# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliminator | 15/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Westville 1 | St Andrews 1 | Menlopark | Scorecard | ||
2 | Eliminator | 15/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Nelspruit 1 | Selborne 1 | PHSOB | Scorecard | ||
3 | Final | 15/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | St Stithians 1 | Grey High 1 | Waterkloof | Scorecard | ||
4 | Eliminator | 15/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Affies 1 | Potch Volkies 1 | CBCOB | Scorecard | ||
5 | Eliminator | 15/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Paarl Boys High 1 | Wynberg 1 | Scorecard | |||
6 | Eliminator | 15/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Centurion 1 | SACS 1 | AHS A | Scorecard | ||
7 | 3rd Position | 15/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Rondebosch 1 | Grey College 1 | Sinoville | Scorecard | ||
8 | Final | 15/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Menlopark 1 | Waterkloof 1 | Camp Discovery | Scorecard | ||
9 | Semi Final | 14/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Selborne 1 | St Andrews 1 | Menlopark | Scorecard | ||
10 | Semi Final | 14/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Nelspruit 1 | Westville 1 | PHSOB | Scorecard | ||
11 | Semi Final | 14/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Paarl Boys High 1 | St Stithians 1 | Waterkloof | Scorecard | ||
12 | Semi Final | 14/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Wynberg 1 | Grey High 1 | CBCOB | Scorecard | ||
13 | Semi Final | 14/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Potch Volkies 1 | SACS 1 | AHS A | Scorecard | ||
14 | Semi Final | 14/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Waterkloof 1 | Rondebosch 1 | Sinoville | Scorecard | ||
15 | Semi Final | 14/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Grey College 1 | Menlopark 1 | Camp Discovery | Scorecard | ||
16 | Semi Final | 14/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Affies 1 | Centurion 1 | Scorecard | |||
17 | Qualifier | 14/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Paarl Boys High 1 | Selborne 1 | Menlopark | Scorecard | ||
18 | Qualifier | 14/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Wynberg 1 | Nelspruit 1 | PHSOB | Scorecard | ||
19 | Qualifier | 14/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | St Stithians 1 | St Andrews 1 | Waterkloof | Scorecard | ||
20 | Qualifier | 14/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Grey High 1 | Westville 1 | CBCOB | Scorecard | ||
21 | Quarter Final | 14/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Centurion 1 | Grey College 1 | Scorecard | |||
22 | Quarter Final | 14/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Waterkloof 1 | Potch Volkies 1 | AHS A | Scorecard | ||
23 | Quarter Final | 14/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Menlopark 1 | Affies 1 | Sinoville | Scorecard | ||
24 | Quarter Final | 14/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Rondebosch 1 | SACS 1 | Camp Discovery | Scorecard | ||
25 | League | 13/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Rondebosch 1 | Affies 1 | Menlopark | Scorecard | ||
26 | League | 13/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | St Stithians 1 | Westville 1 | PHSOB | Scorecard | ||
27 | League | 13/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Wynberg 1 | Centurion 1 | Waterkloof | Scorecard | ||
28 | League | 13/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Potch Volkies 1 | Selborne 1 | CBC | Scorecard | ||
29 | League | 13/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | St Andrews 1 | Grey High 1 | Scorecard | |||
30 | League | 13/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | SACS 1 | Menlopark 1 | AHS A | Scorecard | ||
31 | League | 13/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Nelspruit 1 | Grey College 1 | Sinoville | Scorecard | ||
32 | League | 13/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Waterkloof 1 | Paarl Boys High 1 | Camp Discovery | Scorecard | ||
33 | League | 13/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Affies 1 | St Stithians 1 | Menlopark | Scorecard | ||
34 | League | 13/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Rondebosch 1 | Westville 1 | PHSOB | Scorecard | ||
35 | League | 13/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Centurion 1 | Potch Volkies 1 | Waterkloof | Scorecard | ||
36 | League | 13/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Selborne 1 | Wynberg 1 | CBC | Scorecard | ||
37 | League | 13/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Grey High 1 | SACS 1 | Scorecard | |||
38 | League | 13/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Menlopark 1 | St Andrews 1 | AHS A | Scorecard | ||
39 | League | 13/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Paarl Boys High 1 | Grey College 1 | Sinoville | Scorecard | ||
40 | League | 13/10/2023 | 9:00 AM | Waterkloof 1 | Nelspruit 1 | Camp Discovery | Scorecard | ||
41 | League | 12/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Paarl Boys High 1 | Nelspruit 1 | Menlopark | Scorecard | ||
42 | League | 12/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Waterkloof 1 | Grey College 1 | PHSOB | Scorecard | ||
43 | League | 12/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Affies 1 | Westville 1 | Waterkloof | Scorecard | ||
44 | League | 12/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Rondebosch 1 | St Stithians 1 | CBC | Scorecard | ||
45 | League | 12/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Wynberg 1 | Potch Volkies 1 | Scorecard | |||
46 | League | 12/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Centurion 1 | Selborne 1 | AHS A | Scorecard | ||
47 | League | 12/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | SACS 1 | St Andrews 1 | Sinoville | Scorecard | ||
48 | League | 12/10/2023 | 1:30 PM | Menlopark 1 | Grey High 1 | Camp Discovery | Scorecard |