1 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
Final |
30/03/2022 |
9:00 am |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Sporting Chattanchal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
Quarter Final |
23/03/2022 |
1:30 pm |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
IMCC Kanhangad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
Quarter Final |
23/03/2022 |
8:30 am |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
Falcon Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
16/03/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
16/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
16/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
09/03/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
09/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
09/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
02/03/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Olive Bambrana |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
02/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
02/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
National Chembirikka |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
23/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
23/02/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Atlas Star Alampady |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
23/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Voice Paduvadukka |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
16/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
16/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Miracle Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
16/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
16/02/2022 |
8:30 am |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
09/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
09/02/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
Atlas Star Alampady |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
09/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Friends Thaivalapp |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
02/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
02/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Brothers Kudlu |
Blaze Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
19/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Blaze Thalangara |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
19/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
12/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
12/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
12/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
WASS Padinhar |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
12/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Brothers Kudlu |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|