1 |
YACA T20 SUMMER CUP 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/13/2024 |
7:30 PM |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
PAKHTOON XI |
YACA |
Skyland XI A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
07/12/2024 |
3:00 PM |
MTECH STRIKERS |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
YACA |
PAK CRESCENT |
PAK CRESCENT |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
YACA T20 SUMMER CUP 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/12/2024 |
3:00 PM |
Kashmir XI |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DITCO |
Manshera CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
YACA T20 SUMMER CUP 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/12/2024 |
3:00 PM |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
YACA T20 SUMMER CUP 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/12/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Sidc |
PAK TIGER |
DITCO |
G BOARD XI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
YACA T20 SUMMER CUP 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/12/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Mada Gypsum |
Skyland XI B |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
YACA T20 SUMMER CUP 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
07/12/2024 |
7:30 AM |
Dir Xi |
Luberef |
YACA |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
YACA T20 SUMMER CUP 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
07/11/2024 |
7:30 PM |
PAK CRESCENT |
INDO RIDERS |
YACA |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
Final |
05/31/2024 |
1:45 PM |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
PAKHTOON XI |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
Final |
05/30/2024 |
7:15 PM |
Skyland XI A |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
Super League |
05/25/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Sidc |
Skyland XI A |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
Super League |
05/24/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Sidc |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
Super League |
05/23/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
Skyland XI A |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
Semi Final |
05/18/2024 |
6:30 PM |
INDO RIDERS |
PAKHTOON XI |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
Quarter Final |
05/17/2024 |
6:30 PM |
G BOARD XI |
Sidc |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
Semi Final |
05/17/2024 |
1:45 PM |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
Quarter Final |
05/17/2024 |
7:15 AM |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
Quarter Final |
05/16/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Manshera CC |
Skyland XI A |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/11/2024 |
6:30 PM |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
SAWAT TIGERS |
YACA |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
05/10/2024 |
2:00 PM |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
PAKHTOON XI |
YACA |
KHYBER ZALMI |
KHYBER ZALMI |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
1:45 PM |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
7:15 AM |
GLOBAL STAR |
Manshera CC |
DITCO |
SAWAT TIGERS |
SAWAT TIGERS |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
7:15 AM |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
Skyland XI A |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/10/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Kashmir XI |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
YACA |
Dir Xi |
Dir Xi |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/09/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
Skyland XI B |
YACA |
INDO RIDERS |
INDO RIDERS |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/04/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PAK CRESCENT |
KHYBER ZALMI |
YACA |
Manshera CC |
Manshera CC |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
05/03/2024 |
2:00 PM |
SKY WAR'S CRICKET CLUB |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
YACA |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/03/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Skyland XI A |
Dir Xi |
DITCO |
Kashmir XI |
Kashmir XI |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/03/2024 |
1:45 PM |
GLOBAL STAR |
Sidc |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
05/03/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Skyland XI B |
Luberef |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
05/03/2024 |
7:15 AM |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
PAK CRESCENT |
DITCO |
Shah XI |
Shah XI |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
04/27/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Shah XI |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
YACA |
Skyland XI A |
Skyland XI A |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
04/26/2024 |
2:00 PM |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS |
Skyland XI |
YACA |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
04/26/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Manshera CC |
MTECH STRIKERS |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
04/26/2024 |
1:45 PM |
G BOARD XI |
Luberef |
DITCO |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
04/26/2024 |
7:15 AM |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
Dir Xi |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/26/2024 |
7:15 AM |
INDO RIDERS |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
PAK TIGER |
PAK TIGER |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/25/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PAKHTOON XI |
Kashmir XI |
YACA |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
04/20/2024 |
6:30 PM |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
Skyland XI A |
YACA |
Mada Gypsum |
Mada Gypsum |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
04/19/2024 |
2:00 PM |
PAK CRESCENT |
MTECH STRIKERS |
YACA |
Kashmir XI |
Kashmir XI |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
04/19/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Shah XI |
PAK TIGER |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
04/19/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Sidc |
Manshera CC |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
04/19/2024 |
7:15 AM |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
INDO RIDERS |
YACA |
Luberef |
Luberef |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
04/19/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Dir Xi |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DITCO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
04/18/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Skyland XI B |
G BOARD XI |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
03/09/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
KHYBER ZALMI |
YACA |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
03/08/2024 |
2:00 PM |
INDO RIDERS |
PAKHTOON XI |
YACA |
KHYBER ZALMI |
KHYBER ZALMI |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
