# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | League | TBD | TBD | Sydney Parade | |||||
2 | League | TBD | TBD | TBD | TBD | TBD |
Senior League Cup
Scorer: Madeline Lynch
ACC-Preseason
Comment: Location : Ballaghaderreen
Hanley Energy Interprovincial Twenty20 Trophy
Hanley Energy Interprovincial Twenty20 Trophy
Hanley Energy Interprovincial Twenty20 Trophy
Hanley Energy Interprovincial Twenty20 Trophy
Hanley Energy Interprovincial Twenty20 Trophy
Hanley Energy Interprovincial Twenty20 Trophy
# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Practice | 05/11/2023 | 8:00 PM | Terenure 1st XI | North Kildare 1st XI | TBD | |||
2 | Practice | 05/04/2023 | 7:30 PM | CS Training 1 | CS Training 2 | TBD | |||
3 | League | 05/04/2023 | 7:30 PM | Balbriggan 1 | Pembroke | TBD | |||
4 | Practice | 05/04/2023 | 4:36 PM | CS Training 1 | CS Training 2 | TBD | |||
5 | Practice | 04/30/2023 | 4:00 PM | Test1 | Test1 | TBD | |||
6 | League | 04/22/2023 | 6:55 AM | Railway Union CC | Port Laois Cricket Club | Sydney Parade | Scorecard | ||
7 | League | 04/09/2022 | 11:30 AM | ACC T2 | NLC | TBD | |||
8 | Practice | 04/03/2022 | 12:30 PM | ACC T2 | Port Laois Cricket Club | TBD | |||
9 | Practice | 04/03/2022 | 12:30 PM | ACC T1 | Nenagh Cricket Club | TBD | Scorecard | ||
10 | Practice | 06/09/2021 | 5:30 pm | ACC Mix | Slieve Bloom CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
11 | League | 06/03/2021 | 10:10 am | Abc | Bcd | TBD | |||
12 | League | 09/12/2020 | 08:00 AM | Acc-taverners | Rte | TBD | Scorecard | ||
13 | Practice | 08/29/2020 | 03:00 PM | Acc-blue | Galway | TBD | Scorecard | ||
14 | Practice | 08/29/2020 | 11:00 am | Athlone Team 2 | Tyrelrelstown | TBD | Scorecard | ||
15 | Practice | 08/15/2020 | 2:00 pm | Athlone Team 2 | Clondalkin 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
16 | League | 03/14/2020 | 11 | Acc-blue | Dlr County | TBD | |||
17 | League | 09/07/2019 | 12:18 pm | Athlone CC | Cavan CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
18 | League | 08/31/2019 | 12:38 pm | Acc-blue | Adamstown 7 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
19 | Practice | 08/04/2019 | 1:00 pm | Athlone CC | Laois XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
20 | Practice | 07/28/2019 | 01:00PM | Athlone CC | Sligo CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
21 | League | 07/04/2019 | 1400 | Abc | Bcd | TBD | |||
22 | League | 06/07/2019 | 12.00 | Abc | Bcd | Sydney Parade | David Langford Smith | Shariful Islam | |
23 | League | 05/26/2019 | 12:00 PM | Athlone CC | Cavan CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
24 | League | 05/19/2019 | 1:00 PM | Acc-taverners | Halverstown CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
25 | League | 05/18/2019 | 1:00 PM | Acc-blue | Acc-red | TBD | Scorecard | ||
26 | League | 05/12/2019 | 12:30 PM | Athlone CC | Chapelizod CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
27 | League | 05/11/2019 | 12:30 PM | Athlone CC | Slieve Bloom CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
28 | League | 05/05/2019 | 12:00 PM | Athlone CC | Ballaghaderreen CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
29 | League | 05/02/2019 | 12.00 PM | Clontarf CC | North County CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
30 | League | 04/28/2019 | 12:30 PM | Athlone CC | Civil Service D16 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
31 | Practice | 04/26/2019 | 12:00 AM | Test1 | North Kildare 1st XI | TBD | |||
32 | Practice | 04/25/2019 | 11:45 PM | The Hills 1 | Ymca1 | TBD | William Clarke | ||
33 | League | 04/22/2019 | 12:30 PM | Athlone CC | Longford XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
34 | Practice | 04/16/2019 | 4:00 PM | Terenure 1st XI | Railway Union 1st XI | TBD | |||
35 | League | 04/15/2019 | 5:09 PM | Terenure 1st XI | Railway Union 1st XI | TBD | |||
36 | Practice | 04/13/2019 | 12:30 PM | Balbriggan 1 | North Kildare 1st XI | TBD | |||
37 | Practice | 04/13/2019 | 12:00 PM | North Kildare 1st XI | Terenure 1st XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
38 | Practice | 04/13/2019 | 11:00 AM | Pembroke | Waringstown | Sydney Parade | |||
39 | Practice | 04/13/2019 | 11:00 AM | Pembroke | Waringstown | Sydney Parade | |||
40 | Practice | 04/12/2019 | 12:00 pm | The Hills 1 | Balbriggan 1 | TBD | |||
41 | League | 04/08/2019 | 8:10 PM | North County | Ymca | TBD | Scorecard | ||
42 | League | 04/07/2019 | 12:30 pm | Athlone CC | Laois XI | TBD | Scorecard | ||
43 | League | 03/30/2019 | 3:30 pm | Athlone CC | Limerick Cc 2 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
44 | League | 03/30/2019 | 12:30 pm | Athlone CC | Limerick Cc 1 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
45 | League | 01/24/2019 | 13:00 | Pembroke 2 | Wexford Wanderers 2 | TBD | Paul Reynolds | Steve Wood | Scorecard |
46 | Final | 09/09/2018 | 10 AM | Leinster Lightning | North West Warriors | TBD | Scorecard | ||
47 | Final | 08/25/2018 | 1:00 PM | Clontarf CC | North County CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
48 | Final | 08/04/2018 | 5.30 PM | Merrion CC | Clontarf CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
49 | Semi Final | 08/04/2018 | 2.00 PM | Ymca CC | Merrion CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
50 | Semi Final | 08/04/2018 | 10.30 AM | Clontarf CC | Leinster Cc T20 | TBD | Scorecard | ||
51 | Final | 08/03/2018 | 5.00 PM | Clontarf | Merrion CC | TBD | Scorecard | ||
52 | League | 07/08/2018 | 4PM | Leinster Lightning | Munster Reds | TBD | Azam Ali Baig | William Clarke | Scorecard |
53 | League | 07/08/2018 | 11AM | North West Warriors | Northern Knights | TBD | Azam Ali Baig | Azam Ali Baig | Scorecard |
54 | League | 07/07/2018 | 4PM | Leinster Lightning | North West Warriors | TBD | Scott Richardson | Sum Wijesundera | Scorecard |
55 | League | 07/07/2018 | 11AM | Munster Reds | Northern Knights | TBD | Bala Kailash | Sum Wijesundera | Scorecard |
56 | League | 07/06/2018 | 4PM | Leinster Lightning | Northern Knights | Pembroke Cricket Club) | Scorecard | ||
57 | League | 07/06/2018 | 11AM | Munster Reds | North West Warriors | TBD | Paul Reynolds | Steve Wood | Scorecard |