1 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Chaitanya Rama Seshu Maringanti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/21/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
HUDDINGE CRICKET 2nd XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arshpreet Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
07/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Alby Zalmi Hunters |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
Tullinge Heroes |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
08/04/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Alby zalmi |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
08/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
FORENOM ROYALS |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
08/17/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Trident Sports Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
08/18/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
YCSA cricket club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
08/24/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Västerås Hurricanes |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
08/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
Södermalm CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
08/31/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Indiska Blue |
Örebro CK |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
Stockholm Titans Gladiators |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
09/01/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Stockholm Titans Stars |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
09/07/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Tullinge Superstars |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
09/07/2024 |
02:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants Reds |
SMI Crusaders |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
09/08/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Sky Sports Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
09/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants Reds |
SCC Legends |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
07/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Upplandsbro CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
RPCC Thunder |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Nikhil Pandya |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arshpreet Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
07/13/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
MÄRSTA CC 2ND |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Snehasis Biswas |
Sachin Sharma |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
07/06/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Spånga ECC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sachin Sharma |
Nirav Rathod |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Indiska Blue |
Stockholm Hunters DIV1 |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants Reds |
Söder Cricket Club 2ND XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Shubha Rakshit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024-T20 |
2024-T20-Superrettan |
League |
06/29/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Nirav Rathod |
Snehasis Biswas |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
Stockholm Titans Gladiators |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Snehasis Biswas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Sky Sports Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
Tullinge Heroes |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
SMI Mavericks |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Ashwath Gaudhaman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
Indiska Blue |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Ravi Devaraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
DIF REDS |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Ashwath Gaudhaman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Kista CC United |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Varun Damani |
Nikhil Pandya |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/29/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Nirav Rathod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Stockholm Tigers |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sameer Sidhanti |
Ravi Devaraj |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/22/2024 |
6:00 PM |
INDISKA CC |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Nirav Rathod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Upplandsbro CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Söder Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Chaitanya Rama Seshu Maringanti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
12:00 PM |
INDISKA CC |
Linköping CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sameer Sidhanti |
Snehasis Biswas |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/08/2024 |
6:00 PM |
INDISKA CC |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Nirav Rathod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Rising Phoenix CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Nabokumar Changder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024-T10 |
|
League |
05/02/2024 |
6:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
INDISKA CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Chaitanya Rama Seshu Maringanti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
Stockholm Riders Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
09/16/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Östertälje Div.1 |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
09/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
DIF REDS |
Östertälje Div.1 |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Waleed Rasheed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Sky Sports Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Superettan |
League |
09/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Uppsala Gränby |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
09/02/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Trident Super Kings |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Khalid Ahmad Zahid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
08/27/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
DIF REDS |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
08/26/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Södertälje Cricket Club |
Sky Sports Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Gayal Abeyasinghe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
08/20/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
DIF REDS |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Superettan |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Linköping CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Superettan |
League |
08/12/2023 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Värmdö CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Allsvenskan |
League |
08/06/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Östertälje cc |
Stockholm CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Himanshu Patel |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Superettan |
League |
08/05/2023 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Tullinge Cricket |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
07/30/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Östertälje Div.1 |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sky Sports Club |
Khalid Ahmad Zahid |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023-T40 |
2023-T40-Division 1 |
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Södertälje Cricket Club |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Superettan |
League |
07/16/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Trident Sports Club |
Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Ankit Parab |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/15/2023 |
2:30 PM |
HUDDINGE CRICKET 2nd XI |
Söder Cricket Club 2ND XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
07/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Rishi Harish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/09/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Spånga ECC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
07/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Botkyrka cc DV1 |
Västerås Thunder |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Rishi Harish |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
07/08/2023 |
09:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
EvergreenCC Malmö |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Nikhil Pandya |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
