1 |
Aadil Zafar |
4 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
2 |
Aamir Shahzad |
1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
3 |
Aashiq Hussain |
3 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
4 |
Abbas Ali Amjad Ali |
9 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
5 |
Abdul Alim |
1 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
6 |
Abdul Hossain |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
7 |
Abdul Muneeb |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
8 |
Abdul Rahman |
5 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
9 |
Abdul Razzak |
2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
10 |
Abdul Manan Nadeed Akhar |
4 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
11 |
Abdul Qadar Abdar Khan |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
12 |
Abdul Rehman Mahammad |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
13 |
Abdul Wahid Muhammad Wahid |
4 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
14 |
Abid Khaleel |
2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
15 |
Abu Harera |
3 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
16 |
Abubaker Kabeer |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
17 |
Adeel Ahmed Abbasi |
3 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
18 |
Adil Sheikh |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
19 |
Adil Khan Lal Badshah |
3 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
20 |
Adnan Bacha |
5 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
21 |
Adnan Khan |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
22 |
Adnan Adnan Mohib Ullah |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
23 |
Adnan Asgar Chauhary |
5 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
24 |
Adnan Munir Munir Khan |
5 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
25 |
Aftab Gul |
6 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
26 |
Afzal Hussain |
6 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
27 |
Afzal Mahmoud |
1 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
28 |
Afzal Khan Sher Rahiman |
1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
29 |
Ahmedullah Sher Afzal |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
30 |
Ahsan Riaz |
2 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
31 |
Ahtsham Ul Haq Satti |
1 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
32 |
Ahzaz Khan |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
33 |
Aizaz Ahmad Sher Khan |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
34 |
Ajay Kumar |
1 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
35 |
Ajmal Khan |
7 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
36 |
Ajmer Khan |
2 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
37 |
Akhlaq Ahmed Saif Ullah |
4 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
38 |
Akhtar Ali Muhammad Akbar |
3 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
39 |
Akhtar Zeb Bakht Sher |
1 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
40 |
Akram Abdul Khader |
1 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
41 |
Akthar Rasool Dar |
1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
42 |
Al Amin Tazir Ahammed |
3 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
43 |
Al Jassam Abdul Jabbar |
1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
44 |
Ala Ud Din Daftar Khan |
5 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
45 |
Alam Khan Ajab Khan |
5 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
46 |
Ali Hamza |
3 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
47 |
Ali Rakha |
2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
48 |
Ali Safyan Muhammad Arshed |
2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
49 |
Aman Ullaha |
6 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
50 |
Amir Riaz Muhammad Riaz |
5 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
51 |
Amjad Khan Sardar Mehmood |
1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
52 |
Anandhu Kirshnan Shajikumar |
2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
53 |
Ananthu Ajay Ajaykumar |
5 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
54 |
Anjum Ali Gul Zamin Khan |
5 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
55 |
Anoop Samuel |
9 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
56 |
Ansari Jawed |
1 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
57 |
Anwar Ul Haq |
6 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
58 |
Anwaz Zaib Toor Zada |
2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
59 |
Ariyan Ahmed |
2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
60 |
Arun Giri |
1 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
61 |
Asad Nabi Moram Khan |
5 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
62 |
Asad Ullah Ghulam Abbas |
6 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
63 |
Ashfaq Hussain |
3 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
64 |
Ashfaq Khan Said |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
65 |
Ashiq Khan |
2 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
66 |
Asif Ali Allah Ditta |
1 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
67 |
Asim Maqsood |
1 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
68 |
Asim Siddiq Sassing Rehman |
1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
69 |
Atif Khan |
1 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
70 |
Atif Jawaid Akhtar |
1 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
71 |
Atif Raza Muzafar Ali |
5 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
72 |
Atta Ullah |
3 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
73 |
Attaullah Khan |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
74 |
Awais Nisar Yasin |
4 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
75 |
Azarudeen Mohammed Sham P M |
4 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
76 |
Azhar Uddin |
2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
77 |
Azib Ali |
5 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
78 |
Aziz Ullah Muhammad Zada |
2 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
79 |
Azizuddin Mohammed |
1 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
80 |
Azmat Ali Cheema |
1 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
81 |
Bahadar Zeb |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
82 |
Basir Ali Khan Jan Said |
5 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
83 |
Bilal Zada |
