# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Rafiqul Islam A
 K LINE
2 2 2.0 9 3 3.00 4.50 4.0 0 0 0 0
2 Prateek Mishra D
 EPS
3 3 3.0 31 3 10.33 10.33 6.0 0 0 6 0
3 Oshada Warnapura A
 MTM
3 3 3.0 39 3 13.00 13.00 6.0 0 0 4 0
4 Navin S D
 VSHIPS
2 2 2.0 15 2 7.50 7.50 6.0 0 0 2 0
5 Sanket Chitre A
 MTM
3 3 3.0 23 2 11.50 7.67 9.0 0 0 0 0
6 Ratnesh Sinha C
 WORLD TANKERS
1 1 1.0 8 2 4.00 8.00 3.0 0 0 0 0
7 Gurung Gada C
 EAGLE STAR
3 3 3.0 25 2 12.50 8.33 9.0 0 0 0 0
8 Danish Shadab A
 RESOLVE
4 4 4.0 34 2 17.00 8.50 12.0 0 0 4 0
9 Rajesh Gobinath C
 WORLD TANKERS
1 1 1.0 10 2 5.00 10.00 3.0 0 0 0 0
10 Sanjeev Singh A
 MTM
3 3 3.0 33 2 16.50 11.00 9.0 0 0 16 0
11 Gerard Dsouza D
 EPS
3 3 3.0 34 2 17.00 11.33 9.0 0 0 6 0
12 Kartik Rane B
 WOMAR
2 2 2.0 24 2 12.00 12.00 6.0 0 0 5 0
13 Anuj Sahai A
 RESOLVE
4 4 4.0 60 2 30.00 15.00 12.0 0 0 16 0
14 Rajdeep Singh A
 RESOLVE
4 2 2.0 35 2 17.50 17.50 6.0 0 0 0 0
15 Arun Sharma B
 MCC FRANCOIS
1 1 1.0 3 1 3.00 3.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
16 Vijay Rai D
 VSHIPS
2 1 1.0 5 1 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 0 1
17 Dharminder Jit Singh C
 EAGLE STAR
3 2 2.0 12 1 12.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 2 0
18 Sameer Rawat A
 K LINE
2 2 2.0 12 1 12.00 6.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
19 Jyothish Nair B
 NAVIG8
3 3 3.0 20 1 20.00 6.67 18.0 0 0 4 0
20 Prashant Mishra D
 EPS
3 1 1.0 7 1 7.00 7.00 6.0 0 0 5 0
21 Arkajit Dutta C
 ISHIMA
1 1 1.0 7 1 7.00 7.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
22 Sameer Patil B
 WOMAR
2 2 2.0 15 1 15.00 7.50 12.0 0 0 4 0
23 Aslam Parvez A
 K LINE
2 1 1.0 8 1 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 5 0
24 Rajesh Devarajan C
 ISHIMA
1 1 1.0 8 1 8.00 8.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
25 Rajan Mathur A
 K LINE
2 2 2.0 17 1 17.00 8.50 12.0 0 0 6 0
26 Vineet Kunzuru A
 RESOLVE
4 2 2.0 18 1 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 4 0
27 Rituraj Daniver C
 EAGLE STAR
3 2 2.0 18 1 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 6 0
28 Sagar Tendulkar B
 WOMAR
2 2 2.0 18 1 18.00 9.00 12.0 0 0 6 0
29 Sameer Chandihok B
 NAVIG8
3 3 2.5 26 1 26.00 9.18 17.0 0 0 10 0
30 Arumugam Prabhu D
 VSHIPS
2 2 2.0 19 1 19.00 9.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
31 Kamal Jeet Singh C
 SEATEAM
2 2 1.5 19 1 19.00 10.36 11.0 0 0 0 0
32 Sandeep Patnaik B
 UNION MARINE
2 2 2.0 23 1 23.00 11.50 12.0 0 0 4 0
33 Ramanjit Singh C
 SEATEAM
2 1 1.0 12 1 12.00 12.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
34 Venugopal Nair D
 EPS
3 3 3.0 36 1 36.00 12.00 18.0 0 0 4 0
35 Bhupender Tanwar B
 MCC FRANCOIS
1 1 0.5 10 1 10.00 12.00 5.0 0 0 8 0
36 Subir Ghatak C
 WORLD TANKERS
1 1 1.0 14 1 14.00 14.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
37 Rahul Babberwal C
 SEATEAM
2 2 2.0 28 1 28.00 14.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
38 Prateek Tiwari B
 WOMAR
2 2 2.0 28 1 28.00 14.00 12.0 0 0 2 0
39 Sachin Saharawat D
 EPS
3 1 1.0 14 1 14.00 14.00 6.0 0 0 6 0
40 Puneet Sinha D
 VSHIPS
2 2 2.0 28 1 28.00 14.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
41 Sharif Alam C
 EAGLE STAR
3 3 3.0 43 1 43.00 14.33 18.0 0 0 13 1
42 Harjinder Singh Deol C
 SEATEAM
2 2 2.0 29 1 29.00 14.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
43 Ashish Ghai B
 MCC FRANCOIS
1 1 1.0 15 1 15.00 15.00 6.0 0 0 0 0
44 Sudagar Eps D
 EPS
3 1 1.0 15 1 15.00 15.00 6.0 0 0 4 0
45 Karthik Bala A
 RESOLVE
4 4 4.0 64 1 64.00 16.00 24.0 0 0 0 0
46 Parag Sawant B
 WOMAR
2 2 2.0 33 1 33.00 16.50 12.0 0 0 6 0
47 Ajay Chawla A
 MTM
3 3 3.0 54 1 54.00 18.00 18.0 0 0 12 0
48 Animesh Nirwan B
 MCC FRANCOIS
1 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
