Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 4 12 1 0 0 17
2
Harish Bonam
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 7 4 8 0 1 1 14
3
Mohseen Karche
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 9 1 12 0 0 1 14
4
Rajesh Chavali
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 0 10 2 0 1 13
5
Hari Joshi
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 0 10 0 2 0 12
6 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 2 7 1 0 1 11
7 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 9 0 1 0 0 10
8 DIVISION I - GROUP B 8 9 0 0 1 0 10
9 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 9 0 0 0 0 9
10 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 8 1 0 0 0 9
11 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 7 0 0 2 0 9
12 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 0 1 0 0 8
13
Achyut Kulkarni
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 5 1 0 2 0 8
14
Athar Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 7 0 1 0 0 8
15 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 5 0 2 0 8
16
Parag Pandya
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 0 8 0 0 0 8
17
Prakash Nunna
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 7 0 1 0 0 8
18 DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 1 6 0 0 1 8
19 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 6 0 1 1 0 8
20 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 0 6 0 2 0 8
21
Sunny Sandhar
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
22
Varun Narvaneni
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 1 1 0 0 8
23
Vijay Daniel Bula
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 5 3 0 0 0 8
24 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 0 6 0 0 1 7
25
Ahmed Rasheed
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 6 0 1 0 0 7
26 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 7 0 0 0 0 7
27
Atif Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 6 0 1 0 0 7
28
Bhavik Rao
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 0 4 0 1 2 7
29
Kevin Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 7 6 0 0 1 0 7
30
Murthy Ayyagari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 0 5 1 0 1 7
31
Nakul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 0 0 0 1 7
32
Pavan Prasad
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 0 2 0 0 7
33 DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 1 5 0 1 0 7
34
Ravi Maddula
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 0 5 0 1 1 7
35
Vishwas Gowda
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 9 7 0 0 0 0 7
36
Abhinav Pande
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 6 0 0 0 0 6
37
Alok Rege
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 5 0 0 0 1 6
38
Ameya Oke
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
39
Amit Atrey
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 3 1 0 2 0 6
40
Bhadra Avantsa
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 4 1 0 1 6
41
Bhargav Vupputuri
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 6 0 0 0 0 6
42
Deepak Kher
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 2 1 0 1 6
43
Dheeraj Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 3 3 0 0 0 6
44
Dibya Mohanty
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 4 0 1 1 0 6
45 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
46
Gaurav Bhardwaj
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 3 1 0 1 6
47 DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 1 5 0 0 0 6
48
Krishna Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 5 0 1 0 0 6
49 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 5 0 0 1 0 6
50 DIVISION III - GROUP A 8 5 0 1 0 0 6
51
Ninad Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
52 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 0 4 0 0 2 6
53
Peter Pasana
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 0 5 0 1 0 6
54 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 2 0 2 0 6
55
Prakash Bastola
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 5 0 1 0 0 6
56
Rahul Bhardwaj
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 9 5 0 0 1 0 6
57
Raj Shah
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 5 0 1 0 0 6
58
Rasheed Atif
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 4 0 1 0 6
59
Satish Kommineni
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 0 4 0 2 0 6
60
Sudhakar Vallepu
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 1 5 0 0 0 6
61
Abhi Virk
(Iwcc)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 4 0 1 0 0 5
62
Abishek Muralidharan
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 9 5 0 0 0 0 5
63
Anil Kolekar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 3 0 1 1 0 5
64
Anup Ojha
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 1 4 0 0 0 5
65
Arun Thirumurugesan
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 0 4 0 1 0 5
66
Chaitanya Vardineni
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 4 0 0 1 0 5
67
Chirag Ambaliya
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 7 5 0 0 0 0 5
68
Dee Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 3 0 1 1 0 5
69
Devarsh Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 4 0 1 0 0 5
70
Ganesh Balakrishnan
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 0 3 0 1 1 5
71 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 3 0 1 1 0 5
72 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 0 4 0 0 1 5
73
Harpreet Patpatia
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
74
Himavanth Ganta
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
75 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 3 1 0 0 1 5
76
Joydeep Chakrabarti
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 9 3 2 0 0 0 5
77 DIVISION I - GROUP B 8 5 0 0 0 0 5
78
Keshav Batra
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 5 0 0 0 0 5
79
Lucky Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 5 0 0 0 0 5
80 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 3 1 1 0 0 5
81
Marc R
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 5 0 0 0 0 5
82
Mehdi Hasan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
83
NabaKumar Das
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 1 0 0 5
84
Owali Hossain Tonoy
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 1 3 0 1 0 5
85
Prithviraj Sabnis
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 9 5 0 0 0 0 5
86
Rohan More
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 4 0 1 0 0 5
87
Sai Charan Pokala
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 2 1 0 0 5
88 DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
89 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 1 4 0 0 0 5
90
Urvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 4 0 0 0 1 5
91 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 3 0 5
92
Vineet Akella
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 3 0 0 0 5
93
Vish Iyer
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 5 0 0 0 0 5
94 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 5 0 0 0 0 5
95
Abhinay Gali
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
96
Aejaz Shaik
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
97
Amir Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 1 3 0 0 0 4
98
Amit Jain
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
99
Arham Shahab
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 2 1 0 0 1 4
100
Asheesh Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
101
Asim Riaz
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 3 0 0 1 0 4
102
Azher Ali
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 3 0 0 1 0 4
103
Bilal Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
104
Chandra Gangula
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 2 0 4
105
Darshan Patole
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 0 4 0 0 0 4
106
Dheeresh Gupta
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 3 0 0 1 0 4
107
Ganesh Y
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 3 0 0 1 0 4
108
Gurpreet Sandhu
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
109 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 2 0 0 1 4
110 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
111 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 3 0 0 1 0 4
112 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 2 0 4
113
Jagmohan Singh
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 1 1 0 0 2 4
114
Jawad Chaudhry
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 1 0 4
115
Joban Randhawa
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
116
Karthik Anbu
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
117
Kaushal Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
118
Kevaun Stewart
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 1 3 0 0 0 4
119
Khushal Singh
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
120
Madhukar Ashok