2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
84 |
Bilal Ahmad Hassan Muhammad |
5 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
85 |
Dastagir Gul Muhammad |
1 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
86 |
Daud Said Fazal Said |
1 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
87 |
Dawood Hakeem Mohammed |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
88 |
Dayanidhi Vijayakumar Vijayan |
2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
89 |
Dennis Kumar Sebastian |
3 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
90 |
Dheeraj Suresh Suresh Kumar |
3 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
91 |
Eijaz Ahmed |
1 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
92 |
Elayaraja Chinnaiyan |
5 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
93 |
Fahad Hassan |
5 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
94 |
Faisal Hassankoya |
5 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
95 |
Faraz Ahmad |
6 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
96 |
Farhad Ali |
2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
97 |
Farhad Ahmad Sultan |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
98 |
Farhan Khan |
6 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
99 |
Farhan Zulfiqar Zulfiqar Ali |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
100 |
Farman Ullah Jan Shahzada |
3 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
101 |
Farook Kalanther Aboobacker |
2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
102 |
Farooq Nawaz Sher Nawaz Khan |
2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
103 |
Fawad Khan |
2 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
104 |
Fawad Ullah |
8 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
105 |
Fayaz Khan Falak Niaz |
3 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
106 |
Fazeel Raja |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
107 |
Foyez Hossain |
2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
108 |
Gowhar K.wani |
1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
109 |
Gulfam Ishtiaq Ishtiaq Ali |
5 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
110 |
Hamid Khan |
2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
111 |
Hamza Khalid |
2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
112 |
Hamza Hussain Muhammad Ghafar |
2 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
113 |
Hamza Shah Zahir Shah |
2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
114 |
Haneef Ahmad Rais Ahmad |
2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
115 |
Haseeb Ullah Khan |
6 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
116 |
Hassan Abbas |
2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
117 |
Hassan Ali |
4 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
118 |
Hassan Mahmood |
2 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
119 |
Hassan Tofique |
1 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
120 |
Hayat Khan Ajab Khan |
1 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
121 |
Hazrat Bilal |
1 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
122 |
Hidayat Shah Shah |
3 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
123 |
Hisfan Nasir |
1 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
124 |
Huzifa Shoaib Ali |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
125 |
Ibad Ullah Khaista Rawan |
5 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
126 |
Ibran Anwar |
4 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
127 |
Ibrar Khan |
4 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
128 |
Ibrar Shahzad |
4 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
129 |
Ibrar Hassan Muhammad Ilyas |
5 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
130 |
Ibrar Hussain Muhammad Hussain |
1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
131 |
Iburahim Ameer Ali |
9 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
132 |
Iftikhar Ahmed |
6 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
133 |
Ihsan Zada |
4 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
134 |
Ilyas Mukka Hamad Mayaddi |
2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
135 |
Imran Khan |
3 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
136 |
Imran Sadim Khan |
4 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
137 |
Imran Wahid Fazal Wahid |
1 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
138 |
Imranullah Muhammad Rafiullah Khan |
1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
139 |
Imranullah Muhammad Rafiullah Khan |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
140 |
Imtiaz Khan |
1 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
141 |
Inam Khan Habib Khan |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
142 |
Inam Ullah Hunar Khan |
2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
143 |
Inayat Ullah Saad Malook |
6 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
144 |
Iqbal Ahmed Mohammedibrahim |
3 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
145 |
Irshad Anwar |
4 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
146 |
Irshad Khan Rafi Ullah |
3 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
147 |
Irshad Ullattu Valappil |
3 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
148 |
Ishan Mohammed Abdul Wahid |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
149 |
Israr Ahmed |
2 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
150 |
Israr Khan Khan |
4 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
151 |
Izhar Khan Khan |
5 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
152 |
Jahan Zaib Khalid |
4 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
153 |
Jahidul Islam |
2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
154 |
Jakir Mojumder |
2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
155 |
Jalaluddin Vasim |
3 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
156 |
Jamsheer Hassan |
2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
157 |
Janbaz Ahmad |
1 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
158 |
Jawad Khan |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
159 |
Kaleeswaran Sivam Sivam |
5 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
160 |
Kamal Khan |
6 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
161 |
Kamran Akram |
2 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
162 |
Kamran Raza |
2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
163 |
Kamran Khan Anwar Zamin Khan |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
