1 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
Final |
19/02/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
17/02/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
14/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
13/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
12/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Ablez Kasaragod |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
11/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
09/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
09/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
08/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Atlas Star Alampady |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
08/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Atlas Star Alampady |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
07/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
07/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
06/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Atlas Star Alampady |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
06/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Atlas Star Alampady |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
05/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
05/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
TBD |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
04/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
01/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Ablez Kasaragod |
Brothers Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
20 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
01/02/2023 |
09:30 AM |
TBD |
Brothers Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
21 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
31/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
22 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
31/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
23 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
30/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
24 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
30/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Sporting Chattanchal |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
25 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
29/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Ablez Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
26 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
29/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
27 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Brothers Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
28 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
28/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
TBD |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
29 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
25/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Sporting Chattanchal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
30 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
25/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Sporting Chattanchal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
31 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
24/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
32 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
24/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
TBD |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
33 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
23/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
34 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
23/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Alampady Arts & Sports Club (AASC) |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
35 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
22/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Ablez Kasaragod |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
36 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
22/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Brothers Kasaragod |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
37 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
38 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
21/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Mazda Arts & Sports Club Choori |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
39 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
Final |
20/01/2023 |
1:45 PM |
IMCC Kanhangad |
Blaze Thalangara |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
40 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
Semi Final |
19/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Brothers Kallangai |
Blaze Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
41 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
Semi Final |
19/01/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
IMCC Kanhangad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
42 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
18/01/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
Ablez Kasaragod |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
43 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
18/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
44 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
17/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
IMCC Kanhangad |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
45 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
17/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
46 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
17/01/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
Blaze Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
47 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
Quarter Final |
16/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Brothers Kallangai |
NASC Kasragod |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
48 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
16/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Winners Junior Cherkala |
Atlas Star Alampady |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
49 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
Quarter Final |
16/01/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
50 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
14/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Brothers Kasaragod |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
51 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
13/01/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
52 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
11/01/2023 |
1:30 PM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
53 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
11/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
NASC Kasragod |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
54 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
11/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Atlas Star Alampady |
Theruvath Sporting Club (TSC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
55 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
11/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
Brothers Pallam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
56 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
10/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
CNN Thalangara |
Theruvath Sporting - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
57 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
Brothers Kasaragod |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
58 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
10/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
IMCC Kanhangad |
King Star Eriyapady |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
59 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
09/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
Falcon Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
60 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
09/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
Island Arts & Sports Club Thuruthi |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
61 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
09/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Theruvath Sporting - C |
Brothers Pallam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
62 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
08/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Brothers Kasaragod |
Thalangara Cricket Club (TCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
63 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
Final |
07/01/2023 |
8:30 AM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Miracle Kambar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
64 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
05/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
Saffans Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
65 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
05/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Falcon Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
66 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
04/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
Theruvath Sporting - B |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
67 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
04/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
Naimarmoola Arts & Sports Club (NASC) |
Happy Arts & Sports Club Uliyathadka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
68 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
04/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
Theruvath Sporting - C |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
69 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
Semi Final |
03/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
EYCC ERIYAL |
Miracle Kambar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
70 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
03/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
AASC Alampady - B |
Brothers Kallangai |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
71 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
Semi Final |
03/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
72 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
03/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
King Star Eriyapady |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
73 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
02/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
74 |
District League 2022-23 |
A |
League |
02/01/2023 |
09:30 AM |
TBD |
Atlas Star Alampady |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
75 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
02/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
NASC Kasragod |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
76 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
01/01/2023 |
01:30 PM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
77 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
01/01/2023 |
08:30 AM |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
78 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
31/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Friends Thaivalapp |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
79 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
31/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
National Chembirikka |
Miracle Kambar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
80 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
29/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Voice Paduvadukka |
Saffans Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
81 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
29/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Blaze Thalangara |
IMCC Kanhangad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
82 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
28/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
CHALLENGERS PARAVANADUKKAM |
WINNERS CHERKALA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
83 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
28/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
Voice Paduvadukka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
84 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
28/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Friends Thaivalapp |
National Chembirikka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
85 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
28/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
CNN Thalangara |
Falcon Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
86 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
27/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
EYCC ERIYAL |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
87 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
27/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Voice Paduvadukka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
88 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
27/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Miracle Kambar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
89 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
27/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Brothers Kallangai |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
90 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
26/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Friends Thaivalapp |
WASS THALANGARA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
91 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
26/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
NASC Kasragod |
Voice Paduvadukka |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
92 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
26/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
WINNERS CHERKALA |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
93 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
26/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Blaze Thalangara |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
94 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
25/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
National Chembirikka |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
95 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
25/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
Miracle Kambar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
96 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
24/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
CHALLENGERS PARAVANADUKKAM |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
97 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
24/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
WINNERS CHERKALA |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
98 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
22/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
AASC Alampady - B |
Theruvath Sporting - C |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
