1 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
Quarter Final |
24/03/2022 |
1:30 pm |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
Quarter Final |
24/03/2022 |
8:30 am |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Brothers Kallangai |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
17/03/2022 |
1:30 PM |
IMCC Kanhangad |
Theruvath Sporting - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
17/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Ablez Kasaragod |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
17/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
Brothers Pallam |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
10/03/2022 |
1:30 PM |
King Star Eriyapady |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
10/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
10/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
Brothers Pallam |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
03/03/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Brothers Pallam |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
03/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
Ablez Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
03/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Theruvath Sporting - C |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
24/02/2022 |
1:30 pm |
Brothers Kallangai |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
24/02/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
24/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Olive Bambrana |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
17/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
Semi Final |
17/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
17/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Olive Bambrana |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
Semi Final |
17/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
10/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Blaze Thalangara |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
10/02/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
10/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Brothers Kudlu |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
03/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
03/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Greenstar Eriyal |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
03/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Brothers Pallam |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
03/02/2022 |
1:30 AM |
Saffans Thalangara |
Theruvath Sporting - C |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
27/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
27/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
27/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
27/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
20/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
20/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
13/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Friends Thaivalapp |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
13/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Blaze Thalangara |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
13/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Green Star Chengala |
Miracle Kambar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
13/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|