1 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
Qualifier |
09/14/2024 |
10:00 AM |
DIF REDS |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
Skarpnäck-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
Qualifier |
09/15/2024 |
12:30 PM |
Alby zalmi |
Stockholm Hunters |
Norsborg 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
09/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) |
Göteborg Royals CC |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
09/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Goteborg Kings 1st Xl |
Kalmar CF |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Alby zalmi |
MÄRSTA CC 2ND |
Norsborg 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hisingens CC 2nd |
Helsingborg Stars |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/30/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm CC Blue |
Stockholm Titans Warriors |
Granby BP |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Kalmar CF |
Lindholmen 1stXI |
Kalmar |
Sai Vivek Gudipati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) |
Goteborg Kings 1st Xl |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) |
HCA KINGS XI Extended |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
10:00 AM |
UNITED Shaheens |
Göteborgs CC (4th XI) |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/29/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
FORENOM ROYALS |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) |
Frölunda CC |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Kapil Khandelwal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
Stockholm Titans Gladiators |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Snehasis Biswas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Lomma CC |
Göteborgs CC (4th XI) |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Riders Cricket Club |
Söder Cricket Club |
Skarpnäck-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm CC Blue |
Kista CC Stallions |
Granby BP |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Hunters |
Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Gobu Venkatakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/23/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Lindholmen 1stXI |
Frölunda CC |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
10:00 AM |
LUNDCC A |
Malmöhus 2ND XI |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Mohammad Munir Pardes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Stars |
Elfsborg cricket |
Helsingborg |
Vinod Viny Verma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
Stockholm CC Red |
Norsborg 1 |
Sachin Salve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DIF REDS |
SMI Mavericks |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Arun Udhaykumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Sky Sports Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Titans Warriors |
FORENOM ROYALS |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MÄRSTA CC 2ND |
Västerås Hurricanes |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Umer Waqar |
Västerås Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/22/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
BOTKYRKA CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
Tullinge Heroes |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
Norsborg 2 |
Ravi Devaraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) |
Landskrona CC (2nd XI) |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Naveen Sadananda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Riders Cricket Club |
Indiska Blue |
Skarpnäck-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm CC Red |
Söder Cricket Club |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
FORENOM ROYALS |
Stockholm CC Blue |
Granby BP |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Praveen Kumar Thenraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/16/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tullinge Superstars |
Stockholm Tigers |
Norsborg 1 |
Pawan Narain Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
Final |
06/15/2024 |
11:15 AM |
Göteborgs CC (1st XI) |
Östertälje cc |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Västerås Hurricanes |
Värmdö CC |
Västerås |
Srinivasan Balakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Växjö CC |
Lindholmen 1stXI |
Älmhult |
Aditya Arora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
10:00 AM |
UNITED Shaheens |
Lomma CC |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Madhava Rao |
Sai Teja Reddy |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (4th XI) |
Malmöhus 2ND XI |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SMI Mavericks |
RPCC Thunder |
Norsborg 2 |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Titans Gladiators |
DIF REDS |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Gobu Venkatakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Kista CC Stallions |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Granby BP |
Karthik Rachakonda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI |
Stockholm Titans Warriors |
Norsborg 1 |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Södertälje CC Alpha |
MÄRSTA CC 2ND |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Alby zalmi |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Stockholm Hunters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/15/2024 |
9:00 AM |
HCA KINGS XI Extended |
Hisingens CC 2nd |
Helsingborg |
Helsingborg Sports Club (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
SMI Mavericks |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Ashwath Gaudhaman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Goteborg Kings 1st Xl |
Lindholmen 1stXI |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Frölunda CC |
Naveen Sadananda |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hisingens CC 2nd |
Göteborg Royals CC |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tullinge Heroes |
Stockholm Titans Gladiators |
Norsborg 2 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Söder Cricket Club |
Sky Sports Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/09/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Kista CC Stallions |
Stockholm Titans Warriors |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
Semi Final |
06/09/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SMI Spartans |
