Batting stats

Most Runs
# Player Group Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
# Player Group Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
1 DIVISION III - GROUP A 8 7 2 381 33 3 2 2 114 109.48 76.20
2
Aalok Trivedi
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 8 3 363 33 3 3 1 119 101.11 72.60
3 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 7 0 327 32 11 3 0 78 111.60 46.71
4 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 8 2 323 23 3 3 0 83 89.97 53.83
5
Sunny Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 5 2 314 36 11 3 0 98 137.12 104.67
6
Mohseen Karche
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 9 9 1 308 23 1 3 0 82 86.52 38.50
7
Rahul Joshi
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 7 7 1 306 35 7 3 0 68 102.34 51.00
8
Hari Joshi
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 0 298 29 14 2 1 122 167.42 59.60
9
Abishek Muralidharan
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 9 7 0 296 20 12 1 0 93 84.33 42.29
10
Rahul Bhardwaj
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 9 8 1 269 16 24 2 0 80 218.70 38.43
11 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 0 267 20 6 1 1 116 80.18 44.50
12
Chirag Ambaliya
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 7 6 0 259 21 16 2 0 68 189.05 43.17
13
Ahmed Rasheed
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 8 0 259 22 7 1 0 81 71.94 32.38
14
Harish Nadella
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 1 240 28 2 2 0 90 87.27 40.00
15 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 3 236 18 7 2 0 72 124.21 118.00
16
Jawad Chaudhry
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 1 235 14 18 1 1 133 180.77 78.33
17
Harry Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 1 234 19 17 1 1 120 150.00 78.00
18
Gyanesh Raj
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 6 0 228 13 0 2 0 84 74.27 38.00
19
Bharath Jataprolu
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 1 222 23 7 2 0 62 91.74 55.50
20
Smit Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 7 7 0 221 12 9 1 1 100 83.08 31.57
21
Hridesh Selarka
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 7 7 1 220 22 3 2 0 53 106.28 36.67
22
Jakaria Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 6 0 214 17 11 1 0 52 140.79 35.67
23 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 7 0 214 16 0 1 0 96 77.26 30.57
24
Nakul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 5 0 208 10 16 1 0 79 122.35 41.60
25
Vinay N
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 0 204 14 11 2 0 70 85.00 34.00
26 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 0 201 22 3 2 0 59 96.63 33.50
27
Rajesh Chavali
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 0 199 8 3 2 0 56 74.25 28.43
28
Ram Velamakanni
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 8 0 194 22 2 1 0 76 91.08 24.25
29
Sultan Khawaja
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 193 12 16 0 1 127 136.88 48.25
30
Rohan More
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 6 1 193 8 3 0 0 47 74.52 38.60
31
Dheeraj Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 6 0 191 7 13 1 0 51 88.02 31.83
32
Prithviraj Sabnis
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 9 8 3 187 17 1 2 0 74 84.23 37.40
33
Amit Atrey
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 7 3 181 16 1 1 0 55 98.37 45.25
34
Yash Mehta
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 0 180 21 4 2 0 78 108.43 36.00
35 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 0 179 16 7 2 0 64 114.74 35.80
36
Md Ismail Hossain
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 0 179 10 10 2 0 65 79.91 35.80
37
Maheer Khan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 6 0 178 13 4 2 0 86 87.68 29.67
38 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 5 1 178 10 0 0 1 119 77.73 44.50
39
Harsh Chodvadiya
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 177 14 6 1 0 74 108.59 35.40
40
Vikas Pratap Singh
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 1 174 15 7 2 0 79 88.78 43.50
41
Joydeep Chakrabarti
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 9 8 1 171 10 6 1 0 60 99.42 24.43
42 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 7 1 170 6 12 0 1 100 146.55 28.33
43
Gurinder Saini
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 0 170 16 6 1 0 74 114.09 24.29
44
Ninad Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 6 0 169 13 1 1 0 67 78.24 28.17
45
Lucky Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 5 0 164 14 0 0 0 48 92.13 32.80
46 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 5 3 163 17 1 1 0 80 103.82 81.50
47
Vish Iyer
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 8 0 163 16 1 1 0 54 80.69 20.38
48
Manideep Angirekula
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 1 162 17 2 0 0 48 89.50 40.50
49
Suraj Murali
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 7 7 1 161 10 4 2 0 72 82.14 26.83
50
Shafi Mohammed
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 0 160 9 7 0 0 47 83.33 32.00
51 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 0 159 13 9 1 0 82 128.23 31.80
52
Rakesh Goud
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 0 159 14 5 1 0 51 98.15 39.75
53
Ravneet Mann
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 1 158 8 8 1 0 52 61.24 39.50
54 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 0 154 14 7 0 1 114 105.48 30.80
55
Chaitanya Malineni
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 0 154 14 2 1 0 57 71.63 25.67
56 DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 8 1 152 6 11 1 0 50 163.44 21.71
57
Alok Rege
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 6 1 152 7 0 1 0 50 76.77 30.40
58 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 6 0 151 12 3 0 0 40 79.47 25.17
59
Abhinav Pande
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 8 2 149 13 1 1 0 55 100.68 24.83
60
Prabhu K
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 0 148 4 4 0 0 45 88.62 24.67
61 DIVISION I - GROUP B 8 7 3 147 9 5 1 0 55 94.84 36.75
62
Pirabu Selvaraj
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 5 1 145 7 6 0 0 48 98.64 36.25
63
Sumit Rana
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 7 1 144 11 6 1 0 68 124.14 24.00
64 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 0 143 22 1 1 0 58 97.28 23.83
65
Rohit Sharma
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 1 142 12 0 0 1 111 93.42 35.50
66
Syamsundar Vuyyala
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 0 140 9 4 2 0 75 106.87 70.00
67
Vijay Rajan
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 0 139 10 0 0 0 40 69.85 27.80
68
Devarsh Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 6 2 138 6 2 0 0 48 63.01 34.50
69
Sai Mukthapuram
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 0 137 14 1 0 1 103 91.95 34.25
70 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 0 136 10 1 1 0 64 53.33 27.20
71
Gowthaman Perumal
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 5 0 135 11 9 1 0 64 175.32 27.00
72 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 4 1 134 9 9 1 0 62 136.73 44.67
73 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 6 2 134 5 1 0 0 38 62.62 33.50
74 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 8 0 133 12 5 1 0 75 100.00 16.62
75
Rahul Panta
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 0 133 13 5 1 0 69 83.12 44.33
76
Dheeresh Gupta
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 1 132 12 1 0 0 35 73.33 26.40
77
Ajay Minnakanti
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 1 130 8 3 1 0 74 77.38 65.00
78
Mukul Pai
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 0 130 8 3 1 0 56 65.00 32.50
79
Monil Goklani
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 6 1 129 11 5 0 0 31 118.35 25.80
80
Vishal Srivastava
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 6 0 128 11 8 0 0 46 145.45 21.33
81
Amit Jain
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 2 128 8 6 1 0 88 109.40 42.67
82
Navdeep Dhaliwal
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 128 5 5 1 0 65 80.50 25.60
83 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 6 0 127 8 3 0 0 45 76.51 21.17
84
Asim Riaz
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 0 127 4 7 1 0 61 67.55 21.17
85
Fahad Khan
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 2 127 12 1 0 0 44 57.21 42.33
86
Saishyam Durbha
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 8 0 124 8 4 0 0 42 86.11 15.50
87
Baljinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 124 9 3 0 0 41 76.54 24.80
88
Joseph Franklin
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 0 123 9 8 0 0 42 100.00 24.60
89
Abhish Samant
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 0 123 7 3 0 0 48 79.35 24.60
90 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 1 122 8 7 1 0 75 103.39 30.50
91 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 5 1 122 9 3 0 0 42 96.83 30.50
92 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 0 122 10 4 1 0 64 87.14 24.40
93
Asheesh Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 0 122 13 0 0 0 48 85.92 20.33
94
Saurabh Garg
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 1 121 12 1 0 0 36 68.75 24.20
95
Sai Vinod Vangavolu
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 0 120 9 2 1 0 51 100.84 30.00
96
Baliram Nayaik
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 0 120 9 0 0 0 42 68.18 30.00
97
Krishna Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 0 119 10 0 1 0 51 82.64 29.75
98
Vishwas Gowda
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 9 7 2 119 10 1 1 0 51 81.51 23.80
99
Chaitanya Vardineni
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 5 0 119 12 1 1 0 71 77.27 23.80
100 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 1 119 4 3 1 0 86 61.34 29.75
101
Riaz Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 2 118 13 2 0 0 49 83.69 39.33
102 DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 1 118 9 1 1 0 51 81.38 29.50
103
Sharan Hoogar
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 1 118 7 0 0 0 41 69.41 29.50
