1 |
Aadil Zafar |
3 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
2 |
Aamir Shahzad |
4 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
3 |
Aashiq Hussain |
5 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
4 |
Abdul Hameed |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
5 |
Abdul Muneeb |
1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
6 |
Abdul Rahman |
3 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
7 |
Abdul Razzak |
3 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
8 |
Abdul Rehman |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
9 |
Abdul Hadi Muhammad Malik |
4 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
10 |
Abdul Wahid Muhammad Wahid |
6 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
11 |
Abubaker Kabeer |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
12 |
Adarsh Puthan Veettil |
1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
13 |
Adeel Ahmed Abbasi |
3 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
14 |
Adil Sheikh |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
15 |
Adnan Arif |
3 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
16 |
Adnan Khan |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
17 |
Adnan Adnan Mohib Ullah |
8 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
18 |
Adnan Asgar Chauhary |
9 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
19 |
Adnan Munir Munir Khan |
6 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
20 |
Aftab Ali |
3 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
21 |
Aftab Gul |
5 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
22 |
Afzal Hussain |
1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
23 |
Afzal Mahmoud |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
24 |
Ahamed Manzoor Noushad |
3 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
25 |
Ahmedullah Sher Afzal |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
26 |
Ahsan Riaz |
3 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
27 |
Ahsan Liaquat Liaquat Ali |
4 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
28 |
Ahtsham Ul Haq Satti |
5 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
29 |
Ahtsham Ul Haq Anwar Ul Haq |
1 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
30 |
Aizaz Ahmad Sher Khan |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
31 |
Ajmal Khan |
4 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
32 |
Ajmer Khan |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
33 |
Akhlaq Ahmed Saif Ullah |
3 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
34 |
Akhtar Ali Muhammad Zaman Khan |
1 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
35 |
Akshay Babu Kalloor Joseph |
1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
36 |
Akthar Rasool Dar |
1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
37 |
Al Jaseem Abdul Jabbar |
6 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
38 |
Al Jassam Abdul Jabbar |
6 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
39 |
Al Sajam Abdul Jabbar |
3 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
40 |
Ala Ud Din Daftar Khan |
2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
41 |
Alamgair Khan |
2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
42 |
Ali Hamza |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
43 |
Ali Safyan Muhammad Arshed |
5 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
44 |
Ammad Sabir Muhammad Sabir Khan |
1 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
45 |
Ananthu Ajay Ajaykumar |
3 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
46 |
Anas Faziludeen Shahul Hameed |
4 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
47 |
Anjum Ali Gul Zamin Khan |
6 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
48 |
Anoop Samuel |
8 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
49 |
Anwar Ul Haq |
4 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
50 |
Aqib Shagoo |
3 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
51 |
Arsal Sarwar Mohammad Sarwar Khan |
1 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
52 |
Asad Ullah Ghulam Abbas |
3 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
53 |
Ashfaq Hussain |
4 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
54 |
Ashfaq Khan Said |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
55 |
Ashiq Khan |
5 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
56 |
Asim Iftikhar |
2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
57 |
Asim Akhlaq Muhammad Akhlaq Khan |
6 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
58 |
Atiqur Rehman Chaudhry |
1 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
59 |
Atta Ullah |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
60 |
Atta Ur Rehman Fazal Wahab |
5 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
61 |
Attaullah Khan |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
62 |
Awais Nisar Yasin |
2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
63 |
Azarudeen Mohammed Sham P M |
4 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
64 |
Azib Ali Umar Din |
7 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
65 |
Azim Shah |
5 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
66 |
Aziz Ullah Muhammad Zada |
5 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
67 |
Azman Kareem Saheb |
3 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
68 |
Babar Hussain |
1 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
69 |
Badar Uddin Tasawar Hussain Minhas |
4 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
70 |
Bahadar Zeb |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
71 |
Basharat Alam Badshah Zada |
1 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
72 |
Basim Abdul Qadar Chishty |
3 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
73 |
Belal Hossain Abdul Khalek |
2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
74 |
Bilal Ahmad Hassan Muhammad |
3 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
75 |
Dastagir Gul Muhammad |
4 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
76 |
Daud Said Fazal Said |
8 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
77 |
Dayanidhi Vijayakumar Vijayan |
