Fielding Stats

Most Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
Bhavik Rao
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 0 8 0 3 3 14
2
Nakul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 6 2 0 0 2 10
3 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 0 6 0 2 2 10
4 CLEVELAND 6 3 3 0 2 1 9
5
Peter Pasana
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 0 8 0 0 1 9
6 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 0 7 0 0 2 9
7 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 0 6 0 1 2 9
8
Vikas Pratap Singh
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 3 0 0 0 9
9
Abhiram Boyapati
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 4 3 0 1 0 8
10
Anand M
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 0 7 0 1 0 8
11 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 1 7 0 0 0 8
12
Ganesh Balakrishnan
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 0 5 1 1 1 8
13
Harpreet Patpatia
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 8 0 0 0 0 8
14 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 7 1 0 0 0 8
15
Nitin Grover
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 0 5 3 0 0 8
16
Ravi Maddula
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 3 0 1 2 8
17
Satish Kommineni
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 0 8 0 0 0 8
18
Sunny Sandhar
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 8 0 0 0 0 8
19
Abhish Samant
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 5 0 2 0 0 7
20
Dasaradharam Gadde
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 3 1 0 0 3 7
21
Dee Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 1 1 0 0 7
22 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 5 0 1 1 0 7
23 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 1 3 0 0 3 7
24
Jakaria Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 3 2 2 0 0 7
25
Mohan K
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 6 0 0 1 0 7
26 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 3 0 1 0 7
27
Bharath Jataprolu
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 1 1 0 0 6
28 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 1 0 1 3 6
29 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 4 0 0 2 0 6
30 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 5 0 1 0 0 6
31
Harish Bonam
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 0 6 0 0 0 6
32 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 5 0 0 1 0 6
33 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 4 0 1 1 0 6
34 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 6 0 0 0 0 6
35
Naren Mohan
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 6 5 0 1 0 0 6
36
Sachin Veerasammy
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 5 4 2 0 0 0 6
37
Sanchit Sharma
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
38
Sandeep Kondapalli
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 5 0 0 1 0 6
39 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 6 0 0 0 0 6
40
Surjit (jay) Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 2 0 2 2 0 6
41
Vijay Venkatesh
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 5 0 1 0 0 6
42 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 4 0 0 0 6
43 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 1 1 5
44
Abhisek Rath
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 2 0 0 3 5
45
Achyut Kulkarni
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 2 0 3 0 0 5
46 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 2 0 1 1 5
47
Aniket Vagha
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 4 0 0 1 0 5
48
Azher Ali
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 5 0 0 0 0 5
49
Chaitanya Malineni
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 5 0 0 0 0 5
50
Chandra Gangula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
51
Chandra Kumar Arigala
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
52
Dishil Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 5 4 0 0 1 0 5
53
Gurinder Saini
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 4 0 0 1 0 5
54 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 2 0 2 1 0 5
55
Mohseen Karche
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 0 4 0 1 0 5
56
Muralidhara Rao
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 6 0 3 0 1 1 5
57
Nikhil Sud
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 5 0 0 0 0 5
58
Raj Shah
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 5 0 0 0 0 5
59
Ritesh Kumar Kotha
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 5 0 0 0 0 5
60
Roopinder Chatrath
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 4 0 0 1 0 5
61
Sandeep Guntupalli
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 2 0 3 0 0 5
62 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 2 1 0 2 0 5
63
Suman Rao Jangama
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 0 1 0 0 5
64 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 5 0 0 0 0 5
65
Vamsi Kagollu
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 6 4 0 0 1 0 5
66 CLEVELAND 4 3 1 0 0 0 4
67
Ali Dojki
(Owcc)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
68
Ameya Oke
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
69 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
70
Arham Shahab
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 3 1 0 0 0 4
71 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 0 1 0 1 4
72
Chinmay Kushare
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
73
Chirag Ambaliya
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
74
Devarsh Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
75 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 1 2 0 0 4
76
Gobi Muthu
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
77 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 1 0 4
78
Hari Vuppala
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
79
Hemanth Vanama
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 1 0 1 4
80 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
81
Kiran Katta
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
82
Kiran Kalluru
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 0 0 1 0 4
83
Kuljit Sran
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
84
Madhav Parikh
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 1 0 0 1 4
85 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
86
Maheer Khan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
87 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 2 0 2 0 0 4
88 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
89
Muhammad Islam
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 0 2 2 0 0 4
90 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 1 0 4
91
Niranjan Deshpande
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
92
Pavan Prasad
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 2 0 2 0 0 4
93
Prashanth Addepalli
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
94 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 0 4 0 0 0 4
95 CLEVELAND 6 0 4 0 0 0 4
96 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
97
Rajesh Dantuluri
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
98
Rajesh Yadaganti
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 1 0 0 0 4
99
Ronak Patel
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 1 1 0 0 2 4
100 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 3 0 0 0 4
101 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 1 1 0 0 4
102
Sala Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 0 0 1 0 4
103
Salman Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
104
Samip Shah
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
105 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 0 3 1 0 0 4
106 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 3 0 0 1 0 4
107
Shivaram Dasari
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
108 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 3 0 1 0 0 4
109 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 4 0 0 0 0 4
110
Srikanth Ramidi
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 1 1 0 4
111 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 0 2 0 0 2 4
112
Usman Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 3 0 1 0 0 4
113
Vamsi Sri Vatsavaya
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
114
Vineel Reddy
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 3 0 1 0 0 4
115
Virendra Maurya
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 0 2 0 0 4
116 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
117
Abishek Muralidharan
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
