1 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
20/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
20/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
19/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
19/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
18/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
18/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
17/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
17/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
16/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
16/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
15/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
15/03/2021 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
14/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
14/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
13/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
13/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
11/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
11/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
10/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
10/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
09/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
09/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
08/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
08/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
07/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
07/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
06/03/2021 |
01:30 PM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
06/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
05/03/2021 |
08:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
District League 2020-21 |
Division-B |
League |
05/03/2021 |
1:30 am |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Challengers Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|