Östertälje cc |
Norsborg 1 |
Gobu Venkatakrishnan |
Darshan Lakhani |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) |
Växjö CC |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
10:00 AM |
KARLSKRONAZALMI |
Frölunda CC |
NKT Arena Karlskrona |
Sai Vivek Gudipati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
10:00 AM |
HCA KINGS XI Extended |
Elfsborg cricket |
Helsingborg |
Faique Bin Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmöhus 2ND XI |
Lomma CC |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Sai Teja Reddy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DIF REDS |
Mälaren Cricket Club XI |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Gobu Venkatakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
Indiska Blue |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Ravi Devaraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Hunters |
FORENOM ROYALS |
Granby BP |
Srinivas Ravula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI |
Stockholm CC Blue |
Norsborg 1 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
BOTKYRKA CC |
MÄRSTA CC 2ND |
Norsborg 2 |
Arun Udhaykumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF Div1 |
Värmdö CC |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Spånga UCC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/08/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
Kista CC United |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Khalid Usman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/06/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Alby zalmi |
BOTKYRKA CC |
Norsborg 1 |
Fazel Qadir Fazly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tullinge Heroes |
SMI Mavericks |
Norsborg 2 |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
06/06/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SMI Spartans |
Djurgårdens IF |
Norsborg 1 |
Azhar Uddin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/02/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Linköping CC |
Tullinge Superstars |
Linköping |
Muhammad Bilal Munir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Upplandsbro CC |
DIF REDS |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Ashwath Gaudhaman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Frölunda CC |
Goteborg Kings 1st Xl |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan |
Naveen Sadananda |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Elfsborg cricket |
Landskrona CC (2nd XI) |
Borås |
Borås CK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Lomma CC |
LUNDCC A |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
David Williman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
Semi Final |
06/02/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ariana CC 1st XI |
Göteborgs CC (1st XI) |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Oktai Gholami |
Manish Dilip Patankar |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Riders Cricket Club |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Raghuthaman Attupurath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Stockholm CC Red |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Arun Udhaykumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI |
Granby BP |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Västerås Hurricanes |
Södertälje CC Alpha |
Västerås |
NOORULHAQ ZADRAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Värmdö CC |
Alby zalmi |
Norsborg 1 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Pakistanska Föreningen |
Östertälje cc |
Norsborg 2 |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
SIKIF SCL |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Umer Waqar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
06/02/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Trident Sports Club |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
06/01/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Karlskrona CC |
Seaside CC Allsvenska |
NKT Arena Karlskrona |
Karlskrona Zalmi Cricketförening (Team) |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Mälaren Cricket Club XI |
Stockholm Titans Gladiators |
Guttsta, Kolsva |
Bharanidar Kasthurirangan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Uppsala Gränby |
INDISKA CC |
Uppsala Cricket Ground |
Ashwath Gaudhaman |
Ravi Devaraj |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Lindholmen 1stXI |
Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Frölunda CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Stars |
Göteborg Royals CC |
Helsingborg |
Faique Bin Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hisingens CC 2nd |
Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Naveen Sadananda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmöhus 2ND XI |
UNITED Shaheens |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Malmo Kings Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Kista CC United |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Varun Damani |
Nikhil Pandya |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
Eliminator |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Landskrona CC (1st XI) |
Helsingborg Royals |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
David Williman |
Dharminder Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
06/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Umeå Cricket Club |
Västerås Lightning |
Umeå |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Söder Cricket Club |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Jeeva Nallusamy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Titans Warriors |
Stockholm Hunters |
Granby BP |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MÄRSTA CC 2ND |
SIKIF Div1 |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Khalid Usman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
ALBY ZALMI CF |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
Norsborg 2 |
Arun Udhaykumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm CC |
Spånga UCC |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Vijay Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Tigers |
Rising Phoenix CC |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
06/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SMI Spartans |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
Norsborg 1 |