118
Ahmed Rasheed
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
119 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
120 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 0 2 1 0 0 3
121 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 0 2 0 0 1 3
122
Anupam Vivek
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
123 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 2 1 0 0 0 3
124 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 1 0 1 0 3
125
Ashwin Ramanujam
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
126
Athar Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
127
Atif Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
128 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 0 1 0 0 3
129
Baliram Nayaik
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 1 1 1 0 0 3
130
Baljinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
131
Bhushan Kable
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
132 CLEVELAND 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
133
Dheeresh Gupta
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
134
Dickpaul Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 1 1 0 3
135
Ganesh Y
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
136
Gaurav Bhardwaj
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 2 1 0 0 0 3
137
Gokul K
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
138
Gowthaman Perumal
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 2 0 3
139 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
140 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
141 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 1 0 1 1 0 3
142
Hari Joshi
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 0 3 0 0 0 3
143
Harish Nadella
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
144 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 1 2 0 0 0 3
145
Himavanth Ganta
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 1 0 0 0 3
146
Hrishikesh Saigaonkar
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 1 1 0 3
147
Jay Patel
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
148
Jay Randhawa
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 0 1 0 0 3
149 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 1 1 1 0 3
150
Joseph Franklin
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
151
Joydeep Chakrabarti
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 1 0 2 0 0 3
152
Kartheek Pothagani
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
153
Karthik Anbu
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
154 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 1 1 1 0 0 3
155
Kaushal Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
156 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
157
Kiran Mitra
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
158
Meetu Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
159 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
160 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
161
Navdeep Dhaliwal
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
162
Neelakandan Jayaraman
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
163
Nitin Ragila
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
164
Osamah Khan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
165 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 2 1 0 0 0 3
166
Pirabu Selvaraj
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 1 0 3
167
Prasenjit Singh
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
168
Prashant Dabhi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
169
Prathap Gangineni
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
170
Preetham V
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
171
Raghu Sridhar
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
172
Raj Muchhala
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
173 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
174
Raja Ravanan
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 2 0 0 0 3
175
Rajesh Chavali
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 2 0 1 0 3
176 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
177 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 2 0 1 0 0 3
178
Rasheed Atif
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 1 1 0 0 1 3
179
Ravneet Mann
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
180 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 0 3 0 0 0 3
181 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
182
Sagar Thakkar
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
183
Sai Charan Pokala
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
184 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 0 1 0 2 0 3
185
Shai M
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 2 0 3
186
Shani Bhatti
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 3 0 0 0 0 3
187
Shani Mirza
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
188
Shiva Bodipudi
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
189
Smit Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
190
Sreedhar Neerukonda
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
191
Sreekanth C
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 2 0 0 1 0 3
192
Subhasis Parida
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 0 0 1 0 3
193 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 1 0 0 3
194
Vidy Ramanujapuram
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 0 0 1 0 3
195
Vijay Daniel Bula
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 1 0 3
196
Vish Iyer
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
197
Vishal Doshi
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 3 0 0 0 0 3
198
Vishal Sumant
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
199
Vishal Srivastava
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
200
A S
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
201
Aalok Trivedi
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
202
Aarif Mohammed
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 0 0 1 1 0 2
203 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
204
Abhi Virk
(Iwcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
205 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
206 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 1 0 0 0 2
207
Adil Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
208
Aditya Raghunathan
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
209
Ahmad Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
210
Alan Kedari
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
211
Alibonis Hakeem
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
212
Amit Malik
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
213
Amit Jain
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 0 2 0 0 0 2
214
Anagh Deshpande
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
215
Anand Kelkar
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
216
Anil Kolekar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
217
Ankur Sharma
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 0 0 1 1 0 2
218
Anup Ojha
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 2 0 0 0 2
219
Armghan Aslam
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
220
Arun Av
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
221
Arun Thirumurugesan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
222
Arunkumar Jr
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
223
Ashish Kashyap
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
224
Ashish Pathak
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
225
Ashutosh Jaiswal
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
226
Avinash Gangadhar
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
227 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
228 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
229
Bhadra Avantsa
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
230
Bharath Kurly
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
231
Bhavik Desai
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
232 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
233
Chaitanya Vardineni
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
234
Chaitanya Walhekar
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
235 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
236
Charan Jasti
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
237
Chetankumar Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
238
Darshan Dollu
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
