1 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Mayank Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
07/27/2024 |
01:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
BOTKYRKA Warriors |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
08/03/2024 |
01:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
Söder Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Sky Sports Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
08/10/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Spånga UCC |
Linköping CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
08/18/2024 |
01:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
Kista CC United |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
08/24/2024 |
01:00 PM |
Spånga UCC |
BOTKYRKA Warriors |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
04:30 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Stockholm Hunters DIV1 |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
09/07/2024 |
01:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
Spånga UCC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Örebro CK |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
07/20/2024 |
4:30 PM |
Spånga UCC |
Stockholm Tigers |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
RPCC Thunder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
07/20/2024 |
1:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
Stockholm CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Spånga ECC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
07/20/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Spånga ECC |
Tullinge Superstars |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Trident Super Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
4:30 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Indiska Blue |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Nirav Rathod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
06/30/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Pierre Du Plessis |
Ashwath Gaudhaman |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
BOTKYRKA CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Praveen Kumar Thenraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Alby zalmi |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Stockholm Hunters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Söder Cricket Club |
Sky Sports Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Värmdö CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Spånga UCC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
06/05/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Spånga ECC |
Hammarby CF |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Stockholm CC Red |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Arun Udhaykumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Söder Cricket Club |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Jeeva Nallusamy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/30/2024 |
6:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
BOTKYRKA CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Stockholm Riders Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Östertälje cc |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/22/2024 |
6:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Spånga ECC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Suchi Siwach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Pakistanska Föreningen |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Amarnath Das |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
ALBY ZALMI CF |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/16/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Sky Sports Club |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Shubha Rakshit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/15/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Östertälje cc |
Spånga ECC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Khalid Usman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Östertälje cc |
SIKIF SCL |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Amarnath Das |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/09/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Sky Sports Club |
Stockholm Tigers |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Rishi Harish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/08/2024 |
6:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Östertälje cc |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Södertälje CC Alpha |
SIKIF Div1 |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Rising Phoenix CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Trident Sports Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Östertälje cc |
BOTKYRKA CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Superettan |
League |
09/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
Trident Sports Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Allsvenskan |
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Stockholm CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Allsvenskan |
League |
09/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Östertälje cc |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
BOTKYRKA CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Waleed Rasheed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Superettan |
League |
08/27/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
FORENOM ROYALS |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sachin Salve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Alby zalmi |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Srinivas Ravula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Allsvenskan |
League |
08/13/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Nasir Ali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Allsvenskan |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Tigers |
SMI Spartans |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Waleed Rasheed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Allsvenskan |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Pakistanska Föreningen |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Practice matches 2023 |
|
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Södertälje Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
MÄRSTA CC 2ND |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/16/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Spånga ECC |
Trident Super Kings |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Shubha Rakshit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Sky Sports Club |
SCC Warriors |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Shah Zeb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Spånga ECC |
SMI Strikers |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
09:00 AM |
YCSA cricket club |
SCC Challengers |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Ritesh Sarna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Superettan |
League |
07/09/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
Trident Sports Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Nasir Ali |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Superettan |
League |
07/08/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kista CC United |
Stockholm Hunters |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sachin Salve |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
07/08/2023 |
09:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
Bharanidar Kasthurirangan |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/02/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
YCSA cricket club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Superettan |
League |
06/25/2023 |
4:30 PM |
Spånga UCC |
BOTKYRKA CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Botkyrka cc DV1 |
