Bowling stats

Most Wickets
# Player Group Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
# Player Group Mat Inns Overs Runs Wkts Econ Avg SR Hat-trick 4w 5w
1
Achyut Kulkarni
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 7 36.2 159 19 4.38 8.37 11.5 0 2 1
2
Sangram Jadhav
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 8 45.3 208 19 4.57 10.95 14.4 0 2 0
3
Prithviraj Sabnis
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 9 9 62.0 341 19 5.50 17.95 19.6 0 0 1
4
Anvesh Dodda
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 8 8 53.1 259 18 4.87 14.39 17.7 0 1 0
5
Ahmed Rasheed
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 8 42.1 223 17 5.29 13.12 14.9 0 1 0
6 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 8 49.0 218 15 4.45 14.53 19.6 0 0 1
7
Sachin Chahvan
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 8 49.1 233 15 4.74 15.53 19.7 0 0 0
8
Kevin Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 7 7 38.0 208 15 5.47 13.87 15.2 0 0 0
9
Vishu Tyagi
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 5 26.5 102 14 3.80 7.29 11.5 0 2 1
10
Saishyam Durbha
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 7 45.1 186 14 4.12 13.29 19.4 0 1 0
11 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 8 46.0 217 14 4.72 15.50 19.7 0 0 0
12
Neelakandan Jayaraman
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 6 28.4 127 13 4.43 9.77 13.2 0 2 0
13
Mohan K
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 38.2 186 13 4.85 14.31 17.7 0 1 1
14
Monil Goklani
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 7 45.0 229 13 5.09 17.62 20.8 0 1 0
15
Amit Atrey
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 8 38.5 200 13 5.15 15.38 17.9 0 1 0
16
Phani Simhadri
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 46.2 244 13 5.27 18.77 21.4 0 0 0
17 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 39.1 209 13 5.34 16.08 18.1 0 0 0
18
Chirag Ambaliya
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 7 7 29.1 166 13 5.69 12.77 13.5 0 1 0
19 DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 8 44.0 262 13 5.95 20.15 20.3 0 1 0
20
Varun Narvaneni
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 36.2 121 12 3.33 10.08 18.2 0 1 0
21 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 25.1 88 12 3.50 7.33 12.6 0 1 0
22
Ganesh Y
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 7 41.0 204 12 4.98 17.00 20.5 0 0 1
23
Ganesh Denduluri
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 31.0 95 11 3.06 8.64 16.9 0 2 0
24 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 33.0 106 11 3.21 9.64 18.0 0 0 0
25 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 32.5 109 11 3.32 9.91 17.9 0 1 0
26
Pavan Prasad
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 33.0 121 11 3.67 11.00 18.0 0 0 0
27 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 29.0 112 11 3.86 10.18 15.8 0 1 0
28
Chaitanya Vardineni
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 32.5 145 11 4.42 13.18 17.9 0 2 0
29
Vamsi Koneru
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 26.2 129 11 4.90 11.73 14.4 0 2 0
30
Joban Randhawa
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 6 36.0 180 11 5.00 16.36 19.6 0 0 0
31
Gurpreet Sandhu
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 34.0 185 11 5.44 16.82 18.5 0 0 1
32
Vinay Kumar Pendyala
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 25.0 142 11 5.68 12.91 13.6 0 0 1
33
Mehdi Hasan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 32.1 185 11 5.75 16.82 17.5 0 0 1
34
Iknoor Singh^
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 28.0 100 10 3.57 10.00 16.8 0 1 0
35
Samip Shah
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 27.5 100 10 3.59 10.00 16.7 0 1 0
36
Venkatesh Gutta
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 6 33.5 123 10 3.64 12.30 20.3 0 0 0
37 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 7 44.3 171 10 3.84 17.10 26.7 0 0 1
38
Rakesh Kotla
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 5 25.2 100 10 3.95 10.00 15.2 0 0 1
39
Uday Nemmurugommula
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 31.0 125 10 4.03 12.50 18.6 0 1 0
40
Khushal Singh
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 6 36.0 150 10 4.17 15.00 21.6 0 0 0
41 DIVISION III - GROUP A 8 8 38.3 170 10 4.42 17.00 23.1 0 0 0
42 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 24.0 108 10 4.50 10.80 14.4 0 0 1
43
Khadim Rahman
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 17.0 79 10 4.65 7.90 10.2 0 0 1
44
Harshal Tilgule
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 8 32.3 152 10 4.68 15.20 19.5 0 0 0
45
Abishek Muralidharan
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 9 8 26.0 123 10 4.73 12.30 15.6 0 1 0
46 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 36.0 171 10 4.75 17.10 21.6 0 0 0
47 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 6 33.0 157 10 4.76 15.70 19.8 0 0 0
48
Abhi Virk
(Iwcc)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 7 38.1 189 10 4.95 18.90 22.9 0 0 0
49 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 6 25.0 132 10 5.28 13.20 15.0 0 1 0
50
Vishal Srivastava
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 6 29.3 161 10 5.46 16.10 17.7 0 1 0
51
Krishna Natarajan
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 36.3 205 10 5.62 20.50 21.9 0 0 0
52
Ravi Varma
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 37.5 226 10 5.97 22.60 22.7 0 0 0
53 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 39.3 244 10 6.18 24.40 23.7 0 1 0
54 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 34.3 214 10 6.20 21.40 20.7 0 1 0
55 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 5 16.1 125 10 7.73 12.50 9.7 0 1 0
56
Tirth Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 24.0 62 9 2.58 6.89 16.0 0 2 0
57 DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 33.0 131 9 3.97 14.56 22.0 0 0 0
58
Arham Shahab
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 25.0 102 9 4.08 11.33 16.7 0 0 0
59
Sonu Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 31.3 132 9 4.19 14.67 21.0 0 0 0
60
Vishal Doshi
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 38.0 167 9 4.39 18.56 25.3 0 0 0
61 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 28.2 138 9 4.87 15.33 18.9 0 0 0
62
Bhargav Vupputuri
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 7 40.0 198 9 4.95 22.00 26.7 0 0 0
63
Sidharth Kamath
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 6 34.4 177 9 5.11 19.67 23.1 0 0 0
64
Nikhil Sud
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 36.0 184 9 5.11 20.44 24.0 0 1 0
65
Aejaz Shaik
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 25.0 133 9 5.32 14.78 16.7 0 0 0
66
Vijay Venkatesh
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 31.0 174 9 5.61 19.33 20.7 0 0 0
67
Maheer Khan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 6 28.0 162 9 5.79 18.00 18.7 0 0 1
68
Nakul Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 5 28.0 163 9 5.82 18.11 18.7 0 1 0
69 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 4 16.5 98 9 5.82 10.89 11.2 0 0 1
70
Suman Talasila
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 39.0 151 8 3.87 18.88 29.2 0 0 0
71 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 6 37.0 144 8 3.89 18.00 27.8 0 0 0
72 DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 25.2 101 8 3.99 12.62 19.0 0 0 0
73
Anil Kolekar
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 6 34.5 139 8 3.99 17.38 26.1 0 0 0
74 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 17.0 69 8 4.06 8.62 12.8 0 0 1
75
Shiva Kotala
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 20.2 84 8 4.13 10.50 15.2 0 1 0
76 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 23.0 97 8 4.22 12.12 17.2 0 0 0
77 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 31.5 136 8 4.27 17.00 23.9 0 0 0
78
Gurinder Saini