239
Darshan Patole
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 0 0 0 1 1 2
240
Darshil Patel
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
241
Deepak Kothari
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
242
Dharav Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
243
Dheeraj Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
244
Dibya Mohanty
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 1 0 1 0 2
245
Dinesh Kesavan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 1 0 0 1 2
246
Divv Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
247
Dixit Rayalu
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
248
Elango M
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
249 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
250 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
251
Gary Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
252
Gaurav Malhotra
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
253 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
254 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
255 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
256 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
257
Hardeep Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
258
Hari Krishna Chakali
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
259 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
260
Himanshu Agarwal
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
261
Hitarthsinh Chudasama
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
262
Hridesh Selarka
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
263
Ibrahim Shamsi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
264
Jagan Rao Annam
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
265
Jagmohan Singh
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 1 0 1 2
266 CLEVELAND 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
267 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
268 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
269
Joseph Ipe
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
270
Kannan Muthusamy
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
271
Karthik Kesana
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
272
Karthik Gangadhar
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
273
Kartik Kotak
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
274
Kasinadh Somanchi
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
275
Kaushal Rana
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
276
Kaushal Patel
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
277
Keshav Batra
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
278
Ketan Desai
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 1 2
279
Kevin Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
280
Khaza Khizar Shaik
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 1 0 0 0 2
281
Khushal Singh
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
282
Konrad Kijewski
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
283
Kranti Kandukuri
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
284
Krishna Dass
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
285
Krishna Natarajan
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
286
Kush Kumar Yadav
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
287
Madhav Sankunny
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
288
Madhu Alladishetti
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
289
Mahesh Sunkoju
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
290
Manideep Angirekula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 0 2 0 0 0 2
291
Mann Singh
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
292
Manthan Shah
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
293
Md Ismail Hossain
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
294
Mit Doshi
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
295
Mit Acharya
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
296 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
297
Mohit Jadhav
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
298
Monty Mirza
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
299 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
300
Mukesh Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
301
Mukul Pai
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
302
Murali Kodali
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
303
Nachiket Joshi
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
304 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
305
Owali Hossain Tonoy
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
306 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
307
Pard T
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
308
Prabhu K
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
309
Prabhuram Rathinasamy
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
310
Pradeep Ammanamanchi
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
311
Prajwal Pj
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
312
Prakash Bastola
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
313
Pramodh Dasari
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
314
Praneeth Damerla
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 1 0 0 1 0 2
315
Pratik Modhera
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
316
Prithviraj Sabnis
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
317 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
318 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 1 0 0 0 2
319
Rahman Mohammed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
320
Rahul Gurajala
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 0 1 0 0 1 2
321
Rakesh Samineni
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
322
Rakesh Gupta
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
323 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
324
Ravi Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
325
Ravi Kiran Papishetty
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
326
Ravindara Kumar Sukumar
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 0 0 0 2 0 2
327
Rohit Sharma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
328
Ron Durant
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
329
Roshan Kotian
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
330 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
331 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
332
Saketh Raju Pothuri
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
333
Saleem Chowdhry
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
334
Sameer Dixit
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
335 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 1 0 0 0 2
336
Sangram Jadhav
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
337
Saravanan Murugan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
338 CLEVELAND 5 1 0 1 0 0 2
339
Satish Patnamshetty
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
340 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
341
Senthil Krishna
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
342
Sethu Sankar
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
343 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
344
Shikher Saxena
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
345 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
346
Siddharth Kulkarni
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
347
Srini Obbili
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
348 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
349
Subhash Reddy
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
350
Sudhakar Vallepu
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 1 0 0 0 2
351
Sudhanshu Bajpai
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
352
Sukhpreet Uppal
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 0 2 0 0 0 2
353
Sumit Ghosh
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
354
Sunny Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
355
Tayab Rashid
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
356
Tejinder Pandher
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
357
Tirth Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
358
Uday Nemmurugommula
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
359 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
360
Utkarsh Kopulwar
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
361 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
362
Varun Tatineni
