Bowling stats

Most Wickets
# Player Group Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
# Player Group Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
1 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 31.0 110 13 3.55 8.46 14.3 0 0 0
2
Aejaz Shaik
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 5 29.0 145 13 5.00 11.15 13.4 0 0 1
3
Mohan K
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 42.0 223 12 5.31 18.58 21.0 0 0 0
4
Kiran Katta
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 25.0 97 11 3.88 8.82 13.6 0 0 0
5
Gurinder Saini
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 40.0 166 11 4.15 15.09 21.8 0 0 0
6
Onkar Mallick
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 29.1 135 11 4.63 12.27 15.9 0 1 0
7 CLEVELAND 5 5 20.5 121 11 5.81 11.00 11.4 0 1 0
8
Bhavik Desai
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 21.3 50 10 2.33 5.00 12.9 0 1 0
9 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 18.0 48 10 2.67 4.80 10.8 0 1 1
10
Shani Mirza
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 24.0 78 10 3.25 7.80 14.4 0 0 0
11
Ram Jadhav
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 5 4 19.0 63 10 3.32 6.30 11.4 0 1 1
12
Abhinay Gali
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 18.4 68 10 3.64 6.80 11.2 0 0 1
13
Rahul Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 23.0 84 10 3.65 8.40 13.8 0 0 1
14
Kuljit Sran
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 27.2 101 10 3.70 10.10 16.4 0 0 0
15
Krishna Natarajan
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 32.0 119 10 3.72 11.90 19.2 0 0 0
16
Ravi Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 6 6 32.4 133 10 4.07 13.30 19.6 0 1 0
17
Raj Muchhala
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 33.4 151 10 4.49 15.10 20.2 0 0 0
18
Athar Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 6 33.1 150 10 4.52 15.00 19.9 0 1 0
19
Arham Shahab
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 6 38.1 179 10 4.69 17.90 22.9 0 0 0
20 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 28.0 135 10 4.82 13.50 16.8 0 0 1
21
Ashish Sharma
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 4 20.0 101 10 5.05 10.10 12.0 0 0 1
22
Arun Av
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 24.0 130 10 5.42 13.00 14.4 0 1 0
23
Gowthaman Perumal
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 36.4 208 10 5.67 20.80 22.0 0 1 0
24
Ravikiran Darbha
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 5 22.1 62 9 2.80 6.89 14.8 0 0 0
25
Sonu Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 24.0 71 9 2.96 7.89 16.0 0 2 0
26
Ahmed Rasheed
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 5 4 17.3 59 9 3.37 6.56 11.7 0 0 0
27 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 31.0 111 9 3.58 12.33 20.7 0 1 0
28
Phani Simhadri
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 26.1 99 9 3.78 11.00 17.4 0 1 0
29
Ankur Sharma
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 6 29.0 112 9 3.86 12.44 19.3 0 0 0
30 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 26.0 106 9 4.08 11.78 17.3 0 0 0
31 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 27.2 114 9 4.17 12.67 18.2 0 0 0
32
Vamsi Koneru
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 18.0 77 9 4.28 8.56 12.0 0 1 0
33
Baljinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 36.5 163 9 4.43 18.11 24.6 0 0 0
34
Pavan Prasad
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 36.0 162 9 4.50 18.00 24.0 0 0 0
35 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 41.0 187 9 4.56 20.78 27.3 0 0 0
36
Subhasis Parida
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 14.2 66 9 4.60 7.33 9.6 0 1 1
37
Ganesh Y
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 5 16.3 78 9 4.73 8.67 11.0 0 0 0
38 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 32.2 164 9 5.07 18.22 21.6 0 0 1
39 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 18.1 93 9 5.12 10.33 12.1 0 0 1
40
Tajinder Judge
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 28.5 151 9 5.24 16.78 19.2 0 0 0
41
Ajay Minnakanti
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 20.1 106 9 5.26 11.78 13.4 0 0 0
42
Neelakandan Jayaraman
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 29.0 153 9 5.28 17.00 19.3 0 0 0
43
Kaushal Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 3 15.5 85 9 5.37 9.44 10.6 0 1 0
44
Sumit Ghosh
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 19.0 107 9 5.63 11.89 12.7 0 1 0
45
Samip Shah
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 22.5 66 8 2.89 8.25 17.1 0 1 0
46
Sudhanshu Bajpai
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 4 4 18.0 56 8 3.11 7.00 13.5 0 1 0
47 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 15.3 56 8 3.61 7.00 11.6 0 0 0
48
Pard T
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 21.2 78 8 3.66 9.75 16.0 0 1 0
49 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 28.0 113 8 4.04 14.12 21.0 0 0 0
50
Shahed Zaman
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 21.0 85 8 4.05 10.62 15.8 0 1 0
51
Kiran Kalluru
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 24.0 103 8 4.29 12.88 18.0 0 0 0
52
Siddu Dhondi
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 24.0 106 8 4.42 13.25 18.0 0 0 0
53
Raviteja Mandalapu
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 28.0 135 8 4.82 16.88 21.0 0 0 0
54
Sai Charan Pokala
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 23.0 114 8 4.96 14.25 17.2 0 0 0
55
Achyut Kulkarni
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 29.0 148 8 5.10 18.50 21.8 0 0 0
56 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 25.0 132 8 5.28 16.50 18.8 0 0 0
57
Aniket Vagha
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 27.0 143 8 5.30 17.88 20.2 0 1 0
58
Ali Dojki
(Owcc)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 20.0 106 8 5.30 13.25 15.0 0 0 0
59
Sangram Jadhav
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 24.2 133 8 5.47 16.62 18.2 0 1 0
60
Mukesh Nadikatla
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 28.0 158 8 5.64 19.75 21.0 0 1 0
61
Jay Randhawa
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 30.0 187 8 6.23 23.38 22.5 0 0 1
62 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 4 22.0 138 8 6.27 17.25 16.5 0 0 1
63
Kaushal Rana
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 21.0 147 8 7.00 18.38 15.8 0 1 0
64
Sai Praneeth Gunturu
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 35.0 249 8 7.11 31.12 26.2 0 0 0
65
Shai M
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 25.0 57 7 2.28 8.14 21.4 0 0 0
66
Khushal Singh
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 21.0 53 7 2.52 7.57 18.0 0 0 0
67
Prakash Bastola
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 14.5 50 7 3.37 7.14 12.7 0 0 0
68 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 22.3 81 7 3.60 11.57 19.3 0 1 0
69
Fahad Khan
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 19.2 72 7 3.72 10.29 16.6 0 0 0
70
Kapil Gupta
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 13.0 51 7 3.92 7.29 11.1 0 0 1
71
Saurabh Garg
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 18.0 71 7 3.94 10.14 15.4 0 0 0
72
Rajesh Dantuluri
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 31.1 127 7 4.07 18.14 26.7 0 1 0
73
Waqas Ahmad
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 23.0 94 7 4.09 13.43 19.7 0 0 0
74
Himanshu Agarwal
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 12.4 52 7 4.11 7.43 10.9 0 1 0
75
Pratyush Ranjan
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 5 27.0 119 7 4.41 17.00 23.1 0 0 0
76
Sameer Dixit
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 20.0 91 7 4.55 13.00 17.1 0 0 0
77
Vinay Chauhan
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 5 26.5 124 7 4.62 17.71 23.0 0 0 0
78
Mallikarjuna Golla
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 18.0 86 7 4.78 12.29 15.4 0 0 0
79
Atif Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 26.5 129 7 4.81 18.43 23.0 0 0 0
80
Vishal Doshi
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 20.2 101 7 4.97 14.43 17.4 0 0 1
81
Nilam Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 27.0 135 7 5.00 19.29 23.1 0 0 0
82 CLEVELAND 5 5 30.0 151 7 5.03 21.57 25.7 0 0 0
83 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 29.0 148 7 5.10 21.14 24.9 0 1 0
84
Srikanth Ramidi
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 13.0 67 7 5.15 9.57 11.1 0 1 0
85
Prithviraj Sabnis
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 33.0 173 7 5.24 24.71 28.3 0 0 0
86
Waleed Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 4 21.0 112 7 5.33 16.00 18.0 0 0 0
87
Nitin Ragila
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 31.5 173 7 5.43 24.71 27.3 0 1 0
88
Karthik Anbu
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 6 23.5 130 7 5.45 18.57 20.4 0 0 0
89 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 21.5 122 7 5.59 17.43 18.7 0 0 0
90
Kranti Kandukuri
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 25.0 143 7 5.72 20.43 21.4 0 0 0
91
Osamah Khan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 27.5 161 7 5.78 23.00 23.9 0 0 0
92 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 25.0 152 7 6.08 21.71 21.4 0 1 0
93
Abhish Samant