3 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
78 |
Dennis Kumar Sebastian |
2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
79 |
Eijaz Ahmed |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
80 |
Elayaraja Chinnaiyan |
4 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
81 |
Faisal Hassankoya |
4 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
82 |
Faisal Javed Iqbal Butt |
5 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
83 |
Faizan Khan |
3 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
84 |
Faraz Ahmad |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
85 |
Farman Ullah Jan Shahzada |
3 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
86 |
Fawad Khan |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
87 |
Fawad Ullah Sami Ullah |
6 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
88 |
Fawad Ullah Nasib Zada |
1 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
89 |
Fazeel Raja |
3 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
90 |
Gawhar Ali Khan |
1 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
91 |
Gowhar K.wani |
6 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
92 |
Gulfam Ishtiaq Ishtiaq Ali |
6 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
93 |
Hafiz Jabbar Ali Muhammad Shafique |
1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
94 |
Hamza Khalid |
8 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
95 |
Hamza Said Akbar Said |
5 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
96 |
Hanan Nasir Khalid Abbasi |
5 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
97 |
Haris Ahmad Shoukat Ali Khan |
1 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
98 |
Haris Khan Manzoor |
2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
99 |
Hassan Ali |
3 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
100 |
Hassan Mahmood |
4 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
101 |
Hassan Tofique |
3 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
102 |
Hazrat Bilal |
4 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
103 |
Hisfan Nasir |
1 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
104 |
Hunair Ali Sadaqat Ali |
1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
105 |
Ibrar Shahzad |
5 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
106 |
Ibrar Bacha Bashir Ahmed |
2 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
107 |
Ibrar Hassan Muhammad Ilyas |
6 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
108 |
Iburahim Ameer Ali |
4 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
109 |
Ifthikar Ahmad |
3 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
110 |
Iftikhar Ahmed |
7 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
111 |
Ihsan Zada |
4 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
112 |
Ikhtiar Ahmed |
1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
113 |
Imran Khan |
1 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
114 |
Irfan Hussain |
1 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
115 |
Irfan Makhan |
6 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
116 |
Irfan Qayoom Mir |
1 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
117 |
Israr Ahmed |
3 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
118 |
Israr Ullah |
2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
119 |
Israr Khan Khan |
8 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
120 |
Jahan Zaib Khalid |
6 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
121 |
Jamsheer Hassan |
5 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
122 |
Kamal Khan |
1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
123 |
Kamaruddin Jamil |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
124 |
Kamran Akram |
4 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
125 |
Kamran Khan Anwar Zamin Khan |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
126 |
Karam Hussain |
8 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
127 |
Karthik Govindarajan |
3 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
128 |
Kashif Farid Farid |
6 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
129 |
Kavindu Gamith I C P Kondage |
4 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
130 |
Kaviraj Purushothaman |
1 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
131 |
Khalid Billu |
2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
132 |
Khan Shah Faisal |
2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
133 |
Khawar Abbas Zafar Abbas |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
134 |
Laijo Joy |
1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
135 |
Liaqat Ali |
7 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
136 |
Luqman Afzal |
6 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
137 |
Mahammad Sayeed Hamza |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
138 |
Mahboob Ul Haq Gulam Nasir |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
139 |
Malik Muhammad |
3 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
140 |
Malik Faizan Zakir |
4 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
141 |
Mansoor Ali |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
142 |
Manzoor Ahmad Rather |
8 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
143 |
Mazhar Iqbal |
4 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
144 |
Mazhar Iqbal |
6 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
145 |
Md Mahabub |
3 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
146 |
Md Sagur |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
147 |
Mohammad Abrar |
2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
148 |
Mohammad Arif |
1 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
149 |
Mohammad Fazil |
3 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
150 |
Mohammad Kadir |
3 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
151 |
Mohammad Mahboob |
5 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
152 |
Mohammad Maidheen |
3 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
153 |
Mohammad Nasim |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
154 |
Mohammad Parwez Alam |
2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