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
363
Varun Vemula
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
364
Varun Narvaneni
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
365
Venkat Rajagopalan
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
366 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
367
Vinay Chauhan
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
368
Vishvesh Bharath
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
369 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
370
Waleed Hussain
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
371
Waqas Ahmad
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
372 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
373 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 1 0 0 0 2
374 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
375
Yusuf Sultan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
376
Abhishek Pandey
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
377
Aditya Kiran
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
378
Aejaz Shaik
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
379
Ajay Minnakanti
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
380
Ajay Kidambi
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
381
Akash Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
382
Akshay Ghatekar
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
383
Amey Dubey
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
384
Amit Atrey
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
385
Anando Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
386
Aniket T
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
387
Anjani G
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
388
Anvesh Dodda
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
389
Arpit Desai
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
390
Asheesh Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
391
Ashish Sharma
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
392
Ashish Sharma
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
393
Ashish Bangla
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
394 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
395
Atul Abhyankar
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
396
Avinash Kondapalli
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
397 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
398 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
399 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
400
Bhargav Vupputuri
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
401 CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
402
Bilal Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
403
Brijesh Mishra
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
404
Bunty Cci
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
405
Chandu Bhupathiraju
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
406
Chirag Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
407
Deepak Rammohan
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
408
Deepak Visurakapalli
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
409
Derwin Christian
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
410 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
411
Devinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
412
Dhrudip Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
413
Dipesh Neupane
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
414
Fahad Khan
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
415 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
416 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
417
Ghafar Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
418
Girish Dugapati
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
419
Godfrey Menezes
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
420 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
421 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
422
Gurpreet Sandhu
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
423
Gursharan Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
424 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
425
Gyanesh Raj
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
426
Hardik Patel
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
427 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
428
Harin Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
429
Harsh Chodvadiya
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
430
Hiren Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
431
Hitesh Solanki
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
432 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
433
Iknoor Singh
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
434
Innas Al Razi
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
435
Iqrar Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
436
Ivan Grant
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
437 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
438
Jagdish Suthar
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
439
Jamshed Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
440
Jasbir Parmar
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
441
Jatinder Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
442
Jayesh Trivedi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
443 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
444
Jerome Fernandes
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
445 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
446
K Hen
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
447
Kanhaiya Gupta
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
448
Kapil Chintala
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
449
Karna Rangnath
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
450 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
451
Kashif Mutaher
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
452
Kaushal Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
453 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
454
Kaustav Mukherjee
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 0 0 1 0 0 1
455
Kishore Maringanti
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
456
Krishna Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
457 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
458 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
459 CLEVELAND 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
460
Kul Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
461 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
462
Kush Joshi
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
463
Lalit Galani
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
464
Lav Jhanji
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
465
Lucky Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
466
Luqman Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
467
Madhu Dhanagari
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
468
Mallikarjuna Golla
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
469
Manas Padhy
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
470
Mani Krishna Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
471 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
472
Mathew Varghese
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
473 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
474
Megalan Arockiasamy
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
475 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
476
Moeen Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
477
Mohsin Kapadia
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
478 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
479 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
480 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
481
Mukesh Nadikatla
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
482
Muktinath Chiniwal
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
483
Murali Prathipati
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
484
Murari Gavini
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
485
Murthy Ayyagari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
486
Muthu Shanmugam
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
487
NabaKumar Das
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
488 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
489
Naresh Beedu
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
490
Navi Virk
(Iwcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
491
Neil Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
492
Nilam Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
493
Ninad Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
494 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
495
Nishit Chokshi
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
496
Nithin V
(Kucc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
497
Nitin Cherukupalli
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
498
Nitin Kishore
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
499
Parag Pandya
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 1 1
500 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
501
Pavan Adivi
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
502
Pavan Kumar Reddy Singam
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
503
Phani Simhadri
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
504
Pinakin Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
505
Praba Siva
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
506
Pradeep Karpe
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
507
Pradeep Patil
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
508 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
509
Pradeesh Puthiyattil
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
510
Prajna Pati
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
511 CLEVELAND 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
512 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
513
Prashant Taukari
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
514
Pratik Chanchad
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
515
Praveen Jaganathan
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
516
Priya Ranjan Parida
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
517
Purthvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
518
Raghavendra Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
519
Rahul Singh
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
520
Rahul Bhardwaj
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
521
Rahul Ramesh
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
522
Rajanikanth Koppola
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
523 CLEVELAND 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
524
Rajesh kumar Velu
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
525
Rakib Islam Tosher
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
526
Ram Jadhav
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
527 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
528 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
529
Ramesh Yelisetti
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
530
Ramlin Rajan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
531
Ravi Nair
(Cccl)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
532
Ravi Tej Addanki
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
533
Ravikiran Chikati
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
534 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
535
Raviteja Mandalapu
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 1 0 1
536
Rishabh Singh
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
537
Ritesh Suresh
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
538
Rohan More
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
539
Rohan Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
540
Rohit Sharma
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
541
Ronak Parekh
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
542
Ruthwik Gudimalla
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
543
Sachin Chahvan
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
544 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
545
Sagar Bhave
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
546
Sai Praneeth Gunturu
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
547
Sai Srinu Penumarthy
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
548
Sai Vinod Vangavolu
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
549
Saishyam Durbha
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
550
Sajid Shaikh
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
551 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
552 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
553
Santosh Konchada
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
554
Santosh Pandey
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
555 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
556
Sathish Ponnusamy
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
557 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
558
Satya Raju
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
559
Saurabh Garg
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
560
Saurabh Tyagi
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
561
Shafi Mohammed
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 5 0 1 0 0 0 1
562
Shahed Zaman
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
563 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
564 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
565
Sharan Peddakuruva
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
566
Sharan Hoogar
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
567
Shashant Panwar
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
568
Shashi R
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
569
Shiva Kotala
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
570
Shiyam Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
571
Shreyans Kothari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
572
Siddartha Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
573
Siddhartha Dutta
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
574
Siddu Dhondi
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
575
Siva Krishna Vasireddy
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
576
Siva Surya Gunturi
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
577
Sivaji Palakodeti
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
578 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
579
Sonu Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
580
Srikanth Tammana
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
581
Srikanth Javvadi
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
582 COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
583
Srinu Narindi
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
584
Sripathy Venkateswaran
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
585 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
586
Stanfer Clement
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
587
Sudheer Babbur
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
588
Sugu Pendru
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 0 1 0 0 0 1
589
Sujay Math
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
590
Sumanth Gottipati
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
591
Sumit Rana
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
592
Suraj Joshi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
593
Surender Velusamy
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
594 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
595
Suvankar Sengupta
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
596
Swapnil Dorle
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
597
Tarun Bhatia
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
598 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
599
Tushar Tushar
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
600 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
601
Urvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
602 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
603
Venu Pasumarthi
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
604 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
605
Vijay Reddy Vellanki
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
606
Vikas Singh Rajput
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
607
Vineet Kumar Akella
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
608
Vinod Vijayakumar
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
609
Vishal Talwar
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
610
Vishal Yemulwar
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
611
Vishal Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
612
Vishal Kumar Matangi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
613 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