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 7 46.4 202 8 4.33 25.25 35.0 0 0 0
79
Ketul Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 20.0 87 8 4.35 10.88 15.0 0 0 1
80
Dibya Mohanty
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 31.3 138 8 4.38 17.25 23.6 0 2 0
81
Mohsin Kapadia
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 29.5 133 8 4.46 16.62 22.4 0 0 0
82 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 21.0 94 8 4.48 11.75 15.8 0 0 1
83
Navdeep Dhaliwal
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 29.1 137 8 4.70 17.12 21.9 0 0 0
84
Prabhuram Rathinasamy
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 16.0 77 8 4.81 9.62 12.0 0 1 0
85
Samir Kulkarni
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 5 17.4 89 8 5.04 11.12 13.2 0 0 0
86
Kannan Muthusamy
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 4 22.0 112 8 5.09 14.00 16.5 0 0 0
87
Nitin Gohil
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 8 40.0 204 8 5.10 25.50 30.0 0 0 0
88 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 7 28.1 145 8 5.15 18.12 21.1 0 0 0
89
Jeston Noronha
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 16.0 89 8 5.56 11.12 12.0 0 0 1
90 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 22.0 124 8 5.64 15.50 16.5 0 0 0
91
Harzit Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 17.0 96 8 5.65 12.00 12.8 0 0 0
92
Himanshu Agarwal
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 33.4 203 8 6.03 25.38 25.2 0 0 0
93
Divv Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 12.5 34 7 2.65 4.86 11.0 0 1 0
94
Rachit Khamar
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 6.3 25 7 3.85 3.57 5.6 0 1 0
95
Mylsamy P
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 16.1 63 7 3.90 9.00 13.9 0 1 0
96
Nitin Ragila
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 34.0 135 7 3.97 19.29 29.1 0 0 0
97
Ravi Kiran Papishetty
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 23.0 94 7 4.09 13.43 19.7 0 0 0
98
Joydeep Chakrabarti
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 9 8 31.4 132 7 4.17 18.86 27.1 0 0 0
99 DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 21.0 88 7 4.19 12.57 18.0 0 0 0
100
Vishal Kumar Matangi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 6 31.0 133 7 4.29 19.00 26.6 0 0 0
101
Jagdish Suthar
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 23.0 99 7 4.30 14.14 19.7 0 0 0
102
Devarsh Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 6 27.0 118 7 4.37 16.86 23.1 0 0 0
103
Kaushal Rana
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 26.3 116 7 4.38 16.57 22.7 0 0 0
104
Sai Abhishek Tumma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 15.0 68 7 4.53 9.71 12.9 0 0 0
105
Mit Acharya
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 26.0 118 7 4.54 16.86 22.3 0 0 0
106 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 4 21.3 98 7 4.56 14.00 18.4 0 0 0
107
Krishna Dass
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 35.0 164 7 4.69 23.43 30.0 0 0 0
108
Prashanth Addepalli
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 20.0 95 7 4.75 13.57 17.1 0 0 0
109
Sreekanth C
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 26.4 130 7 4.88 18.57 22.9 0 1 0
110 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 25.0 127 7 5.08 18.14 21.4 0 0 0
111
Pravin Rangarajan
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 22.5 116 7 5.08 16.57 19.6 0 0 0
112
Ibrahim Shamsi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 14.3 76 7 5.24 10.86 12.4 0 1 0
113
Dheeresh Gupta
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 22.1 118 7 5.32 16.86 19.0 0 0 0
114
Rohit Sharma
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 16.3 88 7 5.33 12.57 14.1 0 0 0
115
Raj V
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 22.3 121 7 5.38 17.29 19.3 0 0 0
116
Rahul Bhardwaj
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 9 9 41.5 226 7 5.40 32.29 35.9 0 0 0
117
Ankur Sharma
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 23.0 127 7 5.52 18.14 19.7 0 0 0
118 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 28.0 156 7 5.57 22.29 24.0 0 1 0
119 DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 22.0 130 7 5.91 18.57 18.9 0 0 0
120
Subodh Kumar
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 16.5 103 7 6.12 14.71 14.4 0 0 0
121
Vineel Reddy
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 15.0 96 7 6.40 13.71 12.9 0 0 0
122
Prabhu K
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 26.0 167 7 6.42 23.86 22.3 0 0 0
123
Vivek Tomer
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 16.0 116 7 7.25 16.57 13.7 0 0 1
124
Joseph Ipe
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 18.0 67 6 3.72 11.17 18.0 0 0 0
125 DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 12.0 47 6 3.92 7.83 12.0 0 0 0
126
Onkar Mallick
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 5 20.5 87 6 4.18 14.50 20.8 0 0 0
127
Sharan Peddakuruva
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 18.2 78 6 4.25 13.00 18.3 0 0 0
128
Ravikiran Chikati
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 15.3 69 6 4.45 11.50 15.5 0 0 0
129
Vijay Daniel Bula
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 3 14.0 63 6 4.50 10.50 14.0 0 1 0
130 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 23.0 104 6 4.52 17.33 23.0 0 0 0
131
Sandip Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 19.0 86 6 4.53 14.33 19.0 0 0 0
132
Senthil Krishna
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 22.5 104 6 4.55 17.33 22.8 0 1 0
133
Saurabh Garg
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 26.0 119 6 4.58 19.83 26.0 0 0 0
134
Osamah Khan
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 16.0 74 6 4.62 12.33 16.0 0 0 0
135
Waleed Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 24.1 112 6 4.63 18.67 24.2 0 0 0
136
Lakshman Reddy Gujjula
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 14.1 66 6 4.66 11.00 14.2 0 0 0
137
Manu Mehta
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 13.3 64 6 4.74 10.67 13.5 0 0 0
138 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 6 37.0 176 6 4.76 29.33 37.0 0 0 0
139 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 32.0 155 6 4.84 25.83 32.0 0 0 0
140 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 35.0 170 6 4.86 28.33 35.0 0 0 0
141
Sagar Bhave
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 20.0 98 6 4.90 16.33 20.0 0 1 0
142
Dee Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 6 25.4 126 6 4.91 21.00 25.7 0 0 0
143 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 18.4 92 6 4.93 15.33 18.7 0 0 0
144
Atul Abhyankar
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 8 8 30.1 150 6 4.97 25.00 30.2 0 0 0
145
Abhinav Sharma
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 24.0 120 6 5.00 20.00 24.0 0 0 0
146
Kiran Katta
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 19.0 95 6 5.00 15.83 19.0 0 0 0
147 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 31.0 158 6 5.10 26.33 31.0 0 0 0
148 DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 25.1 129 6 5.13 21.50 25.2 0 0 0
149
Vikas Singh Rajput
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 7 35.0 181 6 5.17 30.17 35.0 0 0 0
150
Tajinder Judge
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 31.0 161 6 5.19 26.83 31.0 0 0 0
151
Srikanth Ambatipudi
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 15.4 82 6 5.23 13.67 15.7 0 1 0
152
Chinmay Kushare
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 8 29.0 152 6 5.24 25.33 29.0 0 0 0
153
Sala Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 29.0 154 6 5.31 25.67 29.0 0 0 0
154
Rajesh Dantuluri
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 33.3 178 6 5.31 29.67 33.5 0 0 0
155
Bunty Singh
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 15.0 80 6 5.33 13.33 15.0 0 1 0
156
Armghan Aslam
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 19.0 102 6 5.37 17.00 19.0 0 0 0