Azhar Uddin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Practice Games |
Practice |
05/26/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Malmöhus 2ND XI |
Lomma CC |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Värmdö CC |
Södertälje CC Alpha |
Uppsala Cricket Ground |
Khalid Usman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/26/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Karlskrona CC |
Göteborgs CC (1st XI) |
NKT Arena Karlskrona |
Arvind Rewal |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Landskrona CC (2nd XI) |
Helsingborg Stars |
LCC Landskrona |
Vinod Viny Verma |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/26/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Strikers |
Älmhult Gladiators |
Helsingborg |
Faique Bin Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/26/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hisingens CC |
Ariana CC 2nd XI |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan |
Aditya Arora |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/26/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Borås CK |
Göteborg City A |
Borås |
Elfsborg cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/26/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmöhus 1ST XI |
HCA KINGS XI |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Saghir Hanif |
Oktai Gholami |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/26/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ariana CC 1st XI |
UNITED CC |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Mohammad Munir Pardes |
Madhava Rao |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/26/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmö CC 1st XI |
A Ariana AKIF |
Bulltofta Malmö |
Usman Mughal |
United Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Mälaren Cricket Club XI |
Upplandsbro CC |
Guttsta, Kolsva |
Arshpreet Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Titans Gladiators |
RPCC Thunder |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Shubha Rakshit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Stockholm Riders Cricket Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
Stockholm CC Red |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Khalid Ahmad Zahid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Kista CC Stallions |
Stockholm Hunters |
Granby BP |
Sachin Salve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
ALBY ZALMI CF |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Norsborg 1 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/26/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tullinge Superstars |
Rising Phoenix CC |
Norsborg 2 |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Söder Cricket Club |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
Norsborg 2 |
Abhijeet Vishwasrao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/25/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Linköping CC |
Uppsala Gränby |
Linköping |
Amit Varshney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
11:00 AM |
KARLSKRONAZALMI |
Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) |
NKT Arena Karlskrona |
Sai Vivek Gudipati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Växjö CC |
Kalmar CF |
Älmhult |
Arvind Rewal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Elfsborg cricket |
Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) |
Borås |
Borås CK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Stockholm Tigers |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sameer Sidhanti |
Ravi Devaraj |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmo Kings |
Göteborg City B |
Lindängen Malmö |
Qaiser Mahmood |
Lund Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Landskrona CC (1st XI) |
Kristianstad CC |
LCC Landskrona |
Faique Bin Arshad |
Helsingborg Cricket Academy (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans |
Ängelholms CF |
Helsingborg |
Vinod Viny Verma |
Ajish Rajaretinam |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
EvergreenCC Malmö |
Helsingborg Royals |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Manish Dilip Patankar |
Dharminder Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Umeå Cricket Club |
SMI Spartans |
Umeå |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/25/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Seaside CC Allsvenska |
Jönköping CA |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Naveen Sadananda |
Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Stockholm CC Blue |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Praveen Kumar Thenraj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
Stockholm CC |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Pakistanska Föreningen |
Trident Sports Club |
Norsborg 1 |
Azhar Uddin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Östertälje cc |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
SIKIF SCL |
Norsborg 2 |
Baljit Sangha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Djurgårdens IF |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Suchi Siwach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/25/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Västerås Lightning |
Hammarby CF |
Västerås |
Srinivasan Balakrishnan |
NOORULHAQ ZADRAN |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/19/2024 |
1:00 PM |
Rising Phoenix CC |
Linköping CC |
Norsborg 2 |
Arjun Singh |
Indiska Cricket Club och Kultur Forening Team |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Landskrona CC (2nd XI) |
Hisingens CC 2nd |
LCC Landskrona |
Madhava Rao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:00 AM |
HCA KINGS XI Extended |
Göteborg Royals CC |
Helsingborg |
Faique Bin Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Växjö CC |
Goteborg Kings 1st Xl |
Växjö cricket ground |
Arvind Rewal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hisingens CC |
Helsingborg Royals |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan |
Gulab Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (1st XI) |
Borås CK |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Asghar Farooq Khan |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Jönköping CA |
Karlskrona CC |
Borås |
Elfsborg cricket |
Muhammad Bilal Munir |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ariana CC 1st XI |
A Ariana AKIF |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Saghir Hanif |