614
Vishnu Rajeswara
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
615
Vishu Tyagi
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
616
Vishwas Gowda
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
617
Waleed Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
618
Zubair Ilyas
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
619 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
620
Aansh K
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
623
Abhi Patel
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
624
Abhijit Sukul
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
625
Abhinav Sharma
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
626
Abhinav Pande
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
627
Abhinay Gali
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
628
Abhishek Banarjee
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
630
Aditya Vistarakula
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
631
Ajay Lakhe
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
632 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
635
Alok Rege
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
636
Aman Bhatta
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
637
Amir Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
638
Amish Bcc
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
639
Amit Bhandari
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
640
Amitkumar Mali
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
641
Anand Noticewala
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
642 CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
643 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
644
Anilkumar K
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
645
Anirudh Sivapurapu
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
646 CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
647 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
648
Anup Shastry
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
649 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
650
Anwar Kazi
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
652
Aravind Boyani
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
653
Arjun Rao
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
654
Arshad Syed
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
655
Arun Babu Kuppuswamy
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
656
Arvind Banda
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
657
Asad Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
658 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
659
Ashish Akula
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
660 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
661
Asim Riaz
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
662
Aziz Syed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
663
Balachandar Marimuthu
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
664 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
665
Bharat Assudani
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
666
Bhavin Desai
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
667
Brahma Bolla
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
668
Chaitanya Tatineni
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
669
Chaitanya T
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
670
Chandra Kothmir
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
671 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
672
Chetan Thakur
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
673
Chetan Rajput
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
674 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
675
Chinmay Vyas
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
676
Chintan Shah
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
677 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
678
Darpan Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
679
Debasish Pattanaik
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
680 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
681
Deep Gandhi
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
682
Deepak Kher
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
683
Deepak D
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
684
Deepak Dhiman
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
685 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
686 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
687
Dev Raghavan
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
688
Devansh P
(Cdcc)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
689
Dhaval Desai
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
690
Dhruv Patel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
691
Dhruv Gami
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
692
Dhruvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
693
Dipendra Dhakal
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
694
Ekramul Islam
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
695 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
696
Eugene Joseph
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
697
Faheem Khan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
698
Faisal Arafat
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
699 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
700
Ganesh Denduluri
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
701
Ganesh Yellapu
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
702
Gaurav Bagga
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
703 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
704
Gautam Kini
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
705
Gautam Patluri
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
706
Geo Paul
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
707
Govindaraju Dinadayalan
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
708
Guljeet Singh
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
709 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
710 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
711 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
712
Hanmandlu Taidalwar
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
713
Harbhajan Bhullar
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
714 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
715
Hardik Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
716
Hardik Ranpara
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
717
Harish Peereddygari
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
718
Harkinder Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
719
Harry Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
720 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
721
Hiren Patel
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
722 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
723
Irfan Ali
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
724
Ishan Alankrit
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
725
Israr Ul Haq
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
726
Jagdeep Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
727
Jai Bokey
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
728
Jawad Chaudhry
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
729 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
730
Jay Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
731
Jaydeep Deshpande
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
732 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
733
Jerin Chacko
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
734
Jeston Noronha
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
735
Joy Lopes
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
736
Jp Jeyabalan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
737
Jugal Popat
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
738
Kallis T
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
739
Kalyan Velamarthy
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
740 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
741
Kapil Gupta
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
742
Karmjeet Sandhu
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
743
Karthik Kalvakuri
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
744 CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
745
Kavi Punetha
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
746
Ketul Patel
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
