1 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
08/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Atlas Star Alampady |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
08/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Atlas Star Alampady |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
01/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Ablez Kasaragod |
Brothers Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
01/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
TBD |
Brothers Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
25/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Sporting Chattanchal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
25/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Sporting Chattanchal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
18/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
Ablez Kasaragod |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
18/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
11/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
11/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
NASC Kasragod |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
11/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Atlas Star Alampady |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
11/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
Brothers Pallam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
04/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
Theruvath Sporting - B |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
04/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
04/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
Theruvath Sporting - C |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
28/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
CHALLENGERS PARAVANADUKKAM |
WINNERS CHERKALA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
28/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
Voice Paduvadukka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
28/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Friends Thaivalapp |
National Chembirikka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
28/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
CNN Thalangara |
Falcon Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
21/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
EYCC ERIYAL |
CHALLENGERS PARAVANADUKKAM |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
21/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
IMCC Kanhangad |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
21/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
WASS THALANGARA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
21/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
AASC Alampady - B |
King Star Eriyapady |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
14/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Theruvath Sporting - B |
Falcon Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
14/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
CNN Thalangara |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
07/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Brothers Kudlu |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
07/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
07/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
PASC Perumbala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
07/12/2022 |
8:30 AM |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Greenstar Eriyal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
30/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
30/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
23/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
23/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
16/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
16/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
16/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
16/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
Olive Bambrana |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
Final |
30/03/2022 |
9:00 am |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Sporting Chattanchal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
Quarter Final |
23/03/2022 |
1:30 pm |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
IMCC Kanhangad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
Quarter Final |
23/03/2022 |
8:30 am |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
Falcon Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
16/03/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
16/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
16/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
09/03/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
09/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
09/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
02/03/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Olive Bambrana |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
02/03/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
02/03/2022 |
8:30 AM |
National Chembirikka |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
23/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
23/02/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Atlas Star Alampady |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
District league 2021-22 |
E |
League |
23/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Voice Paduvadukka |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
16/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
16/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Miracle Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
District league 2021-22 |
B |
League |
16/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
16/02/2022 |
8:30 am |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
09/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
District league 2021-22 |
A |
League |
09/02/2022 |
9:00 AM |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
Atlas Star Alampady |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
09/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Friends Thaivalapp |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
02/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
HIGHWAY PANALAM |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
61 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
02/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
02/02/2022 |
8:30 am |
FRIENDS NALATHADKA |
SULTHAN MEEPUGURI |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
63 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
02/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Brothers Kudlu |
Blaze Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
64 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
26/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
SULTHAN MEEPUGURI |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
65 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
26/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
DEFENCE BANGOD |
HIGHWAY PANALAM |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
66 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
19/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
NIKOTTIN CRICKET CLUB |
UDAYA ALAMPADY |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
67 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
19/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Blaze Thalangara |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
68 |
QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT 2021-22 |
|
League |
19/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
DEFENCE BANGOD |
SULTHAN MEEPUGURI |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
69 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
19/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
70 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
12/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
71 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
12/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
72 |
District league 2021-22 |
C |
League |
12/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
WASS Padinhar |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
73 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
12/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Brothers Kudlu |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
74 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
07/04/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
75 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
07/04/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Miracle Kambar |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
76 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
31/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
WASS Padinhar |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
77 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-D |
League |
31/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
78 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
31/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Miracle Kambar |
National Chembirikka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
79 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-D |
League |
31/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
80 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
24/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Olive Bambrana |
Friends Thaivalapp |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
81 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-D |
League |
24/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
PASC Perumbala |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
82 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-A |
League |
24/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
83 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
24/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
84 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-D |
League |
24/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-A |
League |
24/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
17/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-A |
League |
17/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-E |
League |
17/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Theruvath Sporting - B |
Brothers Pallam |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-E |
League |
17/03/2021 |
09:00 AM |
Voice Paduvadukka |
King Star Eriyapady |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
17/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
91 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-A |
League |
17/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Atlas Star Alampady |
Sporting Chattanchal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
92 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
10/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-A |
League |
10/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-E |
League |
10/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Voice Paduvadukka |
Brothers Kudlu |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-E |
League |
10/03/2021 |
09:00 AM |
Falcon Kambar |
King Star Eriyapady |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
10/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-A |
League |
10/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-E |
League |
03/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Brothers Kudlu |
King Star Eriyapady |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-E |
League |
03/03/2021 |
09:00 AM |
Falcon Kambar |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Rangers Ground |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|