Batting stats

Most Runs
# Player Group Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
# Player Group Mat Inns NO Runs 4's 6's 50's 100's HS SR Avg
1 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 6 3 328 15 22 3 0 98 99.39 109.33
2
Prasenjit Singh
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 1 281 28 11 1 1 202 168.26 140.50
3
Baljinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 0 255 15 11 3 0 98 96.59 42.50
4 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 1 248 18 14 1 1 101 121.57 62.00
5
Vishal Sumant
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 2 236 16 14 1 1 129 195.04 118.00
6
Azher Ali
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 1 229 16 7 3 0 76 91.60 45.80
7
Vikas Pratap Singh
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 1 228 12 12 0 1 128 91.57 45.60
8
Amit Jain
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 2 224 9 17 2 0 95 115.46 74.67
9 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 0 222 17 12 2 0 90 98.67 44.40
10 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 1 211 11 4 2 0 77 62.24 42.20
11
Samip Shah
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 207 18 13 2 0 90 147.86 51.75
12 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 0 201 19 11 1 1 112 116.86 40.20
13
Vinay N
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 2 193 9 12 2 0 68 79.42 48.25
14 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 3 193 12 2 3 0 79 77.20 193.00
15 CLEVELAND 6 6 0 182 9 12 1 0 77 126.39 30.33
16
Joseph Franklin
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 0 180 10 12 1 0 53 79.65 30.00
17
Nakul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 1 179 12 16 2 0 90 170.48 35.80
18
Praveen Bulusu
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 0 175 2 18 1 0 95 116.67 43.75
19
Hari Vuppala
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 3 168 8 11 0 1 129 94.38 168.00
20
Manu Mehta
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 6 3 168 2 4 1 0 65 68.57 56.00
21
Sunny Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 1 164 16 2 1 0 86 107.19 82.00
22
Bharath Jataprolu
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 164 7 13 1 0 68 106.49 32.80
23
Jawad Chaudhry
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 164 12 7 1 0 97 98.80 32.80
24
Athar Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 6 0 164 10 5 0 0 47 81.59 27.33
25
Ravi Kiran Papishetty
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 1 161 11 1 1 0 74 85.19 32.20
26
Kashif Mutaher
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 6 1 160 7 5 1 0 52 100.00 32.00
27
Raj Muchhala
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 1 160 5 1 1 0 78 80.81 32.00
28
Mit Doshi
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 5 4 0 159 13 4 1 0 99 124.22 39.75
29
Ravi Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 6 6 1 159 8 4 1 0 54 82.81 31.80
30
Asheesh Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 0 150 15 1 1 0 56 88.76 25.00
31
Chandra Gangula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 2 148 10 7 1 0 56 124.37 49.33
32 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 0 148 10 3 1 0 82 89.16 24.67
33 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 0 145 7 7 2 0 61 146.46 36.25
34
Dheeraj Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 1 144 8 14 1 0 57 121.01 36.00
35
Hari Krishna Chakali
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 1 143 3 15 1 0 51 176.54 47.67
36
Abhinav Pande
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 143 8 0 1 0 54 85.12 28.60
37
Arun Av
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 1 143 5 6 1 0 69 82.18 35.75
38 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 0 142 7 10 2 0 71 110.08 47.33
39
Charan Jasti
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 2 140 11 3 1 0 59 82.35 46.67
40 CLEVELAND 5 5 0 140 5 2 1 0 58 63.35 28.00
41 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 0 138 11 1 0 0 47 72.63 23.00
42
Vishnu Rajeswara
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 0 136 7 2 1 0 55 97.84 34.00
43
Pirabu Selvaraj
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 2 135 10 2 2 0 54 95.74 33.75
44
Surjit (jay) Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 1 134 7 12 1 0 77 138.14 33.50
45
Alan Kedari
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 0 134 4 2 1 0 76 73.22 44.67
46
Md Ismail Hossain
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 0 132 7 8 2 0 64 95.65 33.00
47
Naren Mohan
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 6 6 0 132 9 2 1 0 61 62.86 22.00
48
Ibrahim Shamsi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 130 12 5 1 0 79 79.27 26.00
49
Smit Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 130 8 3 1 0 87 74.71 32.50
50
Pavan Prasad
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 0 130 5 1 0 0 38 69.52 21.67
51
Fahad Khan
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 0 129 8 2 1 0 66 66.49 32.25
52 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 1 125 8 3 0 0 45 97.66 31.25
53
Chinmay Kushare
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 123 12 0 1 0 90 87.23 30.75
54
Harish Nadella
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 1 122 5 5 0 0 32 71.35 24.40
55
Harish Bonam
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 121 7 0 0 0 44 71.18 24.20
56 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 1 121 3 1 1 0 53 67.22 40.33
57
Jay Randhawa
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 1 120 6 1 1 0 68 93.75 24.00
58
Raghu Sridhar
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 1 120 9 2 0 0 34 78.43 30.00
59
Gyanesh Raj
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 1 119 8 2 1 0 62 82.07 39.67
60
Jerin Chacko
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 5 0 119 4 7 1 0 58 78.29 23.80
61
Subhash Reddy
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 119 1 8 0 0 36 73.91 23.80
62 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 1 118 9 4 1 0 54 91.47 29.50
63 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 0 116 10 1 1 0 51 102.65 19.33
64
Chandra Kumar Arigala
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 0 116 8 2 1 0 52 72.96 23.20
65
Shiva Bodipudi
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 0 116 7 0 1 0 69 60.42 23.20
66
Harsh Chodvadiya
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 1 115 11 4 1 0 51 129.21 38.33
67
Rajesh Venkatapuram
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 1 115 9 2 1 0 78 61.50 57.50
68
Ashish Pathak
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 114 8 4 0 0 42 72.61 22.80
69 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 0 114 11 1 1 0 51 62.30 28.50
70
Owali Hossain Tonoy
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 0 113 10 6 1 0 86 150.67 28.25
71
Vinay Chauhan
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 2 113 7 7 0 0 43 125.56 28.25
72
Hari Joshi
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 113 4 7 1 0 69 90.40 28.25
73
Kalyan Velamarthy
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 1 113 7 1 0 1 102 87.60 113.00
74
Jakaria Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 5 0 112 6 7 1 0 65 94.92 22.40
75 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 2 112 3 0 0 0 49 59.57 28.00
76
Mohan K
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 2 111 7 2 0 0 49 80.43 27.75
77
Mann Singh
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 0 110 11 2 1 0 63 100.92 18.33
78
Konrad Kijewski
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 0 110 16 0 1 0 60 71.43 22.00
79
Zubair Ilyas
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 4 2 109 3 10 0 0 40 175.81 54.50
80 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 5 2 109 10 0 0 0 47 96.46 36.33
81
Vishwas Gowda
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 109 8 1 1 0 50 89.34 27.25
82 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 1 108 10 5 1 0 59 145.95 36.00
83 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 1 108 4 1 0 0 32 64.29 21.60
84 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 0 107 5 3 0 0 42 78.68 35.67
85
Vishal Srivastava
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 1 106 10 5 1 0 79 137.66 35.33
86
Joydeep Chakrabarti
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 105 5 3 1 0 56 88.98 21.00
87
Harry Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 1 104 5 7 1 0 60 101.96 26.00
88
Tajinder Judge
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 1 104 2 6 0 0 46 80.62 34.67
89 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 1 104 8 3 1 0 50 73.76 26.00
90 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 1 103 4 9 0 0 40 114.44 25.75
91 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 1 103 13 3 1 0 54 90.35 51.50
92
Ahmed Rasheed
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 1 103 2 9 0 0 44 83.06 25.75
93
Rakesh Chandupatla
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 0 103 2 0 0 0 42 54.50 20.60
94 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 3 0 102 4 6 1 0 60 71.33 34.00
95
Anando Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 1 101 3 6 1 0 51 89.38 50.50
96 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 2 100 8 2 0 0 41 81.97 25.00
97
Muktinath Chiniwal
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 99 3 7 0 0 38 88.39 19.80
98
Aniket T
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 0 99 9 0 1 0 50 73.88 24.75
99 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 0 99 6 3 0 0 46 55.00 16.50
100 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 1 98 5 6 1 0 98 118.07 0.00
101
Kaushal Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 97 6 5 0 0 42 80.17 19.40
102
Dee Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 97 5 3 0 0 37 65.54 19.40
103
Suresh Chirumalla
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 1 96 2 2 1 0 50 70.07 24.00
104
Darshan Patole
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 6 1 94 7 3 1 0 83 94.95 18.80
105 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 1 94 0 0 0 0 30 51.65 31.33
106
Dishil Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 1 94 2 1 0 0 48 48.45 23.50
107
Bhadra Avantsa
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 93 5 6 0 0 49 116.25 46.50
108
Monil Goklani
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 0 93 3 3 1 0 56 87.74 31.00
109 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 1 93 6 2 0 0 49 80.17 23.25
110 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 1 93 7 1 1 0 66 71.54 18.60
111
Rahul Bhardwaj
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 1 92 5 6 1 0 52 161.40 23.00
112
Nitin Ragila
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 0 92 4 1 0 0 27 51.40 15.33
113
Vijay Reddy Vellanki
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 91 3 3 1 0 60 95.79 22.75
114 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 91 4 2 0 0 43 79.82 18.20