Manish Dilip Patankar |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:00 AM |
UNITED CC |
Malmöhus 1ST XI |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Jaikisshen R Pillay |
Oktai Gholami |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/19/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmö CC 1st XI |
HCA KINGS XI |
Bulltofta Malmö |
Prashanta Singh |
Mohammad Munir Pardes |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm CC Red |
Stockholm Riders Cricket Club |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
FORENOM ROYALS |
Kista CC Stallions |
Granby BP |
Suchi Siwach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tullinge Superstars |
INDISKA CC |
Norsborg 1 |
Rising Phoenix CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Pakistanska Föreningen |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Amarnath Das |
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Khalid Usman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/19/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hammarby CF |
Umeå Cricket Club |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Sushant Kadam |
Raghuthaman Attupurath |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
11:00 AM |
KARLSKRONAZALMI |
Kalmar CF |
NKT Arena Karlskrona |
Sai Vivek Gudipati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/18/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Ängelholms CF |
EvergreenCC Malmö |
Ängelholm |
Faique Bin Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Mälaren Cricket Club XI |
RPCC Thunder |
Guttsta, Kolsva |
Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Tigers |
Uppsala Gränby |
Uppsala Cricket Ground |
Khalid Usman |
Ashwath Gaudhaman |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Älmhult Gladiators |
Malmo Kings |
Älmhult |
Arvind Rewal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Strikers |
Kristianstad CC |
Helsingborg |
Vinod Viny Verma |
Helsingborg Cricket Academy (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborg City B |
Landskrona CC (1st XI) |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Kapil Khandelwal |
Naga Vamsi Kora |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ariana CC 2nd XI |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Nasir Iqbal |
Qaiser Mahmood |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/18/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborg City A |
Seaside CC Allsvenska |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Aditya Arora |
Gulab Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Upplandsbro CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
BOTKYRKA CC |
Södertälje CC Alpha |
Norsborg 2 |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Spånga UCC |
ALBY ZALMI CF |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Kista CC United |
Stockholm CC |
Granby BP |
Suchi Siwach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Trident Sports Club |
Östertälje cc |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Srinivas Ravula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
Västerås Lightning |
Norsborg 1 |
Kamran Zia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/18/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Djurgårdens IF |
Umeå Cricket Club |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Sushant Kadam |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
3:30 PM |
Södertälje CC Alpha |
Alby zalmi |
Norsborg 1 |
Nasir Ali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/12/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Malmö CC 1st XI |
UNITED CC |
Bulltofta Malmö |
Jaikisshen R Pillay |
Mohammad Munir Pardes |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Indiska Blue |
Söder Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Chaitanya Rama Seshu Maringanti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Stars |
HCA KINGS XI Extended |
Helsingborg |
Faique Bin Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (4th XI) |
LUNDCC A |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Kapil Khandelwal |
Pradeep Tushir |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborg Royals CC |
Elfsborg cricket |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Naveen Sadananda |
Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Karlskrona CC |
Borås CK |
NKT Arena Karlskrona |
David Williman |
Karlskrona Zalmi Cricketförening (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Jönköping CA |
Göteborg City A |
Vara |
Linköping CC |
Muhammad Bilal Munir |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmöhus 1ST XI |
Ariana CC 1st XI |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Manish Dilip Patankar |
Charudatta Rahate |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/12/2024 |
10:00 AM |
A Ariana AKIF |
HCA KINGS XI |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Oktai Gholami |
Adnan Iqbal Gill |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Tullinge Heroes |
RPCC Thunder |
Norsborg 1 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sky Sports Club |
Alby Zalmi Div 1 |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Khalid Usman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm CC Blue |
Stockholm Hunters |
Granby BP |
Sachin Salve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Västerås Hurricanes |
SIKIF Div1 |
Västerås |
NOORULHAQ ZADRAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Trident Sports Club |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Gobu Venkatakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/12/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Pakistanska Föreningen |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
Norsborg 2 |
Dinesh Sundaramoorthy |
Azhar Uddin |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
12:00 PM |
INDISKA CC |
Linköping CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Sameer Sidhanti |
Snehasis Biswas |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Kalmar CF |
Frölunda CC |
Kalmar |
David Williman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Uppsala Gränby |
Rising Phoenix CC |
Uppsala Cricket Ground |
Ashwath Gaudhaman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Växjö CC |
KARLSKRONAZALMI |
Växjö cricket ground |