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 5 12.0 76 7 6.33 10.86 10.3 0 0 0
94
Prashanth Addepalli
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 4 12.5 84 7 6.55 12.00 11.0 0 0 0
95
Atul Abhyankar
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 18.0 126 7 7.00 18.00 15.4 0 0 0
96
Kartheek Pothagani
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 19.0 143 7 7.53 20.43 16.3 0 0 0
97 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 7.0 11 6 1.57 1.83 7.0 0 0 1
98
Utkarsh Kopulwar
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 13.3 29 6 2.15 4.83 13.5 0 1 0
99 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 22.0 50 6 2.27 8.33 22.0 0 0 0
100
Amitkumar Mali
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 8.0 21 6 2.62 3.50 8.0 0 1 0
101
Sachin Veerasammy
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 5 3 9.5 27 6 2.75 4.50 9.8 0 0 1
102
Sanchit Sharma
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 25.0 86 6 3.44 14.33 25.0 0 0 0
103
Saketh Raju Pothuri
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 27.0 95 6 3.52 15.83 27.0 0 1 0
104 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 19.4 72 6 3.66 12.00 19.7 0 0 0
105 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 10.0 38 6 3.80 6.33 10.0 0 1 0
106 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 25.0 96 6 3.84 16.00 25.0 0 0 0
107
Sagar Bhave
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 29.5 115 6 3.85 19.17 29.8 0 0 0
108
Sandeep Kondapalli
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 26.5 106 6 3.95 17.67 26.8 0 0 0
109
Ashish Pathak
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 27.0 108 6 4.00 18.00 27.0 0 0 0
110
Murali Kodali
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 21.5 89 6 4.08 14.83 21.8 0 0 0
111
Vijay Venkatesh
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 4 24.0 98 6 4.08 16.33 24.0 0 0 0
112
Satish Patnamshetty
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 10.4 44 6 4.12 7.33 10.7 0 0 1
113 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 14.0 59 6 4.21 9.83 14.0 0 0 0
114
Niranjan Deshpande
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 25.0 106 6 4.24 17.67 25.0 0 0 0
115
Gurpreet Sandhu
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 21.2 91 6 4.27 15.17 21.3 0 1 0
116
Rohit Reddy
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 19.4 84 6 4.27 14.00 19.7 0 0 1
117
Mit Doshi
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 5 4 16.1 71 6 4.39 11.83 16.2 0 1 0
118
Hitarthsinh Chudasama
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 19.0 84 6 4.42 14.00 19.0 0 0 1
119
Vishal Srivastava
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 17.4 81 6 4.58 13.50 17.7 0 0 0
120
Salman Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 22.0 101 6 4.59 16.83 22.0 0 0 0
121
Chaitanya Vardineni
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 31.0 144 6 4.65 24.00 31.0 0 0 0
122
Shiva Kotala
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 5 17.0 81 6 4.76 13.50 17.0 0 0 0
123
Ajay Lakhe
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 3 3 17.0 81 6 4.76 13.50 17.0 0 1 0
124
Elango M
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 4 4 18.0 89 6 4.94 14.83 18.0 0 0 0
125 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 24.2 121 6 4.97 20.17 24.3 0 0 0
126
Krishna Dass
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 24.1 122 6 5.05 20.33 24.2 0 0 0
127
Suresh Chirumalla
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 24.0 124 6 5.17 20.67 24.0 0 0 0
128 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 32.0 169 6 5.28 28.17 32.0 0 0 0
129 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 10.0 53 6 5.30 8.83 10.0 0 0 0
130
Nakul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 4 21.0 114 6 5.43 19.00 21.0 0 0 0
131 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 28.0 155 6 5.54 25.83 28.0 0 0 0
132
Tarun Bhatia
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 20.0 112 6 5.60 18.67 20.0 0 0 0
133 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 6 28.0 158 6 5.64 26.33 28.0 0 0 0
134
Megalan Arockiasamy
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 15.5 91 6 5.75 15.17 15.8 0 1 0
135
Monil Goklani
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 18.0 104 6 5.78 17.33 18.0 0 1 0
136 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 20.4 120 6 5.81 20.00 20.7 0 0 0
137
Konrad Kijewski
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 14.0 82 6 5.86 13.67 14.0 0 0 0
138
Vamsi Sri Vatsavaya
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 17.4 108 6 6.11 18.00 17.7 0 0 0
139
Dee Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 29.0 200 6 6.90 33.33 29.0 0 0 0
140 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 16.0 123 6 7.69 20.50 16.0 0 0 0
141
Rakib Islam Tosher
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 15.0 36 5 2.40 7.20 18.0 0 0 0
142
Ravi Varma
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 11.0 30 5 2.73 6.00 13.2 0 0 1
143
Pratik Modhera
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 20.0 59 5 2.95 11.80 24.0 0 0 1
144 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 17.2 60 5 3.46 12.00 20.8 0 0 0
145 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 25.5 90 5 3.48 18.00 31.0 0 0 0
146 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 3 13.0 46 5 3.54 9.20 15.6 0 0 0
147
Abhi Virk
(Iwcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 19.1 69 5 3.60 13.80 23.0 0 1 0
148
Vishal Kumar Matangi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 32.0 116 5 3.62 23.20 38.4 0 0 0
149
Praba Siva
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 10.5 40 5 3.69 8.00 13.0 0 0 0
150
Maheer Khan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 15.0 59 5 3.93 11.80 18.0 0 0 0
151
Dheeresh Gupta
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 26.0 104 5 4.00 20.80 31.2 0 0 0
152
Dickpaul Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 4 11.3 46 5 4.00 9.20 13.8 0 0 0
153
Rohit Sharma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 4 15.0 62 5 4.13 12.40 18.0 0 0 0
154
Vamsi Kagollu
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 6 6 27.0 121 5 4.48 24.20 32.4 0 0 0
155
Zubair Ilyas
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 6 27.5 126 5 4.53 25.20 33.4 0 0 0
156
Raj Shah
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 5 16.3 75 5 4.55 15.00 19.8 0 0 0
157
Saurabh Tyagi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 9.0 41 5 4.56 8.20 10.8 0 0 1
158
Kannan Muthusamy
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 5 23.0 106 5 4.61 21.20 27.6 0 0 0
159 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 25.0 116 5 4.64 23.20 30.0 0 0 0
160
Ravi Nair
(Cccl)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 18.1 85 5 4.68 17.00 21.8 0 0 0
161
Chirag Ambaliya
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 19.0 89 5 4.68 17.80 22.8 0 0 0
162
Kiran Mitra
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 13.5 66 5 4.77 13.20 16.6 0 1 0
163
Sagar Thakkar
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 18.2 89 5 4.85 17.80 22.0 0 0 0
164
Krishna Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 21.0 102 5 4.86 20.40 25.2 0 0 0
165
Chandra Kumar Arigala
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 26.0 129 5 4.96 25.80 31.2 0 0 0
166
Rahul Bhardwaj
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 28.0 139 5 4.96 27.80 33.6 0 0 0
167
Vikas Singh Rajput
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 25.1 125 5 4.97 25.00 30.2 0 0 0
168
Raviraj Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 1 3.0 15 5 5.00 3.00 3.6 0 0 1
169 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 18.0 91 5 5.06 18.20 21.6 0 0 0
170
Naresh Beedu
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 8.0 42 5 5.25 8.40 9.6 0 0 0
171
Shani Bhatti
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 5 28.0 150 5 5.36 30.00 33.6 0 0 0
172 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 10.2 56 5 5.42 11.20 12.4 0 0 0
173
Rakesh Kotla
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 19.0 105 5 5.53 21.00 22.8 0 0 0
174 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 27.4 154 5 5.57 30.80 33.2 0 0 0
175 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 5 20.0 113 5 5.65 22.60 24.0 0 0 0
176
Mohit Jadhav
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 25.0 142 5 5.68 28.40 30.0 0 0 0
177
Ritesh Kumar Kotha
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 20.0 114 5 5.70 22.80 24.0 0 0 0
178
Brahma Bolla
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 19.0 110 5 5.79 22.00 22.8 0 0 0
179
Praveen Bulusu
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 12.0 70 5 5.83 14.00 14.4 0 0 0
180
Hrishikesh Saigaonkar
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 18.5 112 5 5.95 22.40 22.6 0 0 0
181
Rajanikanth Koppola
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 3 10.0 62 5 6.20 12.40 12.0 0 0 0
182 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 20.0 125 5 6.25 25.00 24.0 0 0 0
183
Suman Rao Jangama
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 33.0 209 5 6.33 41.80 39.6 0 0 0
184
Ashish Kashyap
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 17.3 114 5 6.51 22.80 21.0 0 1 0