1:45 PM |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
1:45 PM |
G BOARD XI |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DITCO |
MTECH STRIKERS |
MTECH STRIKERS |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Skyland XI A |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Manshera CC |
Mada Gypsum |
YACA |
Skyland XI B |
Skyland XI B |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
03/08/2024 |
7:15 AM |
SAWAT TIGERS |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DITCO |
PAK TIGER |
PAK TIGER |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
03/07/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Kashmir XI |
PAK CRESCENT |
YACA |
Shah XI |
Shah XI |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
03/02/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
PAKHTOON XI |
PAKHTOON XI |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
03/01/2024 |
2:00 PM |
Kashmir XI |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
03/01/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Luberef |
Shah XI |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
03/01/2024 |
1:45 PM |
PAK TIGER |
Skyland XI B |
DITCO |
Manshera CC |
Manshera CC |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
03/01/2024 |
7:15 AM |
PAKHTOON XI |
KHYBER ZALMI |
YCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
03/01/2024 |
7:15 AM |
GLOBAL STAR |
MTECH STRIKERS |
YACA |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
03/01/2024 |
7:15 AM |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DITCO |
Mada Gypsum |
Mada Gypsum |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
02/29/2024 |
6:30 PM |
INDO RIDERS |
SAWAT TIGERS |
YACA |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
02/23/2024 |
6:30 PM |
KHYBER ZALMI |
Kashmir XI |
YACA |
INDO RIDERS |
INDO RIDERS |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/23/2024 |
1:45 PM |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
YACA |
Manshera CC |
Manshera CC |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/23/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Sidc |
Mada Gypsum |
YCA |
PAK CRESCENT |
PAK CRESCENT |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
02/23/2024 |
7:15 AM |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/17/2024 |
6:30 PM |
Mada Gypsum |
MTECH STRIKERS |
YACA |
KHYBER ZALMI |
KHYBER ZALMI |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
02/16/2024 |
2:00 PM |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
SKY WAR'S CRICKET CLUB |
SKY WAR'S CRICKET CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/16/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Luberef |
PAK TIGER |
YCA |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/16/2024 |
1:45 PM |
G BOARD XI |
Shah XI |
DITCO |
Dir Xi |
Dir Xi |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/16/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Skyland XI A |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
YCA |
Sidc |
Sidc |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
02/16/2024 |
7:15 AM |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
INDO RIDERS |
YACA |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
02/16/2024 |
7:15 AM |
PAK CRESCENT |
PAKHTOON XI |
DITCO |
Skyland XI B |
Skyland XI B |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
02/15/2024 |
6:30 PM |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
YACA |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/10/2024 |
7:15 AM |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
Dir Xi |
YACA |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
02/09/2024 |
2:00 PM |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
YCA |
Luberef |
Luberef |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/09/2024 |
1:45 PM |
PAK TIGER |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DITCO |
SAWAT TIGERS |
SAWAT TIGERS |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
02/09/2024 |
1:45 PM |
PAK CRESCENT |
SKY WAR'S CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
Kashmir XI |
Kashmir XI |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/09/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Shah XI |
Skyland XI B |
YCA |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/09/2024 |
7:15 AM |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
YACA |
Mada Gypsum |
Mada Gypsum |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/09/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Sidc |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DITCO |
G BOARD XI |
G BOARD XI |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
02/08/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PAKHTOON XI |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
YACA |
GLOBAL STAR |
GLOBAL STAR |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/03/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
Luberef |
YACA |
Sidc |
Sidc |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 1 |
League |
02/02/2024 |
1:45 PM |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
SAWAT TIGERS |
YCA |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
YACA 35 OVERS PRIMER LEAGUE 2023 |
|
League |
02/02/2024 |
1:45 PM |
Skyland XI |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
PAKHTOON XI |
PAKHTOON XI |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/02/2024 |
7:15 AM |
GLOBAL STAR |
Mada Gypsum |
YCA |
Kashmir XI |
Kashmir XI |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/02/2024 |
7:15 AM |
PAK TIGER |
G BOARD XI |
YACA |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
YACA T20 TOURNAMENT 2024 |
DIVISION 2 |
League |
02/02/2024 |
7:00 AM |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
Dir Xi |
DITCO |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 1 |
Final |
01/19/2024 |
1:45 PM |
INDO RIDERS |
PAK CRESCENT |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 2 |
Final |
01/19/2024 |
7:15 AM |
PAKHTOON XI |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 2 |
Semi Final |
01/12/2024 |
1:45 PM |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
KHYBER ZALMI |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 2 |
Semi Final |
01/12/2024 |
7:15 AM |
SAWAT TIGERS |
PAKHTOON XI |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 1 |
Semi Final |
01/11/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
PAK CRESCENT |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 2 |
Quarter Final |
01/06/2024 |
6:30 PM |
KHYBER ZALMI |
G BOARD XI |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 2 |
Quarter Final |
01/05/2024 |
6:30 PM |
PAKHTOON XI |
Manshera CC |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 1 |
Semi Final |
01/05/2024 |
1:45 PM |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
INDO RIDERS |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 2 |
Quarter Final |
01/05/2024 |
7:15 AM |
Skyland XI A |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
YACA T20 WINTER TOURNAMENT 2023 |
DIVISION 2 |
Quarter Final |
01/04/2024 |
6:30 PM |
SAWAT TIGERS |
Luberef |
YACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|