Arvind Rewal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmo Kings |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Strikers |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Qaiser Mahmood |
Ariana Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborg City B |
Kristianstad CC |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Kapil Khandelwal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ängelholms CF |
Helsingborg Royals |
Ängelholm |
Faique Bin Arshad |
Landskrona Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans |
Hisingens CC |
Helsingborg |
Ajish Rajaretinam |
Ajish Rajaretinam |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
EvergreenCC Malmö |
Ariana CC 2nd XI |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Madhava Rao |
Dharminder Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/11/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (1st XI) |
Seaside CC Allsvenska |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Kapil Khandelwal |
Naga Vamsi Kora |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI |
Kista CC Stallions |
Norsborg 2 |
Azhar Uddin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Titans Warriors |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
ALBY ZALMI CF |
Kista CC United |
Norsborg 1 |
Kamran Zia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
Spånga UCC |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Shubha Rakshit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm CC |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Granby BP |
Srinivas Ravula |
Usman Afzal |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Östertälje cc |
SIKIF SCL |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Amarnath Das |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Västerås Lightning |
Djurgårdens IF |
Västerås |
Srinivasan Balakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/11/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hammarby CF |
SMI Spartans |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Gobu Venkatakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Practice Games |
Practice |
05/09/2024 |
4:00 PM |
Lomma CC |
Malmöhus 2ND XI |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
12:00 PM |
MÄRSTA CC 2ND |
Värmdö CC |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
Khalid Usman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
10:30 AM |
SMI Mavericks |
Mälaren Cricket Club XI |
Norsborg 1 |
Bhavesh Gadhe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Värmdö CC |
BOTKYRKA CC |
Uppsala Cricket Ground |
Ashwath Gaudhaman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Mälaren Cricket Club XI |
Tullinge Heroes |
Guttsta, Kolsva |
Rajesh Manjibhai Vekaria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Goteborg Kings 1st Xl |
KARLSKRONAZALMI |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Pradeep Tushir |
Kapil Khandelwal |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Landskrona CC (2nd XI) |
HCA KINGS XI Extended |
LCC Landskrona |
Jaikisshen R Pillay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Giants CC |
Sigtuna Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Arjun Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Jönköping CA |
Göteborgs CC (1st XI) |
Jönköping |
Naveen Sadananda |
Muhammad Bilal Munir |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborg City A |
Karlskrona CC |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Aditya Arora |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Borås CK |
Seaside CC Allsvenska |
Borås |
Elfsborg cricket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
A Ariana AKIF |
Malmöhus 1ST XI |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Nasir Iqbal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
HCA KINGS XI |
UNITED CC |
Helsingborg |
Faique Bin Arshad |
Saghir Hanif |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/05/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ariana CC 1st XI |
Malmö CC 1st XI |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Mohammad Munir Pardes |
Oktai Gholami |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SMI Mavericks |
Stockholm Titans Gladiators |
Norsborg 1 |
Sachin Salve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DIF REDS |
RPCC Thunder |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm CC Red |
Indiska Blue |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Animesh Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
FORENOM ROYALS |
Stockholm Super Kings 2nd XI |
Granby BP |
Amarnath Das |
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Södertälje CC Alpha |
SIKIF Div1 |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Rising Phoenix CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/05/2024 |
9:00 AM |
HUDDINGE CRICKET |
Östertälje cc |
Norsborg 2 |
Pierre Du Plessis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Linköping CC |
Stockholm Tigers |
Linköping |
Amit Varshney |
Mohammad Dilshad Alam |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/04/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Västerås Lightning |
SMI Spartans |
Guttsta, Kolsva |
Srinivasan Balakrishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:30 AM |
Uppsala Gränby |
Tullinge Superstars |
Uppsala Cricket Ground |
Khalid Usman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Växjö CC |
Frölunda CC |
Växjö cricket ground |
Arvind Rewal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
TBD |
LUNDCC A |
Vara |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
INDISKA CC |
Rising Phoenix CC |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Nabokumar Changder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Kristianstad CC |
Älmhult Gladiators |
Kristianstad |
Ajish Rajaretinam |
Helsingborg Cricket Academy (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborg City B |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Strikers |
Göteborg Ground no 10 |
Naveen Sadananda |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmo Kings |
Landskrona CC (1st XI) |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Madhava Rao |
Usman Mughal |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Hisingens CC |
Ängelholms CF |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Sahibzada Abdul Haq Khan |
Aditya Arora |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Royals |
Ariana CC 2nd XI |
Helsingborg |
Vinod Viny Verma |
Faique Bin Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