157
Sai Charan Pokala
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 28.0 153 6 5.46 25.50 28.0 0 0 0
158 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 25.0 137 6 5.48 22.83 25.0 0 0 0
159
Aniket Vagha
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 5 28.3 157 6 5.51 26.17 28.5 0 0 0
160
Anand Noticewala
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 12.0 67 6 5.58 11.17 12.0 0 1 0
161
Amitkumar Mali
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 29.0 162 6 5.59 27.00 29.0 0 0 0
162 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 20.0 115 6 5.75 19.17 20.0 0 0 0
163
Siddu Dhondi
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 18.0 104 6 5.78 17.33 18.0 0 1 0
164 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 23.0 133 6 5.78 22.17 23.0 0 0 0
165 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 20.1 117 6 5.80 19.50 20.2 0 1 0
166
Kartik Kotak
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 18.0 105 6 5.83 17.50 18.0 0 0 0
167
Vinay Chauhan
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 4 18.0 107 6 5.94 17.83 18.0 0 0 0
168
Abhijit Sukul
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 14.0 87 6 6.21 14.50 14.0 0 0 0
169
Mathew Varghese
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 5 13.1 83 6 6.30 13.83 13.2 0 1 0
170
Sunny Patel
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 5 15.4 101 6 6.45 16.83 15.7 0 0 0
171 DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 5 18.0 124 6 6.89 20.67 18.0 0 0 0
172
Chaitanya Tatineni
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 26.0 185 6 7.12 30.83 26.0 0 0 0
173 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 26.5 198 6 7.38 33.00 26.8 0 0 0
174 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 22.0 67 5 3.05 13.40 26.4 0 0 0
175
Rajanikanth Koppola
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 25.0 86 5 3.44 17.20 30.0 0 0 0
176
Mallikarjuna Golla
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 21.0 76 5 3.62 15.20 25.2 0 0 0
177
Atif Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 29.0 106 5 3.66 21.20 34.8 0 0 0
178
Ravikiran Darbha
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 27.0 103 5 3.81 20.60 32.4 0 1 0
179 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 15.0 58 5 3.87 11.60 18.0 0 0 0
180
NabaKumar Das
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 22.0 87 5 3.95 17.40 26.4 0 0 0
181
Sri Harinadh Talluri
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 17.0 71 5 4.18 14.20 20.4 0 0 0
182
Raviteja Mandalapu
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 16.0 67 5 4.19 13.40 19.2 0 0 0
183
Fahad Khan
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 29.0 126 5 4.34 25.20 34.8 0 0 0
184 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 27.0 118 5 4.37 23.60 32.4 0 0 0
185
Rohit Reddy
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 5 27.5 123 5 4.42 24.60 33.4 0 0 0
186
Mohit Jadhav
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 29.0 130 5 4.48 26.00 34.8 0 0 0
187
Mahipat Gohil
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 12.0 54 5 4.50 10.80 14.4 0 1 0
188
Rajput Bhatti
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 28.0 126 5 4.50 25.20 33.6 0 0 0
189
Aditya Raghunathan
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 19.0 87 5 4.58 17.40 22.8 0 0 0
190
Bharath Kurly
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 26.0 120 5 4.62 24.00 31.2 0 0 0
191 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 30.2 148 5 4.88 29.60 36.4 0 0 0
192
Tarun Bhatia
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 28.0 138 5 4.93 27.60 33.6 0 0 0
193
Neeraj Agarwal
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 17.4 88 5 4.98 17.60 21.2 0 0 0
194
Arun Av
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 5 28.3 142 5 4.98 28.40 34.2 0 0 0
195
Niranjan Deshpande
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 20.0 100 5 5.00 20.00 24.0 0 0 0
196
Kiran Kalluru
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 4 20.0 100 5 5.00 20.00 24.0 0 0 0
197
Pratyush Ranjan
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 29.3 149 5 5.05 29.80 35.4 0 0 0
198 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 13.2 68 5 5.10 13.60 16.0 0 0 1
199 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 32.0 164 5 5.12 32.80 38.4 0 0 0
200
Roopinder Chatrath
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 15.0 77 5 5.13 15.40 18.0 0 0 0
201
Abhinay Gali
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 27.0 139 5 5.15 27.80 32.4 0 0 0
202
Srikanth Javvadi
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 19.5 104 5 5.24 20.80 23.8 0 0 0
203
Ahmad Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 18.0 98 5 5.44 19.60 21.6 0 0 0
204
Raj Shah
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 3 13.0 72 5 5.54 14.40 15.6 0 0 0
205
Prathap Gangineni
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 7 28.2 157 5 5.54 31.40 34.0 0 0 0
206
Amey Dubey
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 3 8.1 46 5 5.63 9.20 9.8 0 1 0
207 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 20.0 113 5 5.65 22.60 24.0 0 0 0
208
Sujay Math
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 4 13.0 74 5 5.69 14.80 15.6 0 0 0
209
Zubair Ilyas
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 26.0 148 5 5.69 29.60 31.2 0 0 0
210 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 22.0 126 5 5.73 25.20 26.4 0 0 0
211 DIVISION I - GROUP B 8 4 23.0 133 5 5.78 26.60 27.6 0 0 0
212
Venkat Rajagopalan
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 2 9.0 53 5 5.89 10.60 10.8 0 1 0
213
Gowthaman Perumal
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 26.2 159 5 6.04 31.80 31.6 0 0 0
214
Ajay Minnakanti
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 10.0 61 5 6.10 12.20 12.0 0 1 0
215
Asim Riaz
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 5 19.0 117 5 6.16 23.40 22.8 0 0 0
216
Ashish Sharma
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 15.0 93 5 6.20 18.60 18.0 0 0 0
217
Saketh Mysa
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 24.0 149 5 6.21 29.80 28.8 0 1 0
218
Nitin Kishore
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 25.4 163 5 6.35 32.60 30.8 0 0 0
219
Mukesh Nadikatla
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 19.1 122 5 6.37 24.40 23.0 0 0 0
220
Mit Doshi
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 20.0 130 5 6.50 26.00 24.0 0 0 0
221
Ravindara Kumar Sukumar
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 8.0 53 5 6.62 10.60 9.6 0 0 1
222 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 11.0 76 5 6.91 15.20 13.2 0 1 0
223
Anirudh Sivapurapu
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 20.1 141 5 6.99 28.20 24.2 0 0 0
224
Sameer Dixit
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 21.2 150 5 7.03 30.00 25.6 0 0 0
225 DIVISION II - GROUP A 7 6 15.5 115 5 7.26 23.00 19.0 0 0 0
226
Baljinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 25.4 187 5 7.29 37.40 30.8 0 0 0
227
Saiteja Bellamkonda
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 4 10.0 27 4 2.70 6.75 15.0 0 0 0
228
Raj Muchhala
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 12.0 42 4 3.50 10.50 18.0 0 0 0
229
Vishwas Gowda
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 9 5 20.2 74 4 3.64 18.50 30.5 0 0 0
230
Ravi Nair
(Cccl)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 4 24.0 88 4 3.67 22.00 36.0 0 0 0
231 DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 23.0 85 4 3.70 21.25 34.5 0 0 0
232
Vivek Koul
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 4 17.0 63 4 3.71 15.75 25.5 0 1 0
233
Dheeraj Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 6 19.3 73 4 3.74 18.25 29.2 0 0 0
234
Shai M
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 18.3 72 4 3.89 18.00 27.8 0 0 0
235
Prasenjit Singh