155 |
Mohammad Waqaas |
4 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
156 |
Mohammad Jaim Mohammad Umar |
1 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
157 |
Mohammad Shahnawaz Alam |
1 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
158 |
Mohammad Shoaib Aziz |
6 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
159 |
Mohammad Tayyab Sarwar |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
160 |
Mohammed Amir |
3 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
161 |
Mohammed Irfan Konaje |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
162 |
Mohammed Jauhar |
1 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
163 |
Mohammed Kamil |
6 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
164 |
Mohammed Masood |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
165 |
Mohammed Nihaluddin |
2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
166 |
Mohammed Saleem |
5 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
167 |
Mohammed Shoeb |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
168 |
Mohammed Thahir |
6 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
169 |
Mohammed Abdul Aleem |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
170 |
Mohammed Faiz Ali |
5 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
171 |
Mohammed Imran Khan |
3 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
172 |
Mohammed Iqbal Baikampady Mayyaddi |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
173 |
Mohammed Izran Khan |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
174 |
Mohammed Mojibullah Duste |
1 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
175 |
Mohd Arif Wani |
3 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
176 |
Mohd Shariq |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
177 |
Mohd Salman Mohd Inam |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
178 |
Mohsen Raza Kazmi |
3 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
179 |
Moidin Naveed Hasanabba |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
180 |
Mubarak Ali Natarshah Sayyed |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
181 |
Mubasher Khan Raja Khan |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
182 |
Mubashir Shahzad |
2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
183 |
Mudassir Hussain |
4 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
184 |
Muddassar Gul Raja |
4 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
185 |
Muhammad Abdullah Ibrahim |
3 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
186 |
Muhammad Afzal |
3 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
187 |
Muhammad Ahmed |
2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
188 |
Muhammad Arif Anwar |
7 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
189 |
Muhammad Awais |
2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
190 |
Muhammad Awais |
3 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
191 |
Muhammad Hamid |
6 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
192 |
Muhammad Hasnain |
2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
193 |
Muhammad Nadeem Javaed |
3 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
194 |
Muhammad Shahabuddin Molla |
8 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
195 |
Muhammad Zubair |
8 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
196 |
Muhammad Adnan Ejaz |
6 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
197 |
Muhammad Ansar Imam Bakhsh |
6 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
198 |
Muhammad Ansar Zafar Abbas |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
199 |
Muhammad Asad Zaman |
3 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
200 |
Muhammad Aslam Khan |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
201 |
Muhammad Atif Muhammad Afsar |
5 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
202 |
Muhammad Azeem Muhammad Zazir Butt |
6 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
203 |
Muhammad Dawood Khan |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
204 |
Muhammad Faizan Fazal Hussain |
4 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
205 |
Muhammad Ikram Sultan Ahmed |
3 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
206 |
Muhammad Imran Zahoor Ahmed |
6 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
207 |
Muhammad Ishaq Muhammad Sher Khan |
5 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
208 |
Muhammad Javed Muhammad Khan |
8 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
209 |
Muhammad Kashif Mokamil Shah |
8 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
210 |
Muhammad Majid Akbar Jan |
2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
211 |
Muhammad Riaz Aman Ullah |
4 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
212 |
Muhammad Saeed Ali |
7 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
213 |
Muhammad Saeed Sakhi Jan |
5 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
214 |
Muhammad Soban Ghulam Mustafa |
5 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
215 |
Muhammad Usman Ali Khan Taj |
2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
216 |
Muhammad Usman Muhammad Sheraz |
6 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
217 |
Muhammad Wasim Javed |
6 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
218 |
Muhammad Yaseen Iftikhar Ahmad |
7 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
219 |
Muhammad Zaheer Abbas |
5 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
220 |
Muhammad Zameer Muhammad Bashir |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
221 |
Muhammad Zeeshan Muhammad Nabi |
2 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
222 |
Muhammed Asif Chaudhry |
1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
223 |
Muhammed Fazil Pokkalathil |
6 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
224 |
Mursaleen |
6 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
225 |
Nabeel Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf |
9 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
226 |
Nadim Akhter Sabirullah |
2 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
227 |
Naseem Ullah |
4 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