10:00 AM |
EvergreenCC Malmö |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Manish Dilip Patankar |
Usman Mughal |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Alby zalmi |
Västerås Hurricanes |
Norsborg 2 |
Keyur Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Kista CC United |
Spånga UCC |
Granby BP |
Shubha Rakshit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm CC |
ALBY ZALMI CF |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Sachin Salve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
MÄRSTA CC 1ST |
Pakistanska Föreningen |
Märsta, Sigtuna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
SIKIF SCL |
Trident Sports Club |
SICC ( Spånga Kyrka) |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Djurgårdens IF |
Hammarby CF |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Arun Kumar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/04/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
Umeå Cricket Club |
Norsborg 1 |
Venkata Sudheer Gandham |
Kamran Zia |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
LUNDCC A |
UNITED Shaheens |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Mohammad Munir Pardes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/01/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (1st XI) |
Göteborg City A |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
Aditya Arora |
Ashiq Hussain |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
DIF REDS |
Tullinge Heroes |
Skarpnäck-1 |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Södertälje CC Sigma |
Stockholm Riders Cricket Club |
Kungsängen Cricket Ground |
Himanshu Patel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
05/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Stockholm Hunters |
Eagles Cricket Club |
Skarpnäck-2 |
Animesh Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
05/01/2024 |
9:00 AM |
Hammarby CF |
Stockholm Super Kings 1st XI |
Granby BP |
Shubha Rakshit |
Nikhil Pandya |
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Practice Games |
Practice |
04/28/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Uppsala Gränby |
Trident Sports Club |
Uppsala Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Göteborgs CC (3rd XI) |
Helsingborg Stars |
Göteborg Ground no 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
04/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Landskrona CC (1st XI) |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Strikers |
LCC Landskrona |
Faique Bin Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
04/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Borås CK |
Jönköping CA |
Borås |
Elfsborg cricket |
Muhammad Bilal Munir |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
04/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
HCA KINGS XI |
Ariana CC 1st XI |
Helsingborg |
Jaikisshen R Pillay |
Jaikisshen R Pillay |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
04/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
UNITED CC |
A Ariana AKIF |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Mohammad Munir Pardes |
Oktai Gholami |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Allsvenska |
League |
04/28/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Malmöhus 1ST XI |
Malmö CC 1st XI |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Manish Dilip Patankar |
Charudatta Rahate |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
04/28/2024 |
9:00 AM |
BOTKYRKA CC |
Västerås Hurricanes |
Norsborg 1 |
Sushant Kadam |
Kamran Zia |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
12:00 PM |
RPCC Thunder |
Upplandsbro CC |
Norsborg 2 |
Shubha Rakshit |
Sushant Kadam |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Landskrona CC (2nd XI) |
Göteborg Royals CC |
LCC Landskrona |
Helsingborg Cricket Academy (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
11:00 AM |
KARLSKRONAZALMI |
Lindholmen 1stXI |
NKT Arena Karlskrona |
Sai Vivek Gudipati |
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Kalmar CF |
Göteborgs CC (2nd XI) |
Kalmar |
Karlskrona Cricket Club (Team) |
Karlskrona Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
04/27/2024 |
11:00 AM |
EvergreenCC Malmö |
Hisingens CC |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
Nasir Iqbal |
Malmöhus Cricket Club (Team) |
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Division1 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Elfsborg cricket |
Hisingens CC 2nd |
Borås |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
04/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Älmhult Gladiators |
Göteborg City B |
Älmhult |
Arvind Rewal |
Kapil Khandelwal |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
04/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Kristianstad CC |
Malmo Kings |
Kristianstad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
04/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Royals |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans |
Helsingborg |
Vinod Viny Verma |
Faique Bin Arshad |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
04/27/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Ariana CC 2nd XI |
Ängelholms CF |
Limhamnsfältet 2 |
Ashish Kumar Saini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Practice Games |
Practice |
04/21/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Malmö Warriors |
UNITED CC |
Lindängen Malmö |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Practice Games |
Practice |
04/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
A Ariana AKIF |
Malmö CC 1st XI |
Limhamnsfältet 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Superettan |
League |
04/21/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Landskrona CC (1st XI) |
Älmhult Gladiators |
LCC Landskrona |
Vinod Viny Verma |
Ashish Kumar Saini |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Practice Games |
Practice |
04/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans |
Malmö Warriors |
Helsingborg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Practice Games |
Practice |
04/20/2024 |
10:00 AM |
Uppsala Gränby |
SMI Spartans |
Uppsala Cricket Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2024-T40 |
2024-T40-Practice Games |
Practice |
04/14/2024 |
12:00 PM |
Helsingborg Gymkhana Titans |
Kristianstad CC |
Kristianstad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|