Fixtures
Series: Tapeball Winter 2020 Team: All Teams      Calendar View
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 02/16/2020 9:00 AM Eagles Zen3 Warriors MS Commons-A   Scorecard
2 L 02/16/2020 9:00 AM Redmond Samurais Takbeer MS Commons-B   Scorecard
3 L 02/16/2020 10:00 AM Takbeer Eagles MS Commons-A   Scorecard
4 L 02/16/2020 10:00 AM Zen3 Warriors Redmond Samurais MS Commons-B   Scorecard
5 L 02/16/2020 11:00 AM Halki-team Twelves Gladiators MS Commons-A   Scorecard
6 L 02/16/2020 11:00 AM Diljale Rowdy Gang MS Commons-B   Scorecard
7 L 02/16/2020 12:00 PM Rowdy Gang Halki-team MS Commons-A   Scorecard
8 L 02/16/2020 12:00 PM Twelves Gladiators Diljale MS Commons-B   Scorecard
9 L 02/16/2020 1:30 PM Sloggers And Sweepers White Wolves MS Commons-A   Scorecard
10 L 02/16/2020 1:30 PM Fairlake Sultans Lwcc MS Commons-B   Scorecard
11 L 02/16/2020 2:30 PM Lwcc Sloggers And Sweepers MS Commons-A   Scorecard
12 L 02/16/2020 2:30 PM White Wolves Fairlake Sultans MS Commons-B   Scorecard
13 L 02/16/2020 3:30 PM Phantoms Unexceptionals MS Commons-A   Scorecard
14 L 02/16/2020 3:30 PM Pain Rowdy Gang Slivers MS Commons-B   Scorecard
15 L 02/16/2020 4:30 PM Rowdy Gang Slivers Phantoms MS Commons-A   Scorecard
16 L 02/16/2020 4:30 PM Unexceptionals Pain MS Commons-B   Scorecard
17 L 02/23/2020 8:00 AM Eagles Redmond Samurais MS Commons-A   Scorecard
18 L 02/23/2020 9:00 AM Takbeer Zen3 Warriors MS Commons-A   Scorecard
19 L 02/23/2020 9:00 AM Twelves Gladiators Redmond Samurais MS Commons-A  
20 L 02/23/2020 10:00 AM Takbeer Diljale MS Commons-B   Scorecard
21 L 02/23/2020 10:00 AM Phantoms Eagles MS Commons-B   Scorecard
22 L 02/23/2020 11:00 AM Halki-team Zen3 Warriors MS Commons-A   Scorecard
23 L 02/23/2020 11:00 AM Rowdy Gang Twelves Gladiators MS Commons-B   Scorecard
24 L 02/23/2020 12:00 PM Halki-team Diljale MS Commons-B   Scorecard
25 L 02/23/2020 12:00 PM Eagles Rowdy Gang MS Commons-B   Scorecard
26 L 03/01/2020 9:00 AM Sloggers And Sweepers Fairlake Sultans MS Commons-A   Scorecard
27 L 03/01/2020 9:00 AM Lwcc White Wolves MS Commons-A   Scorecard
28 L 03/01/2020 10:00 AM Sloggers And Sweepers Phantoms MS Commons-B   Scorecard
29 L 03/01/2020 10:00 AM Lwcc Rowdy Gang Slivers MS Commons-B   Scorecard
30 L 03/01/2020 11:00 AM Pain Fairlake Sultans MS Commons-A   Scorecard
31 L 03/01/2020 11:00 AM Unexceptionals White Wolves MS Commons-A  
32 L 03/01/2020 12:00 PM Phantoms Pain MS Commons-B   Scorecard
33 L 03/01/2020 12:00 PM Rowdy Gang Slivers Unexceptionals MS Commons-B   Scorecard
34 L 03/08/2020 9:00 AM Unexceptionals Redmond Samurais MS Commons-A  
35 L 03/08/2020 9:00 AM Diljale Sloggers And Sweepers MS Commons-A   Scorecard
36 L 03/08/2020 10:00 AM Rowdy Gang Slivers Takbeer MS Commons-B   Scorecard
37 L 03/08/2020 10:00 AM Rowdy Gang Fairlake Sultans MS Commons-B   Scorecard
38 L 03/08/2020 11:00 AM Twelves Gladiators Lwcc MS Commons-A   Scorecard
39 P 03/08/2020 11:00 AM Takbeer Rowdy Gang MS Commons-B  
40 L 03/08/2020 12:00 PM Pain Zen3 Warriors MS Commons-A   Scorecard
41 L 03/08/2020 12:00 PM Halki-team White Wolves MS Commons-B  
No Matches selected. Please select Matches to delete.