104
Osamah Khan
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 117 9 7 1 0 90 132.95 29.25
105
Hari Vuppala
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 0 117 13 3 1 0 58 62.90 23.40
106
Anup Ojha
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 3 116 7 1 0 0 49 82.86 116.00
107
Konrad Kijewski
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 1 116 11 1 1 0 74 69.46 38.67
108
Vineet Akella
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 1 114 10 7 1 0 78 92.68 38.00
109
Khaza Khizar Shaik
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 0 113 6 2 0 0 30 66.86 22.60
110
Iqrar Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 0 112 11 4 1 0 56 114.29 28.00
111
Nilam Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 112 6 1 1 0 55 70.00 22.40
112
Chinmay Kushare
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 7 1 110 6 1 0 0 37 70.97 18.33
113 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 0 109 9 3 0 0 43 118.48 21.80
114
Ganesh Y
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 7 0 109 0 0 0 0 39 50.70 15.57
115 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 0 108 11 3 1 0 61 78.26 21.60
116 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 2 107 4 9 1 0 73 133.75 35.67
117
Sai Charan Pokala
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 0 107 5 5 1 0 79 93.04 35.67
118
Vishal Kumar Matangi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 6 0 107 6 0 1 0 51 57.84 17.83
119
Naren Mohan
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 2 106 5 6 1 0 74 111.58 106.00
120
Sunny Sandhar
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 5 0 105 2 5 0 0 45 92.92 21.00
121
Gary Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 1 105 10 1 0 0 47 84.68 35.00
122 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 5 2 105 5 0 1 0 55 73.43 35.00
123 DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 0 104 10 0 1 0 58 67.53 34.67
124
Rakesh Chandupatla
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 0 104 10 1 0 0 48 63.41 20.80
125 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 1 103 7 7 1 0 50 117.05 25.75
126
Prathap Gangineni
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 7 4 103 4 4 0 0 39 95.37 34.33
127 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 1 103 8 2 1 0 69 91.15 51.50
128
Vineel Reddy
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 1 102 5 1 0 0 46 102.00 51.00
129
Tajinder Judge
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 2 102 7 3 0 0 26 56.98 34.00
130 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 0 101 11 2 0 0 39 108.60 16.83
131 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 101 6 2 1 0 61 98.06 50.50
132
Sumanth Gottipati
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 0 101 4 5 1 0 64 83.47 25.25
133
Vishal Sumant
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 0 100 8 2 1 0 50 121.95 20.00
134
Prashant Ahlawat
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 0 100 7 6 1 0 71 89.29 25.00
135 DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 2 100 4 2 0 0 27 64.94 33.33
136
Vijay Venkatesh
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 0 100 4 2 0 0 48 62.89 20.00
137
Onkar Mallick
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 6 1 100 7 1 1 0 63 62.50 20.00
138 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 1 100 4 0 0 0 34 57.47 33.33
139
Zubair Ilyas
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 0 99 13 3 1 0 62 115.12 24.75
140
Amit Malik
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 0 99 9 3 0 0 47 87.61 19.80
141
Owali Hossain Tonoy
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 0 99 11 0 0 0 47 85.34 24.75
142 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 99 6 1 1 0 68 72.26 19.80
143
Manoj Manda
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 1 99 2 0 0 0 28 47.14 19.80
144
Mathew Varghese
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 7 2 98 6 1 0 0 29 108.89 19.60
145
Urvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 98 6 5 0 0 49 98.00 19.60
146 DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 1 98 9 2 1 0 55 96.08 24.50
147
Nabil Hamadani
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 1 98 7 0 0 0 38 83.76 24.50
148
Dasaradharam Gadde
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 0 98 6 0 0 0 49 59.39 19.60
149
Arun Av
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 1 97 4 2 0 0 41 67.36 19.40
150 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 2 96 5 8 0 0 37 143.28 32.00
151
Sonu Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 4 0 96 4 6 1 0 58 96.00 24.00
152
Vinay Chauhan
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 2 96 7 3 0 0 33 95.05 24.00
153 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 3 2 96 5 1 1 0 51 88.89 96.00
154
Sharan Peddakuruva
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 0 95 7 6 0 0 45 100.00 31.67
155
Sreekanth C
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 0 95 8 2 1 0 65 94.06 31.67
156
Ronak Patel
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 1 95 8 2 0 0 44 87.96 23.75
157
Siddhartha Dutta
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 95 7 5 0 0 45 83.33 19.00
158 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 0 95 6 0 1 0 66 51.08 15.83
159 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 0 94 3 5 0 0 36 90.38 15.67
160
Athar Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 0 94 9 4 0 0 35 88.68 18.80
161
Praveen Bellamkonda
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 0 94 10 2 1 0 74 88.68 23.50
162
Raghu Sridhar
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 0 94 8 3 0 0 31 86.24 18.80
163
Sachin Chahvan
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 7 1 93 3 6 0 0 29 106.90 15.50
164
Murthy Ayyagari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 93 6 2 0 0 38 103.33 18.60
165
Santosh Konchada
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 3 93 8 4 0 0 30 93.00 46.50
166
Sudhanshu Bajpai
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 1 93 7 0 0 0 34 63.70 23.25
167 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 1 93 3 2 0 0 44 60.39 15.50
168
Ravi Tej Addanki
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 1 92 5 3 0 0 34 77.97 23.00
169
Pradeep Patil
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 1 92 3 1 1 0 70 67.15 30.67
170
Prashant Dabhi
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 1 91 8 4 0 0 27 91.00 22.75
171
Ajay Kidambi
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 0 91 9 1 0 0 39 82.73 22.75
172 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 0 88 2 4 0 0 30 55.35 14.67
173
Vishnu Rajeswara
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 6 0 86 4 0 0 0 39 67.19 14.33
174
Jerin Chacko
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 6 0 85 10 0 0 0 40 61.15 14.17
175 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 1 85 6 1 0 0 25 60.71 17.00
176
Prabhuram Rathinasamy
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 0 85 5 1 0 0 29 53.46 17.00
177
Amit Funsters
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 84 5 0 0 0 40 62.69 28.00
178
Deepak Kher
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 0 84 7 2 0 0 32 57.14 16.80
179 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 83 4 7 1 0 82 184.44 41.50
180
Varun Vemula
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 83 5 5 0 0 43 131.75 27.67
181 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 1 83 6 3 0 0 37 109.21 20.75
182
Rohit Reddy
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 5 1 83 5 5 0 0 46 106.41 20.75
183
Iknoor Singh^
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 0 83 6 3 0 0 42 83.00 20.75
184 DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 82 8 3 0 0 43 90.11 20.50
185
Amitkumar Mali
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 2 82 6 2 0 0 47 83.67 20.50
186
Mohan Pagadala
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 0 82 7 4 1 0 57 68.91 20.50
187
Mazhar Khan
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 4 0 82 7 1 1 0 56 58.16 20.50
188 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 0 81 7 4 0 0 48 115.71 27.00
189 DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 7 0 81 3 0 1 0 50 56.64 11.57
190
Bilal Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 5 80 1 4 0 0 26 108.11 80.00
191 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 0 80 10 0 0 0 32 96.39 20.00
192
Vamsi Sri Vatsavaya
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 1 80 7 0 0 0 31 90.91 16.00
193
Pavan Prasad
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 1 80 7 1 0 0 36 87.91 20.00
194
Raj Shah
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 0 80 6 1 1 0 52 76.19 20.00
195 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 0 79 4 2 1 0 66 47.02 15.80
196
Nikhil Sapre
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 0 78 5 0 0 0 44 76.47 15.60
197
Shiva Bodipudi
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 0 78 3 1 0 0 49 49.37 15.60
198
Keshav Batra
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 0 77 5 4 0 0 41 148.08 19.25
199
Jagdeep Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 3 77 8 2 0 0 41 111.59 38.50
200
Phani Simhadri
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 3 0 77 2 5 1 0 50 101.32 25.67
201
Madhav Parikh
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 4 0 77 2 4 0 0 49 82.80 19.25
202 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 0 77 5 3 0 0 41 66.38 15.40
203
Nitin Grover
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 0 77 4 2 0 0 40 64.17 15.40
204
Anil Kandukuri
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 0 76 4 2 0 0 39 122.58 19.00
205 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 0 76 8 1 1 0 52 81.72 19.00
206
Jayesh Trivedi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 76 8 1 0 0 42 74.51 15.20
207
Ashish Pathak
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 2 0 75 2 7 1 0 70 131.58 37.50
208
Nitin Kishore
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 0 75 8 3 0 0 23 78.95 15.00
209
Karthik Gangadhar
