1 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
06/05/2024 |
09:00 AM |
YUVADARA CC |
PRIYADARSHINI A&SC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
02:00 PM |
THIRUVANGAD CC |
Kolayad Sports Academy |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
06/03/2024 |
09:00 AM |
PHOENIX CC |
KOTTARAM BROTHERS CC TALIPARAMBA |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
02:00 PM |
PRIYADARSHINI A&SC |
FORT CC B KANNUR |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
VALIANT CC |
Kolayad Sports Academy |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
02:00 PM |
YUVADARA CC |
KOTTARAM BROTHERS CC TALIPARAMBA |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
09:00 AM |
PHOENIX CC |
ISLAND CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/31/2024 |
9:00 AM |
ISLAND CC |
PRIYADARSHINI A&SC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/30/2024 |
02:00 PM |
NETTUR CC |
THIRUVANGAD CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/30/2024 |
09:00 AM |
PHOENIX CC |
FORT CC B KANNUR |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
02:00 PM |
VALIANT CC |
KANNUR BROTHERS CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/29/2024 |
09:00 AM |
KOTTARAM BROTHERS CC TALIPARAMBA |
PRIYADARSHINI A&SC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
02:00 PM |
ISLAND CC |
FORT CC B KANNUR |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/28/2024 |
09:00 AM |
NETTUR CC |
Kolayad Sports Academy |
Conorvayal |
Madhusudhanan M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
02:00 PM |
PHOENIX CC |
YUVADARA CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/27/2024 |
09:00 AM |
THIRUVANGAD CC |
KANNUR BROTHERS CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
09:00 AM |
KOTTARAM BROTHERS CC TALIPARAMBA |
FORT CC B KANNUR |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
02:00 PM |
ISLAND CC |
YUVADARA CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
09:00 AM |
NETTUR CC |
KANNUR BROTHERS CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/24/2024 |
9:00 AM |
THIRUVANGAD CC |
VALIANT CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/23/2024 |
09:00 AM |
FORT CC B KANNUR |
YUVADARA CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
02:00 PM |
PHOENIX CC |
PRIYADARSHINI A&SC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/22/2024 |
09:00 AM |
Kolayad Sports Academy |
KANNUR BROTHERS CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
02:00 PM |
NETTUR CC |
VALIANT CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
C Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/21/2024 |
09:00 AM |
KOTTARAM BROTHERS CC TALIPARAMBA |
ISLAND CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
E Division 2023/24 |
Final |
05/20/2024 |
2:00 PM |
FRIENDS CC MANATHANA |
PAISAKKIRI SPORTS ACADEMY |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
D DIVISION 2023/24 |
Final |
05/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
CHRIST COLLEGE |
YMCA PAYYAVOOR |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
E Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
02:00 PM |
FRIENDS CC MANATHANA |
NAM COLLEGE |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
D DIVISION 2023/24 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
09:00 AM |
CHRIST COLLEGE |
YMCA PAYYAVOOR |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
E Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
02:00 PM |
PAISAKKIRI SPORTS ACADEMY |
NAM COLLEGE |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
D DIVISION 2023/24 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
09:00 AM |
CHRIST COLLEGE |
SIR SYED COLLEGE |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
E Division 2023/24 |
League |
05/17/2024 |
02:30 PM |
PAISAKKIRI SPORTS ACADEMY |
FRIENDS CC MANATHANA |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
D DIVISION 2023/24 |
League |
05/17/2024 |
09:00 AM |
YMCA PAYYAVOOR |
SIR SYED COLLEGE |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
Final |
05/05/2024 |
3:00 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
OFORI CLUB - ABBA CC |
Conorvayal |
|
Saritha P |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
Semi Final |
05/04/2024 |