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 14.0 59 4 4.21 14.75 21.0 0 0 0
236
Faisal Qadir
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 2 13.3 59 4 4.37 14.75 20.2 0 0 0
237
Samresh Singh
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 6 28.0 123 4 4.39 30.75 42.0 0 0 0
238
Vivek Rao
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 10.0 44 4 4.40 11.00 15.0 0 1 0
239
Suresh Chirumalla
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 27.3 121 4 4.40 30.25 41.2 0 0 0
240
Nikhil Sapre
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 30.0 134 4 4.47 33.50 45.0 0 0 0
241
Prashant Taukari
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 20.0 90 4 4.50 22.50 30.0 0 0 0
242
Kiran Mitra
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 17.5 81 4 4.54 20.25 26.8 0 0 0
243
Himavanth Ganta
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 4 18.0 84 4 4.67 21.00 27.0 0 0 0
244
Pratik Modhera
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 18.0 84 4 4.67 21.00 27.0 0 0 0
245
Kush Kumar Yadav
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 16.0 75 4 4.69 18.75 24.0 0 0 0
246
Arpit Desai
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 14.0 67 4 4.79 16.75 21.0 0 0 0
247 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 24.0 116 4 4.83 29.00 36.0 0 0 0
248
Srinu Narindi
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 15.0 74 4 4.93 18.50 22.5 0 1 0
249
Sujith Potlapalli
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 12.4 64 4 5.05 16.00 19.0 0 0 0
250
Prashant Ahlawat
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 4 22.0 112 4 5.09 28.00 33.0 0 0 0
251 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 3 6.0 31 4 5.17 7.75 9.0 0 0 0
252
Sanchit Sharma
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 26.3 139 4 5.25 34.75 39.8 0 0 0
253
Varun Tatineni
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 3 8.1 43 4 5.27 10.75 12.2 0 0 0
254
Ali Dojki
(Owcc)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 2 10.0 55 4 5.50 13.75 15.0 0 0 0
255
Kranti Kandukuri
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 28.0 155 4 5.54 38.75 42.0 0 0 0
256
Abhinav Pande
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 2 7.0 39 4 5.57 9.75 10.5 0 0 0
257
Brahma Bolla
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 18.0 102 4 5.67 25.50 27.0 0 0 0
258
Pardhu K
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 6 17.0 98 4 5.76 24.50 25.5 0 0 0
259
Krishna Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 13.0 75 4 5.77 18.75 19.5 0 0 0
260
Prakash Bastola
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 19.3 114 4 5.85 28.50 29.2 0 0 0
261
Hanmandlu Taidalwar
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 14.0 82 4 5.86 20.50 21.0 0 0 0
262
Vamsi Sri Vatsavaya
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 6 6 15.2 91 4 5.93 22.75 23.0 0 0 0
263
Nilam Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 25.3 152 4 5.96 38.00 38.2 0 0 0
264
Karthik Anbu
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 18.0 109 4 6.06 27.25 27.0 0 0 0
265
Madhav Parikh
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 3 13.0 79 4 6.08 19.75 19.5 0 0 0
266
Pradeesh Puthiyattil
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 19.5 124 4 6.25 31.00 29.8 0 0 0
267 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 6 23.2 146 4 6.26 36.50 35.0 0 0 0
268 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 10.4 68 4 6.38 17.00 16.0 0 0 0
269 DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 9.0 59 4 6.56 14.75 13.5 0 0 0
270 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 27.0 180 4 6.67 45.00 40.5 0 0 0
271
Jugal Popat
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 9.0 60 4 6.67 15.00 13.5 0 0 0
272 DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 14.0 94 4 6.71 23.50 21.0 0 1 0
273
Hrishikesh Saigaonkar
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 6 6 18.0 127 4 7.06 31.75 27.0 0 0 0
274
Ajay Kidambi
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 24.0 176 4 7.33 44.00 36.0 0 0 0
275 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 5 16.2 134 4 8.20 33.50 24.5 0 0 0
276 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 2 7.0 58 4 8.29 14.50 10.5 0 1 0
277
Bhavik Desai
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 6.3 55 4 8.46 13.75 9.8 0 0 0
278
Iqrar Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 2 5.4 17 3 3.00 5.67 11.3 0 0 0
279
Ashu Chaturvedi
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 13.0 48 3 3.69 16.00 26.0 0 0 0
280 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 11.2 42 3 3.71 14.00 22.7 0 0 0
281
Jayesh Trivedi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 17.0 63 3 3.71 21.00 34.0 0 0 0
282 DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 10.0 38 3 3.80 12.67 20.0 0 0 0
283
Elango M
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 5 15.0 57 3 3.80 19.00 30.0 0 0 0
284
Milind Inamdar
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 21.0 82 3 3.90 27.33 42.0 0 0 0
285
Shiyam Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 3 16.0 63 3 3.94 21.00 32.0 0 0 0
286
Riaz Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 3 16.0 63 3 3.94 21.00 32.0 0 0 0
287
Kul Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 22.0 87 3 3.95 29.00 44.0 0 0 0
288
Murali Prathipati
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 15.0 60 3 4.00 20.00 30.0 0 0 0
289
Athar Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 5 28.0 112 3 4.00 37.33 56.0 0 0 0
290
Utkarsh Kopulwar
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 20.0 81 3 4.05 27.00 40.0 0 0 0
291 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 1 7.0 29 3 4.14 9.67 14.0 0 0 0
292
Hitesh Solanki
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 14.0 60 3 4.29 20.00 28.0 0 0 0
293
Vamsi Kagollu
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 10.0 44 3 4.40 14.67 20.0 0 0 0
294
Waqas Ahmad
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 4 20.0 89 3 4.45 29.67 40.0 0 0 0
295
Subhasis Parida
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 20.4 92 3 4.45 30.67 41.3 0 0 0
296
Alok Rege
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 5 19.0 85 3 4.47 28.33 38.0 0 0 0
297
Pawan Kahar
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 11.0 52 3 4.73 17.33 22.0 0 0 0
298
A S
(Cdcc)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 14.2 70 3 4.88 23.33 28.7 0 0 0
299
Konrad Kijewski
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 9.0 44 3 4.89 14.67 18.0 0 0 0
300
Vishnu Rajeswara
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 5 19.0 93 3 4.89 31.00 38.0 0 0 0
301
Salman Khan
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 11.1 55 3 4.93 18.33 22.3 0 0 0
302
Usman Ashraf
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 3 15.0 74 3 4.93 24.67 30.0 0 0 0
303
Khaza Khizar Shaik
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 22.4 112 3 4.94 37.33 45.3 0 0 0
304
Surjit (jay) Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 3 9.0 45 3 5.00 15.00 18.0 0 0 0
305
Santosh Konchada
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 3 9.0 45 3 5.00 15.00 18.0 0 0 0
306
Meetu Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 21.0 106 3 5.05 35.33 42.0 0 0 0
307
Santhosh A
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 14.3 74 3 5.10 24.67 29.0 0 0 0
308
Chaitanya Walhekar
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 3 10.1 52 3 5.11 17.33 20.3 0 0 0
309 DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 22.0 113 3 5.14 37.67 44.0 0 0 0
310
Sampath Reddy
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 12.1 63 3 5.18 21.00 24.3 0 0 0
311
Suvankar Sengupta
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 20.0 105 3 5.25 35.00 40.0 0 0 0
312
Syamsundar Vuyyala
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 21.0 111 3 5.29 37.00 42.0 0 0 0
313