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 2 75 5 1 0 0 38 65.22 37.50
210
Ghafar Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 75 4 3 0 0 35 53.19 15.00
211
Sarthak M
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 1 74 2 1 0 0 24 93.67 18.50
212
Stanfer Clement
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 3 0 74 5 2 0 0 34 87.06 24.67
213
Darshan Patole
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 0 74 6 1 1 0 53 83.15 12.33
214 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 2 74 5 0 0 0 32 60.16 24.67
215 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 3 0 73 5 3 0 0 34 125.86 24.33
216
Abhijit Sukul
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 3 73 2 0 0 0 25 96.05 36.50
217
Ameya Oke
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 5 0 72 3 5 1 0 52 126.32 14.40
218
Sudhakar Vallepu
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 0 72 10 2 0 0 30 94.74 12.00
219
Sachin Veerasammy
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 1 72 5 2 1 0 52 80.90 24.00
220 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 0 72 1 0 1 0 63 66.67 12.00
221
Kaustav Mukherjee
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 1 72 1 0 0 0 43 56.25 14.40
222
Ahad Malik
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 71 6 4 0 0 44 173.17 35.50
223 DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 7 1 71 8 2 0 0 26 93.42 11.83
224
Vikas Singh Rajput
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 6 1 71 3 1 0 0 34 85.54 14.20
225 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 1 71 4 1 0 0 24 79.78 23.67
226 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 4 1 70 3 2 1 0 62 59.83 23.33
227
Hardeep Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 0 70 5 1 1 0 51 58.82 17.50
228
Mohsin Kapadia
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 1 69 3 5 0 0 30 127.78 23.00
229
Vivek Koul
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 0 69 4 1 0 0 36 61.06 17.25
230 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 5 0 68 3 3 0 0 38 88.31 13.60
231 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 1 68 5 2 0 0 29 81.93 17.00
232
Preetham V
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 2 68 4 0 0 0 32 61.26 34.00
233 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 0 68 5 0 1 0 55 53.54 9.71
234 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 1 68 6 0 0 0 27 49.28 34.00
235
Girish Dugapati
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 67 4 0 0 0 39 94.37 13.40
236
Sandeep Kondapalli
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 3 0 67 3 1 1 0 56 74.44 22.33
237
Neeraj Agarwal
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 2 66 4 3 0 0 26 140.43 22.00
238
Abhi Virk
(Iwcc)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 6 2 66 5 2 0 0 25 101.54 16.50
239
Tushar Tushar
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 66 4 3 1 0 60 94.29 22.00
240
Sameer Dixit
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 1 66 1 0 0 0 37 89.19 16.50
241
Anirudh Sivapurapu
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 0 66 7 0 0 0 42 85.71 16.50
242 DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 66 5 1 1 0 63 80.49 33.00
243 DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 0 66 2 0 0 0 41 62.86 22.00
244
Himanshu Agarwal
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 2 65 4 1 0 0 23 127.45 21.67
245
Mylsamy P
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 2 65 5 0 0 0 46 69.15 65.00
246 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 0 65 4 0 0 0 41 63.11 16.25
247 DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 0 65 4 0 0 0 38 47.79 10.83
248
Sandip Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 0 64 7 1 0 0 44 100.00 32.00
249
Bhargav Vupputuri
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 7 0 64 1 1 0 0 35 87.67 9.14
250
Dinesh Kesavan
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 0 64 8 1 0 0 45 86.49 16.00
251
Venkatesh Gutta
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 4 2 64 6 1 0 0 26 59.81 32.00
252 DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 3 0 63 6 4 0 0 36 136.96 21.00
253 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 0 63 7 2 0 0 46 90.00 15.75
254
Mohit Jadhav
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 0 63 6 0 0 0 29 78.75 12.60
255
Pavan Adivi
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 0 63 5 0 0 0 31 64.95 10.50
256 DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 62 5 3 0 0 46 100.00 15.50
257
Pardhu K
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 5 0 62 6 1 0 0 25 83.78 12.40
258 DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 4 2 62 5 1 0 0 27 64.58 31.00
259 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 0 62 4 1 0 0 26 60.19 15.50
260
Nitin Ragila
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 1 62 2 0 0 0 22 51.24 12.40
261 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 0 62 3 0 0 0 36 46.62 12.40
262
Suman Talasila
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 5 2 61 4 0 0 0 34 103.39 20.33
263
Sagar Bhave
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 1 61 5 1 0 0 21 83.56 20.33
264 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 0 61 7 0 0 0 30 82.43 15.25
265 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 0 61 5 1 0 0 49 64.21 12.20
266
Mit Doshi
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 60 5 3 1 0 50 113.21 12.00
267 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 0 60 8 0 0 0 30 103.45 20.00
268
Anjani G
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 1 60 7 0 0 0 32 85.71 30.00
269
Pratik Chachad
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 0 60 0 0 0 0 26 60.00 15.00
270 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 0 60 6 0 0 0 41 57.69 12.00
271
Kirti Vansadia
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 59 3 2 0 0 30 93.65 11.80
272
Arunkumar Palanivel
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 1 59 3 1 0 0 29 83.10 19.67
273 DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 0 59 6 0 1 0 57 77.63 29.50
274
Ganesh Balakrishnan
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 1 59 4 3 0 0 36 74.68 19.67
275
Siddharth Kulkarni
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 0 59 6 1 0 0 20 65.56 14.75
276
Kul Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 1 59 4 1 0 0 44 58.42 19.67
277
Anagh Deshpande
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 0 59 4 0 0 0 25 44.03 14.75
278 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 1 59 1 0 0 0 25 43.38 19.67
279
Israr Ul Haq
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 58 7 3 0 0 43 123.40 29.00
280
Mohan K
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 1 58 3 0 0 0 17 77.33 11.60
281
Gobi Muthu
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 1 58 5 1 0 0 24 69.88 19.33
282
Khadim Rahman
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 57 1 5 0 0 45 68.67 19.00
283
Gaurav Bhardwaj
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 0 57 5 2 0 0 27 64.77 14.25
284
Ivan Grant
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 57 6 2 0 0 25 59.38 11.40
285
Jagmohan Singh
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 4 0 57 4 0 0 0 22 58.16 14.25
286 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 6 1 57 6 0 0 0 18 45.24 11.40
287 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 3 1 56 5 1 0 0 41 130.23 28.00
288 DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 2 56 2 0 0 0 33 84.85 56.00
289
Aniket Thosar
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 1 56 4 1 0 0 24 62.92 28.00
290
Saad Usmani
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 0 55 5 2 0 0 41 101.85 13.75
291
Siddu Dhondi
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 0 55 6 0 0 0 28 101.85 18.33
292
Amir Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 1 55 4 2 0 0 31 94.83 18.33
293
Murari Gavini
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 0 55 4 0 0 0 33 85.94 13.75
294
Praveen Bulusu
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 4 0 55 4 3 0 0 24 78.57 13.75
295
Saqib Ali
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 1 55 2 2 0 0 41 52.88 27.50
296
Elango M
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 0 55 2 2 0 0 19 43.31 11.00
297 DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 1 54 7 1 0 0 28 98.18 18.00
298 DIVISION I - GROUP B 8 6 1 54 5 1 0 0 18 94.74 10.80
299
Vijay Varma G S
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 1 54 4 0 0 0 30 84.38 13.50
300
Rahul Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 4 3 54 5 0 0 0 49 80.60 54.00
301
Dee Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 4 0 54 3 3 0 0 25 78.26 13.50
302
Vishal Talwar
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 0 54 2 0 0 0 27 56.25 10.80
303
Ritesh Suresh
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 1 54 2 0 0 0 24 38.85 13.50
304
Mann Singh
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 0 53 7 1 0 0 39 120.45 13.25
305
Parag Pandya
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 0 53 7 1 0 0 26 98.15 13.25
306 DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 0 53 5 1 0 0 23 91.38 10.60
307 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 1 53 2 0 0 0 39 84.13 13.25
308 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 5 1 53 5 1 0 0 24 84.13 13.25
309
Dev Raghavan
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 53 3 2 1 0 53 79.10 53.00
310
Hari Krishna Chakali
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 1 52 4 2 0 0 34 108.33 17.33
311 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 1 52 2 4 0 0 25 104.00 13.00
312
Subodh Kumar
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 0 52 3 1 0 0 28 100.00 13.00
313
Kiran Katta
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 1 52 2 4 0 0 24 72.22 17.33
314 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 5 0 52 2 3 0 0 29 70.27 10.40
315
Vishal Doshi
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 5 1 52 3 0 0 0 37 67.53 13.00
316
Rajthilak Lakshmanan
