# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Jackson Wilson | Rejith Reji | Al Mulla (Mirqab) | ||
2 |
|
Shaibaz Pardesi | Ridwan Rafique Tolkar | Bombay Boys (Mirqab) | ||
3 |
|
|||||
4 |
|
Dinush Chathuranga | Sanjeewa Rathnawardana | |||
5 |
|
Ushan LENAGELA | Chamara Nuwan Kumara | |||
6 |
|
Manpreet Singh | Sandeep Singh | King XI Punjab (Ardiya) | ||
7 |
|
Mohammed Usman | Desmond Alex | |||
8 |
|
Jason Errel Dsouza | ROYCE MFC |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sidhik Ali | VISHNU PAAPPAN | |||
2 |
|
Sunny Chaturvedi | Nixon Menezes | |||
3 |
|
|||||
4 |
|
Sk Shanu | P Srinu | Friendly Boys Fahaheel | ||
5 |
|
Sameer Turuk | Ishaq Chiplunkar | ICC (Jleeb) | ||
6 |
|
Nisar Ibrahim | Naveej Puthenpurayil Puthenpurayil | RCC (Riggae) | ||
7 |
|
VENU GOPAL REDDY | Roshan Red | RED RIDERS (RUMAITHIYA) | ||
8 |
|
Waseem Sharief | Ishfaq Ahmed |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Asim Inayat Mohammad | Mansoor Dawre | Azhaan XI Gawalkot (Dajeej) | ||
2 |
|
|||||
3 |
|
MohammedKaif Ibrahim | Faheem Fakih | |||
4 |
|
Mohammed Rabbani | Saddam Husain | Rajasthan Strikers - Mirqab | ||
5 |
|
Wasim Khan | Rasik Kapde | Saitawada (Farwaniya) | ||
6 |
|
Walid Pawaskar | Saif Thakur | |||
7 |
|
Asif Mukadam | Rauf Jamadar | |||
8 |
|
Amjad Jhatam | Abdul Kadir Lambe |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sharafudheen Shahzin | Minhas M2 | Black Squad ( Mishef) | ||
2 |
|
Nadish Rawoot | Taufique Pardesi | GF MORBA | ||
3 |
|
Zaid Qadri | Sajjad Waleley | ICC (Jleeb) | ||
4 |
|
Riyas Lb | Akram Lb | Lankan Blaster - Hateen | ||
5 |
|
Mehbob Syed Abdul | sarjoon muhammad | |||
6 |
|
Zahid Chafekar | Azeem Khopatkar | Narwan CC Ground (Dajeej) | ||
7 |
|
Zubair Mandalekar | Aslam Raut | |||
8 |
|
Adil Mujawar | Ikram Karbari | RCC Murud |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Waheed Deshmukh | Hasan Miya Kaazi | |||
2 |
|
Wasim Mukadam | Zuheb Zahid | Azad Kharepatan (Ardiya) | ||
3 |
|
Ataf Kadu | Zaheer Pasha | Eleven Fighters (Sulaibiya) | ||
4 |
|
Mudassar Nazir | Farhan Ismail | FC Devrukh (Ardiya) | ||
5 |
|
Biju Mik | Mahendran Mik | Gladiator (Abbasiya) | ||
6 |
|
Munawwar Hamdule | Taslim Hamdule | |||
7 |
|
Mansoor Karbelkar | Shaizad Momin | RR Enterprises (Ardiya) | ||
8 |
|
Sultan Haider | Mohsinoddin Sirajoddin | Tasmiya Mumbai |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Nadeem Rawoot | Afzal A Wahab Rawoot | ARSALAN DANIYA XI(FAHAHEEL) | ||
2 |
|
Md Ariful Islam | Amir Hossain Abdur Rob | BD Friends (Mahaboula) | ||
3 |
|
Md Shamim | Habibur Rahman | BD Yang Ster - Mahaboula | ||
4 |
|
Sayooj Mohan | Rakhil Plachery | FFC ( Sabah AL Salem) | ||
5 |
|
Modassir Ansari | Irshad Ali | Mangaf Royal Star ( Fahaheel) | ||
6 |
|
Manikandan S | Sri Barath Segar | STRIKERS XI (Abu Halifa) | ||
7 |
|
Liju Mathew | Abdul Mohsy Mohammed | Sunrise Marvels -Sabah Al Salem | ||
8 |
|
Rizwan Ukaye | Ansar Sayed | VICTORY XI MHASLA (FAHAHEEL) |