49 Senthil Kumar C
 ISHIMA
1 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
50 Rajeev Rampal C
 EAGLE STAR
3 1 1.0 3 0 3.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
51 Yuvraj Singh B
 NAVIG8
3 1 1.0 6 0 6.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
52 Abishiek Priyan C
 ISHIMA
1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
53 Shail Barthwal B
 MCC FRANCOIS
1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 1
54 Sundar S C
 WORLD TANKERS
1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
55 Ritesh Goenka C
 WORLD TANKERS
1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
56 Akshay Yadava B
 NAVIG8
3 2 2.0 14 0 7.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
57 Krishnapal K B
 UNION MARINE
2 2 2.0 17 0 8.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
58 Vaibhav V C
 EAGLE STAR
3 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
59 Ananthnarayan Subramanian A
 EPIC GAS
1 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
60 Rishees Xavier C
 ISHIMA
1 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
61 Udham Singh Jhaj D
 EPS
3 3 2.5 27 0 9.53 0.0 0 0 7 0
62 Anand Mannath A
 EPIC GAS
1 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
63 Vinay Sawant A
 MTM
3 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
64 Dinesh Sharma A
 EPIC GAS
1 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
65 Sumit Seth C
 SEATEAM
2 2 2.0 20 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
66 Swadeep Chowtray C
 WORLD TANKERS
1 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
67 Samir Apte A
 K LINE
2 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
68 Dushyant Vikram A
 K LINE
2 2 2.0 22 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
69 Punya Charan B
 NAVIG8
3 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
70 Steve Atkins B
 MCC FRANCOIS
1 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
71 Sudhanshu Sahai A
 RESOLVE
4 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 6 0
72 Pranshu Vashisht A
 K LINE
2 2 2.0 23 0 11.50 0.0 0 0 4 0
73 Anurag Sharma B
 UNION MARINE
2 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
74 Vishal Gupta D
 VSHIPS
2 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 1
75 Nitin Malhotra A
 EPIC GAS
1 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
76 Vijay C D
 VSHIPS
2 2 2.0 24 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 12 0
77 Kunal Chadha A
 EPIC GAS
1 1 0.2 4 0 12.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
78 Venkat Madhav Challa B
 WOMAR
2 2 1.3 19 0 12.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
79 Bharat Medha B
 NAVIG8
3 3 3.0 39 0 13.00 0.0 0 0 8 0
80 Ankit Munjal A
 RESOLVE
4 3 3.0 40 0 13.33 0.0 0 0 0 0
81 Mandar Amberkar C
 EAGLE STAR
3 3 3.0 42 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 6 0
82 Arun Bose B
 NAVIG8
3 3 3.0 43 0 14.33 0.0 0 0 2 0
83 Brijesh Mongia A
 RESOLVE
4 4 4.0 59 0 14.75 0.0 0 0 7 0
84 Kaushik Roy C
 ISHIMA
1 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
85 Sharanya Sharma B
 UNION MARINE
2 2 1.4 26 0 15.60 0.0 0 0 4 0
86 Ajay Singh A
 MTM
3 3 3.0 48 0 16.00 0.0 0 0 5 0
87 Kulpreet Singh C
 SEATEAM
2 2 2.0 33 0 16.50 0.0 0 0 12 1
88 Sankar Subramanium D
 EPS
3 1 1.0 17 0 17.00 0.0 0 0 0 1
89 Moghul Masood Baig B
 NAVIG8
3 1 1.0 17 0 17.00 0.0 0 0 8 0
90 Sumit Lal B
 UNION MARINE
2 2 2.0 35 0 17.50 0.0 0 0 4 0
91 Kunal Mtm A
 MTM
2 2 2.0 35 0 17.50 0.0 0 0 8 0
92 Bireshwar B D
 VSHIPS
2 2 2.0 36 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
93 Rajath Eagle C
 EAGLE STAR
2 1 1.0 18 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
94 Shoyab S B
 UNION MARINE
2 2 2.0 40 0 20.00 0.0 0 0 9 0