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 0 52 3 0 0 0 37 62.65 17.33
317
Navi Virk
(Iwcc)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 1 52 1 0 0 0 26 46.85 10.40
318
Anando Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 0 51 6 1 0 0 28 115.91 17.00
319
Abhisek Rath
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 1 51 7 0 0 0 27 113.33 17.00
320 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 0 51 2 5 0 0 48 106.25 12.75
321
Harish Bonam
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 7 7 1 51 3 0 0 0 22 50.00 8.50
322 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 0 50 4 2 0 0 32 57.47 12.50
323 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 50 0 0 0 0 18 30.67 10.00
324
Mitul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 49 4 3 0 0 34 257.89 24.50
325 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 1 49 5 1 0 0 25 59.04 16.33
326
Kiran Mitra
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 49 1 0 0 0 27 54.44 16.33
327
Sanchit Sharma
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 4 1 48 3 2 0 0 21 111.63 16.00
328
Ibrahim Shamsi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 0 48 4 1 0 0 24 90.57 16.00
329 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 48 2 1 0 0 34 47.52 9.60
330
Rajanikanth Koppola
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 4 1 48 1 0 0 0 16 44.86 16.00
331
Manthan Shah
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 0 48 2 0 0 0 12 42.11 9.60
332
Tejinder Pandher
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 0 48 2 0 0 0 27 41.38 9.60
333
Chandra Gangula
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 0 47 2 4 0 0 29 117.50 9.40
334
Mehdi Hasan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 0 47 4 2 0 0 22 114.63 11.75
335
Naresh Beedu
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 47 1 2 0 0 37 85.45 9.40
336 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 1 47 3 2 0 0 27 82.46 11.75
337
Siva Surya Gunturi
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 47 5 1 0 0 34 70.15 15.67
338
Kevin Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 7 5 1 46 5 0 0 0 21 95.83 11.50
339
Kashif Mutaher
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 0 46 3 2 0 0 38 86.79 15.33
340
Gurpreet Sandhu
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 4 1 46 3 0 0 0 19 85.19 15.33
341
Aejaz Shaik
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 4 0 46 2 2 0 0 27 79.31 11.50
342
Harzit Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 46 0 2 0 0 27 75.41 9.20
343
Kaushal Rana
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 1 45 1 3 0 0 16 104.65 11.25
344
Bhadra Avantsa
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 1 45 6 0 0 0 29 93.75 22.50
345
Ravi Nair
(Cccl)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 3 1 45 3 1 0 0 29 61.64 22.50
346
Uday Kumar
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 2 45 3 0 0 0 20 46.88 22.50
347
Dishil Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 45 0 0 0 0 17 32.61 9.00
348
Pawan Kahar
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 1 44 3 3 0 0 27 157.14 44.00
349
Samresh Singh
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 3 0 44 1 3 0 0 20 97.78 14.67
350
Niranjan Deshpande
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 0 44 3 1 0 0 23 84.62 11.00
351
Shiyam Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 4 0 44 4 0 0 0 16 68.75 11.00
352 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 1 44 3 1 0 0 34 65.67 11.00
353 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 1 44 1 0 0 0 26 63.77 44.00
354
Harin Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 1 44 2 0 0 0 26 54.32 22.00
355
Debasish Pattanaik
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 4 1 44 1 0 0 0 26 36.97 14.67
356
Chetankumar Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 43 2 1 0 0 19 67.19 14.33
357
Kaushal Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 43 3 1 0 0 23 67.19 8.60
358 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 0 43 0 1 0 0 35 60.56 14.33
359
Jerome Fernandes
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 0 43 0 1 0 0 37 55.13 10.75
360
Khushal Singh
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 6 0 43 1 0 0 0 16 52.44 7.17
361
Ahmad Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 1 42 3 3 0 0 33 127.27 21.00
362
Lakshman Kanulla
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 2 0 42 3 1 0 0 42 102.44 21.00
363
Samip Shah
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 0 42 1 2 0 0 18 75.00 10.50
364 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 0 42 1 0 0 0 33 53.16 10.50
365
Waleed Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 42 3 0 0 0 16 51.22 8.40
366
Dhruvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 0 41 4 1 0 0 28 87.23 13.67
367
Ketul Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 1 41 3 0 0 0 18 85.42 13.67
368
Arun Babu Kuppuswamy
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 41 5 0 0 0 34 85.42 20.50
369 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 1 41 2 0 0 0 16 56.94 10.25
370
Kranti Kandukuri
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 4 1 40 5 0 0 0 25 95.24 13.33
371
Sadasivam Annamalai
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 0 40 5 0 0 0 19 85.11 8.00
372
Nabeel Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 1 40 2 0 0 0 19 57.14 20.00
373
Satya Raju
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 0 40 1 0 0 0 27 49.38 13.33
374 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 4 0 40 0 0 0 0 26 48.78 10.00
375 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 0 40 4 0 0 0 23 46.51 13.33
376 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 0 39 3 0 0 0 31 79.59 9.75
377
Nitin Gohil
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 4 1 39 1 0 0 0 26 76.47 13.00
378
Kanhaiya Gupta
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 1 39 1 0 0 0 22 68.42 19.50
379
Bhavik Rao
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 1 39 4 0 0 0 19 56.52 13.00
380
Suresh Chirumalla
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 4 0 39 4 0 0 0 16 43.82 9.75
381 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 0 39 1 0 0 0 22 40.62 13.00
382 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 1 0 38 5 0 0 0 38 172.73 38.00
383
Kaushal Patel
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 1 38 7 1 0 0 34 97.44 38.00
384
Jagdish Suthar
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 3 0 38 4 0 0 0 23 84.44 12.67
385
Muthu Shanmugam
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 6 1 38 2 1 0 0 28 53.52 7.60
386
Rajesh Yadaganti
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 0 38 2 0 0 0 16 48.72 9.50
387
Senthil Krishna
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 1 38 1 1 0 0 22 38.78 7.60
388
Jai Bokey
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 2 2 37 5 0 0 0 34 68.52 --
389
Rajen Patel
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 1 37 3 0 0 0 27 47.44 12.33
390
Surjit (jay) Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 4 2 36 3 2 0 0 21 156.52 18.00
391
Reaz Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 1 36 3 0 0 0 36 133.33 --
392
Arun Thirumurugesan
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 1 36 4 1 0 0 30 83.72 9.00
393
Jamshed Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 1 36 1 1 0 0 20 72.00 9.00
394
Kishore Maringanti
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 0 36 3 0 0 0 18 53.73 7.20
395
Muhammad Islam
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 0 36 1 0 0 0 26 43.90 9.00
396
Satish Kommineni
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 0 36 2 1 0 0 15 32.43 7.20
397 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 0 35 1 4 0 0 16 129.63 7.00
398
Vivek Tomer
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 1 35 7 0 0 0 29 112.90 11.67
399
Prasenjit Singh
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 0 35 1 1 0 0 18 77.78 11.67
400
Ramlin Rajan
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 0 35 2 1 0 0 19 64.81 17.50
401
Vijay Daniel Bula
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 6 0 35 3 1 0 0 19 62.50 5.83
402
Venu Pasumarthi
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 1 35 2 0 0 0 34 59.32 11.67
403
Srikanth Javvadi
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 0 35 4 0 0 0 15 55.56 8.75
404
Mani Krishna Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 0 35 0 0 0 0 14 50.00 5.83
405
Ravi Kiran Papishetty
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 35 1 0 0 0 21 46.67 8.75
406
Raj V
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 0 35 1 0 0 0 12 32.41 7.00
407
Azher Ali
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 3 0 34 1 3 0 0 31 91.89 11.33
408
Charan Jasti
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 3 0 34 4 0 0 0 26 79.07 11.33
409
Mukesh Nadikatla
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 2 34 2 1 0 0 11 75.56 11.33
410 DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 34 4 0 0 0 20 70.83 11.33
411 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 34 4 0 0 0 16 57.63 6.80
412 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 0 34 1 0 0 0 18 53.12 6.80
413 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 34 1 0 0 0 34 52.31 34.00
414
Kevaun Stewart
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 0 34 2 2 0 0 23 51.52 6.80
415 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 4 1 34 0 0 0 0 17 48.57 11.33
416
Sujay Math
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 1 34 3 0 0 0 19 38.20 8.50
417
Amey Dubey
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 1 34 1 0 0 0 19 35.05 8.50
418
Saket Pradhan
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 3 0 33 2 2 0 0 27 113.79 11.00
419
Prakash Bastola
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 1 33 2 0 0 0 12 89.19 11.00
420
Nishit Chokshi
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 1 33 4 0 0 0 31 75.00 11.00
421
Ravi Maddula
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 5 1 33 5 0 0 0 19 58.93 8.25
422