115
Ameya Oke
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 91 5 4 0 0 41 77.78 18.20
116 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 91 8 1 0 0 29 61.07 22.75
117 CLEVELAND 6 6 1 90 4 5 0 0 26 108.43 18.00
118
Sunny Sandhar
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 0 90 1 5 0 0 35 87.38 15.00
119
Karmjeet Sandhu
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 1 90 9 2 0 0 33 83.33 45.00
120
Prithviraj Sabnis
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 90 7 0 0 0 37 72.00 18.00
121 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 1 90 4 1 1 0 50 56.25 30.00
122
Deepak Kher
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 89 5 5 1 0 50 87.25 17.80
123 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 0 89 7 2 0 0 25 65.44 14.83
124
Debasish Pattanaik
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 2 89 2 0 1 0 54 62.68 29.67
125
Bhargav Vupputuri
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 0 88 2 5 0 0 49 112.82 17.60
126
Ram Velamakanni
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 0 88 7 2 0 0 41 83.81 29.33
127
Sala Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 1 88 4 3 0 0 40 80.00 29.33
128
Ivan Grant
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 5 4 0 87 3 6 0 0 26 102.35 21.75
129
Aalok Trivedi
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 87 4 2 1 0 81 91.58 21.75
130
Gaurav Bhardwaj
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 87 4 4 1 0 64 73.11 17.40
131 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 1 86 8 1 1 0 56 134.38 28.67
132
Srikanth Javvadi
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 1 86 6 2 1 0 56 106.17 28.67
133 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 1 86 4 4 0 0 37 104.88 17.20
134
Shashi R
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 2 86 3 3 1 0 67 100.00 86.00
135 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 0 86 7 1 0 0 42 81.90 14.33
136
Vish Iyer
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 1 86 2 0 1 0 62 60.99 43.00
137
Kishore Maringanti
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 85 7 0 1 0 50 77.98 28.33
138 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 1 84 7 2 1 0 61 94.38 42.00
139 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 6 2 84 10 2 0 0 44 74.34 21.00
140 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 1 83 7 0 0 0 49 109.21 83.00
141
Waleed Hussain
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 1 83 4 5 1 0 64 87.37 16.60
142 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 2 82 1 11 0 0 40 178.26 41.00
143
Naresh Beedu
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 82 2 5 1 0 60 87.23 20.50
144
Ravi Nair
(Cccl)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 82 6 1 0 0 43 73.21 27.33
145
Dheeresh Gupta
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 82 2 2 0 0 34 60.74 16.40
146
Tejinder Pandher
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 82 0 3 1 0 58 43.62 16.40
147
Gowthaman Perumal
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 1 81 2 7 0 0 41 147.27 16.20
148 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 2 81 11 1 1 0 67 86.17 20.25
149
Navdeep Dhaliwal
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 6 1 80 2 4 0 0 37 91.95 16.00
150
Siddharth Kulkarni
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 80 2 2 1 0 57 66.12 40.00
151
Sudhakar Vallepu
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 79 6 6 1 0 53 129.51 15.80
152
Khushal Singh
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 1 79 4 6 1 0 53 129.51 39.50
153 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 0 79 2 3 0 0 25 52.67 13.17
154
Pradeep Ammanamanchi
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 3 78 1 8 0 0 25 144.44 78.00
155
Ahmad Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 3 0 78 3 3 0 0 35 96.30 26.00
156
Abhiram Boyapati
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 0 78 3 4 0 0 30 86.67 13.00
157
Vineet Kumar Akella
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 0 78 3 2 0 0 27 71.56 19.50
158 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 1 78 5 2 0 0 31 49.37 15.60
159 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 1 78 2 2 0 0 28 45.61 19.50
160 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 1 78 3 0 0 0 25 35.62 15.60
161
Srikanth Ramidi
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 1 77 5 3 0 0 40 114.93 25.67
162
Urvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 1 77 2 6 1 0 51 100.00 25.67
163
Amitkumar Mali
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 1 77 5 1 0 0 43 100.00 38.50
164
Gurinder Saini
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 0 77 6 4 0 0 24 86.52 12.83
165 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 0 76 6 1 1 0 55 66.09 12.67
166
Rajanikanth Koppola
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 2 75 7 1 0 0 42 129.31 37.50
167
Hridesh Selarka
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 1 0 75 3 2 1 0 75 117.19 75.00
168
Ruthvik Nandavanam
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 0 75 2 1 0 0 29 82.42 15.00
169
Siddhartha Dutta
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 0 75 4 1 0 0 34 74.26 25.00
170 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 3 0 74 4 4 0 0 26 145.10 24.67
171 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 0 74 3 3 0 0 31 73.27 12.33
172 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 1 74 6 0 0 0 29 69.81 18.50
173
Saqib Ali
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 74 4 0 0 0 35 54.41 14.80
174
Dhruv Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 0 73 4 7 1 0 54 143.14 24.33
175
Keshav Batra
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 1 73 1 4 1 0 61 114.06 14.60
176
Sagar Bhave
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 4 0 73 6 1 0 0 34 55.73 18.25
177
Vijay Daniel Bula
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 0 72 7 4 0 0 40 104.35 14.40
178
Rasheed Atif
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 1 72 1 1 0 0 39 65.45 18.00
179
Rohan Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 2 71 7 1 1 0 61 88.75 0.00
180 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 71 3 2 1 0 56 67.62 35.50
181 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 0 71 4 1 0 0 20 48.97 11.83
182
Rohit Reddy
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 1 70 1 5 0 0 40 89.74 23.33
183
Kirti Vansadia
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 1 70 3 2 0 0 47 89.74 23.33
184
Prakash Bastola
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 2 70 6 3 0 0 33 87.50 35.00
185
Ravi Maddula
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 2 70 2 2 0 0 41 85.37 35.00
186
Ashish Kashyap
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 1 70 6 0 0 0 35 77.78 23.33
187
Irfan Ali
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 0 69 2 4 0 0 34 115.00 13.80
188
Mahesh Tiwadi
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 2 69 2 0 0 0 31 73.40 34.50
189
Madhav Parikh
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 1 69 6 1 1 0 60 67.65 34.50
190 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 0 68 2 6 0 0 22 151.11 13.60
191
Pratik Chanchad
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 0 68 4 0 0 0 40 88.31 34.00
192
Kartheek Pothagani
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 0 68 5 1 0 0 43 48.23 13.60
193
Saket Pradhan
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0 67 10 3 1 0 67 119.64 67.00
194 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 2 67 3 3 0 0 45 100.00 33.50
195
Aniket Vagha
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 2 67 1 0 0 0 27 84.81 22.33
196
Prashanth Addepalli
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 5 1 67 4 2 0 0 27 65.69 16.75
197
Pratyush Ranjan
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 67 0 0 0 0 34 60.36 13.40
198
Kanhaiya Gupta
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 67 2 0 0 0 29 59.29 16.75
199
Rajthilak Lakshmanan
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 67 1 0 0 0 23 53.60 16.75
200
Suman Rao Jangama
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 1 66 6 2 0 0 28 115.79 16.50
201 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 1 66 1 3 1 0 61 94.29 66.00
202
Sreedhar Neerukonda
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 2 66 2 3 0 0 45 84.62 66.00
203 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 1 66 4 2 0 0 38 82.50 33.00
204
Sandeep Guntupalli
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 5 0 66 1 4 0 0 32 74.16 13.20
205
Amit Malik
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 0 66 5 0 0 0 27 56.41 13.20
206 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 65 4 4 0 0 40 135.42 32.50
207
Rajesh Dantuluri
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 3 65 4 3 0 0 30 85.53 32.50
208 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 1 65 4 1 0 0 33 74.71 32.50
209
Gobi Muthu
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 2 65 2 2 0 0 33 70.65 65.00
210
Kasinadh Somanchi
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 65 4 0 0 0 44 63.11 13.00
211
Mohseen Karche
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 65 2 0 0 0 21 60.75 13.00
212
Rohit Sharma
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 1 65 1 0 0 0 23 57.52 16.25
213
Vamsi Kagollu
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 6 6 0 64 3 3 0 0 29 80.00 10.67
214
Sharan Peddakuruva
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 0 64 2 1 0 0 47 55.65 32.00
215
Ali Dojki
(Owcc)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 1 64 5 2 0 0 36 51.20 16.00
216
Sai Praneeth Gunturu
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 1 64 3 1 0 0 32 50.39 12.80
217
Hardik Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 1 63 5 4 0 0 34 106.78 31.50
218
Sumanth Gottipati
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 2 62 2 2 0 0 25 89.86 31.00
219
Siddu Dhondi
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 3 0 62 3 2 0 0 31 73.81 20.67
220
Peter Pasana
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 0 62 3 0 0 0 28 72.94 12.40
221
Sharan Hoogar
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 1 62 2 0 0 0 28 68.13 31.00
222
Onkar Mallick
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 0 62 5 0 0 0 32 46.97 12.40
223
Elango M
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 62 5 0 0 0 24 46.62 15.50
224
Hardik Patel
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 2 61 5 3 0 0 43 164.86 61.00
225
Nabil Hamadani
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 0 61 1 1 1 0 52 96.83 20.33
226
Saishyam Durbha
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 2 61 2 0 0 0 44 73.49 61.00
227
Kaushal Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 4 1 61 3 2 0 0 28 72.62 20.33
228
Manideep Angirekula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 0 61 4 1 0 0 22 70.93 10.17
