1 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
Final |
02/09/2020 |
5:45 am |
Arihant Diamonds |
Prash Panthers |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
5:00 am |
Cc Challengers |
Prash Panthers |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
3 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
Semi Final |
02/09/2020 |
4:30 am |
Arihant Diamonds |
Neetnav Ninjas |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
4 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
Quarter Final |
02/09/2020 |
3:30 am |
Star Strikers |
Prash Panthers |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
5 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
Quarter Final |
02/09/2020 |
3:00 am |
Neetnav Ninjas |
Naredi Toofan |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
6 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
Quarter Final |
02/09/2020 |
2:30 am |
Cc Challengers |
Ngp United |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
7 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
Quarter Final |
02/09/2020 |
2:00 am |
Dd Warriors |
Arihant Diamonds |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
8 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
11.30 AM |
Dd Warriors |
Master Blaster |
Kalyan Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
9 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
11.30 AM |
Rejoy Roshans |
Prash Panthers |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
10 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
11.00 AM |
Star Strikers |
Gala Gladiators |
Kalyan Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
11 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
11.00 AM |
Naredi Toofan |
Choice Lengeds |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
12 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
10.30 AM |
Neetnav Ninjas |
Cc Challengers |
Kalyan Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
13 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
09.00 AM |
Arihant Diamonds |
Naredi Toofan |
Kalyan Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
14 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
10.30 AM |
Arihant Diamonds |
Ngp United |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
15 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
10.00 AM |
Choice Lengeds |
Prash Panthers |
Kalyan Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
16 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
10.00 AM |
Gala Gladiators |
Master Blaster |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
17 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
09.30 AM |
Rejoy Roshans |
Ngp United |
Kalyan Turf 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
18 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
09.30 AM |
Dd Warriors |
Cc Challengers |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
19 |
Naredi Mens Cricket League 2020 |
|
League |
02/09/2020 |
09.00AM |
Neetnav Ninjas |
Star Strikers |
Kalyan Turf 1 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|