164 |
Karam Hussain |
2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
165 |
Kashif Ali Misal Khan |
2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
166 |
Kayyum Tanwar |
4 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
167 |
Khalid Billu |
7 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
168 |
Khan Shah Faisal |
3 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
169 |
Laijo Joy |
2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
170 |
Lal Bahadur Darai |
1 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
171 |
Lal Sher Muhammad Sher |
1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
172 |
Luqman Afzal |
1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
173 |
M Dawood Khan Bacha Khan |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
174 |
Mahammad Sayeed Hamza |
3 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
175 |
Mahammad Shamsu |
3 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
176 |
Mahboob Ul Haq Gulam Nasir |
3 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
177 |
Mahboob Ullah Mahboob Ullah |
1 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
178 |
Mahee Husain Ismail |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
179 |
Majid Khan Amin Zada |
1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
180 |
Malik Muhammad |
3 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
181 |
Mamad Khan Naseeb Zada |
1 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
182 |
Mansoor Ali |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
183 |
Mansoor Murad Khan |
4 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
184 |
Manzoor Ullah |
5 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
185 |
Maruf Bepary |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
186 |
Mazhar Iqbal |
9 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
187 |
Mazhar Ali Muhammad Ishfaq |
1 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
188 |
Md Sagur |
6 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
189 |
Md Salman |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
190 |
Md Saddam Hussain |
2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
191 |
Md Saddam Hussain Khan |
3 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
192 |
Mian Syed Kamal Mian Syed Wahid |
3 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
193 |
Mo Shamshad Mo Zafar |
1 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
194 |
Mohamed Aakib Sa Saththar |
6 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
195 |
Mohammad Fazil |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
196 |
Mohammad Kadir |
5 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
197 |
Mohammad Khalander |
4 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
198 |
Mohammad Maidheen |
3 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
199 |
Mohammad Nasim |
3 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
200 |
Mohammad Nasim |
3 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
201 |
Mohammad Parwez Alam |
6 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
202 |
Mohammad Rameez |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
203 |
Mohammad Waqaas |
7 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
204 |
Mohammad Fayyaz Abdul Qayyum |
1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
205 |
Mohammad Ibrar Ahmed |
5 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
206 |
Mohammad Shahnawaz Alam |
5 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
207 |
Mohammad Shareek Mohammad Junoov |
1 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
208 |
Mohammad Shoaib Aziz |
3 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
209 |
Mohammad Tayyab Sarwar |
6 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
210 |
Mohammed Irfan Konaje |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
211 |
Mohammed Kamil |
5 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
212 |
Mohammed Masood |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
213 |
Mohammed Muzammil |
1 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
214 |
Mohammed Nihaluddin |
5 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
215 |
Mohammed Niyan |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
216 |
Mohammed Rafeeq |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
217 |
Mohammed Saad |
2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
218 |
Mohammed Saleem |
2 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
219 |
Mohammed Thahir |
6 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
220 |
Mohammed Abdul Aleem |
2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
221 |
Mohammed Asgar Hazoor |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
222 |
Mohammed Ashfaq Ahmed |
2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
223 |
Mohammed Faiz Ali |
3 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
224 |
Mohammed Izran Khan |
1 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
225 |
Mohammed Saeed Younas Jutt |
3 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
226 |
Mohammed Sajid Baji |
1 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
227 |
Mohammed Sameer Mohammed Shafffe |
1 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
228 |
Mohammed Shajee Amer |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
229 |
Mohammed Waseem Akram |
2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
230 |
Mohd Shariq |
6 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
231 |
Mohd Salman Mohd Inam |
6 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
232 |
Mohk Imtiyaj Jindran |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
233 |
Mohmad Saddik Gulamnabi Belim |
3 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
234 |
Mohsen Raza Kazmi |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
235 |
Mohsin Khan Asil Muhammad |
1 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
236 |
Mubarak Ali Natarshah Sayyed |
5 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
237 |
Mubasher Khan Raja Khan |
3 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
238 |
Mubashir Shahzad |
2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
239 |
Mudasir Naseem Naeem |
3 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
240 |
Mudassir Ali |
6 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
241 |
Mudassir Hussain |
2 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
242 |
Muddassar Gul Raja |
3 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
243 |
