Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
Ajay Shenai
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 3 0 0 3 0 6
2
Prinjal Patel
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 3 0 0 0 3 3 6
3
Srinath Sahukara
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 2 0 4 1 1 0 6
4
Amit Dua
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 0 4 0 0 1 5
5
Dilip Reddy Kayitha
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 0 4 0 1 0 5
6 D 3 0 4 1 0 0 5
7
Abhisekh Pandey
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 2 1 1 0 0 4
8
Ajish Madhavan
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 0 3 0 0 1 4
9
Naveen Sama
(Spice House CC)
C 2 1 0 1 2 0 4
10
Rajesh Pentyala
(Spice House CC)
C 3 3 0 0 1 0 4
11
Sriram Sitaraman
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 1 2 0 0 1 4
12
Venkat Reddy M
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 3 0 0 1 0 4
13
Abhilash Krishnan
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
14 D 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
15
Baiju Mehta
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 3 1 0 0 2 0 3
16
Bharat C. V.
(Desi Blasters)
D 1 0 3 0 0 0 3
17
Datta Ravella
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 2 0 0 1 2 0 3
18
Kevin Yaddy
(Fauj XI)
D 3 1 0 1 1 0 3
19
Krinjal Patel
(Sholay - 11)
C 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
20 C 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
21
Pradeep Daniel
(Fiery Objects)
A 3 0 3 0 0 0 3
22
Rajeshkumar Ganesan
(Sholay - 11)
C 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
23
Raju Suvarna
(Centaurs)
D 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
24
Saravanan Ramalingam
(Sholay - 11)
C 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
25
Vamsi Krishna Kancharla
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 3 3 0 0 0 0 3
26
Amaleswar Botla
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
27
Anil Gangadharappa
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
28
Gilbert David
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
29 D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
30
Karthik Shetty
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
31
Kishore Ramalingam
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 0 0 0 1 1 2
32
Kumar Bhat
(Fiery Objects)
A 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
33
Mallikarjuna Reddy
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
34
Manoj Prabhakar
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
35
Nizarudeen Hameed
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
36
Pranav Madhusoodana
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
37
Rahul Radhakrishna
(Desi Blasters)
D 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
38
Rakesh K V
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
39
Rakesh Reddy Musku
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 2 1 0 1 0 0 2
40
Ram Mohan
(Spice House CC)
C 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
41
Ravi S Kandru
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
42 D 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
43 D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
44
Shravan Nivsarkar
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
45
Sumeet Goyal
(Fauj XI)
D 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
46
Sunny Amin
(Centaurs)
D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
47
Surya Ravula
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
48
Vasu Komanduri
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 0 1 0 0 1 2
49
Velayudham Kumar
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
50 D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
51
Vipul Deshpande
(Fiery Objects)
A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
52
Akhil Kolla
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
53
Anil Khatter
(Fiery Objects)
A 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
54
Ankit Chaudhary
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
55
Arun M
(Fiery Objects)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
56
Arun Singh
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
57
Asim Ahmed Ala
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
58
Barjahan(Bablu) Shaik
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
59
Bharat Gollapalli
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
60
Bharath Bommana
(Fiery Objects)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
61
CHETAN PATEL
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
62
Chaitanya Chunchu
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
63
Cicil Pilli
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
64
Devansh Garg
(Sholay - 11)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
65
Dhruva K
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
66
Gagan Kapahi
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
67
Girinadh Penmatsa
(Fiery Objects)
A 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
68
Harisha K
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 2 0 0 0 0 1 1
69
Jaiganesh Paneerselvam
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
70
Janardhan Talari
(Spice House CC)
C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
71 D 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
72
Karthik Vakati
(Spice House CC)
C 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
73
Kathiravan Kandasamy
(Spice House CC)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
74
Krishna Sastry (shaz)
(Spice House CC)
C 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
75
MANISH TIWARI
(Sholay - 11)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
76
Mahesh Reddy
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
77
Manikandan Mohankumar
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
78
Nagarjun Reddy Parvath
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
79
Naveen Chand
(Spice House CC)
C 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
80
Nitin Cheekatla
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
81
Pradeep Janga
(Fauj XI)
D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
82
Pralohith Reddy
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
83
Prashanth Reddy Malgi
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
84
Prem Anand
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
85
Prem
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
86
Premanand G
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
87 C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
88
Raja Dhason
(Fiery Objects)
A 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
89
Ramana Babu Tadi
(Desi Blasters)
D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
90
Ramu Tummala
(Spice House CC)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
91
Ravi Chandhar Gopireddy
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
92
Rifat Anwar
(Sholay - 11)
C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
93
Sagar Tolaney
(Desi Blasters)
D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
94
Sankar Perni
(Sholay - 11)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
95
Saravanakumar A S
(Fiery Objects)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
96
Sathish Paranthaman
(Fiery Objects)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
97
Senthilkumar Dhinakaran
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
98 D 3 0 1 0 0 0 1
99
Sonu Kumar
(Fiery Objects)
A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
100 C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
101
Sudhakar Boda
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
102
Surya Kommireddy
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
103
Tamilselvan Ravi
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
104
Thirunavukarasu Natarajan
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
105
Varun Parvataneni
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
106 D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
107
Abi Chandrasekaran
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
108
Adeep Muraleedharan
(Sholay - 11)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
109
Aditya Reddy
(Spice House CC)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
110
Akash Thakur
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
111
Aparanjith Rahul
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
112
Ashish Modi
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
113
Ashish Gupta
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
114
Ashwin Sathu
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
116
Bhavesh Amin
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
117
Deepak Adithan
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
119
Dixit Kanchumarthy
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
120
Harit Kaushik
(Fiery Objects)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
121
Karan Shah
(Desi Blasters)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
122
Lalit Dubey
(Sholay - 11)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
123
Mahesh Rangu
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
124
Manipal Reddy K
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
125
Mohamed Mydeen
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
126
Muhsin Khan
(Mn Master Blasters)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
127
Mukesh Patel
(Sholay - 11)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
128
Nandakumar Arumugam
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
129
Naveen Kavali
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
130
Nikhil Patel
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
131
Pavan RS
(Fiery Objects)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
132
Piyush Patel
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
133
Prakash Jha
(Centaurs)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
135
Praveen Kumar Saravanan
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
136
Prudhvi Bora
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
137
Puneet Mehta
(Fauj XI)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
138
Ravindra Soni
(The Gritty Gujjus)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
139
Ruthwik Gopishetty
(Spice House CC)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
140
Saikrishna Rengaraj
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
142
Sankar Edala
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
144
Sohan Das
(Centaurs)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
145
Sreejith Nair
(Centaurs)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
146
Sreekantan Pillai
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
147
Sugumar Sundarraj
(TIGER CRICKET TEAM)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
148
Sushiel Gadre
(GI - Pirates (Global Intellectuals))
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
150
Vamsi Kiran Kolla
(Spice House CC)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
151
Varun Akula
(Bawarchi Knights)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
152
Varun Reddy K
(Desi Blasters)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
153
Vikram Chirumamilla
(Techdigital Warriors)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
155
Viswanathan Sundaresan
(Spice House CC)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
156
Zahid Rafique
(Fauj XI)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0