229 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 61 5 1 0 0 38 66.30 30.50
230 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 1 60 3 3 0 0 35 157.89 60.00
231
Sudhanshu Bajpai
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 4 3 0 60 2 1 0 0 44 67.42 20.00
232
Preetham V
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 1 60 4 1 0 0 26 65.93 20.00
233
Jerome Fernandes
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 1 60 2 0 0 0 29 49.18 12.00
234
Sarthak M
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 0 59 3 3 0 0 35 109.26 14.75
235
Sachin Veerasammy
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 59 2 1 0 0 32 70.24 11.80
236
Hitarthsinh Chudasama
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 59 1 1 0 0 37 67.82 14.75
237
Senthil Krishna
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 0 59 2 1 0 0 29 57.28 14.75
238
Shani Bhatti
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 0 58 2 5 0 0 29 116.00 9.67
239
Nitin Kishore
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 1 57 4 2 0 0 20 109.62 19.00
240 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 2 57 2 1 1 0 52 82.61 14.25
241
Mitul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 1 57 1 4 0 0 34 81.43 28.50
242
Pramodh Dasari
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 57 3 0 0 0 45 69.51 28.50
243
Gary Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 1 57 4 2 0 0 27 64.77 19.00
244
Atif Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 0 57 2 3 0 0 28 61.96 11.40
245
Ghafar Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 0 57 5 2 0 0 26 60.00 9.50
246
Lucky Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 3 3 0 57 4 1 0 0 47 58.16 19.00
247
Prashant Taukari
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 2 56 3 1 0 0 40 98.25 28.00
248
Khaza Khizar Shaik
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 56 6 0 1 0 53 94.92 28.00
249 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 56 5 0 0 0 26 72.73 18.67
250
Vijay Venkatesh
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 4 1 56 0 0 0 0 37 62.92 18.67
251
Madhu Alladishetti
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 1 56 3 0 0 0 32 62.22 28.00
252 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 0 56 6 0 0 0 30 60.22 11.20
253
Usman Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 3 0 55 1 4 0 0 43 130.95 18.33
254
Ritesh Suresh
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 2 55 5 0 1 0 55 83.33 0.00
255 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 55 3 0 0 0 29 74.32 18.33
256
Kranti Kandukuri
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 1 55 4 1 0 0 28 73.33 18.33
257 CLEVELAND 3 3 0 55 1 2 0 0 29 70.51 18.33
258
Abishek Muralidharan
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 55 2 1 0 0 26 48.67 11.00
259
Ninad Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 0 55 2 0 0 0 31 47.01 11.00
260 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 0 54 5 2 0 0 24 128.57 18.00
261 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 3 1 54 2 0 0 0 38 88.52 27.00
262
Gokul K
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 54 2 1 0 0 36 72.97 13.50
263
Munish Jangwal
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 0 54 3 0 0 0 39 63.53 18.00
264
Saurabh Garg
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 54 1 1 0 0 24 45.00 10.80
265
Vamsi Sri Vatsavaya
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 1 53 2 2 0 0 27 101.92 17.67
266 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 5 3 53 3 0 0 0 24 76.81 26.50
267
Santosh Pandey
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 1 53 3 0 0 0 28 70.67 13.25
268 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 5 1 53 1 1 0 0 27 63.10 13.25
269
Vinay Kumar Pendyala
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 5 1 53 4 2 0 0 33 62.35 13.25
270
Ganesh Y
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 5 1 53 1 0 0 0 24 46.09 13.25
271
Harpreet Patpatia
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 53 3 0 0 0 27 43.09 10.60
272
Krishna Natarajan
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 3 2 52 4 0 0 0 33 91.23 52.00
273
Kiran Katta
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 0 52 3 2 0 0 38 70.27 13.00
274
Sagar Thakkar
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 52 4 0 0 0 30 61.18 13.00
275
Mani Krishna Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 1 52 2 1 0 0 21 59.77 17.33
276 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 1 52 0 0 0 0 29 47.27 17.33
277
Rohan More
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 1 51 2 3 0 0 30 127.50 25.50
278 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 4 0 51 3 3 0 0 40 87.93 12.75
279
Vishal Doshi
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 2 51 2 0 0 0 22 68.00 25.50
280 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 1 51 0 2 0 0 22 56.67 10.20
281
Sadasivam Annamalai
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 1 50 0 6 0 0 36 156.25 25.00
282
Neeraj Agarwal
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 1 50 0 4 0 0 29 108.70 25.00
283
Raj Dhiman
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 0 50 4 1 0 0 30 96.15 12.50
284 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 3 0 49 2 1 0 0 42 83.05 16.33
285
Siddartha Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 4 49 2 0 0 0 16 62.82 49.00
286 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 48 2 1 0 0 33 104.35 24.00
287 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 0 48 4 0 0 0 30 69.57 12.00
288
Sameer Dixit
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 1 48 2 0 0 0 24 58.54 24.00
289
Maheer Khan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 1 48 3 1 0 0 22 55.81 24.00
290
K Hen
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 2 48 0 2 0 0 48 53.33 48.00
291
Mohit Jadhav
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 2 48 1 0 0 0 20 44.04 24.00
292
Phani Simhadri
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 1 47 0 4 0 0 30 85.45 11.75
293 CLEVELAND 5 5 1 47 4 0 0 0 37 61.04 11.75
294
Jai Bokey
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 1 47 3 0 0 0 19 59.49 23.50
295 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 1 47 3 0 0 0 42 58.75 11.75
296
Karthik Gangadhar
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 47 1 0 0 0 19 55.29 9.40
297
Arun Babu Kuppuswamy
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 0 47 2 0 0 0 46 54.65 23.50
298
Karthik Anbu
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 5 1 47 4 0 0 0 17 53.41 11.75
299
Santosh Konchada
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 1 46 3 0 0 0 30 83.64 46.00
300 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 1 46 2 0 0 0 21 75.41 15.33
301
Dibya Mohanty
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 1 46 7 0 0 0 20 70.77 15.33
302
Abhijit Sukul
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 1 46 1 2 0 0 32 60.53 23.00
303
Mukul Pai
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 46 3 1 0 0 33 56.79 9.20
304
Hitesh Solanki
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 46 1 1 0 0 36 54.76 23.00
305
Satish Kommineni
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 1 46 2 0 0 0 29 43.81 11.50
306
Rohit Verma
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 45 2 2 0 0 45 109.76 45.00
307
Rakib Islam Tosher
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 0 45 2 3 0 0 35 81.82 15.00
308
Ronak Patel
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 2 45 1 0 0 0 13 70.31 11.25
309
Bhushan Kable
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 1 45 2 0 0 0 35 66.18 15.00
310 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 1 45 2 0 0 0 26 64.29 22.50
311
Sujay Math
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 45 6 0 0 0 37 60.81 11.25
312
Ritesh Kumar Kotha
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 1 45 0 1 0 0 34 51.14 11.25
313
Chaitanya Vardineni
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 0 44 1 3 0 0 34 84.62 11.00
314
Vishvesh Bharath
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 1 44 3 0 0 0 26 83.02 22.00
315
Achyut Kulkarni
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 3 2 44 3 0 0 0 38 81.48 44.00
316
Arham Shahab
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 6 1 44 1 2 0 0 23 75.86 8.80
317
Murthy Ayyagari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 0 44 5 0 0 0 25 65.67 14.67
318
Abhish Samant
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 1 44 0 1 0 0 13 64.71 8.80
319
Karna Rangnath
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 0 44 1 0 0 0 17 51.16 8.80
320
Aejaz Shaik
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 4 0 43 5 2 0 0 35 122.86 10.75
321 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 43 5 1 0 0 23 79.63 10.75
322
Niranjan Deshpande
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 1 43 2 2 0 0 20 65.15 14.33
323
Jagmohan Singh
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 3 3 0 43 1 1 0 0 34 64.18 14.33
324 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 4 3 43 1 0 0 0 21 61.43 43.00
325 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 0 43 0 0 0 0 27 55.13 10.75
326
Prabhuram Rathinasamy
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 1 43 3 1 0 0 28 52.44 43.00
327
Nitin Grover
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 2 43 2 1 0 0 20 48.86 14.33
328
Manoj Manda
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 43 2 0 0 0 21 35.54 8.60
329
Raj Shah
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 5 1 42 3 1 0 0 16 116.67 10.50
330
Kush Joshi
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 42 2 0 0 0 42 85.71 42.00
331
Sai Charan Pokala
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 42 2 2 0 0 16 77.78 10.50
332 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 0 42 2 1 0 0 18 66.67 8.40
333
Mohsin Kapadia
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 41 2 2 0 0 29 113.89 20.50
334 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 41 2 2 0 0 36 91.11 20.50
335 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 1 41 3 0 0 0 20 77.36 20.50
336
Rajen Patel
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 0 41 4 0 0 0 31 69.49 13.67
337
Muhammad Islam
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 0 41 1 0 0 0 12 36.28 6.83
338
Nirman Jawalkar
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 0 41 2 1 0 0 20 34.17 10.25
339
Mylsamy Palanisamy
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 2 40 3 1 0 0 21 125.00 0.00
340
Rahul Ramesh
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 40 1 1 0 0 40 76.92 40.00
341
Bhavik Rao
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 30 67.80 20.00
342 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 1 40 0 0 0 0 13 52.63 10.00
343
