Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
Radhakrishnan Sabapathy
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 7 0 10 1 2 3 16
2 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 6 1 8 2 0 3 14
3
Harish Bonam
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 5 1 6 0 3 2 12
4
Abhish Samant
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 7 0 1 2 0 10
5
Jagmohan Singh
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 6 1 5 0 1 3 10
6
Abhijit Khot
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 4 2 4 0 1 1 8
7
Arunkumar Palanivel
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 7 4 2 0 0 2 8
8
Keshav Batra
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
9 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 8 6 1 1 0 0 8
10
Ahmed Rasheed
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 6 5 1 1 0 0 7
11 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 7 0 0 2 4 1 7
12
Ferhan Ali
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 4 5 0 0 2 0 7
13
Harish Nadella
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 5 0 1 1 0 7
14
Nakul Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 2 2 1 0 2 7
15
Pradeesh Puthiyattil
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 4 1 0 2 0 7
16
Rahul Bhardwaj
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 8 5 0 1 1 0 7
17
Rajesh Dantuluri
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 6 0 1 0 0 7
18
Samip Shah
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 6 7 0 0 0 0 7
19
Surjit (jay) Singh
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 6 4 0 1 2 0 7
20
Chandra Gangula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 5 1 0 0 0 6
21
Mehdi Hasan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 2 1 1 2 0 6
22
Mohsin Kapadia
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 5 3 0 3 0 0 6
23
Prudhvi Bhimavarapu
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 7 4 0 0 2 0 6
24
Raj Kamboj
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 6 5 0 1 0 0 6
25
Ravi Maddula
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 0 2 0 1 3 6
26
Saishyam Durbha
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
27
Sala Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 8 4 0 0 2 0 6
28
Tajinder Judge
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 5 0 1 0 0 6
29
Azher Ali
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 7 2 2 0 0 1 5
30
Ivan Grant
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 3 0 5
31
Jakaria Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 8 1 2 0 1 1 5
32 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 2 2 0 1 0 5
33
Meetu Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
34
Owali Hossain Tonoy
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 1 2 1 1 0 5
35 SOUTHWEST 6 0 4 0 0 1 5
36 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 5 0 0 0 0 5
37
Vikas Singh Rajput
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 3 3 0 0 2 0 5
38
Vinay N
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 3 0 1 1 0 5
39 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 3 0 1 1 0 5
40
Akash Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 1 0 4
41
Amjad Ali
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 3 0 2 0 0 2 4
42
Anupam Vivek
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
43
Anvesh Dodda
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 7 3 0 0 1 0 4
44
Ashish Sharma
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 0 4 0 0 0 4
45
Bharath Kurly
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
46
Bilal Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 1 0 2 1 0 4
47
Darpan Patel
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 0 0 1 0 4
48
Devarsh Shah
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 7 2 0 0 2 0 4
49
Elango M
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 2 0 2 0 0 4
50
Hari Joshi
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 6 0 4 0 0 0 4
51
Kul Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 3 0 0 1 0 4
52
Nachiket Joshi
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 3 0 0 1 0 4
53
Naren Mohan
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
54
Navdeep Dhaliwal
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 6 2 0 1 1 0 4
55 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
56
Phani Simhadri
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
57
Pirabu Selvaraj
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 8 3 0 1 0 0 4
58
Prakash Bastola
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 8 3 0 0 1 0 4
59
Ravi Tej Addanki
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 7 4 0 0 0 0 4
60
Rohit Reddy
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
61 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 2 1 1 0 0 4
62 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 3 0 0 0 4
63
Sudhanshu Bajpai
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
64
Sudheer Reddy
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 4 0 3 1 0 0 4
65
Urvish Patel
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
66
Usman Ashraf
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 2 0 0 2 4
67
Vikas Pratap Singh
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 6 2 1 0 1 0 4
68
Vishal Srivastava
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 7 3 0 0 1 0 4
69
Amit Jain
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 1 3
70
Anand Noticewala
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
71
Arpit Desai
(Lions)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 2 0 0 1 0 3
72
Balachandar Marimuthu
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 3 0 0 0 3
73
Baljinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
74
Chetankumar Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 6 1 0 1 1 0 3
75
Darshil Patel
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
76
Gowthaman Perumal
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 3 0 0 0 0 3
77
Gurinder Saini
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 8 1 0 1 1 0 3
78
Haroon Fazley
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 1 1 3
79
Hitarthsinh Chudasama
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
80
Ibrahim Shamsi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
81
Jayesh Patel
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
82
Jugal Popat
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
83
Kaushal Patel
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
84
Kaustav Mukherjee
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 0 0 3 0 0 3
85
Khushal Singh
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
86
Krishna karthik Vemuri
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 7 2 0 1 0 0 3
87
Madhukar Ashok
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 1 0 1 1 0 3
88
Manideep Angirekula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 0 1 0 1 1 3
89
Mir Shahnewaz Arefin
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
90
Mitul Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
91
Mukesh Nadikatla
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
92
Nagarajan Narayanan
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 0 0 1 0 3
93
Naman Dhingra
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
94
Neeraj Naidu Bommasani
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 3 2 0 0 1 0 3
95
Nilam Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
96
Nishit Chokshi
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 1 0 3
97
Prashant Taukari
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 1 0 1 1 0 3
98
Ramesh Rao
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
99
Rasheed Atif
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 2 0 1 0 3
100
Rohan More
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
101
Sachin Veerasammy
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
102
Sagar Thakkar
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
103
Sai Krishna Reddy
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
104 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 1 0 0 3
105
Sarthak M
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 1 0 0 0 3
106
Sreekanth C
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
107
Vijay Venkatesh
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 7 1 0 0 2 0 3
108
Vishnu Sukumar
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 5 1 1 0 0 1 3
109
Abdul Jabbar Khan
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 1 1 0 2
110
Abdullah Loman
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
111
Abhinav Pande
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
112
Achyut Kulkarni
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 7 0 0 1 1 0 2
113
Aditya Kiran
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
114
Ali Khan
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
115
Aman Chahal
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
116
Amitkumar Mali
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
117
Arnob Banik