185 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 5 19.5 135 5 6.81 27.00 23.8 0 0 0
186 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 5 17.0 124 5 7.29 24.80 20.4 0 0 0
187
Ibrahim Shamsi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 4 17.5 133 5 7.46 26.60 21.4 0 0 0
188
Armghan Aslam
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 19.0 143 5 7.53 28.60 22.8 0 0 0
189
Vishvesh Bharath
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 14.2 132 5 9.21 26.40 17.2 0 0 0
190
Arun Babu Kuppuswamy
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 12.0 28 4 2.33 7.00 18.0 0 0 0
191
Sala Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 16.0 41 4 2.56 10.25 24.0 0 0 0
192
Hitesh Solanki
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 2 2 13.0 36 4 2.77 9.00 19.5 0 1 0
193
Navdeep Dhaliwal
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 4 17.0 48 4 2.82 12.00 25.5 0 0 0
194
Moeen Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 8.0 24 4 3.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0
195
Sachin Kotwal
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 3 6.0 18 4 3.00 4.50 9.0 0 0 0
196 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 18.0 55 4 3.06 13.75 27.0 0 0 0
197
Kush Kumar Yadav
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 5 24.4 78 4 3.16 19.50 37.0 0 0 0
198
Milind Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 3 18.0 57 4 3.17 14.25 27.0 0 0 0
199 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 19.3 64 4 3.28 16.00 29.2 0 0 0
200
NabaKumar Das
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 21.0 69 4 3.29 17.25 31.5 0 0 0
201
Kalyan Velamarthy
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 7.0 23 4 3.29 5.75 10.5 0 0 0
202
Manu Mehta
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 6 21.5 73 4 3.34 18.25 32.8 0 0 0
203 CLEVELAND 5 5 25.0 84 4 3.36 21.00 37.5 0 0 0
204
Prashant Taukari
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 3 11.0 37 4 3.36 9.25 16.5 0 0 0
205
Jagdish Suthar
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 9.0 31 4 3.44 7.75 13.5 0 0 0
206
Anupam Vivek
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 3 9.0 32 4 3.56 8.00 13.5 0 1 0
207
Bharath Kurly
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 16.0 57 4 3.56 14.25 24.0 0 0 0
208
Saishyam Durbha
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 8.0 30 4 3.75 7.50 12.0 0 0 0
209
Vishu Tyagi
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 17.5 67 4 3.76 16.75 26.8 0 0 0
210
Meetu Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 5 5 19.2 73 4 3.78 18.25 29.0 0 0 0
211 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 3 9.0 34 4 3.78 8.50 13.5 0 0 0
212
Dibya Mohanty
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 3 19.2 74 4 3.83 18.50 29.0 0 0 0
213 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 14.0 55 4 3.93 13.75 21.0 0 0 0
214
Rishabh Bahel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 5 4 14.3 57 4 3.93 14.25 21.8 0 0 0
215
Shashant Panwar
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 17.0 68 4 4.00 17.00 25.5 0 0 0
216
Madhav Sankunny
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 3 3 16.1 65 4 4.02 16.25 24.2 0 0 0
217
Dixit Rayalu
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 19.0 77 4 4.05 19.25 28.5 0 0 0
218
Jay Patel
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 14.0 57 4 4.07 14.25 21.0 0 0 0
219
Ketul Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 4 4 11.0 45 4 4.09 11.25 16.5 0 0 0
220
Nikhil Sud
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 20.0 82 4 4.10 20.50 30.0 0 0 0
221
Aditya Raghunathan
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 12.0 51 4 4.25 12.75 18.0 0 0 0
222
Pinakin Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 26.0 111 4 4.27 27.75 39.0 0 0 0
223
Kevin Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 13.0 56 4 4.31 14.00 19.5 0 0 0
224
Siddartha Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 15.3 67 4 4.32 16.75 23.2 0 0 0
225
Mit Acharya
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 26.0 113 4 4.35 28.25 39.0 0 0 0
226
Kishore Maringanti
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 11.0 48 4 4.36 12.00 16.5 0 0 0
227 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 26.2 115 4 4.37 28.75 39.5 0 0 0
228 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 12.1 54 4 4.44 13.50 18.2 0 1 0
229
Anvesh Dodda
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 15.0 67 4 4.47 16.75 22.5 0 0 0
230
Israr Ul Haq
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 11.5 53 4 4.48 13.25 17.8 0 0 0
231
Joydeep Chakrabarti
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 28.0 126 4 4.50 31.50 42.0 0 0 0
232
Ramesh Yelisetti
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 10.0 45 4 4.50 11.25 15.0 0 0 0
233 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 5 18.0 83 4 4.61 20.75 27.0 0 0 0
234
Sadiq Khan
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 17.3 82 4 4.69 20.50 26.2 0 0 0
235 CLEVELAND 4 4 11.0 52 4 4.73 13.00 16.5 0 0 0
236
Nitin Kishore
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 23.0 109 4 4.74 27.25 34.5 0 0 0
237
Joseph Franklin
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 24.0 115 4 4.79 28.75 36.0 0 0 0
238 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 29.3 142 4 4.81 35.50 44.2 0 0 0
239
Suvankar Sengupta
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 7.0 34 4 4.86 8.50 10.5 0 0 0
240
Robin Warainch
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 13.2 66 4 4.95 16.50 20.0 0 0 0
241
Prajwal Pj
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 10.0 50 4 5.00 12.50 15.0 0 0 0
242 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 24.0 123 4 5.12 30.75 36.0 0 0 0
243
Virendra Maurya
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 18.5 97 4 5.15 24.25 28.2 0 0 0
244
Sethu Sankar
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 25.3 132 4 5.18 33.00 38.2 0 0 0
245
Innas Al Razi
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 5.2 28 4 5.25 7.00 8.0 0 1 0
246
Mahesh Tiwadi
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 15.0 79 4 5.27 19.75 22.5 0 0 0
247 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 6 32.0 170 4 5.31 42.50 48.0 0 0 0
248 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 11.0 59 4 5.36 14.75 16.5 0 0 0
249 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 3 10.0 54 4 5.40 13.50 15.0 0 0 0
250 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 3 13.0 71 4 5.46 17.75 19.5 0 0 0
251
Shyam Padhy
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 12.0 66 4 5.50 16.50 18.0 0 0 0
252
Praveen Jaganathan
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 14.5 82 4 5.53 20.50 22.2 0 0 0
253
Pramodh Dasari
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 9.0 50 4 5.56 12.50 13.5 0 1 0
254 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 17.2 98 4 5.65 24.50 26.0 0 0 0
255
Prabhu K
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 16.0 94 4 5.88 23.50 24.0 0 0 0
256
Ravikiran Chikati
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 16.0 95 4 5.94 23.75 24.0 0 0 0
257
Vikas Pratap Singh
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 25.1 151 4 6.00 37.75 37.8 0 0 0
258
Samir Kulkarni
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 12.0 75 4 6.25 18.75 18.0 0 0 0
259
Rajesh Yadaganti
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 9.0 57 4 6.33 14.25 13.5 0 0 0
260
Srinu Narindi
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 3 3 8.2 53 4 6.36 13.25 12.5 0 0 0
261
Vikas Jangam
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 4.0 26 4 6.50 6.50 6.0 0 1 0
262 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 13.2 94 4 7.05 23.50 20.0 0 1 0
263
Hemanth Vanama
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 16.3 118 4 7.15 29.50 24.8 0 0 0
264
Siva Surya Gunturi
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 18.0 129 4 7.17 32.25 27.0 0 0 0
265
Subodh Kumar
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 3.5 3 3 0.78 1.00 7.7 0 0 0
266
Gautam Kini
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 4.0 10 3 2.50 3.33 8.0 0 0 0
267 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 4.0 10 3 2.50 3.33 8.0 0 0 0
268
Saleem Chowdhry
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 8.0 22 3 2.75 7.33 16.0 0 0 0
269
Madhukar Ashok
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 3 14.0 41 3 2.93 13.67 28.0 0 0 0
270
Prasenjit Singh
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 5.0 15 3 3.00 5.00 10.0 0 0 0
271 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 6.0 19 3 3.17 6.33 12.0 0 0 0
272
Iknoor Singh
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 2 2 11.0 36 3 3.27 12.00 22.0 0 0 0
273 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 13.0 43 3 3.31 14.33 26.0 0 0 0
274
Sai Srinu Penumarthy
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 25.0 84 3 3.36 28.00 50.0 0 0 0
275 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 16.0 54 3 3.38 18.00 32.0 0 0 0
276
Sachin Chahvan
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 3 16.0 55 3 3.44 18.33 32.0 0 0 0
277 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 12.0 42 3 3.50 14.00 24.0 0 0 0
278
Alan Kedari