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
121 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
122
Mani Krishna Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
123
Meetu Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
124
Muthu Shanmugam
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 3 1 0 0 0 4
125 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
126
Neeraj Agarwal
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 3 1 0 0 0 4
127
Osamah Khan
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
128
Phani Simhadri
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 3 0 1 0 0 4
129
Pirabu Selvaraj
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
130
Prabhu K
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 2 0 2 0 0 4
131
Prathap Gangineni
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 3 0 0 1 0 4
132
Ram Velamakanni
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 4 0 0 0 0 4
133
Ritesh Kumar Kotha
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 2 0 1 1 0 4
134
Rohit Sharma
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
135
Rohit Reddy
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
136
Sachin Veerasammy
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
137
Sachin Chahvan
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 3 0 1 0 0 4
138
Sarthak M
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 3 0 0 0 1 4
139 DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 1 0 0 0 4
140
Shafi Mohammed
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 3 0 0 0 4
141
Shikher Saxena
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
142
Sreekanth C
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
143 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 1 0 4
144
Srikanth Javvadi
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 1 0 4
145
Subhasis Parida
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 3 1 0 0 0 4
146 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 0 2 0 1 1 4
147
Sugu Pendru
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 0 4 0 0 0 4
148
Sumit Rana
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 0 1 1 0 2 4
149
Tirth Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
150 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
151
Varun Tatineni
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
152
Varun Sam Gunasekaran
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 0 4 0 0 0 4
153
Vijay Reddy Vellanki
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
154
Vinay N
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 3 0 0 1 0 4
155
Vishal Srivastava
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 1 0 4
156
Vishal Kumar Matangi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
157
Abhisek Rath
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 1 2 0 0 0 3
158 DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
159
Ahmad Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 1 0 1 1 0 3
160 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 2 0 1 0 0 3
161
Aniket Thosar
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
162 DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
163
Anup Shastry
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
164
Anupam Vivek
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
165
Anvesh Dodda
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 8 2 0 0 1 0 3
166
Arun Av
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
167
Arunkumar Palanivel
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 0 3 0 0 0 3
168
Arvind Banda
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
169 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 2 1 0 0 0 3
170
Ashish Kashyap
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
171 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
172 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
173 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 2 0 0 1 0 3
174
Baljinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
175
Bharath Jataprolu
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
176
Bharath Kurly
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
177
Brahma Bolla
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
178
Chinmay Kushare
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 3 0 0 0 0 3
179
Deepak Visurakapalli
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
180 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 1 1 1 0 0 3
181 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 2 1 0 0 0 3
182 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 2 0 0 0 1 3
183
Faisal Qadir
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 2 0 0 1 0 3
184
Ganesh Denduluri
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
185
Gary Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
186
Gobi Muthu
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
187
Gowthaman Perumal
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
188 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
189 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
190
Harish Nadella
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
191
Harsh Chodvadiya
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
192 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 3 0 0 0 3
193
Harshal Tilgule
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 1 0 1 1 0 3
194
Hitesh Solanki
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
195
Hridesh Selarka
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
196
Jakaria Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 0 2 1 0 0 3
197 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 2 1 0 0 0 3
198
Jayesh Trivedi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 1 0 1 0 3
199
Jerome Fernandes
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
200
Joseph Franklin
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
201
Karthik Kalvakuri
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
202
Kartik Kotak
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 1 0 2 0 0 3
203 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
204 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
205
Kiran Kalluru
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
206
Kirk Nolte
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
207
Kranti Kandukuri
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
208 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
209
Kul Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
210
Kush Kumar Yadav
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
211
Madhav Parikh
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 2 1 0 0 0 3
212
Maheer Khan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 1 0 1 1 0 3
213
Manideep Angirekula
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 0 2 0 0 1 3
214 DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
215
Mazhar Khan
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
216
Mohit Jadhav
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
217 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
218 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
219
Murari Gavini
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
220
Naresh Beedu
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
221
Nikhil Sapre
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
222
Nikhil Sud
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 2 1 0 0 0 3
223
Nishit Chokshi
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
224
Nitin Gohil
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 3 0 0 0 0 3
225
Pawan Kahar
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
226
Pradeesh Puthiyattil
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
227
Prashant Dabhi
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
228 DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 2 1 0 0 3
229
Purthvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 3 0 0 0 3
230
Raghu Sridhar
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
231
Rahul Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
232
Rajen Patel
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
233 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 1 0 1 1 0 3
234
Rajthilak Lakshmanan
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
235
Ravi Tej Addanki
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
236
Riaz Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
237 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
238
Saad Usmani
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 0 2 0 1 0 3
239
Sai Praneeth Gunturu
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
240 DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
241
Saishyam Durbha
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 2 0 1 0 0 3
242
Saiteja Bellamkonda
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
243 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 2 1 0 0 3