Sala Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 2 33 1 0 0 0 22 57.89 11.00
423 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 0 33 1 1 0 0 14 46.48 8.25
424
Sandeep Pendru
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 1 33 2 0 0 0 24 40.24 11.00
425
Suman Rao Jangama
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 32 3 2 0 0 28 123.08 10.67
426
Deepak Visurakapalli
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 32 0 3 0 0 24 100.00 10.67
427
Madhukar Ashok
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 1 32 1 0 0 0 24 100.00 16.00
428 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 0 32 1 3 0 0 14 76.19 6.40
429
Pratyush Ranjan
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 0 32 2 1 0 0 13 74.42 6.40
430 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 0 32 1 0 0 0 18 50.00 10.67
431 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 3 1 31 1 0 0 0 27 86.11 15.50
432
Santosh Pandey
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 1 31 2 0 0 0 11 79.49 7.75
433
Krishna Natarajan
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 4 1 31 0 0 0 0 26 75.61 10.33
434
Dibya Mohanty
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 4 1 31 3 0 0 0 16 73.81 10.33
435 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 0 31 2 0 0 0 17 68.89 10.33
436
Priya Ranjan Parida
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 0 31 0 2 0 0 19 26.27 5.17
437
Krishna Dass
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 4 1 30 4 1 0 0 15 125.00 10.00
438
Anil Kolekar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 4 1 30 3 0 0 0 23 111.11 10.00
439
Pavan Kumar Reddy Singam
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 2 30 2 0 0 0 22 107.14 30.00
440
Hanmandlu Taidalwar
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 1 30 3 0 0 0 17 90.91 15.00
441
Dhruv Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 3 0 30 0 0 0 0 26 68.18 10.00
442
Abhinav Sharma
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 3 0 30 3 0 0 0 21 62.50 10.00
443
Prashanth Addepalli
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 3 1 30 2 0 0 0 18 60.00 15.00
444
Sai Praneeth Gunturu
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 13 47.62 7.50
445
Chintan Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 29 6 0 0 0 29 131.82 29.00
446
Aditya Raghunathan
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 2 0 29 0 3 0 0 27 131.82 14.50
447 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 0 29 2 1 0 0 21 100.00 7.25
448
Sajid Shaikh
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 5 1 29 0 1 0 0 24 80.56 7.25
449
Subhash Reddy
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 0 29 3 1 0 0 20 76.32 9.67
450
Ashish Sharma
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 1 29 2 1 0 0 19 76.32 14.50
451
Alan Kedari
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 1 29 2 0 0 0 21 70.73 14.50
452 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 1 29 1 0 0 0 20 55.77 7.25
453
Chetan Rajput
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 28 2 1 0 0 28 175.00 28.00
454 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 5 3 28 2 0 0 0 21 116.67 14.00
455 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 3 1 28 1 0 0 0 16 77.78 14.00
456
Saiteja Bellamkonda
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 1 28 1 0 0 0 8 73.68 5.60
457
Pravin Rangarajan
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 1 28 0 1 0 0 21 57.14 14.00
458
Kartheek Pothagani
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 28 1 1 0 0 22 48.28 9.33
459
Dixit Rayalu
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 0 28 1 0 0 0 22 45.90 9.33
460 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 1 28 2 0 0 0 14 40.00 5.60
461
Joban Randhawa
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 4 0 27 3 1 0 0 16 135.00 6.75
462 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 0 27 3 0 0 0 24 135.00 9.00
463 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 2 27 2 0 0 0 21 93.10 27.00
464
Achyut Kulkarni
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 5 2 27 2 0 0 0 14 84.38 9.00
465
Asad Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 1 27 3 0 0 0 14 58.70 9.00
466
Pramodh Dasari
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 1 27 0 0 0 0 22 48.21 9.00
467 DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 0 27 0 0 0 0 22 41.54 13.50
468
Anup Shastry
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 1 26 2 0 0 0 25 81.25 13.00
469
Aniket Vagha
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 4 2 26 2 0 0 0 18 81.25 13.00
470
Jeston Noronha
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 0 26 3 0 0 0 12 74.29 8.67
471
Mahesh Tiwadi
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 1 26 1 0 0 0 26 72.22 --
472
Muktinath Chiniwal
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 4 0 26 1 1 0 0 16 60.47 6.50
473
Vijay Reddy Vellanki
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 0 26 1 1 0 0 21 60.47 8.67
474
Jasbir Parmar
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 4 1 26 1 0 0 0 24 55.32 8.67
475 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 0 26 3 0 0 0 16 53.06 8.67
476
Faheem Khan
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 26 1 0 0 0 19 33.33 8.67
477 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 26 1 0 0 0 13 30.23 5.20
478 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 5 2 25 3 1 0 0 10 89.29 8.33
479
Saketh Mysa
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 0 25 2 0 0 0 19 78.12 8.33
480
Vinay Kumar Pendyala
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 0 25 1 1 0 0 16 75.76 6.25
481 DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 25 0 0 0 0 20 56.82 12.50
482
Varun Sam Gunasekaran
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 1 25 0 0 0 0 21 48.08 12.50
483
Bharath Kurly
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 1 25 2 0 0 0 16 37.88 8.33
484
Meetu Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 3 1 24 2 1 0 0 14 120.00 12.00
485
Sagar Thakkar
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 24 3 0 0 0 22 92.31 12.00
486
Sai Abhishek Tumma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 2 1 24 2 0 0 0 20 88.89 24.00
487
Karna Rangnath
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 4 0 24 1 1 0 0 9 72.73 6.00
488
Vimal Madipalli
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 1 24 0 2 0 0 19 61.54 12.00
489
Waleed Hussain
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 1 24 3 0 0 0 19 52.17 12.00
490 DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 24 2 0 0 0 24 52.17 24.00
491 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 23 1 1 0 0 21 109.52 11.50
492
Akshay Ghatekar
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 23 1 0 0 0 23 109.52 11.50
493
Saketh Raju Pothuri
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 23 1 1 0 0 23 65.71 23.00
494
Aman Bawa
(Ukcc)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 1 23 1 0 0 0 16 54.76 7.67
495 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 4 0 23 1 0 0 0 10 52.27 5.75
496
Raj Muchhala
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 23 1 0 0 0 16 40.35 11.50
497
Neelakandan Jayaraman
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 3 1 22 1 1 0 0 11 100.00 11.00
498
Navanth Reddy
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 1 22 0 2 0 0 19 95.65 7.33
499
Karthik Anbu
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 1 22 1 1 0 0 17 91.67 7.33
500
Rehan Syed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 22 2 0 0 0 13 70.97 11.00
501
Varun Narvaneni
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 1 22 1 0 0 0 21 68.75 5.50
502 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 0 22 0 0 0 0 10 41.51 4.40
503
Vidyadhar Ramanujapuram
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 22 0 0 0 0 11 40.74 5.50
504
Ashish Kashyap
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 0 21 4 0 0 0 17 131.25 10.50
505
Harpreet Patpatia
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 3 0 21 1 0 0 0 17 91.30 7.00
506
Anwar Russell
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 21 84.00 21.00
507
Vikram Goli
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 1 21 0 0 0 0 14 72.41 21.00
508 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 0 21 3 0 0 0 7 65.62 4.20
509
Shiva Kotala
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 1 21 0 0 0 0 15 55.26 10.50
510 DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 1 21 1 0 0 0 17 55.26 21.00
511
Marc R
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 21 0 0 0 0 9 38.18 5.25
512 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 21 1 0 0 0 10 34.43 4.20
513 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 3 0 21 1 0 0 0 11 31.82 7.00
514 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 1 20 0 1 0 0 18 125.00 10.00
515
Rahul Ramesh
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 0 20 1 0 0 0 12 80.00 10.00
516
Prakash Nunna
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 1 20 2 0 0 0 9 68.97 6.67
517
Prashant Taukari
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 3 1 20 1 1 0 0 8 60.61 10.00
518 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 4 2 20 0 1 0 0 15 55.56 10.00
519
Sujith Potlapalli
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 20 1 0 0 0 20 48.78 20.00
520 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 0 20 1 0 0 0 16 28.57 4.00
521
Chaitanya Tatineni
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 1 0 19 2 0 0 0 19 82.61 19.00
522
Purthvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 19 0 1 0 0 12 67.86 9.50
523
Kalyan Velamarthy
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 0 19 0 0 0 0 11 54.29 9.50
524 DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 1 19 1 0 0 0 14 47.50 9.50
525
Murali Kodali
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 1 19 0 1 0 0 17 44.19 9.50
526
Rasheed Atif
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 0 18 0 0 0 0 18 78.26 6.00
527
Roshan Kotian
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 18 1 1 0 0 18 75.00 18.00