Chetankumar Patel
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 18.0 96 3 5.33 32.00 36.0 0 0 0
314
Sumit Ghosh
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 3 17.0 91 3 5.35 30.33 34.0 0 0 0
315 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 15.0 81 3 5.40 27.00 30.0 0 0 0
316
Saleem Chowdhry
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 21.5 124 3 5.68 41.33 43.7 0 0 0
317
Vikas Pratap Singh
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 24.1 138 3 5.71 46.00 48.3 0 0 0
318
Jagan Rao Annam
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 18.0 105 3 5.83 35.00 36.0 0 0 0
319
Chanakya Tirumala
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 9.1 54 3 5.89 18.00 18.3 0 0 0
320
Ritesh Kumar Kotha
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 17.5 106 3 5.94 35.33 35.7 0 0 0
321
Harsh Chodvadiya
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 5 27.0 161 3 5.96 53.67 54.0 0 0 0
322
Kashif Mutaher
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 7.0 42 3 6.00 14.00 14.0 0 0 0
323
Manu Dhillon
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 8.0 50 3 6.25 16.67 16.0 0 0 0
324
Shasvat Parikh
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 15.0 94 3 6.27 31.33 30.0 0 0 0
325
Aniket Thosar
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 2 6.0 38 3 6.33 12.67 12.0 0 0 0
326
Joseph Franklin
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 5 19.0 122 3 6.42 40.67 38.0 0 0 0
327
Ashish Kashyap
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 16.0 107 3 6.69 35.67 32.0 0 0 0
328
Dharav Patel
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 10.0 68 3 6.80 22.67 20.0 0 0 0
329
Shikher Saxena
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 13.0 94 3 7.23 31.33 26.0 0 0 0
330 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 15.0 113 3 7.53 37.67 30.0 0 0 0
331 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 22.0 168 3 7.64 56.00 44.0 0 0 0
332 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 9.0 70 3 7.78 23.33 18.0 0 0 0
333
Shahed Zaman
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 22.1 187 3 8.44 62.33 44.3 0 0 0
334
Sadiq Khan
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 5 16.0 137 3 8.56 45.67 32.0 0 0 0
335
Gobi Muthu
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 6.0 56 3 9.33 18.67 12.0 0 0 0
336
Hemanth Vanama
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 5 9.0 111 3 12.33 37.00 18.0 0 0 0
337
Rajesh kumar Velu
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 4.1 10 2 2.40 5.00 12.5 0 0 0
338
Arun Babu Kuppuswamy
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 11.0 30 2 2.73 15.00 33.0 0 0 0
339
Rohit Sharma
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 2 2.3 8 2 3.20 4.00 7.5 0 0 0
340 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 11.1 36 2 3.22 18.00 33.5 0 0 0
341 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 5.3 19 2 3.45 9.50 16.5 0 0 0
342
Sumanth Gottipati
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 4.0 14 2 3.50 7.00 12.0 0 0 0
343
Rishabh Bahel
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 7 2 3.50 3.50 6.0 0 0 0
344 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 7.0 25 2 3.57 12.50 21.0 0 0 0
345 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 1.4 6 2 3.60 3.00 5.0 0 0 0
346
Rahul Shah
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 5 27.0 101 2 3.74 50.50 81.0 0 0 0
347
Kishore Maringanti
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 20.0 80 2 4.00 40.00 60.0 0 0 0
348
Priya Ranjan Parida
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 6 24.0 99 2 4.12 49.50 72.0 0 0 0
349 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 7.0 29 2 4.14 14.50 21.0 0 0 0
350
Rajen Patel
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 3 11.0 46 2 4.18 23.00 33.0 0 0 0
351
Harish Bonam
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 7 1 1.4 7 2 4.20 3.50 5.0 0 0 0
352
Ashish Pathak
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 2 13.0 55 2 4.23 27.50 39.0 0 0 0
353
Srini Maddineni
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 16.0 69 2 4.31 34.50 48.0 0 0 0
354
Asad Kazmi
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 16.0 70 2 4.38 35.00 48.0 0 0 0
355
Kirk Nolte
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 4 16.3 76 2 4.61 38.00 49.5 0 0 0
356
Ravi Tej Addanki
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 4 17.5 83 2 4.65 41.50 53.5 0 0 0
357 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 9.0 42 2 4.67 21.00 27.0 0 0 0
358
Pinakin Patel
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 8.0 40 2 5.00 20.00 24.0 0 0 0
359
Suman Rao Jangama
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 18.0 90 2 5.00 45.00 54.0 0 0 0
360 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 7.0 35 2 5.00 17.50 21.0 0 0 0
361
Abhijeet Reen
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 8.2 42 2 5.04 21.00 25.0 0 0 0
362
Ashish Bangla
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 1 7.0 36 2 5.14 18.00 21.0 0 0 0
363
Ramesh Yelisetti
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 13.0 69 2 5.31 34.50 39.0 0 0 0
364
Uday Viyyure
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 9.5 54 2 5.49 27.00 29.5 0 0 0
365
Vimal Madipalli
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 1 6.0 33 2 5.50 16.50 18.0 0 0 0
366
Israr Ul Haq
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 6.3 36 2 5.54 18.00 19.5 0 0 0
367 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 3 7.3 42 2 5.60 21.00 22.5 0 0 0
368
Sai Praneeth Gunturu
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 4 21.0 119 2 5.67 59.50 63.0 0 0 0
369
Suraj Murali
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 7 7 25.0 142 2 5.68 71.00 75.0 0 0 0
370
Deepak Rammohan
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 10.0 58 2 5.80 29.00 30.0 0 0 0
371
Saurabh Tyagi
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 10.0 58 2 5.80 29.00 30.0 0 0 0
372
Sree Subramanian
(Cicc Titans)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 6.0 35 2 5.83 17.50 18.0 0 0 0
373
Tayab Rashid
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 9.2 56 2 6.00 28.00 28.0 0 0 0
374
Ruthvik Nandavanam
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 6.0 36 2 6.00 18.00 18.0 0 0 0
375
Prakash Nunna
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 4 18.5 113 2 6.00 56.50 56.5 0 0 0
376
Kalyan Velamarthy
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 11.0 68 2 6.18 34.00 33.0 0 0 0
377
Vishal Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 6.5 43 2 6.29 21.50 20.5 0 0 0
378
Chaitanya Malineni
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 6 21.0 133 2 6.33 66.50 63.0 0 0 0
379
Roshan Kotian
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 6.0 38 2 6.33 19.00 18.0 0 0 0
380 DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 3 13.0 83 2 6.38 41.50 39.0 0 0 0
381 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 5 18.0 115 2 6.39 57.50 54.0 0 0 0
382
Sandeep Kondapalli
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 3 10.0 64 2 6.40 32.00 30.0 0 0 0
383
Arshad Syed
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 8.0 53 2 6.62 26.50 24.0 0 0 0
384
Khaleel Mohammed
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 7.0 49 2 7.00 24.50 21.0 0 0 0
385
Deepak Kothari
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 3.0 22 2 7.33 11.00 9.0 0 0 0
386
Anil Kandukuri
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 4 23.0 169 2 7.35 84.50 69.0 0 0 0
387
Hitarthsinh Chudasama
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 4 9.0 70 2 7.78 35.00 27.0 0 0 0
388 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 5 23.3 188 2 8.00 94.00 70.5 0 0 0
389
Madhukar Ashok
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 4 14.0 113 2 8.07 56.50 42.0 0 0 0
390
Priyank Patel