244
Sala Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
245
Saleem Chowdhry
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 1 0 1 1 0 3
246
Salman Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 0 1 0 3
247
Samip Shah
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
248
Sangram Jadhav
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 2 0 1 0 0 3
249 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
250
Saurabh Tyagi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
251 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
252 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
253
Shiva Bodipudi
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 1 0 3
254
Shiyam Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
255
Siddhartha Dutta
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
256 DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
257
Subodh Kumar
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 0 0 2 1 0 3
258
Sultan Khawaja
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
259
Suraj Murali
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 7 1 0 2 0 0 3
260
Suresh Chirumalla
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
261
Tarun Bhatia
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
262 DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
263
Venu Pasumarthi
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 3 0 0 0 3
264
Vidyadhar Ramanujapuram
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
265
Vijay Varma G S
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 1 0 0 1 3
266
Vikas Pratap Singh
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
267
Vinay Chauhan
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
268
Vineel Reddy
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
269
Vishal Doshi
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
270
Vishu Tyagi
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
271
A S
(Cdcc)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
272
Aalok Trivedi
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 1 1 0 0 0 2
273 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
274
Abhijit Sukul
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
275
Abhinav Sharma
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
276
Ajay Kidambi
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
277
Akshay Pulupula
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
278
Akshay Ghatekar
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
279
Aman Bawa
(Ukcc)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
280
Amitkumar Mali
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
281 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 0 1 1 0 0 2
282
Anand M
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
283 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
284
Anil Kandukuri
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
285
Anjani G
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
286
Ankur Sharma
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
287 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
288
Armghan Aslam
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
289
Ashish Pathak
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
290 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
291
Bunty Singh
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
292
Chaitanya Malineni
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
293
Chaitanya Walhekar
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
294
Dasaradharam Gadde
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
295 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
296
Dishil Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
297
Elango M
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
298
Fahad Khan
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
299 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 0 2 0 0 0 2
300 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
301 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
302 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
303 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
304
Gurinder Saini
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
305
Gyanesh Raj
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 1 1 0 0 0 2
306 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
307
Hari Krishna Chakali
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
308 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
309
Ibrahim Shamsi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
310
Ivan Grant
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
311
Jaydeep Deshpande
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
312 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
313 DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
314
Karthik Gangadhar
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
315
Kashif Mutaher
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
316
Kaushal Patel
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
317
Kaushal Rana
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
318
Kirti Vansadia
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
319
Kishore Maringanti
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
320
Krishna Natarajan
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
321 DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
322
Lalit Galani
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
323 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 2 0 2
324
Manoj Manda
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
325
Manthan Shah
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
326
Mathew Varghese
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 0 1 1 0 0 2
327
Md Ismail Hossain
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
328
Mit Acharya
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
329
Mohan Pagadala
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
330
Mohsin Kapadia
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
331
Monil Goklani
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
332
Muhammad Islam
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 2 0 0 0 2
333
Muktinath Chiniwal
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
334
Mylsamy P
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
335
Nabil Hamadani
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
336 DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
337
Naren Mohan
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
338
Navi Virk
(Iwcc)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
339
Nirman Jawalkar
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
340
Nitin Grover
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
341
Nitin Kishore
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
342 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
343 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
344 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 2 2
345
Pradeep Patil
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
346
Pratik Chachad
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
347
Pratyush Ranjan
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
348
Preetham V
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
349
Priyank Patel
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
350
Rachit Khamar
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
351
Rahul Joshi
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
352
Rahul Ramesh
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 1 0 0 1 2
353
Rahul Panta
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
354
Raj Muchhala
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
355 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
356 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
357
Rakesh Solipuram
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
358
Rakesh Chandupatla
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 0 1 0 0 1 2
359
Rakesh Kotla
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
360
Ravi Varma
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
361
Ravi Nair
(Cccl)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
362
Ravneet Mann
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
363
Ritesh Suresh
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
364 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
365
Ron Durant
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
366 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
367 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
368
Sadiq Khan
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
369
Sajid Shaikh
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
370
Sanchit Sharma
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
371 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
372