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 13.0 47 3 3.62 15.67 26.0 0 0 0
279 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 9.2 36 3 3.86 12.00 18.7 0 0 0
280
Vineel Reddy
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 9.0 35 3 3.89 11.67 18.0 0 0 0
281
Roopinder Chatrath
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 4 15.0 59 3 3.93 19.67 30.0 0 0 0
282
Suraj Joshi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 1 5.0 20 3 4.00 6.67 10.0 0 0 0
283 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 12.4 52 3 4.11 17.33 25.3 0 0 0
284 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 5 13.5 57 3 4.12 19.00 27.7 0 0 0
285
Murali Prathipati
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 13.0 54 3 4.15 18.00 26.0 0 0 0
286
Prabhuram Rathinasamy
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 12.0 50 3 4.17 16.67 24.0 0 0 0
287
Sreekanth C
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 21.0 90 3 4.29 30.00 42.0 0 0 0
288 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 13.0 56 3 4.31 18.67 26.0 0 0 0
289
Ravi Kiran Papishetty
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 24.0 105 3 4.38 35.00 48.0 0 0 0
290
Amit Atrey
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 10.0 44 3 4.40 14.67 20.0 0 0 0
291
Tayab Rashid
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 28.3 127 3 4.46 42.33 57.0 0 0 0
292 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 17.0 76 3 4.47 25.33 34.0 0 0 0
293
Anil Kolekar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 24.0 108 3 4.50 36.00 48.0 0 0 0
294
Ashwin Ramanujam
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 12.0 54 3 4.50 18.00 24.0 0 0 0
295 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 13.0 59 3 4.54 19.67 26.0 0 0 0
296
Rajesh Venkatapuram
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 9.0 41 3 4.56 13.67 18.0 0 0 0
297 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 14.0 65 3 4.64 21.67 28.0 0 0 0
298
Ron Durant
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 10.0 48 3 4.80 16.00 20.0 0 0 0
299
Jai Bokey
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 16.0 78 3 4.88 26.00 32.0 0 0 0
300
Dhrudip Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 2 9.0 44 3 4.89 14.67 18.0 0 0 0
301 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 12.0 59 3 4.92 19.67 24.0 0 0 0
302 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 13.0 64 3 4.92 21.33 26.0 0 0 0
303
Srikanth Javvadi
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 12.0 60 3 5.00 20.00 24.0 0 0 0
304
Vinay Kumar Pendyala
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 4 15.0 76 3 5.07 25.33 30.0 0 0 0
305 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 20.2 106 3 5.21 35.33 40.7 0 0 0
306
Usman Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 5 18.0 94 3 5.22 31.33 36.0 0 0 0
307
Vishnu Rajeswara
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 15.2 81 3 5.28 27.00 30.7 0 0 0
308
Saravanan Murugan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 10.0 53 3 5.30 17.67 20.0 0 0 0
309
Sai Abhishek Tumma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 3 10.3 57 3 5.43 19.00 21.0 0 0 0
310
Nitin Gohil
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 9.0 49 3 5.44 16.33 18.0 0 0 0
311
Samresh Singh
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 4.0 22 3 5.50 7.33 8.0 0 0 0
312 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 13.0 72 3 5.54 24.00 26.0 0 0 0
313
Chaitanya Tatineni
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 7.0 39 3 5.57 13.00 14.0 0 0 0
314
Tirth Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 7.0 40 3 5.71 13.33 14.0 0 0 0
315
Nikhil Sapre
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 12.0 70 3 5.83 23.33 24.0 0 0 0
316
Shreyans Kothari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 7.0 41 3 5.86 13.67 14.0 0 0 0
317 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 5 18.0 107 3 5.94 35.67 36.0 0 0 0
318
Varun Chandrala
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 16.4 100 3 6.00 33.33 33.3 0 0 0
319
Neeraj Agarwal
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 14.1 87 3 6.14 29.00 28.3 0 0 0
320
Bhushan Kable
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 12.0 77 3 6.42 25.67 24.0 0 0 0
321
Baliram Nayaik
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 4 18.0 117 3 6.50 39.00 36.0 0 0 0
322
Abhishek Pandey
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 13.0 85 3 6.54 28.33 26.0 0 0 0
323 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 13.0 88 3 6.77 29.33 26.0 0 0 0
324 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 3 13.0 88 3 6.77 29.33 26.0 0 0 0
325
Eugene Joseph
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 8.0 59 3 7.38 19.67 16.0 0 0 0
326 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 15.0 113 3 7.53 37.67 30.0 0 0 0
327
Prakash Nunna
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 8.0 16 2 2.00 8.00 24.0 0 0 0
328
Yuba Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 2.1 5 2 2.31 2.50 6.5 0 0 0
329
Sudhir Hoskere
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 6.0 15 2 2.50 7.50 18.0 0 0 0
330 CLEVELAND 1 1 3.0 8 2 2.67 4.00 9.0 0 0 0
331
Venu Kumar Reddy Sama
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 6.0 16 2 2.67 8.00 18.0 0 0 0
332
Divv Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 2 7.0 20 2 2.86 10.00 21.0 0 0 0
333
Owali Hossain Tonoy
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 11.0 32 2 2.91 16.00 33.0 0 0 0
334 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 10.0 30 2 3.00 15.00 30.0 0 0 0
335
Jakaria Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 2 4.0 12 2 3.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0
336
Pawan Kahar
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 2 2 8.0 25 2 3.12 12.50 24.0 0 0 0
337
Mahipat Gohil
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 5.0 16 2 3.20 8.00 15.0 0 0 0
338
Roshan Kotian
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 4.0 13 2 3.25 6.50 12.0 0 0 0
339
Nagarjuna Vemuri
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 3.0 10 2 3.33 5.00 9.0 0 0 0
340
Vishal Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 1 1 6.0 20 2 3.33 10.00 18.0 0 0 0
341 CLEVELAND 4 4 9.0 30 2 3.33 15.00 27.0 0 0 0
342
Saurin Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 2 9.0 31 2 3.44 15.50 27.0 0 0 0
343
Meet Desai
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 6.0 22 2 3.67 11.00 18.0 0 0 0
344 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 15.0 56 2 3.73 28.00 45.0 0 0 0
345
Gursharan Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 5.0 19 2 3.80 9.50 15.0 0 0 0
346
Ravi Tej Addanki
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 17.0 65 2 3.82 32.50 51.0 0 0 0
347
Ganesh Denduluri
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 6.0 23 2 3.83 11.50 18.0 0 0 0
348 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 6.5 27 2 3.95 13.50 20.5 0 0 0
349 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 4 18.0 72 2 4.00 36.00 54.0 0 0 0
350
Anando Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 11.1 45 2 4.03 22.50 33.5 0 0 0
351 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 6.0 25 2 4.17 12.50 18.0 0 0 0
352
Praneeth Damerla
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 6 23.0 97 2 4.22 48.50 69.0 0 0 0
353
Brijesh Mishra
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 4.0 17 2 4.25 8.50 12.0 0 0 0
354
Devarsh Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 17.0 77 2 4.53 38.50 51.0 0 0 0
355
Gary Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 15.0 69 2 4.60 34.50 45.0 0 0 0
356 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 10.0 46 2 4.60 23.00 30.0 0 0 0
357 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 6.0 28 2 4.67 14.00 18.0 0 0 0
358
Madhukar Narahari
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 7.0 33 2 4.71 16.50 21.0 0 0 0
359 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 3 15.0 72 2 4.80 36.00 45.0 0 0 0
360 CLEVELAND 5 5 23.0 113 2 4.91 56.50 69.0 0 0 0
361
Abhijit Sukul
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 4.4 23 2 4.93 11.50 14.0 0 0 0
362
Aniket T
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 13.4 68 2 4.98 34.00 41.0 0 0 0
363
Ahmad Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 6 20.0 100 2 5.00 50.00 60.0 0 0 0
364
Himavanth Ganta
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 19.4 99 2 5.03 49.50 59.0 0 0 0
365
Vijay Daniel Bula
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 5 21.0 106 2 5.05 53.00 63.0 0 0 0
366 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 18.0 91 2 5.06 45.50 54.0 0 0 0
367
Chaitanya Malineni
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 13.0 66 2 5.08 33.00 39.0 0 0 0
368
Chandu Bhupathiraju
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 16.0 82 2 5.12 41.00 48.0 0 0 0
369 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 7.0 36 2 5.14 18.00 21.0 0 0 0
370
Nikhil Deo
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 7.5 41 2 5.23 20.50 23.5 0 0 0
371
Chinmay Kushare
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 1 4.0 21 2 5.25 10.50 12.0 0 0 0
372
Dinesh Kesavan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 6.0 32 2 5.33 16.00 18.0 0 0 0