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
118
Arun Av
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
119
Asheesh Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
120
Ashish Kashyap
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
121
Ashish Pathak
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
122
Athar Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
123
Aziz Syed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
124
Chaitanya Malineni
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
125
Chintan Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
126
Chirag Ambaliya
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
127
Darshan Patole
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 1 1 2
128
Dasaradharam Gadde
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
129
Debasish Pattanaik
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
130
Deepak Janga
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
131 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
132
Dharav Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
133
Dheeresh Gupta
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
134 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 2 0 0 2
135
Dipendra Dhakal
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
136
Farhan Ashraf
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
137
Gaurav Bhardwaj
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
138
Gopal Bhat
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
139
Hamza Awan
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
140
Hari Vuppala
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
141 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
142
Himel Barua
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
143
Jay Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
144
Kaushal Patel
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
145
Khawer Noor
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
146 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
147
Lucky Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 2 0 2
148
Madhav Lolla
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
149
Madhav Sankunny
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
150
Madhu Alladishetti
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
151
Madhukar Narahari
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
152
Manthan Shah
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
153
Md Ismail Hossain
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 8 2 0 0 0 0 2
154
Mit Acharya
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
155
Moeen Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 0 0 2 0 0 2
156
Mohit Jadhav
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
157 SOUTHWEST 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
158
Muthu Shanmugam
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
159
Naidu Pothini
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
160
Neil Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
161 SOUTHWEST 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
162
Purthvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 0 2 0 0 0 2
163 CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
164
Rahman Mohammed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
165
Rahul Shah
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 4 0 2 0 0 0 2
166
Rahul Gurajala^
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
167
Raj Muchhala
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
168 SOUTHWEST 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
169
Ram Jadhav
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
170
Ravi Varma
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 1 0 0 1 2
171
Ravikiran Darbha
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
172
Sachin Chavhan
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
173
Sai Abhishek Tumma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
174
Sajid Mullaji
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
175
Sandeep Kondapalli
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 7 1 0 1 0 0 2
176
Shiyam Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
177
Sonu Singh
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 2 0 2
178 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
179
Srikanth Reddy Ramidi
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 7 2 0 0 0 0 2
180
Srini Maddineni
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
181
Srini Obbili
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
182
Sudheer Ram Thulasi Raman
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 6 0 0 0 2 0 2
183
Sultan Khawaja
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
184
Suman Talasila
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 2 0 0 0 2
185
Tarun Bhatia
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
186
Vijay Varma G S
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 0 1 0 1 0 2
187
Vishwas Gowda
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
188
Waqas Ahmad
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
189
Abhinav Mishra
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
190
Abhinay Gali
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
191
Abhiram Boyapati
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
192
Abhishek Banerjee
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
193
Abishek Muralidharan
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
194
Adil Bhatti
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
195
Adnan Bajwa
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
196
Adnan Asif
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
197
Ahad Shamsi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
198
Ajay Kidambi
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
199
Ajay Lakhe
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
200
Akshay Alugubelly
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
201
Amir Arshad
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
202 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
203
Anshuman Taneja
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
204
Armghan Aslam
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
205
Arvind Banda
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
206
Asad Malik
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
207
Ashish Bangla
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
208
Bharat Assudani
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
209
Bhushan Kable
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
210
Chandu Bhupathiraju
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
211
Charan Jasti
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
212
Chinmay Kushare
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
213
Deepak Bhatara
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
214
Desmond Mcintosh
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
215
Dhruv Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
216
Dhruvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
217
Dishil Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
218 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
219
Gyanesh Raj
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
220
Harbhajan Bhullar
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
221
Hiren Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
222
Hrishikesh Saigaonkar
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
223
Innas Al Razi
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
224
Irfan Ali
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
225 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
226 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
227
Jamil Siddiqui
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
228
Jawad Chaudhry
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
229
Jayesh Trivedi
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
230
Joseph Franklin
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 0 0 0 1 0 1
231
Joydeep Chakrabarti
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 8 1 0 0 0 0 1
232 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
233
Kannan Muthusamy
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
234
Kartik Kotak
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
235
Kaushal Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
236 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
237
Kaushik Muralidharan
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
238
Ketan Patel
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
239
Ketul Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
240
Khaleel Mohammed
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
241
Kiran Kalluru
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
242
Kirti Vansadia
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
243
Krishna Dass
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
244
Krishna Natarajan