528
Prajna Pati
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 18 1 0 0 0 18 72.00 18.00
529
Munish Jangwal
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 0 18 1 0 0 0 15 66.67 9.00
530
Darpan Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 0 18 1 0 0 0 18 56.25 18.00
531
Ravikiran Darbha
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 3 0 18 0 0 0 0 18 50.00 6.00
532
Hitarthsinh Chudasama
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 0 18 2 0 0 0 10 40.00 3.60
533
Ritesh Kumar Kotha
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 4 0 18 0 0 0 0 10 26.87 4.50
534
Rakesh Kotla
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 2 1 17 1 1 0 0 9 121.43 17.00
535
Rahman Mohammed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 17 1 1 0 0 11 106.25 8.50
536
Shasvat Parikh
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 0 17 1 0 0 0 11 60.71 4.25
537
Robin Warainch
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 17 1 0 0 0 17 58.62 17.00
538
Venkat Rajagopalan
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 2 17 0 0 0 0 10 48.57 17.00
539
Shiva Grandhala
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 17 0 0 0 0 17 47.22 17.00
540
Bhavik Desai
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 0 17 1 0 0 0 15 45.95 8.50
541
Rishabh Singh
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 1 17 0 0 0 0 11 42.50 8.50
542
Sajid Shakil
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 1 17 0 0 0 0 17 41.46 --
543
Arham Shahab
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 0 17 0 0 0 0 9 36.96 5.67
544
Kris Teja
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 1 16 1 1 0 0 16 106.67 --
545
Brahma Bolla
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 4 1 16 2 0 0 0 11 80.00 5.33
546
Pradeep Ammanamanchi
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 3 0 16 1 1 0 0 10 72.73 5.33
547
Sidharth Kamath
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 5 3 16 2 0 0 0 8 64.00 8.00
548
Rajesh Dantuluri
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 5 0 16 1 1 0 0 10 57.14 3.20
549
Chanakya Tirumala
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 1 0 16 2 0 0 0 16 57.14 16.00
550
Gokul K
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 0 16 1 0 0 0 12 51.61 5.33
551 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 4 1 16 0 0 0 0 8 50.00 5.33
552
Aditya Kiran
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 1 16 0 0 0 0 16 47.06 --
553
Gautam P
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 2 16 1 0 0 0 8 47.06 8.00
554
Pradeep Karpe
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 0 16 1 0 0 0 15 38.10 8.00
555
Monty Mirza
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 16 2 0 0 0 16 37.21 8.00
556 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 0 16 1 0 0 0 7 36.36 3.20
557 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 2 2 15 1 0 0 0 15 115.38 --
558 DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 15 3 0 0 0 15 93.75 15.00
559
Uday Viyyure
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 1 15 2 0 0 0 8 88.24 7.50
560
Rajput Bhatti
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 15 0 1 0 0 7 51.72 3.00
561
Lakshman Reddy Gujjula
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 0 15 0 0 0 0 11 45.45 7.50
562 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 1 15 0 0 0 0 9 44.12 7.50
563
Hrishikesh Saigaonkar
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 3 1 15 0 0 0 0 6 40.54 7.50
564
Prajeet Patibandla
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 4 2 15 1 0 0 0 8 34.09 7.50
565 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 1 15 1 0 0 0 10 32.61 15.00
566 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 0 14 3 0 0 0 14 200.00 7.00
567
Kirk Nolte
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 3 1 14 1 1 0 0 8 107.69 7.00
568
Mukesh Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 1 14 1 0 0 0 7 50.00 14.00
569
Sandeep Guntupalli
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 14 2 0 0 0 14 46.67 14.00
570
Waqas Ahmad
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 3 0 14 0 0 0 0 12 43.75 4.67
571
Ali Dojki
(Owcc)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 14 1 1 0 0 12 41.18 4.67
572
Tayab Rashid
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 1 14 1 0 0 0 8 38.89 4.67
573
A S
(Cdcc)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 1 14 0 1 0 0 8 35.00 3.50
574 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 14 0 0 0 0 8 26.92 7.00
575
Manu Dhillon
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 2 13 2 0 0 0 13 216.67 --
576 DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 2 0 13 2 0 0 0 13 108.33 6.50
577
Srini Maddineni
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 86.67 13.00
578
Bunty Singh
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 2 13 0 0 0 0 6 81.25 13.00
579
Hardik Patel
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 13 2 0 0 0 11 76.47 6.50
580
Teja K
(Uccc)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 13 0 1 0 0 13 76.47 13.00
581 DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 0 13 1 0 0 0 12 72.22 6.50
582
Venu Kumar Reddy Sama
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 2 13 0 0 0 0 5 59.09 13.00
583
Karmjeet Sandhu
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 13 2 0 0 0 13 54.17 13.00
584
Sadiq Khan
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 4 2 13 0 0 0 0 7 46.43 6.50
585 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 13 3 0 0 0 13 44.83 13.00
586
Saleem Chowdhry
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 1 13 0 0 0 0 7 35.14 4.33
587
Hassan Daska
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 11 33.33 4.33
588
Pankaj Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 10 33.33 4.33
589
Anwar Kazi
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 11 33.33 4.33
590
Deepak Rammohan
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 1 12 1 0 0 0 10 100.00 12.00
591
Harshal Tilgule
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 4 0 12 0 0 0 0 6 60.00 3.00
592
Nikhil Sud
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 2 12 1 0 0 0 6 60.00 4.00
593 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 12 1 0 0 0 11 54.55 6.00
594
Kartik Kotak
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 4 0 12 1 0 0 0 7 52.17 3.00
595 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 0 12 1 0 0 0 7 48.00 4.00
596
Srikanth Tammana
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 0 12 0 0 0 0 12 44.44 6.00
597
Kannan Muthusamy
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 3 2 12 0 0 0 0 11 44.44 12.00
598
Aditya Vistarakula
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 1 12 1 0 0 0 11 42.86 12.00
599
Saurabh Tyagi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 1 12 0 0 0 0 9 41.38 6.00
600
Himavanth Ganta
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 3 1 12 0 0 0 0 8 40.00 6.00
601
Madhu Dhanagari
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 0 12 0 0 0 0 6 30.77 6.00
602
Varun Chandrala
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 1 12 1 0 0 0 8 19.35 6.00
603
Peter Pasana
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 0 11 1 0 0 0 8 137.50 5.50
604
Vishvesh Bharath
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 91.67 11.00
605
Ankur Sharma
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 2 11 0 0 0 0 5 91.67 11.00
606 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 1 11 1 0 0 0 11 84.62 --
607
Shai M
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 3 3 11 0 1 0 0 10 78.57 --
608
Vamsi Kagollu
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 78.57 3.67
609 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 1 11 1 0 0 0 6 52.38 11.00
610 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 11 1 0 0 0 11 50.00 11.00
611
Naveen Manohar
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 11 0 0 0 0 8 47.83 5.50
612 DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 11 0 0 0 0 6 45.83 3.67
613
Srinu Narindi
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 1 11 0 0 0 0 8 44.00 5.50
614
Satish Patnamshetty
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 1 11 0 0 0 0 8 35.48 11.00
615
Utkarsh Kopulwar
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 1 11 0 0 0 0 6 25.58 5.50
616
Teja Paladi
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 111.11 10.00
617
Samir Kulkarni
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 2 0 10 1 0 0 0 8 83.33 5.00
618 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 0 10 1 0 0 0 10 58.82 3.33
619
Sampath Reddy
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 0 10 0 1 0 0 10 55.56 5.00
620
Usman Ashraf
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 10 0 0 0 0 4 38.46 2.50
621
Karthik Kalvakuri
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 3 1 10 1 0 0 0 5 37.04 5.00
622 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 10 1 0 0 0 8 34.48 5.00
623
Vishal Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 32.26 10.00
624
NabaKumar Das
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 10 0 0 0 0 6 30.30 2.50
625 DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 0 10 0 0 0 0 8 27.78 3.33
626
Aarif Mohammed
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 1 9 0 0 0 0 9 150.00 --
627
Chirag Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 3 0 9 1 0 0 0 7 90.00 3.00
628
Mannan Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 1 9 0 0 0 0 8 90.00 9.00
629
Yuba Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 1 9 1 0 0 0 9 75.00 9.00
630
Mit Acharya
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 3 0 9 1 0 0 0 9 69.23 3.00
631 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 9 1 0 0 0 9 64.29 4.50
632
Arshad Syed
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 1 9 1 0 0 0 5 60.00 4.50
633
Sumit Ghosh
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 6 50.00 4.50
634
Priyank Patel
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 50.00 4.50
635
Shani Mirza
