# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | TBD | TBD | Sydney Parade | |||||
2 | League | TBD | TBD | TBD | TBD | TBD |
Hanley Energy Interprovincial Twenty20 Trophy
Hanley Energy Interprovincial Twenty20 Trophy
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | 04/22/2023 | 6:55 AM | Railway Union CC | Port Laois Cricket Club | Sydney Parade | Scorecard | ||
2 | League | 04/09/2022 | 11:30 AM | ACC T2 | NLC | TBD | |||
3 | League | 09/12/2020 | 08:00 AM | Acc-taverners | Rte | TBD | Scorecard | ||
4 | Practice | 08/29/2020 | 03:00 PM | Acc-blue | Galway | TBD | Scorecard | ||
5 | Practice | 08/29/2020 | 11:00 am | Athlone Team 2 | Tyrelrelstown | TBD | Scorecard | ||
6 | Practice | 08/15/2020 | 2:00 pm | Athlone Team 2 | Clondalkin 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
7 | League | 03/14/2020 | 11 | Acc-blue | Dlr County | TBD | |||
8 | League | 09/07/2019 | 12:18 pm | Athlone CC | Cavan CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
9 | League | 08/31/2019 | 12:38 pm | Acc-blue | Adamstown 7 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
10 | League | 05/18/2019 | 1:00 PM | Acc-blue | Acc-red | TBD | Scorecard | ||
11 | League | 05/11/2019 | 12:30 PM | Athlone CC | Slieve Bloom CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
12 | Practice | 04/13/2019 | 12:30 PM | Balbriggan 1 | North Kildare 1st XI | TBD | |||
13 | Practice | 04/13/2019 | 12:00 PM | North Kildare 1st XI | Terenure 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
14 | Practice | 04/13/2019 | 11:00 AM | Pembroke | Waringstown | Sydney Parade | |||
15 | Practice | 04/13/2019 | 11:00 AM | Pembroke | Waringstown | Sydney Parade | |||
16 | League | 03/30/2019 | 3:30 pm | Athlone CC | Limerick Cc 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
17 | League | 03/30/2019 | 12:30 pm | Athlone CC | Limerick Cc 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
18 | Final | 08/25/2018 | 1:00 PM | Clontarf CC | North County CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
19 | Final | 08/04/2018 | 5.30 PM | Merrion CC | Clontarf CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
20 | Semi Final | 08/04/2018 | 2.00 PM | Ymca CC | Merrion CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
21 | Semi Final | 08/04/2018 | 10.30 AM | Clontarf CC | Leinster Cc T20 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
22 | League | 07/07/2018 | 4PM | Leinster Lightning | North West Warriors | TBD | Scott Richardson | Sum Wijesundera | Scorecard |
23 | League | 07/07/2018 | 11AM | Munster Reds | Northern Knights | TBD | Bala Kailash | Sum Wijesundera | Scorecard |