99 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
22/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Saffans Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
100 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
21/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
EYCC ERIYAL |
CHALLENGERS PARAVANADUKKAM |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
101 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
21/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
IMCC Kanhangad |
IQVANS Adkathbail - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
102 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
21/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
WASS THALANGARA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
103 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
21/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
AASC Alampady - B |
King Star Eriyapady |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
104 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
20/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
105 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
20/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Lesiyath Chemnad |
CNN Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
106 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
20/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
Friends Thaivalapp |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
107 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
20/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Theruvath Sporting - B |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
108 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
19/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
WINNERS CHERKALA |
EYCC ERIYAL |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
109 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
19/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Brothers Pallam |
AASC Alampady - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
110 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
19/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
National Chembirikka |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
111 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
19/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Theruvath Sporting - C |
Brothers Kallangai |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
112 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
18/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
WASS THALANGARA |
Miracle Kambar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
113 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
18/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
CHALLENGERS PARAVANADUKKAM |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
114 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
17/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
EYCC ERIYAL |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
115 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
17/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
National Chembirikka |
WASS THALANGARA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
116 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
15/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
NASC Kasragod |
Saffans Thalangara |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
117 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
15/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Suhridhvedi Madhur |
Kasaragod Sports Club |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
118 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
14/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Theruvath Sporting - B |
Falcon Kambar |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
119 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
14/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
CNN Thalangara |
RAMDAS NAGAR FRIENDS |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
120 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
13/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
CHALLENGERS PARAVANADUKKAM |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
121 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
13/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Brothers Kallangai |
Brothers Pallam |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
122 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
13/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
WASS THALANGARA |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
123 |
District League 2022-23 |
E |
League |
13/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Yorkshire Pallikkal |
AASC Alampady - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
124 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
12/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
EYCC ERIYAL |
Thalangara Cricket Club - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
125 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
12/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
126 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
12/12/2022 |
9:30 AM |
Green Star Chengala |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
127 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
12/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Miracle Kambar |
Friends Thaivalapp |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
128 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
11/12/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Red & Blue Chemnad |
JAAS Badar Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
129 |
District League 2022-23 |
C |
League |
11/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Bachelors Mogral Puthur |
City Arts & Sports Club Chalakunn |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
130 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
Semi Final |
10/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
131 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
08/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
132 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
08/12/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
133 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
07/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
134 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
07/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Brothers Kudlu |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
135 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
07/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
PASC Perumbala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
136 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
07/12/2022 |
8:30 AM |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Greenstar Eriyal |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
137 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
06/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
138 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
06/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
139 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
06/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
Olive Bambrana |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
140 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
06/12/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
NASC Bangarakunn |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
141 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
05/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
142 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
05/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
143 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
05/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
PASC Perumbala |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
144 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
05/12/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Green Star Chengala |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
145 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
04/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Olive Bambrana |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
146 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
04/12/2022 |
08:30 AM |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
147 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
03/12/2022 |
1:30 PM |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
148 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
03/12/2022 |
8:30 AM |
PASC Perumbala |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
149 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
30/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
150 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
30/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
151 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
29/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
152 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
29/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
153 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
28/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
United Arts & Sports Club Paravanadukkam |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
154 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
28/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
155 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
28/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
156 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
28/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
157 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
27/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
158 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
27/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
Olive Bambrana |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
159 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
24/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Green Star Chengala |
Brothers Kudlu |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
160 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
24/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
161 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
23/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
162 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
23/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
163 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
22/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
164 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
22/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
165 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
21/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
166 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
21/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
167 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
17/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
KCA Stadium |
0 |
0 |
|
|
null |
|
|
168 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
17/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Green Star Chengala |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
169 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
17/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
170 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
17/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Brothers Kudlu |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
171 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
16/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
172 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
16/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Lucky Star Kizhur |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
173 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
16/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
Olive Bambrana |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
174 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
16/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
175 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
15/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
176 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
15/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Brothers Kudlu |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
177 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
15/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Nellikkunn Sporting Club |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
178 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
15/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
179 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
14/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
PASC Perumbala |
Kanhangad Cricket Club (KCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
180 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
14/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
NASC Bangarakunn |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
181 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
14/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
Friends Arts & Sports Club Adkath Bail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
182 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
14/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Hero Brothers Choori |
Winners Arts & Sports Club Cherkala - B |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
183 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
13/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
IQVANS Adkathbail |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
184 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
13/11/2022 |
01:30 PM |
Green Star Chengala |
MAF Jakers Chemnad |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
185 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
13/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
King Star Arts & Sports Club Cheroor |
Olive Bambrana |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
186 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
13/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
City Boys Dubaikunn |
Brothers Kudlu |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
187 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
12/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
Mangalpady Friends Association (MFA) |
Youths Rahmaniya Nagar |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
188 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
12/11/2022 |
1:30 PM |
JASMIN CRICKET CLUB |
Pallikkal Cricket Club (PCC) |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
189 |
District League 2022-23 |
B |
League |
12/11/2022 |
8:30 AM |
Adha Mens Santhosh Nagar |
Perwad Cricket Club (PCC) |
KCA Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
190 |
District League 2022-23 |
D |
League |
12/11/2022 |
08:30 AM |
Bedira Arts & Sports Club |
Greenstar Eriyal |
Muncipal Stadium |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|