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
245
Krishnan Ganesan
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
246 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
247
Kuljit Sran
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
248
Kush Kumar Yadav
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
249
Lakshman Reddy Gujjula
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
250
Mahfuzul Islam
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
251
Manhar Chopra
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
252
Mannan Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
253
Manu Mehta
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
254
Marc M
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
255
Mian Abdul Ahad
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
256
Mihir Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
257
Mit Doshi
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
258
Mohammad Asif
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
259
Mohan Pagadala
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
260
Mohan K
(Cobca)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
261
Mohseen Karche
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
262
Monil Goklani
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
263
Mudassar Butt
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
264
Muddassar Butt
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
265
Munish Jangwal
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
266 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
267
Nadeera Dilshan
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
268
Naresh Beedu
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
269
Neelakandan Jayaraman
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
270
Nitin Kishore
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
271
Nitin Gohil
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
272
Nitin Grover
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
273
Pankaj Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
274
Prabhuram Rathinasamy
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
275 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
276
Prakash Nunna
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
277
Prashant Dabhi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
278
Prashant Ahlawat
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
279
Prashanth reddy Thota
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
280
Pratik Modhera
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
281
Pratyush Ranjan
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
282
Raghu Sridhar
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
283
Raj Dhiman
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
284
Rajesh kumar Velu
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
285
Ravindara Kumar Sukumar
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
286
Ron Durant
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
287
Ronak Patel
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
288
Sachin Rengarajan
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
289
Sachin Kotwal
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
290
Sadiq Khan
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
291
Sameer Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
292
Sandeep Guntupalli
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
293
Sanjeev Walmiki
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
294 CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
295
Saurabh Garg
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
296
Shani Mirza
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
297
Shasvat Parikh
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
298
Shikher Saxena
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
299
Shiva Kotala
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
300
Shivaram Dasari
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 0 0 1 0 0 1
301
Sk Talha
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
302
Sri Harsha Ravipati
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
303
Sriramji Sundar
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
304
Stanfer Clement
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
305
Subhash Reddy
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
306
Sudhakar Vallepu
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 7 0 0 1 0 0 1
307
Sunny Sandhar
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 6 0 0 0 0 1 1
308
Suraj Murali
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
309
Tanvir Quasem
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
310
Tirth Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
311
Uday Nemmurugommula
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
312
Urvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
313
Usman Ashraf
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
314
Usman Khan
(Cobca)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
315 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
316
Vamsi Madduluri
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
317
Venu Kumar Reddy Sama
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
318
Vinay Chauhan
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
319
Vishal Doshi
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
320
Waleed Hussain
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
321
Aalok Trivedi
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
322
Abdullah Amin
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
323
Abdullah Ansar
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
324
Abhisek Rath
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
325
Abhishek Kalavara
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
326
Abhishek Patel
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
327
Abi Amalakumar
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
328
Aditya Raghunathan
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
329
Aditya Mallappa
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
331
Aejaz Shaik
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
332
Alok Rege
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
333
Ameya Oke
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
334
Amish Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
335
Amit Kumar
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
336
Amit Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
337
Anand M
(Cobca)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
339
Aniket Vagha
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
340
Anvesh Kannuri
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
341
Anwar Kazi
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
342
Arun Thirumurugesan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
343
Asad Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
344
Asad Ali
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
345
Ashu Chaturvedi
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
346
Atul Abhyankar
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
347
Avinash Gangadhar
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
348
Bhadra Avantsa
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
349
Bharath Jataprolu
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
350
Bhavik Desai
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
351
Bhuvan Rimmalapudi
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
352
Bunty Singh
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
353
Carlton Buchanan
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
355
Chetan Thakur
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
356
Chirag Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
357
David Botha
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
358
Deepak Reddy Kasu
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
359
Dhan Gurung
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
360
Dhaval Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
361
Ekramul Islam
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
362
Faisal Qadir
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
363
Faisal Ali
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
364
Faisal Arafat
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
365
Farukh Khan
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
366
Fawad Raza
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
368
Ganesh Yellapu
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
369
Gautam P
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
370
Gibin George
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
371
Govindaraju Dinadayalan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
372
Hammad Bokhari
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
373
Hammad Malik
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
374
Hardik Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
375
Hardik Patel