373
Ravindara Kumar Sukumar
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 18.0 96 2 5.33 48.00 54.0 0 0 0
374 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 3.1 17 2 5.37 8.50 9.5 0 0 0
375
Harsh Chodvadiya
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 2 10.0 54 2 5.40 27.00 30.0 0 0 0
376
Hanmandlu Taidalwar
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 7.0 38 2 5.43 19.00 21.0 0 0 0
377
Ganesh Balakrishnan
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 3 11.0 60 2 5.45 30.00 33.0 0 0 0
378
Kanhaiya Gupta
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 11.0 60 2 5.45 30.00 33.0 0 0 0
379
Rakesh Chandupatla
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 10.2 57 2 5.52 28.50 31.0 0 0 0
380
Irfan Ali
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 7.4 43 2 5.61 21.50 23.0 0 0 0
381 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 8.0 45 2 5.62 22.50 24.0 0 0 0
382 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 17.0 96 2 5.65 48.00 51.0 0 0 0
383
Surjit (jay) Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 2 9.0 51 2 5.67 25.50 27.0 0 0 0
384 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 3 13.0 74 2 5.69 37.00 39.0 0 0 0
385
Harkinder Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 7.0 40 2 5.71 20.00 21.0 0 0 0
386
Jagan Rao Annam
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 9.0 52 2 5.78 26.00 27.0 0 0 0
387
K Hen
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 2 5.0 29 2 5.80 14.50 15.0 0 0 0
388
Uday Nemmurugommula
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 21.0 122 2 5.81 61.00 63.0 0 0 0
389
Muhammad Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 10.0 59 2 5.90 29.50 30.0 0 0 0
390
Ronak Patel
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 11.0 65 2 5.91 32.50 33.0 0 0 0
391 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 13.0 77 2 5.92 38.50 39.0 0 0 0
392
Vikram Goli
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 5.0 30 2 6.00 15.00 15.0 0 0 0
393
Kartik Kotak
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 6.0 36 2 6.00 18.00 18.0 0 0 0
394
Venkat Rajagopalan
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 1 1.2 8 2 6.00 4.00 4.0 0 0 0
395
Shivaram Dasari
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 21.0 127 2 6.05 63.50 63.0 0 0 0
396 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 4 12.0 73 2 6.08 36.50 36.0 0 0 0
397
Abhinav Pande
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 3 10.0 61 2 6.10 30.50 30.0 0 0 0
398 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 4 20.0 123 2 6.15 61.50 60.0 0 0 0
399 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 3 7.0 44 2 6.29 22.00 21.0 0 0 0
400 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 10.0 63 2 6.30 31.50 30.0 0 0 0
401
Rajesh kumar Velu
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 8.0 51 2 6.38 25.50 24.0 0 0 0
402
Mann Singh
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 5 12.5 82 2 6.39 41.00 38.5 0 0 0
403
Priya Ranjan Parida
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 7.0 45 2 6.43 22.50 21.0 0 0 0
404
Tarba Tahir
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 9.0 58 2 6.44 29.00 27.0 0 0 0
405
Shasvat Parikh
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 3 11.0 71 2 6.45 35.50 33.0 0 0 0
406
Sidharth Kamath
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 6.0 39 2 6.50 19.50 18.0 0 0 0
407
Vish Iyer
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 9.0 59 2 6.56 29.50 27.0 0 0 0
408
Abhinav Sharma
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 16.0 106 2 6.62 53.00 48.0 0 0 0
409 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 14.0 93 2 6.64 46.50 42.0 0 0 0
410 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 5.0 34 2 6.80 17.00 15.0 0 0 0
411
Pradeesh Puthiyattil
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 8.0 55 2 6.88 27.50 24.0 0 0 0
412 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 1 5.1 37 2 7.16 18.50 15.5 0 0 0
413
Sai Vinod Vangavolu
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 4.0 29 2 7.25 14.50 12.0 0 0 0
414
Sameer Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 10.0 73 2 7.30 36.50 30.0 0 0 0
415
Amey Dubey
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 11.0 84 2 7.64 42.00 33.0 0 0 0
416
Kirti Vansadia
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 4.5 37 2 7.66 18.50 14.5 0 0 0
417
Aditya Vistarakula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 17.0 133 2 7.82 66.50 51.0 0 0 0
418
Santosh Pandey
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 3 9.0 74 2 8.22 37.00 27.0 0 0 0
419 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 1 4.0 34 2 8.50 17.00 12.0 0 0 0
420
Karthik Kalvakuri
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 4.1 36 2 8.64 18.00 12.5 0 0 0
421
Lav Jhanji
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 2 6.3 59 2 9.08 29.50 19.5 0 0 0
422 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 3 6.3 59 2 9.08 29.50 19.5 0 0 0
423
Kashif Mutaher
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 2 7.0 66 2 9.43 33.00 21.0 0 0 0
424
Jerin Chacko
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 2 4.0 42 2 10.50 21.00 12.0 0 0 0
425
Chirag Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 6.3 71 2 10.92 35.50 19.5 0 0 0
426 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 7.0 91 2 13.00 45.50 21.0 0 0 0
427
Praveen Bellamkonda
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 2.0 1 1 0.50 1.00 12.0 0 0 0
428
Anand Kelkar
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 1.0 1 1 1.00 1.00 6.0 0 0 0
429
Vasu Rachakonda
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 2.0 3 1 1.50 3.00 12.0 0 0 0
430
Monty Mirza
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 2.0 3 1 1.50 3.00 12.0 0 0 0
431
Suman Talasila
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 7.0 12 1 1.71 12.00 42.0 0 0 0
432
Khaza Khizar Shaik
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 11.0 22 1 2.00 22.00 66.0 0 0 0
433
Chaitanya Walhekar
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 3.0 6 1 2.00 6.00 18.0 0 0 0
434
Vivek Rao
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 8.0 19 1 2.38 19.00 48.0 0 0 0
435
Senthil Krishna
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 5.0 12 1 2.40 12.00 30.0 0 0 0
436
Khadim Rahman
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 5.0 13 1 2.60 13.00 30.0 0 0 0
437
Saketh Mysa
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 7.0 19 1 2.71 19.00 42.0 0 0 0
438
Anilkumar K
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 5.0 14 1 2.80 14.00 30.0 0 0 0
439
Siva Krishna Vasireddy
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 6.4 19 1 2.85 19.00 40.0 0 0 0
440
Amit Jain
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 2 7.0 20 1 2.86 20.00 42.0 0 0 0
441
Ashish Bangla
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 8.0 23 1 2.88 23.00 48.0 0 0 0
442
Aditya Kiran
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 4.0 12 1 3.00 12.00 24.0 0 0 0
443 CLEVELAND 2 1 3.0 9 1 3.00 9.00 18.0 0 0 0
444 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 3 1 3.00 3.00 6.0 0 0 0
445
Arjun Rao
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 14.0 43 1 3.07 43.00 84.0 0 0 0
446
Vivek Koul
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 4.0 14 1 3.50 14.00 24.0 0 0 0
447
Priyank Patel
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 11.0 40 1 3.64 40.00 66.0 0 0 0
448
Sivaji Palakodeti
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 6.0 23 1 3.83 23.00 36.0 0 0 0
449 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 11.0 43 1 3.91 43.00 66.0 0 0 0
450
Aarif Mohammed
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 1.0 4 1 4.00 4.00 6.0 0 0 0
451
Shashi R
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1.0 4 1 4.00 4.00 6.0 0 0 0
452
Mohsin Kapadia
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 12.0 50 1 4.17 50.00 72.0 0 0 0
453 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 4 11.0 47 1 4.27 47.00 66.0 0 0 0
454 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 15.0 65 1 4.33 65.00 90.0 0 0 0
455 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 3 11.0 48 1 4.36 48.00 66.0 0 0 0
456 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 6.4 30 1 4.50 30.00 40.0 0 0 0
457 CLEVELAND 2 1 2.4 12 1 4.50 12.00 16.0 0 0 0
458
Keshav Batra
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 6.0 27 1 4.50 27.00 36.0 0 0 0
459
Prashant Dabhi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 1 2.0 9 1 4.50 9.00 12.0 0 0 0
460
Pavan Kumar Reddy Singam
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 14.0 64 1 4.57 64.00 84.0 0 0 0
461
Lucky Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 3 2 6.0 28 1 4.67 28.00 36.0 0 0 0
462
Devansh P
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 7.0 33 1 4.71 33.00 42.0 0 0 0
463 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 19.0 90 1 4.74 90.00 114.0 0 0 0
464
Srini Obbili
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 4 3 8.0 39 1 4.88 39.00 48.0 0 0 0
465
Srikanth Ambatipudi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 3 15.0 74 1 4.93 74.00 90.0 0 0 0
466
Kul Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 4.0 20 1 5.00 20.00 24.0 0 0 0
