1 |
Aadhidev Ajikumar |
4 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
2 |
Aadhithya . |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
3 |
Aadil Romiyo |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
4 |
Aadinath . |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
5 |
Aaditya Krishnan |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
6 |
Aarav Dhaneezh |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
7 |
Aaron Alex |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
8 |
Aaron Infant |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
9 |
Aaryan Lal |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
10 |
Aaryan S |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
11 |
Aathish Satheesh |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
12 |
Abhinav Manoharan |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
13 |
Abhinav Pradeep |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
14 |
Abimanyu . |
2 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
15 |
Abinav Ps |
2 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
16 |
Abishek R Nair |
2 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
17 |
Achintaya Yaadav |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
18 |
Adhav . |
1 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
19 |
Adithya Santhosh |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
20 |
Adithyan Am |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
21 |
Adithyan Prasath |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
22 |
Adwaith N Das |
1 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
23 |
Agathiyan A |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
24 |
Aiden Boby |
4 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
25 |
Ajithesh Saju |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
26 |
Akhurath J |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
27 |
Al Basith |
4 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
28 |
Alen Babu |
4 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
29 |
Allen Biju |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
30 |
Amanat Ali |
2 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
31 |
Anay P Nair |
1 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
32 |
Angel Shaji |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
33 |
Anna Johnson |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
34 |
Arav V |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
35 |
Ardrika Ashokan |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
36 |
Arjun Abhi |
1 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
37 |
Arjun V Nair |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
38 |
Armaan Niji |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
39 |
Arnav Raj |
1 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
40 |
Arya Nandna |
4 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
41 |
Ashima Antony |
1 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
42 |
Ashlyn Albert |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
43 |
Ashwajith Cv |
4 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
44 |
Ashwin R |
1 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
45 |
Ashwin S |
1 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
46 |
Athirath . |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
47 |
Avantika V |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
48 |
Avni Pregeesh |
2 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
49 |
Avyay Jithesh |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
50 |
Avyay P Nair |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
51 |
Ayush Bineesh |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
52 |
Benvin . |
2 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
53 |
Bharath Krishna |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
54 |
Brian Jijo |
4 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
55 |
Chris George |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
56 |
Chris Paul |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
57 |
Cibi . |
1 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
58 |
Darin Abhraham |
4 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
59 |
Darren Skaria |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
60 |
Dev Krishna |
4 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
61 |
Deva Dev |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
62 |
Devaraj S |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
63 |
Devarsh P |
4 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
64 |
Dheeraj A |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
65 |
Dhiraj Ns |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
66 |
Dhruv Hari |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
67 |
Eathen Rebello |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
68 |
Edwin . |
2 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
69 |
Edwin George |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
70 |
Faizan Nash |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
71 |
Gagan Pai |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
72 |
Gautham Sateesh |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
73 |
Haarun Dev |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
74 |
Harold Innocent Bosco |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
75 |
Henoy . |
3 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
76 |
Highwin . |
2 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
77 |
Induchoodan Nair |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
78 |
Ishaan Sihna |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
79 |
Jaffin Jakson |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
80 |
Jagannathan G |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
81 |
Jeevan Joby |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
82 |
Jeevan Sanjay |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
83 |
Jeevan Sanjay |
1 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
84 |
Jingimon Kv |
2 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
85 |
Joel Joseph Ka |
1 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
86 |
Johan George |
3 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
87 |
Johan Kv |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
88 |
Joshua Mathew |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
89 |
Juniour Emmatty |
2 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
90 |
Kailas R |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
91 |
Karthik . |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
92 |
Karthik Ks |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
93 |
Karthikeyan S Nair |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
94 |
Kesavnath S Menon |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
95 |
Kestin Antony |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
96 |
Kevin Karthik |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
97 |
Kevin Tom Thalackel |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
98 |
Krishnadarshan Menon |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
99 |
Lekshida Jayan |
1 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
100 |
Madan Jothimani |
2 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
101 |
Madhar Vinod |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
102 |
Masum Alam |
2 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
103 |
Mayuka V Nair |
1 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
BRAWLERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
104 |
Md Farhan |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
105 |
Mihaal Jose |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
106 |
Muhammed Faizy |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
107 |
Nadal Thomas |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
108 |
Neha Jith |
3 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
109 |
Nihal Joseph |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
110 |
Nikhil Sp |
2 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
111 |
Nila V Nair |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
112 |
Nirmal Ajith |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
113 |
Nirmal Joseph |
1 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
114 |
Nischay S |
1 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
115 |
Nived Rajesh |
1 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
116 |
Niveditha Mr |
1 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
117 |
Nivin Pratheesh |
1 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
118 |
Niyog . |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
119 |
Nripan . |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
120 |
Omkarnath A |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
121 |
Praful . |
2 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
122 |
Pranav K Das |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
123 |
Ravi Shankar |
4 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
YCC PARAVOOR |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
124 |
Reyna Rose |
3 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
125 |
Rishidev N |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
126 |
Rithul Rajesh |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
127 |
Ryan Tom Thalackel |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
128 |
Saaketh Kumar |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
129 |
Sachin Ms |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
130 |
Sandesh . |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
131 |
Sanjeev Sanjay |
1 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
132 |
Sanjith Krishna |
2 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
133 |
Satwik S Nair |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
134 |
Shan Shibu |
3 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
135 |
Shivam Bind |
1 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
136 |
Shivank Y Jayesh |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
137 |
Siddarth S |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
138 |
Snithik Ps |
4 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
139 |
Sreehari Prasad |
4 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
140 |
Sreehari Sharma |
1 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
141 |
Sreelesh Kumar |
2 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
142 |
Sreeniranajan Ps |
2 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
143 |
Sreyas S |
3 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
SOBERS CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
144 |
Steve Sudheesh |
4 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
145 |
Sudhev R |
2 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
146 |
Tejus M Jiju |
2 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
LITTLE MASTERS |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
147 |
Tharun Dev |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
148 |
Vaidehi Vinod |
2 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
RSC SG |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
149 |
Vaishnav Sebi |
2 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
TOWN CLUB |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
150 |
Vignaj Prajith |
4 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
151 |
Vignesh Kr |
2 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ECC TRUST |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
152 |
Vignesh P |
3 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
WISDEN CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
153 |
Vishnunarayanan Cn |
2 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
MCC ALAPUZHA |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
154 |
Vyshnav S |
2 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
ANTELOP PCC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
155 |
Yasisht Arun |
2 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |
IRUMBANAM CC |
3nd ALL KERALA DONBOSCO YOUTH CENTRE U-13 CRICKET LEAGUE 2024 |