Sandip Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
373 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 0 1 1 0 0 2
374
Senthil Krishna
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
375 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 1 2
376 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
377 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
378
Shivaram Dasari
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
379
Siddu Dhondi
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
380
Sidharth Kamath
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
381
Siva Surya Gunturi
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
382
Smit Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
383
Sree Subramanian
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
384
Sri Harinadh Talluri
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
385
Stanfer Clement
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
386
Subhash Reddy
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
387
Sudhanshu Bajpai
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
388
Suman Talasila
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
389
Sumanth Gottipati
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
390
Sunny Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
391 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
392
Uday Kumar
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
393 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
394
Venkat Rajagopalan
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
395
Vijay Rajan
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
396
Vijay Venkatesh
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
397
Vinay Kumar Pendyala
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
398 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
399
Virendra Maurya
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 2 0 0 2
400
Vishnu Rajeswara
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
401
Vivek Tomer
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
402
Yash Mehta
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 0 2 0 0 0 2
403 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
404
Yuba Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
405 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
406
Aarif Mohammed
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
407 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
408
Aditya Raghunathan
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
409
Ajay Minnakanti
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
410
Ajmal Latif
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
411
Alan Kedari
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
412 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
413
Ali Dojki
(Owcc)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
414 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
415
Amey Dubey
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
416
Amit Malik
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
417
Anando Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
418 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
419
Aniket Vagha
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
420 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
421
Arshad Syed
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
422
Asad Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
423
Ashish Sharma
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
424
Avinash Kondapalli
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
425 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
426 DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
427 DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
428
Bhavik Desai
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
429 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
430 DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
431
Chanakya Tirumala
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
432
Charan Jasti
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
433 DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
434 DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
435
Chirag Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
436
Debasish Pattanaik
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
437 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
438
Dharav Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
439
Dhruvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
440
Dickpaul Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
441
Dinesh Kesavan
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
442
Dipesh Neupane
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
443
Ekramul Islam
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
444
Eugene Joseph
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
445
Faisal Arafat
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
446 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
447
Gautam P
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
448
Gautam Kini
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
449
Geo Paul
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
450
Girish Dugapati
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
451
Gokul K
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 1 1
452 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
453
Gursharan Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
454 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
455 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
456 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
457
Hardeep Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
458
Hardik Patel
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
459 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
460
Hari Vuppala
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
461
Harry Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
462
Harzit Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
463
Himanshu Agarwal
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
464
Hrishikesh Saigaonkar
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
465
Iqrar Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
466 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
467
Jagan Rao Annam
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
468
Jagdeep Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
469
Jai Bokey
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
470 DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
471
Jamshed Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
472
Jasbir Parmar
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
473 DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
474
Jerin Chacko
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
475
Joy Lopes
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
476 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
477
Kannan Muthusamy
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
478
Karna Rangnath
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
479
Karthik Kesana
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
480 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
481
Ketan Desai
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
482 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
483
Ketul Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
484
Khadim Rahman
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
485 DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
486
Kiran Mitra
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
487 DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
488
Kishan Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
489 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
490
Krishna Dass
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
491 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
492
Lakshman Kanulla
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
493 DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
494 DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
495
Mann Singh
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
496 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
497
Mit Doshi
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
498
Mitul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
499
Moeen Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
500 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
501
Mohan K
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
502 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
503
Mukesh Nadikatla
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
504
Murali Prathipati
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
505
Navanth Reddy
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
506
Naveen Manohar
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