747
Kevaun Stewart
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
748
Khadim Rahman
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
749
Khaleel Mohammed
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
750 CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
751 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
752
Kirti Vansadia
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
753
Kris Teja
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
754 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
755
Krishnan Ganesan
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
756
Krupal Reddy Pendyala
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
758
Lakshman Kanulla
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
759
Lakshman Reddy Gujjula
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
760
Madhu Maddineni
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
761
Madhukar Ashok
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
762
Madhukar Narahari
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
763
Mahesh Tiwadi
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
764
Mahipat Gohil
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
765
Manan Naik
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
766 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
767
Mannan Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
768
Manoj Manda
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
769
Manpreet Singh
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
770 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
771 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
772
Manu Mehta
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
773
Manu Dhillon
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
774
Maruf Rahman
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
775
Mazhar Khan
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
776
Meet Desai
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
777
Mehdi Hasan
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
778
Milind Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
779
Mitul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
780
Monil Goklani
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
781 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
782
Mudassar Butt
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
783
Muhammad Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
784 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
785
Munish Jangwal
(Cci Blue)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
787
Mylsamy Palanisamy
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
788
Nabeel Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
789
Nabil Hamadani
(Ccc Sharks)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
790
Naga Nookala
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
791
Nagarjuna Vemuri
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
792
Nahid Ariyan
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
793 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
794 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
795 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
796
Navanth Reddy
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
797
Navdeep Sidhu
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
798 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
799
Naveen Manohar
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
800
Neeraj Agarwal
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
801 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
802
Nikhil Gandhari
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
803
Nikhil Deo
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
804
Nikhil Sapre
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
805 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
806 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
807
Nirman Jawalkar
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
808
Nitin Gohil
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
809
Onkar Mallick
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
810
Pankaj Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
811
Pardeep Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
812
Pavan Kalyan
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
813
Pawan Kahar
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
814
Pawan Singh
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
815 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
816 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
817 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
818
Pradeep Chalmani
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
819 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
820
Prajeet Patibandla
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
821
Prakash Nunna
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
822
Praneeth Reddy
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
823 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
824
Prasad Malandkar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
825 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
826
Prashanth Thota
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
827 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
828 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
829
Prashanth Vadla
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
830
Pratyush Ranjan
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
831
Praveen Bellamkonda
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
832
Praveen Polipalli
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
833
Praveen Bulusu
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
834
Priyank Patel
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
835 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
836
Raghuveer Guptha
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
837
Rahul Joshi
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
838
Rahul Vijayan
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
839
Rahul Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
840 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
841
Raj Dhiman
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
842
Raj Popuri
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
843
Rajen Patel
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
844
Rajesh Venkatapuram
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
845
Rajthilak Lakshmanan
(Cleveland CC United)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
846
Rakesh Goud
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
847
Rakesh Solipuram
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
848
Rakesh Kotla
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
849
Rakesh Chandupatla
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
850 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
851
Ram Velamakanni
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
852 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
853
Ramesh Rao
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
854
Ravi Varma
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
855
Ravi Mahangare
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
856
Ravikiran Darbha
(Ccc Stallions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
857
Raviraj Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
858
Riaz Khan
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
859
Rishabh Bahel
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
860 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
861
Robin Warainch
(Cci Green)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
862 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
863
Rohit Reddy
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
864
Rohit Verma
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
865
Ronak Patel
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
866
Ruthvik Nandavanam
(Lcc Thunders)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
867 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
868
Saad Usmani
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
869 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
870 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
871
Sachin Kotwal
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
872
Sadasivam Annamalai
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
873
Sadiq Khan
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
874 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