228 |
Naseer Ahmed |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
229 |
Nashabar Ali Mushtaq |
3 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
230 |
Nasir Mustafa |
2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
231 |
Nasrullah Dar Ikramullah Dar |
3 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
232 |
Naveed Gull |
5 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
233 |
Naveed Ullah |
1 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
234 |
Naveed Akhtar Needo |
4 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
235 |
Naveed Shahzad Muzammil Hussain |
2 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
236 |
Nazir Khan |
4 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
237 |
Niamat Ullah Sultan Zarin |
8 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
238 |
Niaz Ahmed |
5 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
239 |
Niraj Rao Rao |
3 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
240 |
Nisar Hussain Hussain |
3 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
241 |
Nizamuddin Sheik Sheik |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
242 |
Nizar Ahmed |
3 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
243 |
Owais Chishty |
4 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
244 |
Parvez Zinela Abeddin |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
245 |
Paul Vinod Punnackal Alphonse |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
246 |
Qaisar Mughal Ashraf |
4 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
247 |
Rafi Ullah Abdul Wahid |
2 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
248 |
Raheel Abbas |
6 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
249 |
Rahim Khan |
3 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
250 |
Rajesh Kumar Suyambu Lingam |
4 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
251 |
Rana Noman |
6 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
252 |
Ranjith Raveendran |
3 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
253 |
Rashid Shah |
3 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
254 |
Rauf Ahmad Mohammed Rafi |
2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
255 |
Ravi Kishore Mallapragada |
3 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
256 |
Rehmat Ali Talib Hussain |
1 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
257 |
Reyas Khan Sainlapathy |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
258 |
Saad Ullah Khan |
5 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
259 |
Saadat Aziz |
5 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
260 |
Saeed Anwar |
8 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
261 |
Saeed Ahmad Shahair Badshah |
2 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
262 |
Saeed Ullah Khan Umar Zada |
3 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
263 |
Sagheer Ayoub |
3 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
264 |
Sahib Ali Ali |
5 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
265 |
Saif Ullah |
3 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
266 |
Saiful Islam |
3 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
267 |
Sajid Mushtaq |
3 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
268 |
Sajjad Ahmed Butt |
5 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
269 |
Sakhawat Sakhawat Muhammad Boota |
2 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
270 |
Saleem Bajwa |
1 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
Sidc |
DIVISION 2 |
271 |
Salman Baig |
1 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
272 |
Salman Khan |
1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
273 |
Salman Khan |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
274 |
Salman Abdul Jabbar |
4 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
275 |
Salmin Sathar |
1 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
276 |
Sami Uddin |
3 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
277 |
Sanjeev Kumar Singh |
3 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
278 |
Saqib Rehman Kayani |
1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
279 |
Saqib Ullah Gul Malook |
4 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
280 |
Sarfraz Ahmad |
1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
281 |
Sarfraz Cheema |
3 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
282 |
Sarwar Ali |
5 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
283 |
Shabir Baba |
5 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
284 |
Shafiq Ahmed Wazir Hussain |
1 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
285 |
Shaheryar Amjad Mahmood |
4 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
286 |
Shahid Afaq |
8 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
287 |
Shahid Haroon |
8 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
288 |
Shahid Imran |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
289 |
Shahid Murid |
6 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
290 |
Shahid Jamal Ikbal Ahmad |
4 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
291 |
Shahsaud Noor Khan |
1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
292 |
Shahzad Ahmed |
4 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
293 |
Shahzad Anwar |
6 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
294 |
Shahzad Q |
5 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
295 |
Shakir Ullah |
2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
296 |
Shakir Ullah |
5 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
297 |
Shameem Shahul |
1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
298 |
Shameem Muhammed Sali |
1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
299 |
Shams Tabrez Jamaluddin Shaikh |
2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
Deccan United Cricket Team |
DIVISION 2 |
300 |
Shamshad Husain |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
301 |
Shamsher Abbas |
1 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
302 |
Shan Shajahan |
9 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
303 |
Shan Sharafudheen |
6 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