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
376
Harin Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
377
Harish Aravattige
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
378
Harsh Chodvadiya
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
379
Hasan Ibn Habib
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
380
Himanshu Kaushik
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
381
Hussnain Ali
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
382
Iyyappan Subramanian
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
383
Jagdish Suthar
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
384
Jashwanth Kumar Muddapuram
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
385
Jigme Namgyel Dorji
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
386
Jimmy Patel
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
387
Joseph Ipe
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
388
Joy Lopes
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
389
Karthik Gangadhar
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
390
Kashif Mutaher
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
391
Kaushal Rana
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
392
Keshav (Ankur) Sharma
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
393
Kiran Mitra
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
394
Kishen Kamisetty
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
395
Lav Jhanji
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
396
M H Khan
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
397
Madhav Parikh
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
398
Mahipal Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
399
Mahipat Gohil
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
400
Mandeep Parhar
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
401
Manpreet Singh
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
402
Manu Kamin
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
403
Manu Kamin
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
404
Md Ismail Hossain
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
405
Md Tawhid Bin Tarek
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
406
Monty Mirza
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
407
Muktinath Chiniwal
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
408
Nabeel Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
409
Neeraj Agarwal
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
410
Nilay Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
411
Nilesh Chavada
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
412
Niraj Bhatt
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
414
Pardhu K
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
415
Pavan Kalyan
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
416
Pawan Singh
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
417
Pinakin Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
419
Prashant Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
420
Prashant Shukla
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
421
Prashanth Ramachandran
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
422
Prashanth Addepalli
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
423
Prithviraj Sabnis
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
424
Priya Ranjan Parida
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
425
Pushkar Wadagbalkar
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
426
Pushpak Ravitej
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
427
Rahul Singh
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
428
Raj Shah
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
429
Rajanikanth Koppola
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
430
Rajat Gupta
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
431 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
432
Rajthilak Lakshmanan
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
433
Ram Velamakanni
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
434
Ramesh Yelisetti
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
435
Ravi Mahangare
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
436
Raviraj Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
437
Raviteja Mandalapu
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
438
Ravneet Mann
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
439
Rishabh Bahel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
440
Rohan Patel
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
441
Rumman Hossain
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
442
Saad Usmani
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
443
Sadasivam Annamalai
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
444
Sai Chetty
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
445 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
446
Sajid Shakil
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
447
Saketh Mysa
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
448
Saleem Chowdhry
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
449
Salman Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
450
Salman Mohiuddin
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
451
Samrat Sammi
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
452
Saqib Ali
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
453
Saurabh Apte
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
454
Saurav Kushan
(Buckeye CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
455
Saurav Gogoi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
456
Savan Patel
(Kentucky CC)
SOUTHWEST 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
457 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
458
Senthil Krishna
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
459
Shahed Zaman
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
460
Shashank Vuttaluru
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
461
Siddhartha Dutta
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
462
Sifat Morshed
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
463
Sohrab Khan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
464
Soma Shekar
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
465
Sravan Chanda
(Dayton Cc (dcc))
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
466
Sravan Pala
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
467 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
468
Srikanth Ambatipudi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
469
Srinivas Gummula
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
470
Srinivasan Mohan
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
471
Srinu Narindi
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
472
Sumit Ghosh
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
473
Suraj Joshi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
474
Surender Velusamy
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
475 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
476
Tanvir Khan
(Haslingden CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
477
Teja Nallapati
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
478
Tejinder Pandher
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
479
Tushar Tushar
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
480
Uday Viyyure
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
481
Umar Hayat
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
482 CLEVELAND - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
483
Vaibhav Kumar
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
484
Vamshi Krishna Kore
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
485
Vamsi Kagollu
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
486
Venu Chava
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
487
Vignesh Govindasamy
(Cleveland Cc United)
CLEVELAND - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
488
Vikram Goli
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
489
Vineet Akella
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
490
Viral Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
491
Vishal Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
492
Vishal Sumant
(Louisville Cc -stallions)
SOUTHWEST 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
493
Vishvesh Bharath
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
494
Viswa Thamatam
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
495
Vivek Bithar
(Marysville CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
496
Waleed Karimullah
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
497
Wasim Bargir
(Cci- Blue)
SOUTHWEST 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
498
Yajuvendra Thakur
(University Of Cincinnati Cc (uccc))
SOUTHWEST 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
499
Zeshan Shoaib
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
500
Zulfiqar Ahmad
(Junoon CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0