Jayesh Trivedi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 40 3 0 0 0 31 51.28 20.00
344
Kuljit Sran
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 4 0 40 1 1 0 0 15 50.00 10.00
345
Iqrar Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 0 40 1 2 0 0 10 45.98 8.00
346 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 1 40 1 0 0 0 21 38.83 8.00
347
Krishna Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 40 0 0 0 0 18 37.38 8.00
348
Dixit Rayalu
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 3 39 1 0 0 0 20 69.64 39.00
349
Bhavik Desai
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 0 39 1 0 0 0 17 40.21 9.75
350
Saad Usmani
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 1 38 3 1 0 0 27 152.00 38.00
351 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 4 1 38 2 0 0 0 17 88.37 12.67
352 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 3 1 38 1 1 0 0 23 88.37 19.00
353 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 0 38 4 0 0 0 25 88.37 9.50
354
Neelakandan Jayaraman
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 4 1 38 1 0 0 0 19 80.85 12.67
355
Meetu Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 5 4 0 38 0 2 0 0 16 79.17 9.50
356
Shyam Sundar Ramani
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 38 1 0 0 0 38 60.32 38.00
357
Vineel Reddy
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 0 38 1 0 0 0 29 50.67 12.67
358
Jasbir Parmar
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 0 38 1 0 0 0 11 49.35 7.60
359
Anand M
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 0 38 1 0 0 0 19 29.69 6.33
360 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 3 1 37 1 1 0 0 27 68.52 18.50
361
Mathew Varghese
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 5 2 37 1 0 0 0 19 61.67 12.33
362
Ashish Sharma
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 1 37 1 1 0 0 16 52.86 9.25
363
Praneeth Damerla
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 4 0 37 2 0 0 0 17 52.86 9.25
364
Jamshed Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 0 37 1 0 0 0 18 35.58 6.17
365 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 36 2 1 0 0 28 75.00 9.00
366
Ravikiran Darbha
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 4 2 36 2 0 0 0 19 72.00 18.00
367
Rajesh Chavali
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 0 36 0 1 0 0 17 59.02 12.00
368 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 0 36 0 0 0 0 25 53.73 18.00
369 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 1 36 1 0 0 0 21 40.00 18.00
370
Innas Al Razi
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 1 35 1 1 0 0 35 109.38 0.00
371
Anil Kolekar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 4 0 35 1 1 0 0 25 70.00 8.75
372
Rakesh Solipuram
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 35 1 0 0 0 20 38.46 7.00
373
Subhasis Parida
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 1 34 1 0 0 0 20 82.93 17.00
374
Saketh Raju Pothuri
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 0 34 0 1 0 0 20 80.95 8.50
375
Praveen Bellamkonda
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 34 1 1 0 0 34 65.38 34.00
376 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 2 34 0 0 0 0 10 61.82 11.33
377
Dinesh Kesavan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 34 4 0 0 0 24 57.63 17.00
378
Samir Kulkarni
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 19 51.52 8.50
379 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 34 2 0 0 0 25 44.74 17.00
380
Jagdish Suthar
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 2 33 4 0 0 0 32 150.00 33.00
381
Arunkumar Jr
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 0 33 2 0 0 0 30 58.93 8.25
382
Praveen Jaganathan
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 0 33 2 1 0 0 30 56.90 16.50
383 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 1 33 0 0 0 0 26 53.23 33.00
384
Siva Surya Gunturi
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 1 33 2 0 0 0 18 47.14 8.25
385
Ashwin Ramanujam
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 3 33 1 0 0 0 19 42.86 33.00
386
Salman Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 32 0 3 0 0 12 118.52 8.00
387
Rahman Mohammed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 1 32 1 1 0 0 16 96.97 16.00
388
Anilkumar K
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 32 1 1 0 0 23 91.43 16.00
389 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 0 32 2 2 0 0 24 78.05 8.00
390 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 0 32 3 0 0 0 16 76.19 10.67
391 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 32 2 0 0 0 32 72.73 32.00
392 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 32 66.67 32.00
393
Satish Patnamshetty
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 32 1 0 0 0 18 61.54 16.00
394
Kiran Mitra
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 0 32 1 0 0 0 23 60.38 10.67
395
Osamah Khan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 1 32 0 2 0 0 28 56.14 8.00
396
Dasaradharam Gadde
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 3 32 1 0 0 0 12 46.38 10.67
397 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 32 1 0 0 0 21 39.51 16.00
398 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 0 31 0 3 0 0 20 106.90 10.33
399
Kush Kumar Yadav
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 5 1 31 1 2 0 0 10 73.81 7.75
400
Pard T
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 0 31 3 0 0 0 19 63.27 15.50
401 CLEVELAND 4 3 1 31 0 0 0 0 22 60.78 15.50
402
Baliram Nayaik
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 0 31 3 0 0 0 17 56.36 7.75
403
Navi Virk
(Iwcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 31 2 1 0 0 16 45.59 10.33
404
Kaushal Patel
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 0 31 1 1 0 0 16 44.29 5.17
405
Parag Pandya
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 0 30 2 0 0 0 16 85.71 15.00
406 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 0 30 3 0 0 0 20 78.95 7.50
407
Usman Ashraf
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 30 2 1 0 0 23 69.77 15.00
408 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 3 30 2 2 0 0 28 66.67 30.00
409
Pradeep Patil
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 1 30 2 0 0 0 22 61.22 10.00
410
Nilam Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 21 47.62 7.50
411 CLEVELAND 5 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 15 43.48 7.50
412
Monty Mirza
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 0 30 2 0 0 0 14 40.54 10.00
413
Rajesh Yadaganti
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 1 30 0 0 0 0 24 35.29 10.00
414
Sukhpreet Uppal
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 1 30 1 0 0 0 16 23.62 10.00
415
Krishna Dass
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 0 29 2 1 0 0 16 126.09 9.67
416
Ravi Tej Addanki
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 2 29 1 1 0 0 13 111.54 14.50
417
Sanchit Sharma
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 3 1 29 1 2 0 0 20 93.55 14.50
418
Sajid Shaikh
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 1 29 0 2 0 0 24 85.29 29.00
419 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 1 29 0 1 0 0 15 70.73 9.67
420 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 29 2 0 0 0 29 67.44 29.00
421
Megalan Arockiasamy
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 1 29 4 0 0 0 20 67.44 9.67
422 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 5 1 29 1 0 0 0 10 56.86 7.25
423 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 1 29 1 0 0 0 15 43.94 14.50
424 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 0 29 0 0 0 0 13 32.58 7.25
425
Srikanth Tammana
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 24 63.64 14.00
426 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 1 28 1 1 0 0 19 58.33 28.00
427
Ajay Kidambi
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 0 28 1 0 0 0 12 43.75 9.33
428
Sajid Shakil
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 0 28 1 0 0 0 20 38.89 9.33
429 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 0 28 0 2 0 0 20 35.90 7.00
430
Joy Lopes
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 28 2 0 0 0 28 33.33 28.00
431
Kul Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 2 27 3 0 0 0 23 87.10 0.00
432 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 3 1 27 1 1 0 0 14 64.29 13.50
433 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 27 2 0 0 0 14 62.79 6.75
434
Riaz Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 27 1 0 0 0 25 60.00 13.50
435
Muralidhara Rao
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 6 6 1 27 1 0 0 0 16 52.94 5.40
436
Nikhil Sapre
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 1 27 2 0 0 0 12 51.92 6.75
437
Jeston Noronha
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 2 27 1 0 0 0 15 47.37 13.50
438
Luqman Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 1 27 1 0 0 0 18 39.71 5.40
439
Pavan Adivi
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 0 27 1 0 0 0 12 31.40 4.50
440 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 26 1 3 0 0 26 173.33 26.00
441
Shani Mirza
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 2 26 0 2 0 0 18 162.50 13.00
442 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 26 2 2 0 0 17 108.33 13.00
443
Sethu Sankar
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 2 26 0 2 0 0 18 89.66 26.00
444
Arvind Banda
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 26 2 0 0 0 18 78.79 6.50
445
Ronak Parekh
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 26 2 0 0 0 19 63.41 8.67
446
Karthik Kalvakuri
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 26 1 0 0 0 16 59.09 13.00
447
Gurpreet Sandhu
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 2 26 0 2 0 0 17 57.78 26.00
448
Lav Jhanji
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 0 26 1 0 0 0 20 54.17 8.67
449
Varun Tatineni
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 1 26 0 0 0 0 9 52.00 8.67
450
Aarif Mohammed
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 1 26 1 1 0 0 18 49.06 8.67
451
Chirag Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 2 25 2 2 0 0 11 208.33 25.00
452 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 0 25 1 0 0 0 25 89.29 25.00
453
Sachin Chahvan
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 2 25 1 1 0 0 11 75.76 12.50
454
Sameer Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 1 25 2 0 0 0 21 67.57 12.50
455
NabaKumar Das
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 2 25 0 2 0 0 21 64.10 25.00
456
Vikram Goli
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 25 0 0 0 0 14 59.52 12.50
457 CLEVELAND 4 3 1 25 1 0 0 0 16 58.14 12.50
458 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 0 25 2 0 0 0 25 58.14 25.00
459 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 0 25 3 0 0 0 11 54.35 6.25
460 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 0 25 1 0 0 0 25 51.02 6.25
461
