1 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
25/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
National Chembirikka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
25/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
Miracle Kambar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
18/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
WASS THALANGARA |
Miracle Kambar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
18/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
CHALLENGERS PARAVANADUKKAM |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
11/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
11/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
04/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Olive Bambrana |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
04/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
27/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
27/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Olive Bambrana |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
13/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Green Star Chengala |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
13/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
13/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Brothers Kudlu |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
13/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Olive Bambrana |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
Semi Final |
27/03/2022 |
1:30 pm |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
Semi Final |
27/03/2022 |
9:00 am |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
Semi Final |
27/03/2022 |
8:30 am |
Falcon Kambar |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
20/03/2022 |
1:30 pm |
Falcon Kambar |
Saffans Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
20/03/2022 |
9:00 am |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
20/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
AASC Alampady - B |
Theruvath Sporting - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
13/03/2022 |
1:30 PM |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
13/03/2022 |
9:00 am |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Ablez Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
13/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
CNN Thalangara |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
06/03/2022 |
1:30 PM |
NASC Kasragod |
IMCC Kanhangad |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
06/03/2022 |
8:30 am |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Saffans Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
Others |
|
Practice |
27/02/2022 |
8:30 am |
KASARAGOD DCA |
KANNUR DCA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
Final |
20/02/2022 |
1:30 pm |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
PASC Perumbala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
Final |
20/02/2022 |
8:30 am |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
16/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
16/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|