-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Nomsa Mawela
Saturday
8
Jun 2024
13:30
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Nomsa Mawela
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Nomsa Mawela
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Coert Du Toit
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Nomsa Mawela
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Coert Du Toit
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Nomsa Mawela
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Nomsa Mawela
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Nomsa Mawela
Saturday
25
May 2024
13:30
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Coert Du Toit
Saturday
25
May 2024
13:30
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Coert Du Toit
Saturday
25
May 2024
9:30
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Coert Du Toit
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Nomsa Mawela
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Nomsa Mawela
Saturday
18
May 2024
13:30
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Coert Du Toit
Saturday
18
May 2024
9:30
-
v
-
UNICA TVFL - GROUP A
Scorer: Coert Du Toit
Saturday
11
May 2024
13:00
-
v
-
-
v
-
No unplayed Matches.
No Fixtures.
Are you sure to delete this fixture ?
Are you sure to delete this scorecard ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to delete ?
Data can't be retrieved if deleted. Are you sure to remove umpire from
?
# |
Series |
Division |
Match Type |
Date |
Time |
Team One |
Team Two |
Ground |
Umpire One |
Umpire Two |
Umpire Three |
Umpire Four |
Match Manager |
Scorer 1 |
Scorer 2 |
1 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
Final |
09/06/2024 |
10:00 AM |
LAUDIUM VETERANS |
CHALLENGERS |
IRENE MAIN OVAL |
Jonty Swart |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
Nomsa Mawela |
|
2 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
Semi Final |
08/06/2024 |
1:30 PM |
GLADIATORS |
LAUDIUM VETERANS |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
Jonty Swart |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
Nomsa Mawela |
|
3 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
Semi Final |
08/06/2024 |
9:30 AM |
CHALLENGERS |
GENTLEMIN |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
Jonty Swart |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
Nomsa Mawela |
|
4 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
02/06/2024 |
1:30 PM |
TIGERS |
CHALLENGERS |
SINOVICH PARK |
Jonty Swart |
|
|
|
|
Coert Du Toit |
|
5 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
02/06/2024 |
1:30 PM |
40+ |
GLADIATORS |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
|
Nomsa Mawela |
|
6 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
02/06/2024 |
9:30 AM |
LAUDIUM VETERANS |
LEGENDS |
SINOVICH PARK |
Jonty Swart |
|
|
|
|
Coert Du Toit |
|
7 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
02/06/2024 |
9:30 AM |
AVENGERS |
GENTLEMIN |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
|
Nomsa Mawela |
|
8 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
26/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
AVENGERS |
GLADIATORS |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
Jonty Swart |
|
|
|
|
Nomsa Mawela |
|
9 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
26/05/2024 |
09:30 AM |
40+ |
GENTLEMIN |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
Jonty Swart |
|
|
|
|
Nomsa Mawela |
|
10 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
25/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
LAUDIUM VETERANS |
CHALLENGERS |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
|
Coert Du Toit |
|
11 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
25/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
LAUDIUM VETERANS |
CHALLENGERS |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
|
Coert Du Toit |
|
12 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
25/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
TIGERS |
LEGENDS |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
|
Coert Du Toit |
|
13 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
19/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
CHALLENGERS |
LEGENDS |
IRENE MAIN OVAL |
Jonty Swart |
|
|
|
|
Nomsa Mawela |
|
14 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
19/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
LAUDIUM VETERANS |
TIGERS |
IRENE MAIN OVAL |
Jonty Swart |
|
|
|
|
Nomsa Mawela |
|
15 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
18/05/2024 |
1:30 PM |
GLADIATORS |
GENTLEMIN |
IRENE MAIN OVAL |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
|
Coert Du Toit |
|
16 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
League |
18/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
AVENGERS |
40+ |
IRENE MAIN OVAL |
Samuel Chuake |
|
|
|
|
Coert Du Toit |
|
17 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
Practice |
11/05/2024 |
1:00 PM |
GENTLEMIN |
LAUDIUM VETERANS |
KLIPKOPPIES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
UNICA TVFL |
GROUP A |
Practice |
04/05/2024 |
9:30 AM |
AVENGERS |
LAUDIUM VETERANS |
LAUDIUM OVAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|