Deepak Visurakapalli
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 0 25 1 0 0 0 14 50.00 8.33
462
Lalit Galani
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 0 25 2 0 0 0 12 47.17 8.33
463 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 1 25 1 0 0 0 19 39.06 25.00
464
Kiran Kalluru
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 24 5 0 0 0 24 200.00 24.00
465 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 24 4 1 0 0 12 96.00 6.00
466
Kaushal Rana
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 24 4 0 0 0 15 85.71 6.00
467
Sai Vinod Vangavolu
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 0 24 1 1 0 0 17 82.76 8.00
468
Moeen Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 2 24 1 0 0 0 13 64.86 24.00
469
Girish Dugapati
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 0 24 1 0 0 0 13 53.33 12.00
470
Vishal Kumar Matangi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 0 24 1 1 0 0 8 51.06 4.80
471
Adil Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 0 24 0 2 0 0 8 50.00 6.00
472
Anjani G
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 1 24 1 0 0 0 18 40.68 12.00
473
Hemanth Vanama
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 1 24 0 0 0 0 9 38.71 8.00
474
Devarsh Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 1 24 1 0 0 0 13 35.82 24.00
475 CLEVELAND 5 4 2 23 0 2 0 0 19 121.05 11.50
476
Pradeesh Puthiyattil
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 1 23 2 1 0 0 21 85.19 23.00
477 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 0 23 1 1 0 0 14 71.88 7.67
478
Uday Nemmurugommula
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 1 23 2 0 0 0 10 65.71 7.67
479
Anup Ojha
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 0 23 2 0 0 0 14 65.71 7.67
480
Chetan Rajput
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 23 0 1 0 0 23 62.16 23.00
481
Nikhil Sud
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 0 23 1 0 0 0 16 60.53 11.50
482 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 23 1 0 0 0 23 56.10 11.50
483
Rakesh Kotla
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 2 23 2 0 0 0 16 53.49 11.50
484
Saravanan Murugan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 3 23 2 0 0 0 15 50.00 23.00
485
Bharath Kurly
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 1 23 2 0 0 0 19 44.23 11.50
486
Akash Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 0 22 1 2 0 0 17 169.23 11.00
487
Mehdi Hasan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 22 3 1 0 0 22 157.14 22.00
488
Anupam Vivek
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 2 0 22 2 1 0 0 22 88.00 11.00
489 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 2 22 0 0 0 0 10 81.48 7.33
490
Ankur Sharma
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 5 0 22 0 0 0 0 9 70.97 4.40
491 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 0 22 3 0 0 0 18 64.71 5.50
492
Viral Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1 22 0 0 0 0 22 62.86 0.00
493
Himavanth Ganta
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 3 22 1 0 0 0 12 61.11 22.00
494 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 1 22 2 0 0 0 12 61.11 22.00
495
Tarun Bhatia
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 1 22 0 0 0 0 8 56.41 7.33
496 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 22 1 0 0 0 14 48.89 11.00
497
Waleed Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 0 22 1 0 0 0 13 42.31 3.67
498
Roopinder Chatrath
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 3 0 22 1 1 0 0 19 39.29 7.33
499
Chaitanya Malineni
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 0 22 1 0 0 0 9 37.93 7.33
500 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 1 21 3 0 0 0 21 123.53 21.00
501
Hiren Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 21 1 2 0 0 21 80.77 21.00
502
Roshan Kotian
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1 21 0 1 0 0 21 75.00 0.00
503
Hanmandlu Taidalwar
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 21 1 1 0 0 21 75.00 21.00
504
Dhrudip Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 2 1 21 0 2 0 0 21 72.41 21.00
505
Madhav Sankunny
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 3 3 1 21 0 0 0 0 10 58.33 10.50
506
Chirag Ambaliya
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 21 3 0 0 0 15 58.33 5.25
507 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 0 21 1 0 0 0 15 56.76 7.00
508 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 21 0 0 0 0 20 45.65 7.00
509
Shasvat Parikh
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 3 0 21 0 0 0 0 9 41.18 7.00
510
Alibonis Hakeem
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 0 21 0 0 0 0 12 26.92 4.20
511
Avinash Kondapalli
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 1 20 0 0 0 0 19 117.65 20.00
512
Stanfer Clement
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 0 20 2 1 0 0 15 86.96 10.00
513
Manpreet Singh
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 20 0 0 0 0 13 86.96 10.00
514
Muhammad Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 1 20 1 1 0 0 18 86.96 20.00
515
Iknoor Singh
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 20 1 1 0 0 20 83.33 10.00
516
Pratik Modhera
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 3 3 20 1 0 0 0 12 76.92 0.00
517
Nithin V
(Kucc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 2 20 3 0 0 0 16 74.07 20.00
518
Anirudh Sivapurapu
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 20 2 0 0 0 20 66.67 20.00
519
Varun Sam Gunasekaran
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 2 20 2 0 0 0 10 62.50 10.00
520
Hrishikesh Saigaonkar
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 1 20 0 0 0 0 14 57.14 20.00
521
Varun Narvaneni
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 5 2 20 1 0 0 0 10 54.05 6.67
522
Praneeth Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 0 20 0 0 0 0 11 51.28 10.00
523
Rahul Joshi
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 1 20 2 1 0 0 16 51.28 10.00
524
Kaustav Mukherjee
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 20 0 0 0 0 9 41.67 4.00
525 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 4 1 20 0 0 0 0 19 41.67 6.67
526 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 19 1 1 0 0 13 100.00 9.50
527
Navanth Reddy
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 3 1 19 1 0 0 0 8 61.29 9.50
528
Mannan Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 1 19 1 0 0 0 10 55.88 9.50
529
Kevin Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 0 19 2 0 0 0 14 50.00 9.50
530
Hiren Patel
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 19 1 0 0 0 17 45.24 9.50
531
Mukesh Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 1 19 0 0 0 0 11 44.19 6.33
532
Tushar Tushar
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 2 19 0 0 0 0 9 43.18 9.50
533
Sugu Pendru
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 0 19 0 0 0 0 12 40.43 6.33
534
Vijay Varma G S
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 19 2 0 0 0 10 25.00 4.75
535
Ketul Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 4 3 2 18 1 1 0 0 10 120.00 18.00
536 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 18 2 0 0 0 18 112.50 18.00
537 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 2 18 2 0 0 0 11 90.00 9.00
538
Sai Mukthapuram
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 18 1 0 0 0 18 72.00 9.00
539
Sumit Rana
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 18 0 1 0 0 17 56.25 6.00
540 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 4 1 18 2 0 0 0 9 54.55 6.00
541
Muthu Shanmugam
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 1 17 0 2 0 0 17 80.95 17.00
542
Manas Padhy
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 17 2 0 0 0 17 77.27 17.00
543
Dickpaul Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 2 0 17 2 0 0 0 9 56.67 8.50
544
Shiyam Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 3 3 0 17 2 0 0 0 15 56.67 5.67
545 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 1 17 0 0 0 0 14 56.67 17.00
546 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 0 17 1 0 0 0 10 54.84 5.67
547
Anand Kelkar
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 17 0 0 0 0 8 39.53 4.25
548
Mahesh Sunkoju
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 0 17 0 0 0 0 7 38.64 5.67
549
Saleem Chowdhry
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 1 17 1 0 0 0 15 24.64 8.50
550
Manthan Shah
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 3 0 17 0 0 0 0 17 23.94 5.67
551
Avinash Gangadhar
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 1 17 2 0 0 0 11 22.08 17.00
552 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 1 16 3 0 0 0 16 94.12 0.00
553
Deepak Kothari
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 1 16 1 0 0 0 16 88.89 8.00
554
Murali Prathipati
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 16 2 0 0 0 13 88.89 8.00
555
Divv Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 2 1 16 2 0 0 0 10 88.89 16.00
556 CLEVELAND 2 2 0 16 1 0 0 0 15 69.57 8.00
557
Sandeep Kondapalli
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 4 0 16 3 0 0 0 6 66.67 4.00
558
Nachiket Joshi
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 16 0 0 0 0 16 64.00 16.00
559
Sreekanth C
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 16 0 1 0 0 10 61.54 4.00
560
Dharav Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 1 16 0 0 0 0 10 55.17 8.00
561 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 0 16 0 0 0 0 9 53.33 4.00
562
Vidy Ramanujapuram
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 2 16 1 0 0 0 16 48.48 16.00
563
Saurav Gogoi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 2 1 0 16 1 0 0 0 16 48.48 16.00
564
Alok Rege
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 0 16 1 0 0 0 16 42.11 5.33
565
Darshan Dollu
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 6 0 16 0 0 0 0 9 40.00 2.67
566
Rahul Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 1 16 1 0 0 0 16 39.02 0.00
567 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 1 16 1 0 0 0 10 32.65 8.00
568
Kannan Muthusamy
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 4 1 16 1 0 0 0 8 28.57 5.33
569
Rishabh Singh
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 0 16 0 0 0 0 8 22.86 4.00
570
Aditya Raghunathan
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 1 15 2 0 0 0 14 115.38 15.00
571
Ron Durant
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 1 15 0 1 0 0 14 88.24 15.00
572
Pawan Kahar
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 15 0 2 0 0 14 83.33 7.50
573
Murari Gavini
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 1 15 0 0 0 0 13 75.00 7.50
574
Raviraj Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 1 15 1 0 0 0 7 75.00 5.00
575
Prakash Nunna
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 1 15 1 1 0 0 15 71.43 15.00
576 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 1 15 0 0 0 0 13 65.22 5.00