Muhammad Afzal |
1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
244 |
Muhammad Arif Anwar |
4 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
245 |
Muhammad Awais |
5 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
246 |
Muhammad Hamid |
5 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
247 |
Muhammad Ilyas |
6 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
248 |
Muhammad Junaid |
2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
249 |
Muhammad Khan |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
250 |
Muhammad Nadeem Javaed |
4 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
251 |
Muhammad Naeem |
2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
252 |
Muhammad Shahabuddin Molla |
4 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
253 |
Muhammad Shahid |
3 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
254 |
Muhammad Umar Maiz |
2 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
255 |
Muhammad Wali |
1 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
256 |
Muhammad Zubair |
5 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
257 |
Muhammad Adnan Ayub Muhammd |
4 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
258 |
Muhammad Adnan Ejaz |
5 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
259 |
Muhammad Aftab Chinar Gul |
2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
260 |
Muhammad Ali Gul Muhammad |
5 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
261 |
Muhammad Amjid Muhammad Alyas |
1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
262 |
Muhammad Ansar Imam Bakhsh |
3 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
263 |
Muhammad Aqib Shafiq Muhammad |
2 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
264 |
Muhammad Arif Nadeem |
5 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
265 |
Muhammad Asghar Hassam |
5 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
266 |
Muhammad Aslam Khan |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
267 |
Muhammad Atif Muhammad Afsar |
1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
268 |
Muhammad Awais Muhammad Javed |
1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
269 |
Muhammad Azeem Muhammad Zazir Butt |
5 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
270 |
Muhammad Faizan Raqiaz Khan |
3 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
271 |
Muhammad Haris Muhammad Yasin |
7 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
272 |
Muhammad Imran Fazal Hussain |
1 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
273 |
Muhammad Imran Zahoor Ahmed |
4 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
274 |
Muhammad Ishaq Muhammad Sher Khan |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
275 |
Muhammad Ishfaq Muhammad Ali |
7 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
276 |
Muhammad Javed Muhammad Khan |
5 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
277 |
Muhammad Kashif Aslam Muhammad |
2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
278 |
Muhammad Kashif Mokamil Shah |
4 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
279 |
Muhammad Majid Akbar Jan |
3 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
280 |
Muhammad Riaz Aman Ullah |
7 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
281 |
Muhammad Rizwan Muhammad Ramzan |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
282 |
Muhammad Saeed Ali |
2 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
283 |
Muhammad Saeed Sakhi Jan |
5 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
284 |
Muhammad Sagheer Khalid Ibrahim |
5 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
285 |
Muhammad Sajjad Gul Mast Khan |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
286 |
Muhammad Soban Ghulam Mustafa |
1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
287 |
Muhammad Tahir Siddique |
2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
288 |
Muhammad Usman Muhammad Sheraz |
4 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
289 |
Muhammad Wasim Javed |
4 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
290 |
Muhammad Zaheer Abbas |
2 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
291 |
Muhammad Zahid Nasar Ali |
1 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
292 |
Muhammad Zameer Muhammad Bashir |
2 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
293 |
Muhammathu Waseem Amjath Naufal |
5 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
294 |
Muhammed Fasil Karukkannariyil |
2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
295 |
Muhammed Fazil Pokkalathil |
3 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
296 |
Muhmmad Adnan Bhutta |
4 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
297 |
Muhmmad Ramzan Muhammad Ali |
4 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
298 |
Muhsin Hassan Muhammad Ayaz Khan |
5 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
299 |
Mujeeb Rahmn Mukadar Palliparamb |
4 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
300 |
Mursaleen |
4 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
301 |
Mushtaq Ahmad |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
302 |
Mushtaq Khan Tajmula Khan |
5 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
303 |
Mustaqim Rozi Khan |
4 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
304 |
Muzammil Tanwar |
2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
305 |
Nabeel Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf |
9 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
306 |
Nadeem Ahmed |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
307 |
Naeem Hassan |
4 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
308 |
Najeeb Kannathu Valappil |
1 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
309 |
Najmal Saqib Rasat Ali |
1 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
310 |
Naseem Ullah |
2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
311 |
Naseer Ahmed |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
312 |
Naseer Ahmed |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
313 |
Naveed Shahzad Muzammil Hussain |
2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
314 |
Niamat Ullah Sultan Zarin |
3 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
315 |
Niaz Ahmed |
5 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
316 |
Niksy Ahamed Niswan |
3 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
317 |
Nisar Hussain Hussain |
4 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
318 |
Nishad Basheer |