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 7.0 58 2 8.29 29.00 21.0 0 0 0
391
Mahesh Tiwadi
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 6.0 52 2 8.67 26.00 18.0 0 0 0
392
Sultan Khawaja
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 4 1 4.0 35 2 8.75 17.50 12.0 0 0 0
393
Kartheek Pothagani
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 2 5.0 44 2 8.80 22.00 15.0 0 0 0
394 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 19 2 9.50 9.50 6.0 0 0 0
395
Sadasivam Annamalai
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 1 2.0 19 2 9.50 9.50 6.0 0 0 0
396 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 7.5 75 2 9.57 37.50 23.5 0 0 0
397 DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 2 4.0 47 2 11.75 23.50 12.0 0 0 0
398 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 3.0 40 2 13.33 20.00 9.0 0 0 0
399
Sripathy Venkateswaran
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0.4 0 1 0.00 0.00 4.0 0 0 0
400 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 7.0 15 1 2.14 15.00 42.0 0 0 0
401
Manas Padhy
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 9.3 23 1 2.42 23.00 57.0 0 0 0
402
Saketh Raju Pothuri
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 5.0 18 1 3.60 18.00 30.0 0 0 0
403
Pradeep Ammanamanchi
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 2 3.0 11 1 3.67 11.00 18.0 0 0 0
404 DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 9.0 33 1 3.67 33.00 54.0 0 0 0
405 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 4.0 15 1 3.75 15.00 24.0 0 0 0
406
Anupam Vivek
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 5.0 19 1 3.80 19.00 30.0 0 0 0
407
Vish Iyer
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 8 1 1.0 4 1 4.00 4.00 6.0 0 0 0
408 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 3.0 12 1 4.00 12.00 18.0 0 0 0
409 DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 3 8.0 32 1 4.00 32.00 48.0 0 0 0
410
Chirag Patel
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 5.0 20 1 4.00 20.00 30.0 0 0 0
411
Siddartha Revur
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 5.0 21 1 4.20 21.00 30.0 0 0 0
412
Siddhartha Dutta
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 3 12.0 51 1 4.25 51.00 72.0 0 0 0
413
Shyam Padhy
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 5.0 22 1 4.40 22.00 30.0 0 0 0
414 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 5.0 22 1 4.40 22.00 30.0 0 0 0
415 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 2 7.0 31 1 4.43 31.00 42.0 0 0 0
416 DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 4 15.0 67 1 4.47 67.00 90.0 0 0 0
417
Preetham V
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 2.0 9 1 4.50 9.00 12.0 0 0 0
418 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 7.0 32 1 4.57 32.00 42.0 0 0 0
419
Dipesh Neupane
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 5.0 23 1 4.60 23.00 30.0 0 0 0
420 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 3 10.0 46 1 4.60 46.00 60.0 0 0 0
421
Siva Surya Gunturi
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 11.2 53 1 4.68 53.00 68.0 0 0 0
422 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 6 21.0 99 1 4.71 99.00 126.0 0 0 0
423 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 2 4.0 19 1 4.75 19.00 24.0 0 0 0
424
Sethu Sankar
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 9.0 43 1 4.78 43.00 54.0 0 0 0
425
Mannan Malik
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 1.4 8 1 4.80 8.00 10.0 0 0 0
426
Sachin Veerasammy
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 4 1 1.4 8 1 4.80 8.00 10.0 0 0 0
427
Shani Mirza
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 6.0 29 1 4.83 29.00 36.0 0 0 0
428
Pankaj Kumar
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 2 7.0 34 1 4.86 34.00 42.0 0 0 0
429 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 3 14.0 68 1 4.86 68.00 84.0 0 0 0
430 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 3 12.0 59 1 4.92 59.00 72.0 0 0 0
431
Kapil Gupta
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 12.0 59 1 4.92 59.00 72.0 0 0 0
432 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 1.0 5 1 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 0
433
Anup Shastry
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 2 5.0 25 1 5.00 25.00 30.0 0 0 0
434
Kirti Vansadia
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 1 1.0 5 1 5.00 5.00 6.0 0 0 0
435
Nitin Cherukupalli
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 4.0 21 1 5.25 21.00 24.0 0 0 0
436
Asheesh Singh
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 1 3.0 16 1 5.33 16.00 18.0 0 0 0
437
Owali Hossain Tonoy
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 8.0 43 1 5.38 43.00 48.0 0 0 0
438 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 8.0 44 1 5.50 44.00 48.0 0 0 0
439
Virendra Maurya
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 6.2 36 1 5.68 36.00 38.0 0 0 0
440
Pratik Chachad
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 2 7.0 40 1 5.71 40.00 42.0 0 0 0
441
Dixit Rayalu
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 15.0 86 1 5.73 86.00 90.0 0 0 0
442
Ahad Malik
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 1 4.0 23 1 5.75 23.00 24.0 0 0 0
443
Abhish Samant
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 3 6.0 35 1 5.83 35.00 36.0 0 0 0
444
Kanhaiya Gupta
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 7.0 41 1 5.86 41.00 42.0 0 0 0
445
Hari Krishna Chakali
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 3 10.5 64 1 5.91 64.00 65.0 0 0 0
446
Rajesh Yadaganti
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 13.0 78 1 6.00 78.00 78.0 0 0 0
447
Madhukar Narahari
(Dcc Stars)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 3 3 10.0 60 1 6.00 60.00 60.0 0 0 0
448 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 4 5.0 30 1 6.00 30.00 30.0 0 0 0
449
Kuljit Sran
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 4.0 24 1 6.00 24.00 24.0 0 0 0
450
Anwar Russell
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0.2 2 1 6.00 2.00 2.0 0 0 0
451
Arjun Rao
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 11.0 68 1 6.18 68.00 66.0 0 0 0
452
Ajay Lakhe
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 4.0 25 1 6.25 25.00 24.0 0 0 0
453
Yuba Adhikari
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 7.0 44 1 6.29 44.00 42.0 0 0 0
454 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 1 5.0 32 1 6.40 32.00 30.0 0 0 0
455
Aditya Kiran
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 10.0 66 1 6.60 66.00 60.0 0 0 0
456 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 2 4.0 27 1 6.75 27.00 24.0 0 0 0
457
Sohrab Khan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 6.0 41 1 6.83 41.00 36.0 0 0 0
458
Rahul Panta
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 21.0 144 1 6.86 144.00 126.0 0 0 0
459 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 3 7.0 48 1 6.86 48.00 42.0 0 0 0
460
Teja K
(Uccc)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 14 1 7.00 14.00 12.0 0 0 0
461
Ron Durant
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 1.0 7 1 7.00 7.00 6.0 0 0 0
462
Shreyans Kothari
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 2 5.0 35 1 7.00 35.00 30.0 0 0 0
463 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 2 3.0 21 1 7.00 21.00 18.0 0 0 0
464
Lakshman Kanulla
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 3.0 21 1 7.00 21.00 18.0 0 0 0
465
Ram Velamakanni
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 8 2 1.5 13 1 7.09 13.00 11.0 0 0 0
466
Shivam Soni
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 2.4 19 1 7.12 19.00 16.0 0 0 0
467
Murali Kodali
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 13.0 93 1 7.15 93.00 78.0 0 0 0
468
Gautam Kini
(Ucc Supernovas)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 11.0 79 1 7.18 79.00 66.0 0 0 0
469
Lav Jhanji
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 9.0 65 1 7.22 65.00 54.0 0 0 0
470
Usman Khan
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 9.0 65 1 7.22 65.00 54.0 0 0 0
471
Mohan Pagadala
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 4 8.0 58 1 7.25 58.00 48.0 0 0 0
472 DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 2 7.0 52 1 7.43 52.00 42.0 0 0 0
473 DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 4 14.0 104 1 7.43 104.00 84.0 0 0 0
474
Geo Paul
(Cci Green)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 4 13.0 97 1 7.46 97.00 78.0 0 0 0
475 DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 2 6.0 45 1 7.50 45.00 36.0 0 0 0
476
Girish Dugapati
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 2 2.0 15 1 7.50 15.00 12.0 0 0 0
477
Hridesh Selarka
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 7 2 5.0 38 1 7.60 38.00 30.0 0 0 0
478 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 4 8.0 61 1 7.62 61.00 48.0 0 0 0
479 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 3 11.0 84 1 7.64 84.00 66.0 0 0 0
480
Ramlin Rajan
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 6.0 46 1 7.67 46.00 36.0 0 0 0
481 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 7.0 55 1 7.86 55.00 42.0 0 0 0
482
Dickpaul Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 7.3 59 1 7.87 59.00 45.0 0 0 0
483 DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 3 8.0 63 1 7.88 63.00 48.0 0 0 0
484 DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 2 5.0 40 1 8.00 40.00 30.0 0 0 0
485 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 5.0 41 1 8.20 41.00 30.0 0 0 0
486
Karthik Kalvakuri
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 3 8.0 66 1 8.25 66.00 48.0 0 0 0
487 DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 3 8.0 66 1 8.25 66.00 48.0 0 0 0
488
Ajmal Latif
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 4.0 33 1 8.25 33.00 24.0 0 0 0
489
Keshav Batra
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 4.0 35 1 8.75 35.00 24.0 0 0 0
490
Pradeep Kasarla
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 3.0 27 1 9.00 27.00 18.0 0 0 0
491
Mann Singh
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 2 3.0 28 1 9.33 28.00 18.0 0 0 0
492 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 8.0 76 1 9.50 76.00 48.0 0 0 0
493
Varun Chandrala
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 1 2.0 19 1 9.50 19.00 12.0 0 0 0
494 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 2.2 23 1 9.86 23.00 14.0 0 0 0
495
Siddhartha Yagnik
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 1.0 10 1 10.00 10.00 6.0 0 0 0
496
Shiva Bodipudi
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 5 2 4.0 40 1 10.00 40.00 24.0 0 0 0
497
Naresh Beedu
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 2 3.0 31 1 10.33 31.00 18.0 0 0 0
498
Aman Bawa
(Ukcc)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 2 3.0 33 1 11.00 33.00 18.0 0 0 0
499
Devinder Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 1 2.0 23 1 11.50 23.00 12.0 0 0 0
500 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 1.2 21 1 15.75 21.00 8.0 0 0 0
501
Navdeep Sidhu
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 1 2.0 38 1 19.00 38.00 12.0 0 0 0
502
Satya Raju
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 1.0 21 1 21.00 21.00 6.0 0 0 0
503
Karthik Kesana
(Dwcc Knights)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 0.1 0 0 0.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
504
Pardeep Singh
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 2 1 1.0 2 0 2.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
505 DIVISION III - GROUP A 6 1 1.0 2 0 2.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
506
Nachiket Joshi
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 2.0 5 0 2.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
507
Anando Mukherjee
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 1 2.0 6 0 3.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
508
Joy Lopes
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 1 4.0 14 0 3.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
509 DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 4.0 14 0 3.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
510
Sudheer Ampoli
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 2 4.0 15 0 3.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
511
Shashant Panwar
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 1.0 4 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
512 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 4 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
513
Raoof Patel
(Ccc Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 8 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
514 DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 1 3.0 12 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
515
Ekramul Islam
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 4.0 16 0 4.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
516
Sudhanshu Bajpai
(Cleveland Cc United)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 4 16.4 67 0 4.02 0 0.0 0 0 0
517 DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 3 15.0 63 0 4.20 0 0.0 0 0 0
518
Vijay Sankaran
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 3.0 13 0 4.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
519
Jai Bokey
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 4 2 7.0 31 0 4.43 0 0.0 0 0 0
520
Ketan Desai
(Bcc Scarlet)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 8.0 37 0 4.62 0 0.0 0 0 0
521 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 1 3.0 14 0 4.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
522
Ronak Patel
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 3 9.0 44 0 4.89 0 0.0 0 0 0
523 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 2.5 14 0 4.94 0 0.0 0 0 0
524
Viral Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
525
Waleed Hussain
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
526
Dishil Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 1 1.0 5 0 5.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
527
Baliram Nayaik
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 4 15.0 77 0 5.13 0 0.0 0 0 0
528 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 6.0 31 0 5.17 0 0.0 0 0 0
529 DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 2 7.0 37 0 5.29 0 0.0 0 0 0
530
Sudhir Hoskere
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 1.3 8 0 5.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
531
Moeen Qureshi
(Cuyahoga CC)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
532
Gursharan Singh
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 6.0 33 0 5.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
533
Nithin V
(Kucc)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 1 2.0 11 0 5.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
534
Venu Kumar Reddy Sama
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 3 7.0 39 0 5.57 0 0.0 0 0 0
535
Abhiram Boyapati
(Pcc Dragons)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 3 2 5.0 29 0 5.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
536 DIVISION I - GROUP B 7 6 25.5 152 0 5.88 0 0.0 0 0 0
537
Raviraj Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 1.0 6 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
538 DIVISION III - GROUP B 5 1 0.1 1 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
539 DIVISION III - GROUP A 7 1 5.4 34 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
540 DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 3 5.4 34 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
541 DIVISION I - GROUP A 8 1 1.0 6 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
542 DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 2 2.1 13 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