507
Neelakandan Jayaraman
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 1 0 1
508
Nilam Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
509 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
510
Niranjan Deshpande
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
511 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
512
Nitin Kulthe
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
513
Nitin Ragila
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
514 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
515
Onkar Mallick
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
516 DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
517
Pankaj Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
518 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
519
Pardhu K
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
520
Pavan Adivi
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
521
Pavan Kumar Reddy Singam
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
522 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
523
Pinakin Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
524
Prabhuram Rathinasamy
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
525
Pradeep Karpe
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
526 DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
527
Prajeet Patibandla
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
528
Pramodh Dasari
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
529 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
530
Praneeth Damerla
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
531 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
532 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
533 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
534
Prasenjit Singh
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
535
Prashanth Addepalli
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
536 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 1 0 0 0 0 1
537
Prashanth Vadla
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
538
Praveen Bulusu
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
539
Priya Ranjan Parida
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
540
Raghavendra Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
541
Rahman Mohammed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
542
Raj Dhiman
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
543
Raj V
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
544
Rajesh Dantuluri
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
545
Rajput Bhatti
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
546
Rakesh Samineni
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
547
Ram Jadhav
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
548 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
549
Ramesh Yelisetti
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
550
Ravi Kiran Papishetty
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
551
Ravikiran Darbha
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
552
Ravikiran Chikati
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
553
Raviraj Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
554
Rishabh Bahel
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
555
Rishabh Singh
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
556
Rohan Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
557
Rohit Sharma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
558
Ronak Patel
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
559
Roopinder Chatrath
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
560
Ruthvik Nandavanam
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
561
Sadasivam Annamalai
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
562
Sagar Bhave
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
563
Sai Mukthapuram
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
564 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
565
Saketh Mysa
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
566 DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
567
Sameer Dixit
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
568
Sameer Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
569
Sandeep Guntupalli
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
570
Sandeep Kondapalli
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
571
Santosh Konchada
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
572
Saqib Ali
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
573 DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
574
Satish Patnamshetty
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
575
Saurabh Garg
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
576
Saurav Kushan
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
577
Shahed Zaman
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
578
Sharan Peddakuruva
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
579 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
580
Shiva Tatireddy
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
581 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
582
Shreyans Kothari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
583
Shyam Padhy
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
584
Siddartha Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
585 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
586
Siddharth Kulkarni
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
587
Siddhartha Yagnik
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
588
Sohrab Khan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
589
Srikanth Ambatipudi
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
590 DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
591 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
592
Sripathy Venkateswaran
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
593 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
594
Sudhir Hoskere
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
595
Sujay Math
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
596
Suman Rao Jangama
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
597
Sumit Ghosh
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
598
Surjit (jay) Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
599
Suvankar Sengupta
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
600
Syamsundar Vuyyala
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
601
Tajinder Judge
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
602
Tejinder Pandher
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
603
Usman Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
604 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
605
Vamsi Kagollu
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
606
Vamsi Koneru
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
607
Vamsi Sri Vatsavaya
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
608 DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
609
Varun Bollineni
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
610
Varun Chandrala
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
611
Varun Vemula
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
612
Venkatesh Gutta
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
613
Venu Kumar Reddy Sama
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
614
Vikas Jangam
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
615 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
616
Viral Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
617
Vishal Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
618
Vishal Yemulwar
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
619
Vishnu Sri
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
620
Vivek Rao
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
621
Waleed Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
622
Waleed Hussain
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
623
Waqas Ahmad
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
624 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
625 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
626 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
627
Zubair Ilyas
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
628 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
629
Abhijeet Reen
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
630 DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
631
Abhiram Boyapati
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
632
Abhish Samant
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
633
Abhishek Pandey
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
635
Abi Amalakumar
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
636 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
637
Aditya Vistarakula