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 8 47.37 4.50
636
Satish Nimmala
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 47.37 9.00
637
Anand M
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 40.91 4.50
638
Abhiram Boyapati
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 2 0 9 1 0 0 0 6 37.50 4.50
639
Lalit Galani
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 9 1 0 0 0 9 17.65 4.50
640 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 8 0 1 0 0 8 266.67 8.00
641 DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 1 8 0 1 0 0 8 114.29 --
642
Sandeep Kumar
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 1 8 0 0 0 0 8 88.89 8.00
643 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 80.00 8.00
644 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 80.00 8.00
645
Gautam Kini
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 3 8 0 0 0 0 6 53.33 --
646
Gursharan Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 8 0 1 0 0 8 53.33 8.00
647
Dhrudip Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 50.00 8.00
648
Kasinadh Somanchi
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 5 50.00 4.00
649 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 50.00 4.00
650
Uday Nemmurugommula
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 5 47.06 --
651 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 47.06 8.00
652
Viral Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 4 40.00 --
653
Anupam Vivek
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 7 30.77 4.00
654
Atif Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 0 8 0 0 0 0 5 29.63 1.60
655
Nirman Jawalkar
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 1 8 0 0 0 0 7 28.57 4.00
656
Vamsi Koneru
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 3 1 8 0 0 0 0 4 28.57 4.00
657
Dharav Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 5 27.59 4.00
658
Alibonis Hakeem
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 6 26.67 4.00
659 DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 2 2 8 0 0 0 0 6 21.05 --
660 DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 0 7 0 1 0 0 6 175.00 2.33
661
Madhukar Narahari
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 7 100.00 --
662
Sudhanshu Shekhar
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 70.00 7.00
663 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 70.00 7.00
664
Godfrey Menezes
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 63.64 7.00
665
Anand Noticewala
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 1 7 0 0 0 0 6 53.85 3.50
666
Manas Padhy
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 0 7 1 0 0 0 6 53.85 3.50
667
Suvankar Sengupta
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 2 7 0 0 0 0 5 50.00 --
668
Aziz Syed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 1 7 0 0 0 0 7 50.00 7.00
669
Rakesh Solipuram
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 46.67 3.50
670
Ashish Bangla
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 4 46.67 3.50
671 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 0 7 1 0 0 0 6 41.18 2.33
672 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 1 7 0 0 0 0 4 41.18 7.00
673
Hardik Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 36.84 3.50
674 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 1 7 0 0 0 0 5 36.84 3.50
675 DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 1 7 1 0 0 0 4 26.92 7.00
676
Sugu Pendru
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 25.00 2.33
677 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 3 7 0 0 0 0 3 25.00 --
678 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 25.00 3.50
679
Pradeep Kasarla
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 4 20.59 3.50
680
Ashok Akula
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 4 18.42 3.50
681
Raoof Patel
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 100.00 6.00
682 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 75.00 6.00
683 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 75.00 6.00
684
Divv Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 60.00 3.00
685 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 60.00 6.00
686
Joseph Ipe
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 2 6 0 0 0 0 3 50.00 6.00
687
Vishal Yemulwar
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 42.86 3.00
688 DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 2 6 0 0 0 0 3 40.00 6.00
689 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 37.50 3.00
690
Gaurav Malhotra
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 37.50 6.00
691
Ronak Patel
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 5 37.50 --
692 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 4 37.50 3.00
693
Sachin Kotwal
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 35.29 3.00
694
Rakesh Samineni
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 31.58 6.00
695
Samrat Sammi
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 27.27 6.00
696
Subhasis Parida
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 1 6 0 0 0 0 4 25.00 2.00
697
Ganesh Denduluri
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 3 2 6 0 0 0 0 5 25.00 6.00
698 DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 4 24.00 3.00
699
Nikhil Deo
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 23.08 6.00
700 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 23.08 6.00
701
Shivaram Dasari
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 3 2 5 1 0 0 0 4 166.67 5.00
702 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 125.00 5.00
703
Vishnu Sri
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 125.00 5.00
704 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 5 71.43 --
705
Varun Bollineni
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 71.43 5.00
706 DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 4 62.50 5.00
707 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 1 5 1 0 0 0 4 55.56 5.00
708
Ron Durant
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 45.45 5.00
709
Dickpaul Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 41.67 2.50
710
Khaleel Mohammed
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 1 5 1 0 0 0 5 41.67 5.00
711
Jagan Rao Annam
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 1 5 1 0 0 0 5 38.46 2.50
712 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 3 38.46 5.00
713 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 38.46 5.00
714
Atul Abhyankar
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 4 3 5 0 0 0 0 3 35.71 5.00
715
Tirth Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 3 1 5 0 0 0 0 4 33.33 2.50
716 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 31.25 1.67
717
Raj Dhiman
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 27.78 5.00
718
Joy Lopes
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 27.78 1.67
719
Pratik Modhera
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 4 26.32 5.00
720
Sukhpreet Uppal
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 4 25.00 5.00
721
Murali Prathipati
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 20.83 1.25
722 DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 2 18.52 5.00
723
Shiva Tatireddy
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 1 5 0 0 0 0 3 13.16 1.67
724
Vara Prasad
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 133.33 --
725
Akash Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 4 133.33 4.00
726 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 80.00 4.00
727
Armghan Aslam
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 66.67 2.00
728 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 57.14 4.00
729
Nitin Cherukupalli
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 57.14 4.00
730
Eugene Joseph
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 50.00 4.00
731
Usman Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 40.00 2.00
732
Roopinder Chatrath
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 3 40.00 --
733
Mallikarjuna Golla
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 36.36 4.00
734
Srini Obbili
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 36.36 4.00
735 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 33.33 4.00
736
Nikhil Gandhari
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 30.77 4.00
737
Sripathy Venkateswaran
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 2 28.57 4.00
738
Rajesh kumar Velu
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 28.57 2.00
739
Vikas Jangam
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 2.00
740
Sameer Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 150.00 3.00
741
Sangram Jadhav
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 100.00 --
742
Jaydeep Deshpande
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 --
743
Ravikiran Chikati
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 --
744
Milind Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 --
745
Darshil Patel
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 --
746
Vijay Sankaran
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 60.00 3.00
747
Salman Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 37.50 1.50
748
Jugal Popat
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 37.50 3.00
749 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 37.50 --
750
Chaitanya Walhekar
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 33.33 1.50
751 DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 30.00 1.50
752
Akash Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 30.00 3.00
753
Faisal Qadir
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 27.27 3.00
754 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 27.27 1.00
755
Rachit Khamar
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 1.50
756
Hemanth Vanama
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 0.75
757
Jay Patel
(Cdcc)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 25.00 3.00
758
Pradeesh Puthiyattil
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 23.08 1.50
759
Sethu Sankar
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 23.08 1.50