NORRKÖPING C.C. |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Stockholms Internationella Kultur & Idrottsförening (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
06/25/2023 |
09:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Ariana CC 1st XI |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Dhananjay Kulkarni |
Jignesh Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Söder Cricket Club |
NORRKÖPING C.C. |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Amit Kumar Panghal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Spånga ECC |
SCC Warriors |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Chiranjeevi Vattiri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Superettan |
League |
06/10/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Stockholm Tigers Green B |
SMI Mavericks |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Spånga ECC |
Ludvika CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sunil Kaklij |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
09:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Rising Phoenix CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
05/28/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
Malmo Kings |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sunil Kaklij |
Alby Zalmi Cricket Förening (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Superettan |
League |
05/28/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
Alby zalmi |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Yatin Kandalgaonkar |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
05/27/2023 |
09:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Umeå Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Sky Sports Club |
Spånga ECC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Superettan |
League |
05/20/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Spånga UCC |
Tullinge Cricket |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sesanka Katuri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
05/20/2023 |
09:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Djurgårdens IF |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Raghuthaman Attupurath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
05/14/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Märsta Qalandars CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Superettan |
League |
05/14/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
Östertälje cc |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2023-T10 |
2023 ECS-Qualification |
League |
05/13/2023 |
09:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Södermalm CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
05/07/2023 |
1:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Södertälje Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Suchi Siwach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Superettan |
League |
05/07/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Kista CC Stallions |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Spånga ECC |
Södermalm CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Amarnath Das |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Superettan |
League |
08/21/2022 |
9:30 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Alby zalmi |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Söder Cricket Club |
Tigers Blue C |
|
|
null |
|
|
81 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Superettan |
League |
08/14/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
BOTKYRKA CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
SCC Challengers |
SMI CC Blue T20 |
|
|
null |
|
|
82 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
08/07/2022 |
5:00 PM |
Stockholm Hunters |
HUDDINGE CRICKET 3rd XI |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Trident Sports Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
83 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
08/07/2022 |
2:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Ludvika Cricket |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
84 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Superettan |
League |
08/07/2022 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Spånga UCC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Tigers Blue C |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2022 |
5:00 PM |
Stockholm Tigers Yellow D |
SCC Warriors |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
08/06/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Stockholm Hunters |
SMI CC Saffron T20 |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Superettan |
League |
07/31/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
Stockholm CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/24/2022 |
2:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Örebro CK |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Suchi Siwach |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Superettan |
League |
07/17/2022 |
2:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Trident Sports Club |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Superettan |
League |
07/17/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
Stockholm CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Stockholm Tigers Yellow D |
Stockholm Hunters |
|
|
null |
|
|
91 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/16/2022 |
2:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Värmdö CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
92 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/10/2022 |
2:00 PM |
SIKIF Div1 |
SCC Old Boys |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
FORENOM ROYALS |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Superettan |
League |
07/03/2022 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Stockholm CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Stockholm Hunters |
Stockholm Tigers |
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
2022 Longer Format |
|
League |
06/18/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Söder Cricket Club |
Tullinge Cricket |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Stockholm Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
2022 Longer Format |
|
League |
06/04/2022 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Stockholm CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Bharanidar Kasthurirangan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
2022 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
05/28/2022 |
5:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
Västerås Lightning |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
2022 Longer Format |
|
League |
05/28/2022 |
10:00 AM |
Östertälje cc |
SMI Spartans |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Shravan Pinayur Kannan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
2022 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
05/22/2022 |
5:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
Östertälje cc |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
2022 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
05/08/2022 |
5:00 PM |
SIKIF SCL |
Värmdö CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Bharanidar Kasthurirangan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
2022 Longer Format |
|
League |
04/30/2022 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Kista SportsClub Warriors |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Bharanidar Kasthurirangan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
101 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
3 - Division 1 T20 |
League |
08/22/2021 |
2:00 PM |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
Tullinge Cricket |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Huddinge Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
102 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
