1 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
Final |
20/02/2022 |
8:30 am |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
Semi Final |
18/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
Semi Final |
17/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
14/02/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
14/02/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
11/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
10/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Blaze Thalangara |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
10/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Brothers Kudlu |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
07/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
07/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
03/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
03/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Greenstar Eriyal |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
02/02/2022 |
01:30 PM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
02/02/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Brothers Kudlu |
Blaze Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
28/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
28/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Brothers Kudlu |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
27/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
27/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
20/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
20/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
19/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Blaze Thalangara |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
17/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
16/01/2022 |
08:30 AM |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
15/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
15/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Greenstar Eriyal |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
13/01/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Blaze Thalangara |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
13/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
12/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
12/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Brothers Kudlu |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
11/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Blaze Thalangara |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
11/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
10/01/2022 |
1:30 PM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
District league 2021-22 |
D |
League |
10/01/2022 |
8:30 AM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Brothers Kudlu |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|