Group A
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Galeez (10)
Goutham Pusapati Verified Rahul Poladi Verified
2
Thunderbolts (10)
Seshu Katragadda Verified Koteswara rao Panguluri Verified
3
Warriors (10)
Nitin Purshotham Verified Ashok Pasupuleti Verified

Group B
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Challengers2 (10)
Phanindra Phanakanti Verified Prabodth A
2
Galeez Reloaded (9)
Abhilash Ravula Verified Revanth Yarlagadda
3
Gully Boys (10)
Sai Shiva Teja Goli Verified

Group C
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Desi Dragons (10)
Raghav Bhupati Verified
2
Gladiators (10)
Adithya Venkatesan Verified Jagdeep Dhaliwal Verified
3
Rowdies Reloaded (11)
Sai Beeram A Verified

Group D
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Ferocious Fasties (10)
Kishore Reddy Verified Kumar Krishna Paluri Verified
2
Jaguars (10)
Sunish Kotla Verified Gopinadh Puvvada Verified
3
Lagaan (11)
Madhan Maddy Verified Vamsee Vennu Verified

Group E
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Kohlions (10)
Ramesh Dorati Kishore Katabathuni Verified
2
MC Pretenders (9)
Srini Kosaraju Verified Srini Daggumati Verified
3
Rowdies (11)
Srini S A Verified Madhu A

Group F

Group G
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
BLOS (10)
Bilal Khan Verified Sridhar P Verified
2
Fat Zaddies (9)
Datta Kadam Verified
3
Maryland Warriors (9)
Satyender Singh Verified Jatin Arora Verified Ground 5

Group H
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Gally BoyZz (10)
Venki Banavath Verified
2
Monsoon Blues (10)
Sijesh Ramachandran Verified Arun Shankar
3
Sunrisers (9)
Sreekant Madireddy Verified

Group I
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Galeez Overloaded (10)
Sumanth Reddy Verified Siddharth Saladi Verified
2
STL Archers (11)
Phanindrareddy Kasu Verified Manohar Ch Verified
3
STL Boys (9)
Gautam Uppalapati Verified Bhaskar Vullanki Verified

Group J

Group K
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Challengers (10)
Hemanth Peddi Verified Sanket Dexters
2
Hindustan (10)
Praveen Gaddam Verified
3
Jolly Cricketers (10)
Ritesh Shroff Verified

Group L
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Comrades (9)
Gopi Palleti Verified Kiran Vitthala Verified
2
Eagles (10)
Venky Kaluvala
3
GoDaddy (9)
Kiran Gangavaram Verified

Group M
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Arjunas (9)
Vamsikrishna Karanam Verified Siva Ajruna Verified
2
Crusaders (10)
Leela A Verified Pavan Adabala Verified
3
TAS (8)
Surendra Bachina Venkat Gouni

Group N
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
KGF (8)
Sudheer Reddy Verified Chandu Arigela (c) Verified
2
The Kings (11)
Venkat Katragadda Verified
3
Vulcans 2 (9)
Saikiran R Bomidika Verified Avinash Peesari Verified

Group O
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Rebels (10)
Shiva Reddy Alguvelly Verified
2
STL ReBuilders (10)
Kiran Mulpuru Verified Daniel Ethakoti Verified
3
Vulcans 1 (9)
Ravi Julakanti Verified Raj Busani Verified

Group P
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Grounders Crew (8)
Gurmeet Singh Verified
2
Talbridge Comrades (10)
Anjan Mulkanoor Verified
3
Team Alpha (9)
Srinivas Tummala Verified

Group Q
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain Home Ground
1
Giant Killers (9)
Yallamanda Ala Verified Thangamani Sivam Verified
2
Knight Riders overloaded (8)
Sai Bagam Verified
3
Sound of Fun (9)
Kiran Jayant A Verified