1 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
26/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Friends Thaivalapp |
WASS THALANGARA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
26/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
NASC Kasragod |
Voice Paduvadukka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
26/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
WINNERS CHERKALA |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
26/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Blaze Thalangara |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
19/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
WINNERS CHERKALA |
EYCC ERIYAL |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
19/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Brothers Pallam |
AASC Alampady - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
19/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
National Chembirikka |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
19/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Theruvath Sporting - C |
Brothers Kallangai |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
12/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
12/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
EYCC ERIYAL |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
12/12/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Green Star Chengala |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
12/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Miracle Kambar |
Friends Thaivalapp |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
05/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
05/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
05/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
PASC Perumbala |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
05/12/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Green Star Chengala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
28/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
28/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
28/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
28/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
21/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
21/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
14/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
14/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
14/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
14/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
21/03/2022 |
1:30 pm |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
21/03/2022 |
9:00 am |
Ablez Kasaragod |
Sporting Chattanchal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
21/03/2022 |
8:30 am |
Voice Paduvadukka |
Theruvath Sporting - C |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
14/03/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
14/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
Sporting Chattanchal |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
14/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
07/03/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
Olive Bambrana |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
07/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
07/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
National Chembirikka |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
28/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Voice Paduvadukka |
Saffans Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
28/02/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Brothers Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
28/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Falcon Kambar |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
21/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
National Chembirikka |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
21/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
IMCC Kanhangad |
AASC Alampady - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
21/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
21/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
NASC Kasragod |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
14/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
14/02/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Atlas Star Alampady |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
14/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
07/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
07/02/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
07/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
31/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
CITIZEN UPPALA |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
31/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
31/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
HIGHWAY PANALAM |
SULTHAN MEEPUGURI |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
31/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
WASS Padinhar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
24/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
DEFENCE BANGOD |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
24/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
NIKOTTIN CRICKET CLUB |
CITIZEN UPPALA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
17/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
DEFENCE BANGOD |
FRIENDS NALATHADKA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
17/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
17/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
CITIZEN UPPALA |
UDAYA ALAMPADY |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
17/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
WASS Padinhar |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
10/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
WASS Padinhar |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
10/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
61 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
10/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
10/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Brothers Kudlu |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|