07/02/2023 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Stockholm CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Nikhil Pandya |
Jay Boghani |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/25/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Trident Super Kings |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
KJ (Kanwarjit Singh) Tangri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/18/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Östertälje Div.1 |
Söder Cricket Club 2ND XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Rukhsar Ahmed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
06/18/2023 |
09:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Malmöhus 1ST XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sampat Manju |
Malmöhus 1ST XI |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
06/17/2023 |
1:00 PM |
INDISKA CC |
Göteborg City A |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Santhosh Yadlapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/11/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Sky Sports Club |
Södermalm CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
06/04/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Sky Sports Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Allsvenskan |
League |
06/03/2023 |
1:00 PM |
INDISKA CC |
Jönköping CA |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Keyur Patel |
Darshan Lakhani |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
05/27/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
SMI Strikers |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Usman Awan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Södermalm CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2023-T10 |
2023 ECS-Qualification |
League |
05/20/2023 |
2:00 PM |
NORRKÖPING C.C. |
Kista CC United |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2023-T10 |
2023 ECS-Qualification |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
INDISKA CC |
NORRKÖPING C.C. |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2023-T10 |
2023-Swedish Cup-Qualification |
League |
05/13/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Söder Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2023-T10 |
2023 ECS-Qualification |
League |
05/07/2023 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Kista CC United |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Chennakesava Reddy Nali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2023-T10 |
2023-Swedish Cup-Qualification |
League |
05/06/2023 |
09:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Spånga UCC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2023-T20 |
2023-T20-Division1 |
League |
04/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Stockholm Titans Warriors |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Allsvenskan |
League |
08/27/2022 |
9:30 AM |
INDISKA CC |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
MÄRSTA CC 2ND |
Syed Muhammad Junaid Ul Mohsin |
|
|
null |
|
|
82 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
08/21/2022 |
4:00 PM |
INDISKA 2nd |
SCC Old Boys |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Syed Muhammad Junaid Ul Mohsin |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
83 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
08/21/2022 |
1:00 PM |
Kungsängen CC |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
INDISKA CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
84 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Superettan |
League |
08/07/2022 |
5:30 PM |
Stockholm CC |
Tullinge Cricket |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Huddinge Cricket Club (Team) |
DIF Blue T20 |
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
08/07/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Kungsängen CC |
Afghanska Cricket och kulturförening |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sampat Manju |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Allsvenskan |
League |
08/06/2022 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
A Ariana AKIF |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Kungsängen CC |
Kungsängen CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/31/2022 |
2:00 PM |
INDISKA 2nd |
SIKIF Div1 |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Kungsängen CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/30/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Östertälje cc |
Söder Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
SIKIF Div1 |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/24/2022 |
2:00 PM |
INDISKA 2nd |
Värmdö CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/17/2022 |
5:00 PM |
INDISKA 2nd |
Borlänge-Falun CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Uppsala Gränby |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
91 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/17/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Kungsängen CC |
SMI CC White T20 |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
INDISKA CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
92 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Allsvenskan |
League |
07/17/2022 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Malmö CC 1st XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Kungsängen CC |
Kungsängen CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Allsvenskan |
League |
07/16/2022 |
3:00 PM |
INDISKA CC |
Ariana CC 1st XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Kungsängen CC |
Kungsängen CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/10/2022 |
5:00 PM |
Kungsängen CC |
Söder Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
INDISKA 2nd |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Allsvenskan |
League |
07/10/2022 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Kungsängen CC |
Kungsängen CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Division 1 |
League |
07/03/2022 |
2:00 PM |
Kungsängen CC |
Tigers Blue C |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Forening Team |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
2022 Twenty20 |
2022 - Allsvenskan |
League |
07/02/2022 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Stockholm Tigers |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Kungsängen CC |
Kungsängen CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
2022 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
06/06/2022 |
5:00 PM |
Kungsängen CC |
Stockholm Hunters |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Uppsala Gränby |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
2022 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
06/05/2022 |
5:00 PM |
Kungsängen CC |
Stockholm CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Uppsala Gränby |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
2022 Longer Format |
|
League |
06/04/2022 |
11:30 AM |
INDISKA CC |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
101 |
2022 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
06/04/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Kungsängen CC |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Forening Team |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
102 |
2022 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
05/22/2022 |
5:00 PM |
Kungsängen CC |
Kista SportsClub Warriors |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Uppsala Gränby |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
103 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
5 - Play-off |
League |
09/25/2021 |
11:00 AM |
Alby Zalmi Hunters |
Solna Eagles CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Usman Afzal |
Amarnath Das |
|
|
null |
|
|
104 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
3 - Division 1 T20 |
League |
08/15/2021 |
10:00 am |
Solna Eagles CC |
Stockholm CC Warriors |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
105 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
2 - Superettan T20 |
League |
08/07/2021 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Saltsjöbaden CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Usman Afzal |
N M Mashrur Akif |
|
|
null |
|
|
106 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
2 - Superettan T20 |
League |
07/17/2021 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Huddinge Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
107 |
2021 - Men's T20 Series |
3 - Division 1 T20 |
League |
07/03/2021 |
15:00 |
INDISKA 2nd |
T20 UCC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Stockholms Internationella Kultur & Idrottsförening (Team) |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
108 |
2021 Swedish Cup T10 |
|
League |
06/30/2021 |
18:00 |
INDISKA CC |
Tullinge Cricket |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Djurgårdens IF Cricketförening (Team) |
|
|
|
null |
|
|