# Player Team Matches Batting Bowling Fielding Other MOM # Total
1 Yogesh Bisht A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 5 440 170 40 50 1 700
2 Vijay Ramanathan E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 180 310 10 150 3 650
3 Rajeev Chirayil Puthenveetil A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 5 477 0 30 50 1 557
4 Ganesh Vijayan A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 5 0 350 0 50 1 400
5 Shadab Farrukh A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 5 58 290 0 50 1 398
6 Sivagurunathan Subramanian E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 13 340 30 0 0 383
7 Pravin Shelar D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 2 23 330 0 0 0 353
8 Praveen Thangaraj C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 4 110 140 40 50 1 340
9 Chandu Byrraju B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 3 99 160 20 50 1 329
10 Madhusudhanan Srinivasan E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 1 180 70 0 0 251
11 Pravin Raghuthaman A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 4 85 100 50 0 0 235
12 Vamsidhar Varma Konda B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 4 65 120 40 0 0 225
13 Gnanapriyan S D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 3 16 80 70 50 1 216
14 Harish Kumar Dilli C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 4 45 100 10 50 1 205
15 Jaikrishna Ranganathan A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 5 5 190 10 0 0 205
16 Rajkumar Rajan B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 2 18 80 50 50 1 198
17 Kishore Bommineni C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 1 137 50 10 0 0 197
18 Mike Arokiaraj A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 5 150 0 40 0 0 190
19 Utkarsh Singh B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 2 75 90 20 0 0 185
20 Naveen Balaraman C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 4 45 120 10 0 0 175
21 Vikas Gangal E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 3 133 0 40 0 0 173
22 Vadivel Selvaraj B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 2 1 160 10 0 0 171
23 Prudvi Rha B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 4 70 60 40 0 0 170
24 Badri Kumar C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 38 110 20 0 0 168
25 Naga M Sundaram E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 17 100 50 0 0 167
26 Thanam Jeyam E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 33 100 20 0 0 153
27 Sarav Kamaraj A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 5 0 0 150 0 0 150
28 Shrikant Patil D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 2 60 90 0 0 0 150
29 Venkat Pavan R A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 79 60 10 0 0 149
30 Gautam Shrivastava E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 3 28 100 20 0 0 148
31 Kiran Dhok E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 24 80 40 0 0 144
32 Guru Shankar Muthu Raj D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 3 -1 140 0 0 0 139
33 Avinash Sasindran C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 98 20 20 0 0 138
34 Sambit Rout B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 2 29 90 10 0 0 129
35 Vijaykumar Mamidishetty E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 3 6 80 40 0 0 126
36 Sreeman Muppaneni B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 4 74 30 10 0 0 114
37 Ashish Sabade E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 41 0 70 0 0 111
38 Gautam Gulati E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 3 -9 50 20 50 1 111
39 Saurav Singh Saurav B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 1 20 80 10 0 0 110
40 Giri Vinayagam E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 68 0 40 0 0 108
41 Amit Chavan E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 3 -4 110 0 0 0 106
42 Amit Gaints B D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 3 80 20 0 0 103
43 Ramakrishnan Venkatakrishnan D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 2 3 0 100 0 0 103
44 Vinothram Yadavan C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 4 90 0 10 0 0 100
45 Suresh Kumaravelu E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 25 60 10 0 0 95
46 Aravind Natarajan D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 3 5 90 0 0 0 95
47 Ajeet Ahuja A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 45 30 20 0 0 95
48 Ramesh Arumugam C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 3 2 90 0 0 0 92
49 Chaitanya Verma B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 2 -9 100 0 0 0 91
50 Kannan Muthuvel C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 4 1 70 20 0 0 91
51 Prabhudutta Mohanty B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 2 7 60 20 0 0 87
52 Anand Mathakagan A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 56 0 30 0 0 86
53 Sathish Kumar D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 3 -8 70 20 0 0 82
54 Vijay Vemuri B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 4 0 50 30 0 0 80
55 Satyajit Das E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 3 59 0 20 0 0 79
56 Smrutikanta Samantasimhar B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 2 4 70 0 0 0 74
57 Shankar Gaints B D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 3 70 0 0 0 73
58 Ifti Shaikh A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 3 2 60 10 0 0 72
59 Shaiju Mohan D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 1 1 70 0 0 0 71
60 Ganesh Rajagopal E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 1 70 0 0 0 71
