# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Shebani Bhaskar A
 Atlanta Pearls
1 0 0 1 0 2
2 Aaliyah Williams B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
1 0 0 0 0 1
3 Swati Mishra A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 1 0 0 0 1
4 Mounika Poladi A
 Atlanta Pearls
1 0 0 0 0 1
5 Snigdha Paul B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Samantha Ramataur B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 1 0 0 1
7 Saneldo Willett A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 0 0 1 0 1
8 Beulah Pidakala B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 1 0 0 1
9 Tremayne Smartt B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 1 0 0 1
10 Manisha Manisha B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 1 0 0 1
11 Durga Datla (Sunny) A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jyothi Gade B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Jyotsna Patel B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Anusha Ravichandran B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Snigdha Paul A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Hema Singh B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Aparna Bhadriraju B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Victoria Madoo B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Hira Khan B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Parveen Baig B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Meera Patel B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Nina Roowala A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Tanuja Delaney A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Elizabeth Joseph A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Zeenat Kauser B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Kshama Rajneesh B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Ekta Ramjan B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Parveen Baig B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Ankita Ajith (c) Deshpande B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Sheena Patel B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Jyotsna Dixit A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Yasmine St Ange A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Amarja patwardhan B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Delkash Shahriarian B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Sneha Patil B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Sneha Patil B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Adriana Dickenson Salinas B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Chuntell Martin A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Vaneta Sumair A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Nithya Sivanandhan A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Saba Shah B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Samikshya Aryal B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Bhavana Katti B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Tremayne Smartt B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Prajakta Basrur B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Chelsea Douglas A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Elizabeth Joseph A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Kiruthika Subramanian A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Subrina Monroe B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Mitali patwardhan B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Vasudha Prithipaul B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Uzma Ifikhar A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Hannah Solomon-Strauss A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Marlene Preville A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Bhumika Bhadriraju B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Sara Farooq B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Aafia Khazi B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Uzma Uzma B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Nusrath Chowdhary B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Nivedita Aluri A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Jade Rodriguez A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Cachetne Barrett A
 Atlanta Pearls
0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Anahita Arora B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Elaa Johri B
 TCLW Top Guns
0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Nushrath Chowdry B
 Atlantis Cricket Club - NY
0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Ufuoma Ikoba B
 Tampa Sun-riser's
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Sonali Vig A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Alicia Fernando A
 Lady Strikers
0 0 0 0 0 0