467 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 12.0 60 1 5.00 60.00 72.0 0 0 0
468
Hardik Ranpara
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 4.0 20 1 5.00 20.00 24.0 0 0 0
469
Jagdeep Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 1.0 5 1 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 0
470 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 5 24.0 120 1 5.00 120.00 144.0 0 0 0
471
Ronak Parekh
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 8.0 40 1 5.00 40.00 48.0 0 0 0
472 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 4.0 20 1 5.00 20.00 24.0 0 0 0
473
Jeston Noronha
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 5.2 27 1 5.06 27.00 32.0 0 0 0
474
Shiva Bodipudi
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 9.0 46 1 5.11 46.00 54.0 0 0 0
475
Prashanth Thota
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 6.0 31 1 5.17 31.00 36.0 0 0 0
476
Girish Dugapati
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 6.0 31 1 5.17 31.00 36.0 0 0 0
477
Kallis T
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 6.0 31 1 5.17 31.00 36.0 0 0 0
478
Vivek Tomer
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 6.0 31 1 5.17 31.00 36.0 0 0 0
479 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 9.0 47 1 5.22 47.00 54.0 0 0 0
480
Sudhakar Vallepu
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 1.2 7 1 5.25 7.00 8.0 0 0 0
481
Sunny Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 11.0 58 1 5.27 58.00 66.0 0 0 0
482 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 11.0 58 1 5.27 58.00 66.0 0 0 0
483
Chetankumar Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 5 22.0 117 1 5.32 117.00 132.0 0 0 0
484 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 6.0 32 1 5.33 32.00 36.0 0 0 0
485
Deepak Dhiman
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 4.3 24 1 5.33 24.00 27.0 0 0 0
486
Ruthwik Gudimalla
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 3.0 16 1 5.33 16.00 18.0 0 0 0
487
Bhargav Vupputuri
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 13.5 75 1 5.42 75.00 83.0 0 0 0
488
Shiyam Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 3 1 2.0 11 1 5.50 11.00 12.0 0 0 0
489
Chandra Kothmir
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 2.0 11 1 5.50 11.00 12.0 0 0 0
490
Deepak Rammohan
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 3 7.0 39 1 5.57 39.00 42.0 0 0 0
491 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 7.0 39 1 5.57 39.00 42.0 0 0 0
492 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 2 5.0 28 1 5.60 28.00 30.0 0 0 0
493 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 6 18.0 101 1 5.61 101.00 108.0 0 0 0
494
Srikanth Paidi
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 3.0 17 1 5.67 17.00 18.0 0 0 0
495
Naren Mohan
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 6 3 10.0 57 1 5.70 57.00 60.0 0 0 0
496
Varun Narvaneni
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 24.0 137 1 5.71 137.00 144.0 0 0 0
497
Riaz Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 7.0 40 1 5.71 40.00 42.0 0 0 0
498
Jaydeep Deshpande
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 5.0 29 1 5.80 29.00 30.0 0 0 0
499 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 11.0 64 1 5.82 64.00 66.0 0 0 0
500 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 6.0 35 1 5.83 35.00 36.0 0 0 0
501
Pankaj Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 3 9.0 53 1 5.89 53.00 54.0 0 0 0
502
Sharan Peddakuruva
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 10.0 59 1 5.90 59.00 60.0 0 0 0
503
Sanjeev Kaushal
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 2.4 16 1 6.00 16.00 16.0 0 0 0
504
Geo Paul
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 5.0 30 1 6.00 30.00 30.0 0 0 0
505
Shivam Soni
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 1 1 3.0 18 1 6.00 18.00 18.0 0 0 0
506
Siddhartha Dutta
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 1 5.0 30 1 6.00 30.00 30.0 0 0 0
507 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 5.0 30 1 6.00 30.00 30.0 0 0 0
508
Madhu Maddineni
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0.5 5 1 6.00 5.00 5.0 0 0 0
509
Ghafar Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 2 10.0 60 1 6.00 60.00 60.0 0 0 0
510 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 4.0 24 1 6.00 24.00 24.0 0 0 0
511
Anirudh Sivapurapu
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 6.0 36 1 6.00 36.00 36.0 0 0 0
512
Rahul Joshi
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 9.0 55 1 6.11 55.00 54.0 0 0 0
513
Abhiram Boyapati
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 5 15.0 92 1 6.13 92.00 90.0 0 0 0
514
Sripathy Venkateswaran
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 4.0 25 1 6.25 25.00 24.0 0 0 0
515
Rajen Patel
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 14.0 88 1 6.29 88.00 84.0 0 0 0
516 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 7.0 45 1 6.43 45.00 42.0 0 0 0
517
Ketan Desai
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 14.0 90 1 6.43 90.00 84.0 0 0 0
518
Sreedhar Neerukonda
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 7.0 45 1 6.43 45.00 42.0 0 0 0
519
Pradeep Ammanamanchi
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 3 5.0 33 1 6.60 33.00 30.0 0 0 0
520 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 10.0 66 1 6.60 66.00 60.0 0 0 0
521
Manideep Angirekula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 5.0 33 1 6.60 33.00 30.0 0 0 0
522
Munish Jangwal
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 1 4.0 27 1 6.75 27.00 24.0 0 0 0
523
Luqman Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 6.0 41 1 6.83 41.00 36.0 0 0 0
524
Darshan Dollu
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 5 12.0 83 1 6.92 83.00 72.0 0 0 0
525
Ganesh Yellapu
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 5.0 35 1 7.00 35.00 30.0 0 0 0
526
Anup Shastry
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 1.0 7 1 7.00 7.00 6.0 0 0 0
527 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 1 2.0 14 1 7.00 14.00 12.0 0 0 0
528
Prathap Gangineni
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 7.0 50 1 7.14 50.00 42.0 0 0 0
529
Dharav Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 10.0 73 1 7.30 73.00 60.0 0 0 0
530
Deepak Visurakapalli
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 2.0 15 1 7.50 15.00 12.0 0 0 0
531
Venu Yara
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 2.0 15 1 7.50 15.00 12.0 0 0 0
532
Kapil Chintala
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 6.0 45 1 7.50 45.00 36.0 0 0 0
533
Urvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 2 7.0 55 1 7.86 55.00 42.0 0 0 0
534 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 11.4 92 1 7.89 92.00 70.0 0 0 0
535
Shyam Sundar Ramani
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 4.0 32 1 8.00 32.00 24.0 0 0 0
536
Uday Viyyure
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 1.0 8 1 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 0
537
Sukhpreet Uppal
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 3.0 24 1 8.00 24.00 18.0 0 0 0
538
Muthu Shanmugam
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 3.0 25 1 8.33 25.00 18.0 0 0 0
539 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 3.0 25 1 8.33 25.00 18.0 0 0 0
540
Asim Riaz
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 6.0 53 1 8.83 53.00 36.0 0 0 0
541
Anand Noticewala
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 6.0 54 1 9.00 54.00 36.0 0 0 0
542
Saqib Ali
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 3 9.0 82 1 9.11 82.00 54.0 0 0 0
543
Asad Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 1 3.3 33 1 9.43 33.00 21.0 0 0 0
544
Nithin V
(Kucc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 7.0 67 1 9.57 67.00 42.0 0 0 0
545
Mathew Varghese
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 5 8.0 79 1 9.88 79.00 48.0 0 0 0
546
Joy Lopes
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 4.0 40 1 10.00 40.00 24.0 0 0 0
547
Kavi Punetha
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 8.0 87 1 10.88 87.00 48.0 0 0 0
548
Prashanth Vadla
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1.0 11 1 11.00 11.00 6.0 0 0 0
549 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 5.0 55 1 11.00 55.00 30.0 0 0 0
550 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 5.0 57 1 11.40 57.00 30.0 0 0 0
551
Preetham V
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 7.0 81 1 11.57 81.00 42.0 0 0 0
552 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 1.2 16 1 12.00 16.00 8.0 0 0 0
553
Srikanth Tammana
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 1.5 22 1 12.00 22.00 11.0 0 0 0
554 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 6.1 75 1 12.16 75.00 37.0 0 0 0
555 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 1.0 1 0 1.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
556
Arpit Desai
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 2 1 4.0 5 0 1.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
557
Derwin Christian
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 4.0 6 0 1.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
558 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 3.0 6 0 2.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