61 Parandhamulu Pedabhudi D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 2 0 60 10 0 0 70
62 Sathya Subramani C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 1 30 40 0 0 0 70
63 Suresh Neelamegam D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 2 -10 70 10 0 0 70
64 Karthick Ayyappan C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 4 -1 0 70 0 0 69
65 Nags Nags D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 3 19 50 0 0 0 69
66 Srinivasan Ds C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 12 50 0 0 0 62
67 Swapnil Kumar A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 42 0 20 0 0 62
68 Abhiram Red B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 4 42 0 20 0 0 62
69 Rajdeep Cricinsync C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 1 60 0 0 0 61
70 Manjunathan Meganathanmanjunathan18@gmail.com D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 3 40 0 20 0 0 60
71 Bharani Veerabhatla E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 29 0 30 0 0 59
72 Santy Anantha C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 4 -3 0 60 0 0 57
73 Ritesh Kapoor E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 45 0 10 0 0 55
74 Shiva Annam E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 5 3 0 50 0 0 53
75 Amit Tatapudi A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 -7 60 0 0 0 53
76 Vijay Jayapal C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 22 0 30 0 0 52
77 Malay Kumar A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 2 50 0 0 0 52
78 Nabin Chattaraj A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 51 0 0 0 0 51
79 Naren Nandi B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 4 0 40 10 0 0 50
80 Vijay Vasu B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 2 29 0 20 0 0 49
81 Amar V C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 1 48 0 0 0 0 48
82 Arvind Gaints B D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 8 20 20 0 0 48
83 Siba Satapathy B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 2 17 20 10 0 0 47
84 Ramraj Konuganti C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 47 0 0 0 0 47
85 Sudipto Mondal E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 3 6 20 20 0 0 46
86 Alok Das Mohapatra B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 2 24 20 0 0 0 44
87 Raju Uddaraju B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 4 -17 50 10 0 0 43
88 Haneesh Kallingal D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 12 30 0 0 0 42
89 Maneesh Cesc C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 10 0 30 0 0 40
90 Bhargav Byna E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 30 10 0 0 0 40
91 Joseph Deepak D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 2 0 30 10 0 0 40
92 Atanu Dey A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 -10 30 20 0 0 40
93 Dinesh Kayam C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 -10 40 10 0 0 40
94 Vvrk Varma A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 7 30 0 0 0 37
95 Siva Pattapu B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 2 6 0 30 0 0 36
96 Rajesh Singh C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 2 35 0 0 0 0 35
97 Tehsin Sheikh C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 1 54 -20 0 0 0 34
98 Chaitanya N B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 2 2 30 0 0 0 32
99 Ram L A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 5 1 0 30 0 0 31
100 Srikanth Jagannathan A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 2 10 20 0 0 0 30
101 Anubhav Phull A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 0 20 10 0 0 30
102 Pravin Ghorpade A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 1 0 10 20 0 0 30
103 Satya Athi C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 2 8 0 20 0 0 28
104 Ilayaraja Shanmugam B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 2 28 0 0 0 0 28
105 Ganesh Thiru C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 3 -3 0 30 0 0 27
106 Ashok Ojili E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 3 17 0 10 0 0 27
107 Liyakath Ali D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 2 5 0 20 0 0 25
108 Sreejith Viswambaran C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 4 14 0 10 0 0 24
109 Mahesh Bandarupalli A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 14 -10 20 0 0 24
110 Collin Gaints B D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 3 0 20 0 0 23
111 Puran Raina A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 12 0 10 0 0 22
112 Daniel Jebakumar B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 2 1 20 0 0 0 21
113 Milind Jagre D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 2 1 0 20 0 0 21
114 Jalal Ibrahim D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 3 1 0 20 0 0 21
115 Shyam Rha B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 4 21 0 0 0 0 21
116 Dinesh Dhamodaran E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 -9 20 10 0 0 21
117 Subham Roychoudhury B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 2 1 0 20 0 0 21
118 Yugandhar V B Priya Panthers Manchester Team A (red Hawks) 3 -10 20 10 0 0 20
119 Jyothieswar Yeturu A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 1 20 0 0 0 0 20
120 Wajidth Gaints B D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 0 0 20 0 0 20
121 Madan Titan C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 1 -10 20 10 0 0 20
122 Skanda Ratnam D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 1 0 0 20 0 0 20
123 Murali Murali B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 1 0 0 20 0 0 20
124 Kumar Subhav D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 2 -10 0 30 0 0 20