760
Arjun Rao
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 20.00 --
761
Rohit Sharma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 17.65 1.00
762 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 17.65 1.50
763 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 16.67 1.50
764 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 16.67 1.00
765
Arpit Desai
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 16.67 1.50
766
Rohan Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 8.82 1.50
767
Krishnan Ganesan
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 200.00 --
768
Ramesh Yelisetti
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 --
769
Kapil Gupta
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 40.00 2.00
770
Darshan Dollu
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 2.00
771 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 2.00
772 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 --
773
Anand Kelkar
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 33.33 2.00
774
Manu Mehta
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 33.33 2.00
775 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
776
Kush Kumar Yadav
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 2.00
777
Sri Harinadh Talluri
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 28.57 1.00
778
Prashanth Vadla
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 28.57 2.00
779
Avinash Gangadhar
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 2.00
780
Nachiket Joshi
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 2.00
781 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 22.22 2.00
782 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 22.22 --
783
Dhaval Desai
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 18.18 2.00
784
Luqman Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 0.67
785
Navdeep Sidhu
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 11.76 2.00
786
Sudheer Ampoli
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 7.69 1.00
787
Srikanth Ambatipudi
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 5.56 1.00
788 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.00 --
789
Kiran Kalluru
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.00 --
790 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.00 --
791 DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.00 1.00
792
Pinakin Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.00 --
793
Ravi Varma
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
794 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
795
Shaan Baskar
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
796
Anvesh Dodda
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
797 DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 --
798 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
799
Ketan Desai
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
800
Ajay Lakhe
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
801
Pardeep Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 --
802
Dipesh Neupane
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
803 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
804
Abhijeet Reen
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 --
805
Guljeet Singh
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 1.00
806
Balachandar Marimuthu
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 1.00
807
Vinod Vijayakumar
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 1.00
808
Raviteja Mandalapu
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 16.67 1.00
809
Kuljit Sran
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 --
810
Raviraj Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 0.33
811
Deepak Kothari
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 1.00
812
Arvind Banda
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 12.50 0.50
813
Hitesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 12.50 1.00
814 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 11.11 0.33
815 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 11.11 --
816
Nithin V
(Kucc)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 8.33 0.50
817 DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4.35 0.33
818
Abhinay Gali
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 4.35 1.00
819 DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
820
Maruf Rahman
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
821
Paramaiah Chandu
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
822
Prasad Malandkar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
823
Ram Jadhav
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
824
Siddartha Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
825
Sreedhar Neerukonda
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
826
Sanjeev Walmiki
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
827 DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
828
Nilay Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
829
Sudhir Hoskere
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
830
Prajwal Pj
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
831
Sree Subramanian
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
832
Varun Tatineni
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
833
Faisal Arafat
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
834
Vivek Rao
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
835 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
836 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
837
Ronak Parekh
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
838
Rishabh Bahel
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
839
Vamsi Madduluri
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
840
Abhishek Pandey
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
841
Mahesh Sunkoju
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
842
Devinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
843
Lav Jhanji
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
844
Shyam Padhy
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
845 DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
846
Shivam Soni
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
847 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
848
Ajmal Latif
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
849
Sohrab Khan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
850
Ravindara Kumar Sukumar
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
851
Moeen Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
852
Madhu Alladishetti
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
853
Vishu Tyagi
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
854 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
855
Praneeth Damerla
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
856
Abi Amalakumar
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
857
Arvind Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
858
Raju Selva
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
859 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
860
Ekramul Islam
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
861
Santhosh A
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
862
Praba Siva
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
863 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
864 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
865
Viswa Thamatam
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
866 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
867 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
868
Raghavendra Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
869
Mahipat Gohil
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
870
Hiren Patel
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
871
Karthik Kesana
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
872
Shreyans Kothari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
873 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
874 DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
875
Tarun Bhatia
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
876
Virendra Maurya
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
877
Kishan Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
878 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
879 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
880
Akshay Pulupula
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
881
Saurav Kushan
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
882
Kishore Adhikari
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
883
Ruthvik Nandavanam
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
884 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
885
Jatinder Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
886
Hitesh Solanki
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
887
Nitin Kulthe
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
888
Shahed Zaman
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
889
Avinash Kondapalli
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
890
Shashant Panwar
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
891
Naveen Kumar T
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
892
Raja Ravanan
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
893 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
894
Irfan Ali
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
895
Ashu Chaturvedi
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
896
Chandu Bhupathiraju
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 --
897
Dhrumil Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
898
Geo Paul
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
899
Sai Gautham Vejandla
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
900
Shikher Saxena
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
901 DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
902 DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
903
Siddhartha Yagnik
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00