1 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
06/22/2023 |
5:45 PM |
HCA QUEENS XI |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Dam. |
Norvalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
06/12/2023 |
5:30 PM |
DIF DAM |
Alby Zalmi DAM |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Venkata Sai Aditya Tumalapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
06/11/2023 |
4:00 PM |
Stockholm CC Dam |
Västerås CC DAM |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Balamurali Moni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
DIF DAM |
Stockholm CC Dam |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Roshan Vannathan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
06/11/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Trident Women XI |
Alby Zalmi DAM |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
Roshan Vannathan |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Göteborgs CC DAM |
HCA QUEENS XI |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Älmhult Dazzlers |
Helsingborg Sports Club - Women |
Älmhult |
Arvind Rewal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/21/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Västerås CC DAM |
DIF DAM |
Västerås |
Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/21/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Dam. |
Göteborgs CC DAM |
Norvalla |
Usman Mughal |
Charudatta Rahate |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:00 AM |
HCA QUEENS XI |
Älmhult Dazzlers |
Norvalla |
Usman Mughal |
Charudatta Rahate |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/21/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm CC Dam |
Trident Women XI |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Muhammad Manir Hossain |
Ritam Das |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Alby Zalmi DAM |
Västerås CC DAM |
Hallunda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Älmhult Dazzlers |
Göteborgs CC DAM |
Älmhult |
David Williman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/14/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Sports Club - Women |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Dam. |
Norvalla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/14/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Trident Women XI |
DIF DAM |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Venkata Sai Aditya Tumalapalli |
Ritam Das |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/07/2023 |
5:00 PM |
Stockholm CC Dam |
Alby Zalmi DAM |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Venkata Sai Aditya Tumalapalli |
Reenal Boddul |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/07/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Västerås CC DAM |
Trident Women XI |
Västerås |
NOORULHAQ ZADRAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
05/06/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC DAM |
Helsingborg Sports Club - Women |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Naveen Sadananda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
04/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Dam. |
Älmhult Dazzlers |
Norvalla |
Ajish Rajaretinam |
Kamalesh Behera |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
SVC Dam T10 |
|
League |
04/16/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Sports Club - Women |
HCA QUEENS XI |
Norvalla |
Ajish Rajaretinam |
Arvind Rewal |
|
|
|
|
|