577
Rakesh Goud
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 15 1 1 0 0 15 53.57 15.00
578 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 5 2 15 1 0 0 0 7 53.57 5.00
579
Amey Dubey
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 1 15 1 0 0 0 10 46.88 7.50
580
Deepak D
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 15 2 0 0 0 15 39.47 15.00
581
Tarba Tahir
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 0 15 1 0 0 0 14 34.88 5.00
582
Raviteja Mandalapu
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 2 15 0 0 0 0 8 32.61 7.50
583
Shafi Mohammed
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 4 1 15 0 0 0 0 11 31.91 5.00
584
Bilal Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 2 14 0 2 0 0 14 466.67 0.00
585
Mit Acharya
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 14 0 1 0 0 9 107.69 7.00
586
Ramlin Rajan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 1 14 0 0 0 0 14 100.00 14.00
587
Ramesh Rao
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 14 1 0 0 0 11 93.33 7.00
588
Utkarsh Kopulwar
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 14 2 0 0 0 14 87.50 14.00
589
Jp Jeyabalan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 14 1 0 0 0 14 73.68 14.00
590
Karthik Kesana
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 14 1 0 0 0 9 73.68 3.50
591
Suraj Murali
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 14 3 0 0 0 10 66.67 7.00
592
Devinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 2 14 0 0 0 0 11 53.85 14.00
593 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 3 1 14 0 0 0 0 9 48.28 7.00
594
Abhisek Rath
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 1 14 1 0 0 0 6 45.16 3.50
595
Maruf Rahman
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 0 14 0 0 0 0 13 43.75 7.00
596
Ravneet Mann
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 1 14 0 1 0 0 10 40.00 4.67
597
Sachin Kotwal
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 14 0 0 0 0 6 38.89 2.80
598 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 13 0 1 0 0 13 162.50 13.00
599
Rohit Sharma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 2 13 1 0 0 0 8 108.33 4.33
600
Godfrey Menezes
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 0 13 0 1 0 0 13 108.33 13.00
601
Hardeep Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 13 1 0 0 0 13 100.00 13.00
602
Derwin Christian
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 13 0 1 0 0 13 100.00 13.00
603
Prajwal Pj
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 1 13 1 0 0 0 13 92.86 0.00
604
Purthvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 3 2 0 13 1 0 0 0 12 72.22 6.50
605
Deepak Dhiman
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 13 0 0 0 0 13 59.09 13.00
606
Tayab Rashid
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 4 13 0 1 0 0 8 50.00 6.50
607
Chetankumar Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 1 13 0 0 0 0 8 41.94 3.25
608
Pardeep Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 0 13 0 1 0 0 10 41.94 4.33
609
Brahma Bolla
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 0 13 0 0 0 0 6 39.39 3.25
610
Pradeep Karpe
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 8 31.71 4.33
611
Venu Pasumarthi
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 10 27.08 4.33
612
Rakesh Gupta
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 8 26.53 4.33
613
Ganesh Balakrishnan
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 3 2 12 1 0 0 0 9 63.16 12.00
614
Ravikiran Chikati
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 1 12 1 0 0 0 8 60.00 6.00
615
Dev Raghavan
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 1 12 1 0 0 0 5 50.00 4.00
616
Anagh Deshpande
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 0 12 2 0 0 0 8 46.15 6.00
617
Raghavendra Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 0 12 1 0 0 0 12 46.15 4.00
618
Shajahan Shaik
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 12 0 0 0 0 11 34.29 6.00
619 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 1 12 0 0 0 0 9 30.77 6.00
620
Sri Harinadh Talluri
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 0 12 0 0 0 0 8 26.67 6.00
621
Saurabh Tyagi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 12 1 0 0 0 12 22.22 12.00
622
Rakesh Samineni
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 1 12 0 0 0 0 7 20.34 6.00
623
Shai M
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 1 11 2 0 0 0 11 275.00 0.00
624 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 3 11 0 1 0 0 8 100.00 11.00
625
Sandeep Pendru
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 1 11 0 0 0 0 11 84.62 11.00
626
Prabhu K
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 2 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 78.57 5.50
627 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 3 2 11 0 0 0 0 7 73.33 11.00
628
Anwar Kazi
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 57.89 11.00
629 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 55.00 5.50
630 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 0 11 1 0 0 0 6 55.00 5.50
631
Sathish Ponnusamy
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 0 11 0 1 0 0 8 47.83 5.50
632 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 2 11 1 0 0 0 4 40.74 3.67
633 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 11 0 0 0 0 10 39.29 5.50
634 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 0 11 0 0 0 0 7 33.33 3.67
635 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 11 0 0 0 0 8 33.33 5.50
636 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 2 11 0 0 0 0 6 29.73 5.50
637 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 1 10 1 0 0 0 9 100.00 10.00
638
Nitin Gohil
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 2 10 1 0 0 0 10 90.91 0.00
639
Bhavin Desai
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 10 1 0 0 0 9 62.50 5.00
640
Vishu Tyagi
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 1 10 0 0 0 0 9 50.00 5.00
641
Suraj Joshi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 10 0 0 0 0 7 45.45 2.50
642
Kris Teja
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 45.45 10.00
643
Venu Yara
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 10 0 0 0 0 10 41.67 10.00
644 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 1 10 1 0 0 0 6 40.00 10.00
645
Eugene Joseph
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 9 38.46 5.00
646 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 0 10 1 0 0 0 9 29.41 3.33
647
Asad Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 10 0 0 0 0 4 27.78 2.50
648 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 8 24.39 5.00
649
Waqas Ahmad
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 2 9 1 0 0 0 9 112.50 4.50
650 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 0 9 1 0 0 0 9 112.50 4.50
651
Priya Ranjan Parida
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 9 1 0 0 0 9 100.00 9.00
652
Chandu Bhupathiraju
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 2 0 9 2 0 0 0 5 90.00 4.50
653 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 1 9 0 0 0 0 9 81.82 9.00
654
Krishnan Ganesan
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 9 1 0 0 0 9 56.25 9.00
655 CLEVELAND 4 4 2 9 0 0 0 0 4 52.94 4.50
656
A S
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 3 9 0 0 0 0 8 50.00 0.00
657
Israr Ul Haq
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 9 1 0 0 0 8 47.37 4.50
658
Vivek Koul
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 40.91 9.00
659
Atul Abhyankar
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 2 9 0 0 0 0 5 34.62 9.00
660 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 9 1 0 0 0 6 34.62 3.00
661 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 7 34.62 4.50
662 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 33.33 9.00
663
Shahed Zaman
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 30.00 9.00
664
Kevaun Stewart
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 29.03 9.00
665
Jagdeep Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 9 0 0 0 0 5 26.47 2.25
666 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 160.00 8.00
667
Lakshman Kanulla
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 160.00 8.00
668
Ravi Varma
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 2 8 0 0 0 0 8 100.00 8.00
669
Yusuf Sultan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 88.89 8.00
670
Aziz Syed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 1 8 1 0 0 0 7 88.89 8.00
671
Shyam Padhy
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 2 8 0 0 0 0 4 53.33 8.00
672 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 47.06 8.00
673 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 2 8 0 0 0 0 5 47.06 8.00
674
Vikas Singh Rajput
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 3 1 8 0 0 0 0 6 47.06 4.00
675 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 8 40.00 8.00
676
Sonu Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 8 0 0 0 0 4 38.10 2.00
677
Jagan Rao Annam
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 6 34.78 2.67
678
Madhukar Ashok
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 3 1 8 0 0 0 0 5 29.63 4.00
679 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 3 0 8 0 0 0 0 7 25.00 2.67
680
Prashant Dabhi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 8 0 0 0 0 4 23.53 2.00
681 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 0 8 0 0 0 0 4 23.53 1.60
682
Ashutosh Jaiswal
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 4 18.60 4.00
683
Abhishek Pandey
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 2 8 0 0 0 0 4 15.09 4.00
684
Chetan Thakur
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 7 0 1 0 0 7 233.33 7.00
685
Saurav Kushan
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 140.00 7.00
686
Rishabh Bahel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 5 3 1 7 0 0 0 0 4 100.00 3.50
687 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 7 87.50 0.00
688
Neil Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 63.64 7.00
689
Sripathy Venkateswaran
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 2 7 0 0 0 0 6 63.64 0.00
690 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 63.64 7.00
691
Bharat Assudani
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 58.33 7.00
692 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 7 50.00 0.00
693
Aditya Vistarakula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 46.67 3.50
694
Sai Puli
(Cccl)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 1 7 0 0 0 0 6 43.75 7.00
695
Mallikarjuna Golla
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 3 1 7 0 0 0 0 5 36.84 3.50
696 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 1 7 1 0 0 0 5 35.00 7.00
697
Ashish Sharma
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 0 7 1 0 0 0 6 35.00 3.50
698
Samresh Singh