304 |
Shan Ali Dildar Khan |
2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
305 |
Shankar Sidharth |
6 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
306 |
Shehin Latheef Abdul |
6 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
307 |
Shehzad Jamil Fazal Jamil |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
308 |
Sheraz Tahir |
9 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
309 |
Sheraz Khan Yar Mula Khan |
6 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
310 |
Shihas Sulaiman |
1 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
311 |
Shjid Khan Jan Bar Khan |
3 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
312 |
Shoaib Nazir |
6 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
313 |
Shoaib Toor |
3 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
314 |
Shoaib Roshan Khan Ahsan Ullah Khan |
1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS B |
DIVISION 1 |
315 |
Shujaat Hussain Khalid Farooq |
2 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
316 |
Shujat Khan Hazrat Rahman |
5 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
317 |
Shujjat Ali Khan |
4 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
318 |
Siraj Khan |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
319 |
Sirajuddin Shamsuddin |
4 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
MANGALORE CHALLENGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
320 |
Siyad Habeebudeen |
7 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
321 |
Sohag Miah |
6 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
322 |
Sohail Anwar Anwar Khan |
4 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
323 |
Subhan Ullah Azim Khan |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
324 |
Sufyan Mohammed Yousef Ahmed |
4 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
325 |
Suliman Khan Muhammad Zafarullah Khan |
6 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
326 |
Syam Kiran Nair |
3 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
327 |
Syed Ahmed Farhan Kazmi |
2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
Luberef |
DIVISION 2 |
328 |
Syed Waqas Siraj |
4 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
329 |
Tabraij Alam |
5 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
330 |
Tahseen Ullah Sar Zamin Khan |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
331 |
Tanveer Arshad |
1 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
332 |
Tanveer Hajji |
6 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Kashmir XI |
DIVISION 2 |
333 |
Tariq Aziz |
3 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
334 |
Tausif Sumra |
4 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
335 |
Thayyoob Yusuf |
2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
336 |
Tufail Khan Mian Dat Khan |
1 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
337 |
Ubaid Ullah |
4 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
338 |
Umar Farooq |
1 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
339 |
Umar Ahad Abdul Wahid |
3 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
340 |
Umar Ali Khan |
5 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
341 |
Umar Bahadar Gul Bahadar |
3 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
342 |
Umer Daraz Aslam |
4 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
UNITED FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
343 |
Usama Zaman Muhammad Zaman |
6 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
344 |
Usaman Afzal Muhammad Afzal Warraich |
7 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
345 |
Usman Najeeb |
5 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
INDO RIDERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
346 |
Vishnu Alikkaparmbil |
7 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS B |
DIVISION 2 |
347 |
Vivek Sivadasan |
1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
348 |
Vysakhan Alikkaparambil Sivadasan |
7 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
349 |
Wahid Shah Alam |
1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
SAWAT TIGERS |
DIVISION 1 |
350 |
Wajhi Ul Hassan |
7 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
351 |
Waqas Akram |
3 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
PAK CRESCENT |
DIVISION 1 |
352 |
Waqas Jutt |
7 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
353 |
Wasim Akram Waliyat Khan |
4 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Skyland XI |
DIVISION 2 |
354 |
Wasim Khan Gul Zamin Khan |
6 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
Dir Xi |
DIVISION 2 |
355 |
Yasir Fayaz |
8 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
356 |
Yasir Khan |
3 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
357 |
Yasir Narrikunan |
5 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
358 |
Yasir Said |
2 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
PAKHTOON XI |
DIVISION 1 |
359 |
Zaheer Saleem |
4 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
G BOARD XI |
DIVISION 2 |
360 |
Zahid Iqbal |
3 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
Shah XI |
DIVISION 2 |
361 |
Zahir Ullah |
2 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
362 |
Zaid Ahmed |
8 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
363 |
Zain Ul Abedeen Gul Akbar |
5 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
KHAN CRICKET CLUB |
DIVISION 2 |
364 |
Zakir Khan |
1 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
Manshera CC |
DIVISION 2 |
365 |
Zeeshan Javed |
2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
Mada Gypsum |
DIVISION 2 |
366 |
Zeeshan Ahmad Imtiaz Ahmed |
1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
PSC ROYAL CHALLENGERS A |
DIVISION 1 |
367 |
Zeeshan Ali Jehanzeb Khan |
3 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
YOUNG FIGHTERS |
DIVISION 1 |
368 |
Zia Ur Rehman |
3 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
KHYBER ZALMI |
DIVISION 1 |
369 |
Zubair Ahmed Ghlam Mustafa |
5 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
Natpet |
DIVISION 1 |
370 |
Zuhair Siraj |
1 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |
ASSYSTEM RADICON |
DIVISION 2 |