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
638
Aditya Kiran
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
639 DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
640
Ahad Malik
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
641
Ajay Lakhe
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
642 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
643
Akash Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
644
Akash Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
645 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
646
Alibonis Hakeem
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
647
Amit Funsters
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
648
Anagh Deshpande
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
649
Anand Kelkar
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
650
Anand Noticewala
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
652 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
653
Anirudh Sivapurapu
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
654 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
655
Anwar Kazi
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
656
Anwar Russell
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
657
Arjun Rao
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
658
Arpit Desai
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
659
Arun Babu Kuppuswamy
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
660
Arvind Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
661 DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
662
Ashish Bangla
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
663
Ashok Akula
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
664
Ashu Chaturvedi
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
665
Atul Abhyankar
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
666
Avinash Gangadhar
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
667 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
668
Aziz Syed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
669 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
670
Balachandar Marimuthu
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
671
Baliram Nayaik
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
672 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
673
Chaitanya Tatineni
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
674
Chandu Bhupathiraju
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
675
Chetan Rajput
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
676 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
677
Chetankumar Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
678
Chintan Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
679
Darpan Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
680
Darshan Dollu
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
681
Darshil Patel
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
682
Deepak Kothari
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
683
Deepak Rammohan
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
684 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
685
Dev Raghavan
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
686 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
687 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
688
Devinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
689
Dhaval Desai
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
690
Dhrudip Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
691
Dhrumil Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
692
Dhruv Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
693
Divv Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
694
Dixit Rayalu
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
695 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
696
Faheem Khan
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
697 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
698
Gaurav Malhotra
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
699
Ghafar Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
700
Godfrey Menezes
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
701 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
702
Guljeet Singh
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
703 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
704
Hanmandlu Taidalwar
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
705 DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
706
Hardik Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
707
Harin Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
708
Hassan Daska
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
709 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
710
Hemanth Vanama
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
711
Hiren Patel
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
712
Hitarthsinh Chudasama
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
713
Hitesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
714
Iknoor Singh^
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
715
Irfan Ali
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
716
Israr Ul Haq
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
717
Jagdish Suthar
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
718
Jatinder Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
719
Jay Patel
(Cdcc)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
720
Jeston Noronha
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
721
Joseph Ipe
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
722
Jugal Popat
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
723
Kalyan Velamarthy
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
724
Kanhaiya Gupta
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
725
Kapil Gupta
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
726
Karmjeet Sandhu
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
727
Kartheek Pothagani
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
728
Kasinadh Somanchi
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
729
Kaustav Mukherjee
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
730
Khaleel Mohammed
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
731
Khaza Khizar Shaik
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
732
Kiran Katta
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
733
Kishore Adhikari
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
734
Konrad Kijewski
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
735
Kris Teja
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
736
Krishnan Ganesan
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
737
Kuljit Sran
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
738 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
739 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
740
Lakshman Reddy Gujjula
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
741
Lav Jhanji
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
742
Luqman Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
743
Madhu Alladishetti
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
744
Madhu Dhanagari
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
745
Madhukar Narahari
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
746
Mahesh Sunkoju
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
747
Mahesh Tiwadi
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
748
Mahipat Gohil
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
749
Mallikarjuna Golla
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
750
Manas Padhy
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
751
Mannan Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
752
Manu Dhillon
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
753
Manu Mehta
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
754
Maruf Rahman
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
755 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
756
Milind Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
758 DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
759
Monty Mirza
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
760 DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
761
Mukesh Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
762
Mukul Pai
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
763
Munish Jangwal
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
764
Murali Kodali
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
765
Nabeel Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
766
Nachiket Joshi
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
767 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
768 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
769 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
770
Navdeep Dhaliwal
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