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 7 31.82 7.00
699
Srini Obbili
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 4 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 25.00 2.33
700
Nishit Chokshi
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 1 7 0 0 0 0 3 23.33 1.75
701 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 18.42 7.00
702
Pankaj Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 5 1 7 0 0 0 0 2 16.67 1.75
703 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 150.00 6.00
704 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 150.00 6.00
705
Ruthwik Gudimalla
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 120.00 6.00
706
Kartik Kotak
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 120.00 6.00
707 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 120.00 6.00
708 CLEVELAND 2 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 75.00 3.00
709
Shiva Grandhala
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 66.67 6.00
710 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 5 60.00 3.00
711 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 6 1 0 0 0 6 60.00 3.00
712
Vijay Rajan
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 60.00 6.00
713
Saurabh Tyagi
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 60.00 6.00
714
Vivek Tomer
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 6 60.00 0.00
715
Krupal Reddy Pendyala
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 1 6 0 0 0 0 6 54.55 3.00
716 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 50.00 6.00
717
Sangram Jadhav
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 1 6 0 0 0 0 5 40.00 6.00
718
Ishan Alankrit
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 6 37.50 0.00
719
Jatinder Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 1 6 0 0 0 0 4 33.33 6.00
720
Gaurav Malhotra
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 1 6 0 0 0 0 4 31.58 6.00
721
Sadiq Khan
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 5 28.57 3.00
722
Shiva Kotala
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 5 2 6 0 0 0 0 4 28.57 2.00
723
Shailesh Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 6 0 1 0 0 6 27.27 6.00
724
Mudassar Butt
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 1 6 0 0 0 0 3 20.69 2.00
725
Srikanth Ambatipudi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 5 12.00 3.00
726
Gautam Kini
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 71.43 5.00
727
Shashant Panwar
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 2 5 1 0 0 0 5 55.56 0.00
728 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 2 50.00 5.00
729 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 50.00 5.00
730
Sean Rodrigues
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 45.45 5.00
731
Armghan Aslam
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 3 45.45 2.50
732
Suman Talasila
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 5 45.45 5.00
733
Sai Chetty
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 3 38.46 2.50
734
Uday Kumar
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 35.71 5.00
735
Harin Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 33.33 2.50
736
Sai Vivek Kondapalli
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 5 29.41 0.00
737
Madhu Dhanagari
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 1 5 1 0 0 0 4 26.32 2.50
738
Vishal Talwar
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 25.00 2.50
739
Ganesh Denduluri
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 5 25.00 5.00
740
Gautam Patluri
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 3 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 3 22.73 1.67
741
Asim Riaz
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 1 5 0 0 0 0 5 17.24 5.00
742 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 4 15.62 5.00
743 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 4 200.00 0.00
744
Sumit Ghosh
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 80.00 0.00
745
Abhinav Sharma
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 4 3 0 4 1 0 0 0 4 66.67 1.33
746
Rahul Gurajala
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 50.00 4.00
747 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 50.00 4.00
748 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 50.00 4.00
749 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 40.00 2.00
750
Kallis T
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 36.36 0.00
751
Madhukar Narahari
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 36.36 4.00
752
Sujith Potlapalli
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 36.36 4.00
753
Khadim Rahman
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 33.33 2.00
754
Ekramul Islam
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 33.33 4.00
755
Ketan Desai
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 30.77 0.00
756
Vimal Madipalli
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 28.57 4.00
757
Akshay Ghatekar
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 28.57 2.00
758
Gursharan Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 23.53 2.00
759 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 23.53 2.00
760
Sunil Patel
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 22.22 2.00
761 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 3 1 4 1 0 0 0 4 22.22 2.00
762
Uday Viyyure
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 19.05 4.00
763
Nabeel Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 15.38 1.00
764
Nikhil Gandhari
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 14.29 4.00
765
Raja Ravanan
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 14.29 1.33
766
Rajesh kumar Velu
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 13.79 2.00
767
Prasad Malandkar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 6.67 4.00
768
Himanshu Agarwal
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 150.00 3.00
769
Dhruvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 100.00 3.00
770
Viswa Thamatam
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 0.00
771
Arshad Syed
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 3.00
772 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 3.00
773
Abhi Patel
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 3.00
774
Prashanth Thota
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 75.00 3.00
775 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 42.86 0.00
776
Darshil Patel
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 37.50 3.00
777
Abhi Virk
(Iwcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 37.50 0.00
778
Harbhajan Bhullar
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 33.33 3.00
779 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 30.00 3.00
780
Vasu Rachakonda
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 27.27 3.00
781
Abhinay Gali
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 1.50
782 CLEVELAND 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 20.00 3.00
783
Praba Siva
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 18.75 1.50
784
Mukesh Nadikatla
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 16.67 0.60
785
Deep Gandhi
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 15.00 3.00
786 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 15.00 1.50
787 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 15.00 3.00
788
Pavan Kumar Reddy Singam
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 9.68 1.00
789
Chaitanya Walhekar
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 100.00 2.00
790 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 100.00 2.00
791 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 66.67 2.00
792 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 50.00 2.00
793
Vijay Sankaran
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 50.00 2.00
794
Sivaji Palakodeti
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 50.00 0.00
795 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 50.00 2.00
796
Meet Desai
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 50.00 2.00
797
Arjun Rao
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 2.00
798
Jaydeep Deshpande
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 0.00
799
Rahul Singh
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 2.00
800
Vikas Jangam
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 0.00
801
Shikher Saxena
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 4 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 40.00 2.00
802
Sampath Reddy
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 33.33 1.00
803
Virendra Maurya
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 33.33 1.00
804 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 33.33 2.00
805 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 28.57 1.00
806
Sri Harsha Ravipati
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 28.57 1.00
807
Nitin Cherukupalli
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 28.57 2.00
808
Venkat Rajagopalan
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 28.57 1.00
809 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 28.57 1.00
810
Ganesh Yellapu
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 25.00 0.00
811 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 22.22 1.00
812
Shreyans Kothari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 22.22 2.00
813 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 22.22 2.00
814
Ravindara Kumar Sukumar
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 22.22 2.00
815
Murali Kodali
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 22.22 2.00
816
Sanjeev Kaushal
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 20.00 1.00
817 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 20.00 2.00
818 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 18.18 2.00
819
Shazedul Khan
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 16.67 2.00
820 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 16.67 2.00
821 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 15.38 2.00
822
Vishal Yemulwar
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 11.76 1.00
823
Naga Nookala
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 11.76 2.00
824
Faheem Khan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 9.52 0.67
825
Arun Thirumurugesan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 6.25 1.00
826
Joseph Ipe
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 100.00 0.00
827
Prajna Pati
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
828 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
829 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
830
Deepak Rammohan
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
831 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 50.00 1.00
832
Guljeet Singh
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
833
Amish Bcc
