Group A
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Champions United (9) Raju Ganesan Verified Muthukumaraswamy Govindaswamy Verified
2 Gx1 (9) Darshan Pathak Verified Puneet Goyal Verified
3 Smashers (9) Kishore Ramalingam Verified Ashwin Sathu Verified

Group B
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Desi Bandits (9) Lakshmanan Palaniappan Verified Harish Murugavel Verified
2 Rangers7 (9) Mushir Ahmed Basheer Verified Manikandan Velayutham Natarajan Verified
3 Victors (9) Praveen Kumar Saravanan Verified Saikrishna Rengaraj Verified

Group C
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Blues Xi (9) Pradeep Vennamaneni Verified Varun Akula Verified
2 Elite Knights (9) Jayasheel Pallapati Verified Srinivas (vasu) Komanduri Verified
3 Gully CC (9) Kiran Kumar Sontika Verified Bharat Vege Verified

Group D
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 7 Spartans (9) Anil Jonnalagadda Verified Vamsi Krishna Potla Verified
2 Cof (9) Pradeep Daniel Verified Aparanjith Rahul Verified
3 Mn Jaguars (9) Chandra Ravula Verified

Group E
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Charged Warriors (9) Sandeep Kolla Verified
2 Indian Knights (9) Sudhakar Boda Verified
3 Ncim (9) Sujan Shrestha Verified Ram Lamsal Verified

Group F
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Hawks Xi (8) Ramana K Verified
2 Luit Rangers (9) Parag Sarmah Verified Zoheb Borbora Verified
3 Ucc (9) Abid Mohammed Verified

Group G
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Balls On Fire (9) Anwar C Verified Uma Kancharapu Verified
2 Gladiators (9) Murthy Ivaturi
3 Vrock (9) Shakthivel Kumaravelu Verified Mohamed Mydeen Verified

Group H
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Masters 11 (9) Bhargav Vankayalapati Verified Pradeep Goli Verified
2 Mcg (9) Raghuram Challagundla Verified Omair Faiz Verified
3 Soc (9) Sugumar Sundarraj Verified Karthik Subramanian Verified

Group I
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Hyderabadi Hitters (9) Abhijith Sadhu Verified Ganesh Pati Verified
2 Indus Knights (9) Sushiel Gadre Verified
3 Southern Warriors Club (9) Kuthalingam Sankar Verified Ramesh Venkitasamy Verified

Group J
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Gophers (9) Teja Dasari Verified
2 Master Blasters (9) Akhil Kumar Reddy Kontham Verified Prathap Reddy Verified
3 Twin Cities Twisters (9) Sreedhar Reddy Gudur Penta Verified Balaji Shanmugaraju Verified

Group K
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Seven Strikers (9) Ramana Babu Tadi Verified Sai Vineeth Putchala Verified
2 Titans (9) Velayudham Kumar Verified Ravi Kandru Verified
3 V3d (9) Vinoth Ramachandran Verified Satish V3d

Group L
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Minnesota Indians (9) Saravanan R Verified Rahul Bhosle Verified
2 Mrc (9) Harsha Nagathihalli Jagadish Verified Lokesh Chandrashekar Verified
3 Prairie Stars (8) Himanshu Panwar Verified

Group M
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Eagan Wizards (8) Arun Haran Verified Dushy Sri Verified
2 Eden Warriors (9) Gowtham SM Verified Mohamed Shareek Verified
3 Northeners (9) Mazharuddin Mohammed Verified Amair Ahmed Verified

Group N
# Team Name (Players) Captain Vice Captain
1 Aces (9) Saktivel Sivaji Verified Rahul Neela Verified
2 Epic (9) Ashish Ramachandran Verified Piyush Khandelwal Verified
3 Synechron (9) Talat Shaikh Verified Mohammed Aleemullah Verified