Fixtures

Thursday

4

Jul 2019
9:30 AM

Totallyin2cricket Titans V Wca Champs

L @ CCNP       Umpires: ,

Thursday

4

Jul 2019
9:30 AM

Dca U10 V Tcl U10

L @ Shiloh Field       Umpires: ,

Thursday

4

Jul 2019
1:30 PM

Eyca U10 - Dukes V Aca Avatars (atlanta) U10

L @ CCNP       Umpires: ,

Thursday

4

Jul 2019
1:30 PM

Tcl Cubs V Cricmax U10

L @ Shiloh Field       Umpires: ,

Thursday

4

Jul 2019
6:00 pm

Tcl U10 V Future Stars (fssc) U10

L @ Shiloh Field       Umpires: ,

Friday

5

Jul 2019
9:30 AM

Wca Champs V Aca Avatars (atlanta) U10

L @ CCNP       Umpires: ,

Friday

5

Jul 2019
9:30 AM

Dca U10 V Future Stars (fssc) U10

L @ Shiloh Field       Umpires: ,

Friday

5

Jul 2019
1:30 PM

Eyca U10 - Dukes V Cricmax U10

L @ CCNP       Umpires: ,

Friday

5

Jul 2019
1:30 PM

Totallyin2cricket Titans V Tcl U10

L @ Shiloh Field       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
9:30 AM

Eyca U10 - Dukes V Tcl Cubs

L @ CCNP       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
9:30 AM

Cricmax U10 V Aca Avatars (atlanta) U10

L @ Shiloh Field       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
1:00 PM

Tcl U10 V Wca Champs

L @ Shiloh Field       Umpires: ,

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
1:30 PM

Saturday

6

Jul 2019
4:30 PM

Dca U10 V Tcl Cubs

L @ Shiloh Field       Umpires: ,

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
9:00 am

Eyca U10 - Dukes V Dca U10

SF @ Bethesda Lower       Umpires: ,

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
9:00 am

Totallyin2cricket Titans V Cricmax U10

SF @ CCNP       Umpires: ,

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:30 pm

Aca Avatars (atlanta) U10 V Tcl Cubs

E @ CCNP       Umpires: ,

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
12:30 pm

Wca Champs V Future Stars (fssc) U10

E @ Bethesda Lower       Umpires: ,

Sunday

7

Jul 2019
2:00 pm

Cricmax U10 V Eyca U10 - Dukes

F @ Shiloh Field       Umpires: ,

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 07/04/2019 9:30 AM Totallyin2cricket Titans Wca Champs CCNP   Scorecard
2 L 07/04/2019 9:30 AM Dca U10 Tcl U10 Shiloh Field   Scorecard
3 L 07/04/2019 1:30 PM Eyca U10 - Dukes Aca Avatars (atlanta) U10 CCNP   Scorecard
4 L 07/04/2019 1:30 PM Tcl Cubs Cricmax U10 Shiloh Field   Scorecard
5 L 07/04/2019 6:00 pm Tcl U10 Future Stars (fssc) U10 Shiloh Field   Scorecard
6 L 07/05/2019 9:30 AM Wca Champs Aca Avatars (atlanta) U10 CCNP   Scorecard
7 L 07/05/2019 9:30 AM Dca U10 Future Stars (fssc) U10 Shiloh Field   Scorecard
8 L 07/05/2019 1:30 PM Eyca U10 - Dukes Cricmax U10 CCNP   Scorecard
9 L 07/05/2019 1:30 PM Totallyin2cricket Titans Tcl U10 Shiloh Field   Scorecard
10 L 07/06/2019 9:30 AM Eyca U10 - Dukes Tcl Cubs CCNP   Scorecard
11 L 07/06/2019 9:30 AM Cricmax U10 Aca Avatars (atlanta) U10 Shiloh Field   Scorecard
12 L 07/06/2019 1:00 PM Tcl U10 Wca Champs Shiloh Field   Scorecard
13 L 07/06/2019 1:30 PM Future Stars (fssc) U10 Totallyin2cricket Titans CCNP   Scorecard
14 L 07/06/2019 4:30 PM Dca U10 Tcl Cubs Shiloh Field   Scorecard
15 SF 07/07/2019 9:00 am Eyca U10 - Dukes Dca U10 Bethesda Lower   Scorecard
16 SF 07/07/2019 9:00 am Totallyin2cricket Titans Cricmax U10 CCNP   Scorecard
17 E 07/07/2019 12:30 pm Aca Avatars (atlanta) U10 Tcl Cubs CCNP   Scorecard
18 E 07/07/2019 12:30 pm Wca Champs Future Stars (fssc) U10 Bethesda Lower   Scorecard
19 F 07/07/2019 2:00 pm Cricmax U10 Eyca U10 - Dukes Shiloh Field   Scorecard