559 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 3.0 6 0 2.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
560
Manas Padhy
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 7.0 17 0 2.43 0 0.0 0 0 0
561 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 8.0 22 0 2.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
562
Arunkumar Jr
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
563
Faisal Arafat
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 2.0 6 0 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
564 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
565
Viral Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0.2 1 0 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
566
Siddharth Kulkarni
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
567
Ravi Mahangare
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
568
Sean Rodrigues
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 5.0 16 0 3.20 0 0.0 0 0 0
569
Ivan Grant
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 5 1 3.0 10 0 3.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
570 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 2 8.0 27 0 3.38 0 0.0 0 0 0
571
Jugal Popat
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 7.0 24 0 3.43 0 0.0 0 0 0
572
Sumanth Gottipati
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 4.0 14 0 3.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
573
Hiren Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 1 1 4.0 14 0 3.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
574
Kush Joshi
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 4.0 14 0 3.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
575
Deepak D
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 2.0 7 0 3.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
576
Chaitanya T
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 3.0 11 0 3.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
577 CLEVELAND 1 1 3.0 11 0 3.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
578
Dipesh Neupane
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 3.0 11 0 3.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
579
Usaid Kashif
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 4.0 15 0 3.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
580
Sri Harsha Ravipati
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 2 2 4.0 15 0 3.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
581
Srini Maddineni
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 4.0 16 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
582 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 1.0 4 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
583 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 1.0 4 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
584
Shikher Saxena
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 4 3 9.0 36 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
585
Aansh K
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 2.0 8 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
586
Alibonis Hakeem
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 3.0 12 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
587
Satya Raju
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 1.0 4 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
588
Ajay Kidambi
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 3 12.0 49 0 4.08 0 0.0 0 0 0
589
Murthy Ayyagari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 7.0 29 0 4.14 0 0.0 0 0 0
590
Madhav Parikh
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 4.0 17 0 4.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
591 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 4.0 17 0 4.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
592 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 4.0 17 0 4.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
593 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 4.0 17 0 4.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
594
Naga Nookala
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 4.0 17 0 4.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
595 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 5.0 22 0 4.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
596
Jatinder Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 1 4.0 18 0 4.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
597
Sadasivam Annamalai
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 2.0 9 0 4.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
598 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 7.0 32 0 4.57 0 0.0 0 0 0
599
Hari Krishna Chakali
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 4 7.0 32 0 4.57 0 0.0 0 0 0
600
Jamshed Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 3.0 14 0 4.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
601
Ramlin Rajan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 6.0 28 0 4.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
602 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 4 7.0 33 0 4.71 0 0.0 0 0 0
603
Saiteja Bellamkonda
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 4.0 19 0 4.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
604
Nachiket Joshi
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 5.0 24 0 4.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
605
Sravan Pala
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
606
Ishan Alankrit
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 10 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
607
Sudheer Babbur
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 2.0 10 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
608 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
609
Usman Ashraf
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 3.0 15 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
610 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 2.0 10 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
611
Harry Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 3 7.0 36 0 5.14 0 0.0 0 0 0
612
Sri Harinadh Talluri
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 7.0 36 0 5.14 0 0.0 0 0 0
613
Mudassar Butt
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 6.0 31 0 5.17 0 0.0 0 0 0
614
Vishal Yemulwar
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 12.0 63 0 5.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
615
Vijay Sankaran
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 3.0 16 0 5.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
616 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
617
Chetan Thakur
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
618
Bunty Cci
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 17.0 97 0 5.71 0 0.0 0 0 0
619
Rohit Verma
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 1 7.0 41 0 5.86 0 0.0 0 0 0
620
Nabil Hamadani
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
621 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 7.0 42 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
622
Ameya Oke
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 1 1.0 6 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
623 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 6 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
624
Shazedul Khan
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
625
Uday Kumar
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
626
Murari Gavini
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
627
Arshad Syed
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
628 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
629
Joseph Ipe
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 11.0 66 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
630
Rahul Gurajala
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
631
Ekramul Islam
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 6.0 37 0 6.17 0 0.0 0 0 0
632
Deepak Kher
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 3 6.0 37 0 6.17 0 0.0 0 0 0
633
Jayesh Trivedi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 5.1 32 0 6.19 0 0.0 0 0 0
634
Sree Subramanian
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 4.0 25 0 6.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
635
Pradeep Patil
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 8.0 50 0 6.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
636
Santosh Konchada
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 3.0 19 0 6.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
637 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 3.0 19 0 6.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
638
Deepak Kothari
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 3.0 19 0 6.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
639
Ruthvik Nandavanam
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 5 14.0 90 0 6.43 0 0.0 0 0 0
640
Lalit Galani
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 4.0 26 0 6.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
641
Sultan Khawaja
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 4.0 26 0 6.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