02:30 PM |
OFORI CLUB - ABBA CC |
BENOY MARBLES - STUDENTS SC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
Semi Final |
05/04/2024 |
08:00 AM |
RICHMOUNT GROUP DHARMADAM CC |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
05/03/2024 |
01:30 PM |
OFORI CLUB - ABBA CC |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
Subin Kallyat |
|
38 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
05/03/2024 |
09:00 AM |
NEST CONSTRUCTIONS - SEAGULLS CC |
CLOUDBERRY - TELLICHERRY TOWN CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
Subin Kallyat |
|
39 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
05/02/2024 |
01:30 PM |
FLAMINGO CHAMPIONS - COSMOS CC |
BENOY MARBLES - STUDENTS SC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
Subin Kallyat |
|
40 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
05/02/2024 |
09:00 AM |
RICHMOUNT GROUP DHARMADAM CC |
SULTHAN'S SISTERS - BK55 |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
Subin Kallyat |
|
41 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
05/01/2024 |
01:30 PM |
OFORI CLUB - ABBA CC |
NEST CONSTRUCTIONS - SEAGULLS CC |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
Subin Kallyat |
|
42 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
05/01/2024 |
8:00 AM |
CLOUDBERRY - TELLICHERRY TOWN CC |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
Subin Kallyat |
|
43 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
04/30/2024 |
1:30 PM |
FLAMINGO CHAMPIONS - COSMOS CC |
RICHMOUNT GROUP DHARMADAM CC |
Conorvayal |
Arun Karayi |
Farha Sherin |
|
|
|
Subin Kallyat |
|
44 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
04/30/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SULTHAN'S SISTERS - BK55 |
BENOY MARBLES - STUDENTS SC |
Conorvayal |
Arun Karayi |
Farha Sherin |
|
|
|
Subin Kallyat |
|
45 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
04/29/2024 |
01:30 PM |
CLOUDBERRY - TELLICHERRY TOWN CC |
OFORI CLUB - ABBA CC |
Conorvayal |
Jishnu Ajith |
Farha Sherin |
|
|
|
Shabin M |
|
46 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
04/29/2024 |
09:00 AM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
NEST CONSTRUCTIONS - SEAGULLS CC |
Conorvayal |
Jishnu Ajith |
Farha Sherin |
|
|
|
Shabin M |
|
47 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
Practice |
04/28/2024 |
1:42 PM |
FLAMINGO CHAMPIONS - COSMOS CC |
SULTHAN'S SISTERS - BK55 |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
04/28/2024 |
01:30 PM |
BENOY MARBLES - STUDENTS SC |
RICHMOUNT GROUP DHARMADAM CC |
Conorvayal |
Arun Karayi |
Jishnu Ajith |
|
|
|
Shabin M |
|
49 |
COMRADE KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN WOMENS T20 TOURNAMENT 2.0 |
|
League |
04/28/2024 |
09:00 AM |
SULTHAN'S SISTERS - BK55 |
FLAMINGO CHAMPIONS - COSMOS CC |
Conorvayal |
Jishnu Ajith |
Arun Karayi |
|
|
|
Shabin M |
|
50 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
SCHOOLS 2023/24 |
Final |
04/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
St Josephs HSS Thalassery |
Mubarak HSS Thalassery |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
SCHOOLS 2023/24 |
Final |
04/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mubarak HSS Thalassery |
St Josephs HSS Thalassery |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
Shabin M |
|
52 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
|
Final |
04/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
TBD |
TBD |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
SCHOOLS 2023/24 |
League |
04/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mubarak HSS Thalassery |
Govt Brennen HSS Thalassery |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
SCHOOLS 2023/24 |
League |
04/05/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Manathana HSS |
Mubarak HSS Thalassery |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
SCHOOLS 2023/24 |
League |
04/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Govt Brennen HSS Thalassery |
Manathana HSS |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
CDCA LEAGUE 2023/24 |
SCHOOLS 2023/24 |
League |
04/04/2024 |
2:00 PM |
St Josephs HSS Thalassery |
Mambaram HSS |
Conorvayal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|