5 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
319 |
Nizam Khan |
4 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
320 |
Nizamuddin Sheik Sheik |
5 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
321 |
Nizar Ahmed |
3 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
322 |
Noman Muhammad |
5 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
323 |
Noor Islam Noor Zamin |
1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
324 |
Nur Mohammad Shadir |
1 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
325 |
Owais Chishty |
2 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
326 |
Parvez Khan Abdar Khan |
9 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
327 |
Qaisar Mughal Ashraf |
1 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
328 |
Qasim Mohammad Arif Anwar |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
329 |
Quamber Iqbal Faqir Muhammad |
4 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
330 |
Raheel Abbas |
1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
331 |
Rahim Khan |
2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
332 |
Raj Innasimuthu |
3 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
333 |
Raja Fahd Rehman |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
334 |
Rameez Tariq Javed Chaudhry |
2 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
335 |
Rana Noman |
5 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
336 |
Ranees Abdul Razak |
4 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
337 |
Ranjith Raveendran |
1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
338 |
Rashid Mehmood |
5 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
339 |
Rashid Shah |
4 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
340 |
Ravi Kishore Mallapragada |
3 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
341 |
Rayyan Athar |
3 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
342 |
Raza Asif Hussain Ashiq |
6 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
343 |
Rehan Khan |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
344 |
Rehmat Ali Talib Hussain |
1 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
345 |
Roni Parvaiz Chaudhary |
4 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
346 |
Rony Hossain |
2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
347 |
Saad Ullah Khan |
3 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
348 |
Sachin Sattu |
2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
349 |
Sadaqat Azhar Abbasi Mehmood |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
350 |
Sadiq Ullah Hazrat Khan |
1 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
351 |
Saeed Anwar |
4 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
352 |
Saeed Ullah Khan Umar Zada |
1 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
353 |
Safeer Abbas Maqsood Hussain |
4 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
354 |
Said Anwar Shah Said |
4 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
355 |
Said Muhammad Shah Mazool Khan |
2 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
356 |
Sajjad Ahmed Butt |
2 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
357 |
Saleem Khan Khan |
3 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
358 |
Salman Khan |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
359 |
Salman Abdul Jabbar |
3 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
360 |
Salman Ullah Salman Ullah |
1 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
361 |
Sanjeev Kumar Singh |
5 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
362 |
Saqulain Arif Muhmmad Arif |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
363 |
Sarfraz Ahmad |
2 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
364 |
Sarfraz Cheema |
4 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
365 |
Sarwar Ali |
3 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
366 |
Shafqat Rasool Zafar Iqbal |
4 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
367 |
Shah Zaib Zaib |
4 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
368 |
Shaheen Taj Sher Abid |
5 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
369 |
Shahid Afaq |
4 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
370 |
Shahid Haroon |
2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
371 |
Shahid Imran |
5 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
372 |
Shahid Murid |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
373 |
Shahid Jamal Ikbal Ahmad |
3 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
374 |
Shahidul Islam |
1 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
375 |
Shahsaud Noor Khan |
3 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
376 |
Shahzad Ahmed |
8 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
377 |
Shahzad Q |
1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
378 |
Shakir Ullah |
3 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
379 |
Shameem Shahul |
2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
380 |
Shamshad Husain |
2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
381 |
Shamsheer Ansari |
3 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
382 |
Shamsher Abbas |
4 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
383 |
Shamsher Abbas Nazar Abbas |
1 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
384 |
Shan Shajahan |
9 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
385 |
Shan Sharafudheen |
4 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
386 |
Shankar Sidharth |
2 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
387 |
Shehin Latheef Abdul |
4 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
388 |
Shehzad Jamil Fazal Jamil |
6 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
389 |
Sheikh Asrar Ahmed |
3 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
390 |
Sheraz Khan Atta Ur Rahman |
2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
391 |
Sheraz Khan Yar Mula Khan |
5 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
392 |
Shiaque Subair Rawther |
6 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
393 |
Shihab Siddique |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
394 |
Shikander Ansari |
3 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
395 |
Shiraz Malik |
5 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
396 |
Shoaib Nazir |
5 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
397 |
Shoaib Toor |
4 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
398 |
Shoaib Ahmed Shaik |