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.33 1.00
834
Srinu Narindi
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 1.00
835
Satya Raju
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 25.00 0.50
836
Gaurav Bagga
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 1.00
837
Sravan Pala
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 1.00
838 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 1.00
839
Sai Abhishek Tumma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 1.00
840
Amit Atrey
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 0.50
841
Kavi Punetha
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 0.00
842 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 0.50
843
Anvesh Dodda
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 20.00 1.00
844
Srini Maddineni
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 1.00
845
Bunty Cci
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 0.50
846
Mazhar Khan
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 14.29 1.00
847
Sidharth Kamath
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 12.50 0.50
848
Ajay Minnakanti
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 12.50 1.00
849
Navdeep Sidhu
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 10.00 1.00
850 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 10.00 1.00
851 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 10.00 1.00
852
Dipesh Neupane
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 9.09 1.00
853
Anand Noticewala
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 7.69 0.50
854
Varun Chandrala
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 7.69 0.33
855
Saketh Mysa
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 7.14 0.50
856 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 6.67 1.00
857
Dhaval Desai
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3.70 1.00
858
Manu Dhillon
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
859
Chintan Shah
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
860
Siva Krishna Vasireddy
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
861
Chaitanya T
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
862
Subodh Kumar
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
863 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
864
Faisal Arafat
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
865 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
866
Tirth Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
867
Suvankar Sengupta
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
868
Sudhir Hoskere
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
869
Khaleel Mohammed
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
870
Harish Peereddygari
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
871
Virang Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
872
Robin Warainch
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
873 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
874 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
875
Ashish Akula
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
876 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
877
Madhu Maddineni
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
878
Souvik Roy
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
879
Brijesh Mishra
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
880
Manan Naik
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
881
Usaid Kashif
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
882 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
883
Chinmay Vyas
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
884 CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
885
Anup Shastry
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
886
Sanjeev Walmiki
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
887 CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
888 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
889
Shivam Soni
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
890 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
891
Ashish Bangla
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
892 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
893
Vamsi Koneru
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
894
Hardik Ranpara
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
895
Chaitanya Tatineni
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
896 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
897
Shritej Salvi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
898
Aansh K
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
899
Aman Bhatta
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
900 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
901
Vinod Vijayakumar
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
902
Sumon Saifuddin
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
903
Kapil Chintala
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
904
Pavan Kalyan
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
905
Dhruv Gami
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
906 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
907
Nahid Ariyan
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
908
Jay Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
909 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
910 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
911
Vishal Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
912
Amit Bhandari
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
913 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
914
Yuba Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
915
Dipendra Dhakal
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
916
Saiteja Bellamkonda
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
917
Siva Krishna
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
918
Jugal Popat
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
919
Srikanth Paidi
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
920
Prathap Gangineni
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
921
Sreedhar Aeddy
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
922 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
923
Venu Kumar Reddy Sama
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
924
Balachandar Marimuthu
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
925
Sai Ramesh
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
926
Vivek Rao
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
927
Aditya Kiran
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
928
Nagarjuna Vemuri
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
929
Mahipat Gohil
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
930
Lakshman Reddy Gujjula
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
931 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
932
Surender Velusamy
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
933 CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
934
Praveen Polipalli
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
935
Prajeet Patibandla
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
936
Raghuveer Guptha
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
937
Priyank Patel
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
938
Vishnu Sri
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
939
Amir Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
940
Geo Paul
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
941
Chandra Kothmir
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
942 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
943 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
944
Devansh P
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
945
Ravi Mahangare
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
946
Ronak Patel
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
947
Shivaram Dasari
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
948
Sai Srinu Penumarthy
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
949
Kapil Gupta
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
950
Vamsi Madduluri
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
951
Pinakin Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
952
Harkinder Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
953
Prashanth Vadla
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
954
Sudheer Babbur
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
955
Darpan Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
956
Pawan Singh
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
957 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
958
Jay Patel
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
959
Nikhil Deo
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
960 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
961 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
962 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
963
Sree Subramanian
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
964
Swapnil Dorle
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
965
Sultan Khawaja
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
966
Ram Jadhav
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
967
Srinivas Gummula
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
968
Abhishek Banarjee
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
969
Saket Sriram
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
970
Ajay Lakhe
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
971 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
972
Pradeep Chalmani
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
973
Sandeep Puli
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
974
Rahul Vijayan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
975
Aravind Boyani
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
976
Saurin Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
977
Sateesh C Katikireddy
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
978 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
979
Govindaraju Dinadayalan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
980
Arpit Desai
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
981 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
982 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
983
Raj Popuri
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
984 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
985
Varun Vemula
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
986
Ramesh Yelisetti
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
987
Naveen Manohar
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
988 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
989 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
990
Milind Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00