3 - Division 1 T20 |
League |
08/08/2021 |
3:30 PM |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
T20 UCC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Saltsjöbaden CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
103 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
2 - Superettan T20 |
League |
07/24/2021 |
10:00 AM |
Saltsjöbaden CC |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
N M Mashrur Akif |
Spånga United Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
null |
|
|
104 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
2 - Superettan T20 |
League |
07/17/2021 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
STOCKHOLM CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Kista SportsClub KFUM (Team) |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
105 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
3 - Division 1 T20 |
League |
07/11/2021 |
02:00 PM |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
Linköping CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Kista SportsClub Stars |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
106 |
2021 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
07/11/2021 |
12:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Linköping CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Kista SportsClub Stars |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
107 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
3 - Division 1 T20 |
League |
07/04/2021 |
11:00 |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Forenom Royals Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
108 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
2 - Superettan T20 |
League |
07/03/2021 |
12:00 AM |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
FORENOM ROYALS |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Raghuthaman Attupurath |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
109 |
2021 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
07/03/2021 |
10:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
T20 UCC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
FORENOM ROYALS |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
110 |
2020 - Twenty20 |
Superettan - T20 2020 |
League |
08/22/2020 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
INDISKA CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Västerås CC |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
null |
|
|
111 |
Practice Matches |
|
Practice |
07/29/2020 |
17:00 |
Stockholm Mumbai Indian |
Stockholm Titans CC 1 |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
112 |
Practice Matches |
|
Practice |
07/23/2020 |
05:00 PM |
Stockholm Mumbai Indian |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
113 |
2020 - Twenty20 |
Superettan - T20 2020 |
League |
06/20/2020 |
10:00 AM |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Borlänge CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
HUDDINGE |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
114 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/27/2019 |
10:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Göteborgs CC (1st XI) |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Muhammad Ali Hassani |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
null |
|
|
115 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Division 1 |
League |
07/14/2019 |
10:00 |
Spånga Allsvenska T20 |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Syed Arif Zaidi |
Najeeb Ullah |
|
|
null |
|
|
116 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/13/2019 |
10:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Pakistanska Föreningen |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Syed Arif Zaidi |
Noman Jan |
|
|
null |
|
|
117 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Division 2 |
League |
07/07/2019 |
14:00 |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
Alby 3rd Xl |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
118 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Elite |
League |
07/06/2019 |
10:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Märsta Cc (1st Xi) |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Noman Jan |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
null |
|
|
119 |
Practice Matches |
|
Practice |
06/30/2019 |
12:00 |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
Linköping CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Syed Arif Zaidi |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
120 |
Practice Matches |
|
Practice |
06/29/2019 |
10:00 |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
Kista SportsClub Warriors |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
121 |
Practice Matches |
|
Practice |
06/23/2019 |
14:00 |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
Tullinge Cricket |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
122 |
Practice Matches |
|
Practice |
06/22/2019 |
14:00 |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
Alby 3rd Xl |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
123 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Elite |
League |
06/15/2019 |
10:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Botkyrka |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sampat Manju |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
null |
|
|
124 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Division 2 |
League |
06/09/2019 |
14:00 |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
HUDDINGE DIV 2 |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Omair Karim |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
125 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Division 1 |
League |
06/09/2019 |
10:00 |
Spånga Allsvenska T20 |
Stockholm Tigers A |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Omair Karim |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
null |
|
|
126 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Elite |
League |
06/08/2019 |
14:30 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Göteborgs City A |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Omair Karim |
Muhammad Ali Hassani |
|
|
null |
|
|
127 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Division 2 |
League |
05/25/2019 |
14:00 |
SIKIF 2ND XI |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Adil Afzal |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
128 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/25/2019 |
10:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Halmstad Cc Elite |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Harshavardhana Singaraju |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
null |
|
|
129 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Division 2 |
League |
05/18/2019 |
14:00 |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
Alby 3rd Xl |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Noman Jan |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
130 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/18/2019 |
10:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Alby 1st Xl |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Noman Jan |
Balamurali Moni |
|
|
null |
|
|
131 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/11/2019 |
14:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
Ariana Akif A |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Muhammad Ali Hassani |
Sesanka Katuri |
|
|
null |
|
|
132 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Division 2 |
League |
05/05/2019 |
12:00 |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
Karolinska CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
133 |
2019 T20 Men |
T20 Elite |
League |
05/04/2019 |
10:00 |
SIKIF 1ST XI |
HUDDINGE |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sheraz Chaudhry |
Noman Jan |
|
|
null |
|
|