642
Raj Dhiman
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 4.0 26 0 6.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
643
Ramesh Rao
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 4.0 26 0 6.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
644
Sujith Potlapalli
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 3.0 20 0 6.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
645
Debasish Pattanaik
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 4 7.2 49 0 6.68 0 0.0 0 0 0
646
Sanjeev Walmiki
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 4.0 27 0 6.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
647
Manoj Manda
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 5.0 34 0 6.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
648
Siva Krishna
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 6.0 41 0 6.83 0 0.0 0 0 0
649
Mylsamy Palanisamy
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 13.0 89 0 6.85 0 0.0 0 0 0
650
Avinash Gangadhar
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 8.0 55 0 6.88 0 0.0 0 0 0
651
Hari Vuppala
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
652 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 3.0 21 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
653
Bhavin Desai
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 3.0 21 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
654
Pratik Chanchad
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
655
Sajid Shakil
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
656
Dheeraj Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 4 13.0 91 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
657
Charan Jasti
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 2.0 14 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
658
Varun Tatineni
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 13.0 91 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
659
Dhruv Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
660
Waleed Hussain
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 1 2.0 14 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
661 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
662
Rakesh Gupta
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 9.0 64 0 7.11 0 0.0 0 0 0
663 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 3.0 22 0 7.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
664
Sajid Shaikh
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 5.0 37 0 7.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
665 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 5.0 37 0 7.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
666
Sandeep Guntupalli
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 3 5.0 37 0 7.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
667
Raj Popuri
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 5.0 37 0 7.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
668
Sai Chetty
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
669
Anjani G
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 4.0 30 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
670 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
671
Shailesh Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 4.0 30 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
672 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 4.0 30 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
673 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 5.0 38 0 7.60 0 0.0 0 0 0
674 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 4.0 31 0 7.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
675
Rohan More
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 2.1 17 0 7.85 0 0.0 0 0 0
676
Vishwas Gowda
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 15.0 119 0 7.93 0 0.0 0 0 0
677
Jagmohan Singh
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 3 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
678
Gaurav Malhotra
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
679
Khaleel Mohammed
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 3.0 24 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
680
Jawad Chaudhry
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 1 3.0 24 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
681 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 1 4.0 32 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
682 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 3.0 24 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
683
Pawan Singh
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 2 2 4.0 32 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
684
Vijay Reddy Vellanki
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
685
Prasad Malandkar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 8.0 66 0 8.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
686
Deep Gandhi
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 4.0 33 0 8.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
687
Raghavendra Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0.5 7 0 8.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
688 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 2.0 17 0 8.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
689
Hridesh Selarka
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 9.0 78 0 8.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
690 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 3 8.0 70 0 8.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
691
Pradeep Karpe
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
692
Shritej Salvi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 1 2.0 18 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
693 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 5.0 45 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
694
Saurav Gogoi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 2 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
695
Alok Rege
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 1 2.0 19 0 9.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
696 CLEVELAND 2 2 2.0 19 0 9.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
697
Sunil Patel
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
698 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 2.0 20 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
699
Sai Puli
(Cccl)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 3.0 31 0 10.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
700
Aalok Trivedi
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 2.0 21 0 10.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
701
Darpan Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 21 0 10.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
702
Kaustav Mukherjee
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 4 8.0 87 0 10.88 0 0.0 0 0 0
703
Karthik Kesana
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
704
Rohit Sharma
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
705
Adil Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 5.0 58 0 11.60 0 0.0 0 0 0
706
Krupal Reddy Pendyala
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
707
Srinivas Gummula
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 1 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
708
Dhruv Gami
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
709
Rahman Mohammed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 0.3 6 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
710 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 7.0 86 0 12.29 0 0.0 0 0 0
711
Ashish Sharma
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 2.0 25 0 12.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
712
Muralidhara Rao
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 6 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
713
Karmjeet Sandhu
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
714 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 6.1 88 0 14.27 0 0.0 0 0 0
715
Muhammad Islam
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
716
Navanth Reddy
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
717
Iqrar Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 2.0 31 0 15.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
718
Vidy Ramanujapuram
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
719
Swapnil Dorle
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0.3 8 0 16.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
720 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 4.0 68 0 17.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
721 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 1.0 18 0 18.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
722 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 1 0.1 4 0 24.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
723
Pavan Adivi
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 1.0 26 0 26.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
724
A S
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0.3 14 0 28.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
725 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0.2 10 0 30.00 0 0.0 0 0 0