1 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
399 |
Shoukat Ali Jalal Khan |
1 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
400 |
Shujat Khan Hazrat Rahman |
3 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
401 |
Shujjat Ali Khan |
3 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
402 |
Shyam Thilak Ezhvuappady |
1 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
403 |
Sirajuddin Sahad |
1 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
404 |
Sirajuddin Shamsuddin |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
405 |
Sirajudeen Mohammad |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
406 |
Sirikanthan Selvarathanam Sellappa |
3 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
407 |
Siva Kumar |
1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
408 |
Siyad Habeebudeen |
3 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
409 |
Sohag Islam |
2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
410 |
Sohag Miah |
8 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
411 |
Sohail Anwar Anwar Khan |
9 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
412 |
Sojithazhithala Kizhakkeovval |
3 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
413 |
Sufyan Mohammed Yousef Ahmed |
2 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
414 |
Suhail Haroon Haroon |
4 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
415 |
Suliman Khan Muhammad Zafarullah Khan |
5 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
416 |
Syam Kiran Nair |
5 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
417 |
Syed Ahmed Farhan Kazmi |
1 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
418 |
Syed Jawad Gillani Syed Ahmed |
2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
419 |
Syed Tanveer Ali |
2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
420 |
Syed Waqas Siraj |
4 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
421 |
Tabraij Alam |
2 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
422 |
Tabreez Ahamed Asger Asger Ahamed |
4 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
423 |
Tahoor Shah Nowsher Rawan |
5 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
424 |
Tanveer Arshad |
3 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
425 |
Tanveer Hajji |
4 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
426 |
Tanveer Atta Ur Rahman |
1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
427 |
Tausif Sumra |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
428 |
Tayyib Khan |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
429 |
Thayyoob Yusuf |
3 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
430 |
Tufail Khan Mian Dat Khan |
5 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
431 |
Ubaid Ullah |
5 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
432 |
Umair Khalid |
1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
433 |
Umair Nasir |
5 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
434 |
Umar Farooq |
1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
435 |
Umar Ahad Abdul Wahid |
1 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
436 |
Umer Daraz Aslam |
4 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
437 |
Unais Kaniyarakkal |
1 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
438 |
Usama Zaman Muhammad Zaman |
3 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
439 |
Usaman Afzal Muhammad Afzal Warraich |
4 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
440 |
Usman Najeeb |
2 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS |
DIVISION 1 |
441 |
Usman Ali Muhammad Yousaf |
2 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
442 |
Uzair Akhtar |
2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 1 |
443 |
Uzair Ali Khan Salman Khan |
3 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
444 |
Vishnu Alikkaparmbil |
2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
445 |
Vivek Sivadasan |
7 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
446 |
Vysakhan Alikkaparambil Sivadasan |
8 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
447 |
Wajhi Ul Hassan |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
448 |
Waqar Ahmad |
3 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
ARATCO STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
449 |
Waqar Ahmed |
2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
MTECH STRIKERS |
DIVISION 2 |
450 |
Waqar Haleem Badshah Haleem |
1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
451 |
Waqas Ali |
5 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
452 |
Waqas Asghar |
2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
453 |
Waqas Jutt |
5 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
454 |
Wasim Akram Muhammad Akram |
3 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
455 |
Wasim Khan Gul Zamin Khan |
5 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
456 |
Yaseen Iftikhar |
6 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
AZAL CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 1 |
457 |
Yasir Fayaz |
4 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
458 |
Yasir Khan |
6 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
459 |
Yasir Narrikunan |
2 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
460 |
Zaheer Ahmad |
1 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
461 |
Zaheer Ahamed Ahamed |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
462 |
Zahid Iqbal |
1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
GATEWAY FABRICATION CC |
DIVISION 1 |
463 |
Zahid Ali Nasir Khan |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
464 |
Zahid Siddique Muhammad Siddique |
3 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
465 |
Zain Ul Abedeen Gul Akbar |
3 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
PAK TIGER |
DIVISION 2 |
466 |
Zeeshan Ali |
5 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI B |
DIVISION 2 |
467 |
Zeeshan Javed |
2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
BHATTI CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
468 |
Zeeshan Ali Jehanzeb Khan |
3 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
469 |
Zeeshan Khan Fazal Wahab |
1 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI A |
DIVISION 2 |
470 |
Zia Ur Rehman |
3 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
471 |
Zubair Akhtar Parvez Akhtar |
1 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
GLOBAL STAR |
DIVISION 2 |
472 |
Zulqarnain Riaz Ahmad |
5 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |