1 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
07/04/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
07/04/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Miracle Kambar |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
05/04/2021 |
1:30 PM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Friends Thaivalapp |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
05/04/2021 |
8:30 AM |
WASS Padinhar |
National Chembirikka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
04/04/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Olive Bambrana |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
04/04/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
Blaze Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-D |
League |
03/04/2021 |
1:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-D |
League |
03/04/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
02/04/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Green Star Chengala |
Friends Thaivalapp |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
02/04/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Olive Bambrana |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-D |
League |
01/04/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-D |
League |
01/04/2021 |
8:30 AM |
NASC Kasragod |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
31/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
WASS Padinhar |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
31/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Miracle Kambar |
National Chembirikka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
30/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
30/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Olive Bambrana |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
29/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Blaze Thalangara |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
29/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
National Chembirikka |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
28/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
28/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Friends Thaivalapp |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
27/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Miracle Kambar |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
27/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Blaze Thalangara |
National Chembirikka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
26/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Friends Thaivalapp |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
26/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
25/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
National Chembirikka |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
25/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Blaze Thalangara |
WASS Padinhar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
24/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Olive Bambrana |
Friends Thaivalapp |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
24/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
23/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Miracle Kambar |
WASS Padinhar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
23/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
22/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Eriyal Youth Cultural Centre (EYCC) |
Olive Bambrana |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
22/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
21/03/2021 |
1:30 PM |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
WASS Padinhar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-C |
League |
21/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
Blaze Thalangara |
Miracle Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
20/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
20/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
19/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
19/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
18/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
18/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
17/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
17/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
16/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
16/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
15/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
15/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
14/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
14/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
13/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
13/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
11/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
11/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
10/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
10/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
09/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
09/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
08/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
08/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
07/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
07/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
61 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
06/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
06/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
63 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
05/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
64 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
05/03/2021 |
1:30 am |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|