771
Navdeep Sidhu
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
772
Naveen Kumar T
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
774
Nikhil Gandhari
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
775
Nikhil Deo
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
776
Nilay Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
777
Nithin V
(Kucc)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
778 DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
779
Nitin Cherukupalli
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
780
Paramaiah Chandu
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
781
Pardeep Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
782
Praba Siva
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
783 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
784
Pradeep Kasarla
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
785
Pradeep Ammanamanchi
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
787
Prajna Pati
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
788
Prajwal Pj
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
789
Prasad Malandkar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
790
Prashant Ahlawat
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
791
Prashant Taukari
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
792
Pratik Modhera
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
793
Praveen Bellamkonda
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
794 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
795
Pravin Rangarajan
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
796 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
797 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
798 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
799
Raja Ravanan
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
800
Rajanikanth Koppola
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
801
Rajesh Yadaganti
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
802
Rajesh kumar Velu
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
803
Raju Selva
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
804
Rakesh Goud
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
805 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
806
Ramlin Rajan
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
807 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
808
Raoof Patel
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
809
Ravindara Kumar Sukumar
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
810 DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
811
Raviteja Mandalapu
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
812
Reaz Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
813
Rehan Syed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
814
Robin Warainch
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
815 DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
816
Ronak Parekh
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
817
Ronak Patel
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
818
Roshan Kotian
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
819 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
820 DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
821 DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
822
Sachin Kotwal
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
823
Sagar Thakkar
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
824
Sai Abhishek Tumma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
825
Sai Gautham Vejandla
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
826
Sai Vinod Vangavolu
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
827 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
828
Sajid Shakil
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
829
Saket Pradhan
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
830
Saketh Raju Pothuri
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
831
Samir Kulkarni
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
832
Sampath Reddy
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
833
Samrat Sammi
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
834
Samresh Singh
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
835
Sandeep Pendru
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
836
Sandeep Kumar
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
837 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
838
Sanjeev Walmiki
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
839
Santhosh A
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
840 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
841
Santosh Pandey
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
842 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
843
Satish Nimmala
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
844
Satya Raju
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
845 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
846 DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
847
Sethu Sankar
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
848
Shaan Baskar
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
849
Shai M
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
850 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
851
Shani Mirza
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
852
Sharan Hoogar
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
853
Shashant Panwar
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
854
Shasvat Parikh
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
855
Shiva Kotala
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
856
Shiva Grandhala
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
857
Shivam Soni
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
858 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
859
Sonu Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
860
Sreedhar Neerukonda
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
861 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
862
Srikanth Tammana
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
863
Srini Obbili
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
864
Srini Maddineni
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
865
Srinu Narindi
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
866 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
867
Sudhanshu Shekhar
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
868
Sudheer Ampoli
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
869
Sujith Potlapalli
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
870
Sukhpreet Uppal
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
871 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
872 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
873
Tayab Rashid
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
874
Teja K
(Uccc)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
875
Teja Paladi
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
876 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
877
Tushar Tushar
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
878
Uday Viyyure
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
879
Uday Nemmurugommula
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
880 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
881
Usman Ashraf
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
882
Utkarsh Kopulwar
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
883 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
884
Vamsi Madduluri
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
885
Vara Prasad
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
886 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
887 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
888 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
889 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
890
Vijay Sankaran
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
891
Vikas Singh Rajput
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
892
Vikram Goli
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
893
Vimal Madipalli
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
894
Vinod Vijayakumar
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
895 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
896
Vishal Talwar
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
897
Vishal Sumant
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
898
Vishvesh Bharath
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
899
Viswa Thamatam
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
900
Vivek Koul
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
901 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
902 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
903 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0