875
Sai Puli
(Cccl)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
876
Sai Chetty
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
877
Sai Mukthapuram
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
878
Sai Ramesh
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
879
Sai Abhishek Tumma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
880
Sai Vivek Kondapalli
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
881 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
882
Saiteja Bellamkonda
(Dcc Vikings)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
883
Sajid Shakil
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
884
Saket Sriram
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
885
Saket Pradhan
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
886
Saketh Mysa
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
887 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
888
Sameer Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
889
Samir Kulkarni
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
890 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
891
Sampath Reddy
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
892
Samresh Singh
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
893 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
894
Sandeep Pendru
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
895
Sandeep Puli
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
896 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
897
Sanjeev Kaushal
(Ccc Eagles)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
898
Sanjeev Walmiki
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
899 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
900
Saqib Ali
(Ohio Challengers CC)
CLEVELAND 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
901
Sarthak M
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
902
Sateesh C Katikireddy
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
903
Saurabh Tyagi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
904
Saurav Gogoi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
905
Saurav Kushan
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
906
Saurin Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
907 SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
908
Sean Rodrigues
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
909
Shailesh Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
910
Shajahan Shaik
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
911
Shasvat Parikh
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
912
Shazedul Khan
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
913 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
914 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
915
Shiva Grandhala
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
916 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
917
Shivam Soni
(Lions)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
918
Shritej Salvi
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
919
Shyam Padhy
(Cicc Spartans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
920
Shyam Sundar Ramani
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
921 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
922 CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
923 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
924
Sidharth Kamath
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
925
Siva Krishna
(Cobca Lions)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
926
Souvik Roy
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
927
Sravan Pala
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
928
Sree Subramanian
(Cicc Titans)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
929
Sreedhar Aeddy
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
930
Sri Harinadh Talluri
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
931
Sri Harsha Ravipati
(Cleveland CC Blazers)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
932 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
933
Srikanth Paidi
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
934
Srikanth Ambatipudi
(Erie United CC)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
935
Srini Maddineni
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
936 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
937
Srinivas Gummula
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
938
Subodh Kumar
(Ucc Scorchers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
939
Sudhir Hoskere
(Marysville)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
940
Sujith Potlapalli
(Dcc Gladiators)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
941
Sultan Khawaja
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
942
Suman Talasila
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
943
Sumon Saifuddin
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
944
Sunil Patel
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
945 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
946
Suraj Murali
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
947
Suresh Chirumalla
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
948 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
949 SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
950
Tajinder Judge
(Ucc Fighters)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
951 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
952
Tarba Tahir
(Khyber CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
953
Uday Kumar
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
954
Uday Viyyure
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
955
Usaid Kashif
(Cuyahoga CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
956
Usman Ashraf
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
957 CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
958
Vamsi Madduluri
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
959
Vamsi Koneru
(Ccc Strikers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
960 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
961
Varun Chandrala
(Ccc Hurricanes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
962 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
963
Varun Sam Gunasekaran
(Dwcc Knights)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
964
Vasu Rachakonda
(Ccc Tornadoes)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
965 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
966 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
967 COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
968
Venu Yara
(Lcc Colonels)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
969
Venu Kumar Reddy Sama
(Gncc Panthers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
970
Vijay Rajan
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
971
Vijay Sankaran
(Dwcc Royals)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
972
Vijay Varma G S
(Erie All Stars)
CLEVELAND 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
973
Vikas Jangam
(Ucc Supernovas)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
974
Vikram Goli
(Pcc Spartans)
COLUMBUS - GROUP C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
975
Vimal Madipalli
(Pcc Dragons)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
976
Vinay N
(Gncc Avengers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
977
Vinay Kumar Pendyala
(Hcc Gillies)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
978 COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
979
Viral Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
CLEVELAND 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
980
Virang Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
981
Vishnu Sri
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
982
Viswa Thamatam
(Dcc Stars)
COLUMBUS - GROUP A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
983
Vivek Koul
(Gncc Eagles)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
984
Vivek Rao
(Cobca Tigers)
COLUMBUS - GROUP D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
985
Vivek Tomer
(Ccc Lions)
SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
986 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
987 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
988 SOUTHWEST - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
989
Yuba Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
COLUMBUS - GROUP B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
990 COLUMBUS - GROUP C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0