125 Subha Ghosh B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 2 7 0 10 0 0 17
126 Pramod Kotla E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 7 0 10 0 0 17
127 Jecca Narasimhan E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 4 4 0 10 0 0 14
128 Giri Kongara A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 14 0 0 0 0 14
129 Manoj Babu C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 1 4 0 10 0 0 14
130 Deepak Sarangi A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 3 10 0 0 0 13
131 Somik Das A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 2 0 10 0 0 12
132 Arunkumar Sundaresan (arun) E 3sbc Kings Team A (challengers) 1 2 0 10 0 0 12
133 Chandrasekhar Kandula E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 2 0 10 0 0 12
134 Rahul Katpally C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 2 -9 0 20 0 0 11
135 Mahesh Bollimuntha E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 0 0 10 0 0 10
136 Srini Athina D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 2 10 0 0 0 0 10
137 Shaiju Mohan D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 1 -10 20 0 0 0 10
138 Anil Narang A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 1 0 0 10 0 0 10
139 Pradeep Sahu B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 2 -10 20 0 0 0 10
140 Anand Indians D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 2 0 0 10 0 0 10
141 Rohith Mohan A D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 2 0 0 10 0 0 10
142 Siva Sinisetty D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 1 0 0 10 0 0 10
143 Vinayagam Gunasekaran D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 3 9 0 0 0 0 9
144 Manikandan Ramasamy D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 1 8 0 0 0 0 8
145 Akram Titan C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 2 6 0 0 0 0 6
146 Joseph Godfrey Nixon Homer D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 6 0 0 0 0 6
147 Sugyan Das B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
148 Anuj Khosla B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
149 Satheeshkumar Sekar E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 -7 0 10 0 0 3
150 Nani Punugula E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
151 Vivek Komarina A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
152 Anil Kencha C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
153 Saravanan Mahindran B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
154 Malaya Paul B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
155 Navaneeth Navaneeth B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
156 Kiran Abbathini A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
157 Karthik Indrakumar C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
158 Sudhir Behera B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
159 Jaison Gaints B D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 -9 0 10 0 0 1
160 Bilas Das B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Ajith Mcc C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Prasanna Sahu B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Hirak Mukhopadhyay A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 -10 0 10 0 0 0
164 Pradeep Gaddam C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Siddhartha Swain B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Nirmal Singh C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Vignesh Rajaram A Us Dot Networks A (team X) 5 -10 0 10 0 0 0
168 Bala Rajendran C Priya Panthers Manchester Team B (mcc) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Malay Nag A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
170 Manoj Kumar R C Nicktor Victorians Team A (rocky Rockers) 4 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
171 Samrat Das B Deepak Sharma Rudras B (kalinga Warriors) 2 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
172 Srinivasrao Grandhi E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 2 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
173 Rajkumar Muthaiyan C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 2 5 -20 10 0 0 -5
174 Sayed Qaim A Madhu Reddy Mavericks B (voya X1) 2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
175 Vishal Deshmukh E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 3 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
176 Karthik Sabari E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
177 Kumaresan Das E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
178 Mahadeep Khuntia E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
179 Paddy Gaints B D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
180 Arun Gaints B D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
181 Arun Sivanandan D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
182 Karthik Durai D Godavari Gaints A (manchester Indians) 2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
183 Hari Subramony B 3sbc Kings Team B (tigers) 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
184 Ashokkumar Venkatraman E Us Dot Networks Team B (lagaan) 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
185 Daswanth Ginni E Deepak Sharma Rudras Team A (rocky Rangers) 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
186 Sai Jangiti A Nicktor Victorians B (woodbury Warriors) 2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
187 Raghunath Sekar D Madhu Reddy Mavericks A (invincibles) 1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
188 Vimal Titan C Telugu Film Nagar Titans (man U) 2 -13 0 0 0 0 -13
189 Karthik Gaints B D Godavari Gaints B (vernon X1) 2 -20 0 0 0 0 -20