543 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 12 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
544
Sagar Thakkar
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 2 2 6.0 36 0 6.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
545
Praveen Bulusu
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 3 11.5 72 0 6.08 0 0.0 0 0 0
546
Sachin Kotwal
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 5.0 31 0 6.20 0 0.0 0 0 0
547
Alan Kedari
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 3 5.0 31 0 6.20 0 0.0 0 0 0
548 DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 4.0 25 0 6.25 0 0.0 0 0 0
549 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 3.0 19 0 6.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
550 DIVISION I - GROUP A 6 1 3.0 19 0 6.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
551
Muthu Shanmugam
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 6 1 5.0 32 0 6.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
552
Pramodh Dasari
(Dwcc Royals)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 3 10.0 64 0 6.40 0 0.0 0 0 0
553 DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 5 23.0 148 0 6.43 0 0.0 0 0 0
554 DIVISION III - GROUP A 5 2 4.0 26 0 6.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
555 DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 13 0 6.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
556
Sajid Shaikh
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 6 4 9.0 59 0 6.56 0 0.0 0 0 0
557 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 2 3.0 20 0 6.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
558
Dinesh Kesavan
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 4 2 4.3 30 0 6.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
559
Rahman Mohammed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 4.0 27 0 6.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
560
Sudhanshu Shekhar
(Cleveland Krushers CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 2 1 5.0 34 0 6.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
561
Tejinder Pandher
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 5 3 3.4 25 0 6.82 0 0.0 0 0 0
562
Shivaram Dasari
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 4 8.0 55 0 6.88 0 0.0 0 0 0
563
Ronak Parekh
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
564 DIVISION II - GROUP A 2 2 3.0 21 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
565 DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
566
Srini Obbili
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
567 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 4.0 28 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
568
Naveen Kumar T
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
569
Prajeet Patibandla
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 3.0 21 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
570 DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
571
Reaz Uddin
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 7 0 7.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
572 DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 3 7.0 50 0 7.14 0 0.0 0 0 0
573
Amit Jain
(Ccc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 2 4.5 35 0 7.24 0 0.0 0 0 0
574
Gary Bhullar
(Cobca Tigers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 3 10.0 73 0 7.30 0 0.0 0 0 0
575
Debasish Pattanaik
(Lcc Stallions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 5 2 3.0 22 0 7.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
576
Darshan Dollu
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
577
Sreedhar Neerukonda
(Ccc Tornadoes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 2.0 15 0 7.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
578 DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 3.0 23 0 7.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
579 DIVISION III - GROUP B 3 1 3.0 23 0 7.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
580 DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 4.0 31 0 7.75 0 0.0 0 0 0
581
Aditya Vistarakula
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 6.0 48 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
582
Eugene Joseph
(Ccc Hurricanes)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
583
Shaan Baskar
(Cicc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
584 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
585
Ravneet Mann
(Ccc Eagles)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
586
Jaydeep Deshpande
(Cobca Lions)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
587
Sai Vinod Vangavolu
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
588
Pradeep Patil
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
589
Avinash Gangadhar
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
590
Nikhil Deo
(Lcc Thunders)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 1 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
591
Lucky Patel
(Lions)
DIVISION II - GROUP A 6 4 12.0 97 0 8.08 0 0.0 0 0 0
592
Maruf Rahman
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 2 2 3.0 25 0 8.33 0 0.0 0 0 0
593
Satish Patnamshetty
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 2 6.0 51 0 8.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
594
Praneeth Damerla
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 2.0 17 0 8.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
595
Jagdeep Sandhu
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 1 2.0 17 0 8.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
596
Jawad Chaudhry
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 4 1 2.0 17 0 8.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
597 DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 4.4 40 0 8.57 0 0.0 0 0 0
598 DIVISION I - GROUP A 5 2 5.0 44 0 8.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
599
Vishvesh Bharath
(Ccc Sharks)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 1 1 2.0 18 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
600 DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
601 DIVISION II - GROUP A 3 1 3.0 27 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
602
Abhishek Pandey
(Lcc Colonels)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 3 2 2.0 18 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
603
Gautam P
(Cleveland Cc Blazers)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
604
Naren Mohan
(Erie All Stars)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 3 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
605
Aziz Syed
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 1.0 9 0 9.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
606
Pavan Kumar Reddy Singam
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 8.0 76 0 9.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
607
Avinash Kondapalli
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 3.0 30 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
608 DIVISION II - GROUP D 7 2 2.0 20 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
609
Kaustav Mukherjee
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 6 1 1.0 10 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
610
Abi Amalakumar
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 1 1 2.0 20 0 10.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
611
Akash Hossan
(Delaware United CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 3.0 32 0 10.67 0 0.0 0 0 0
612 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 0.5 9 0 10.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
613
Sudhakar Vallepu
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 6 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
614
Luqman Khan
(Khyber CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
615
Hari Joshi
(Cci Blue)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 5 1 1.0 11 0 11.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
616
Deepak Kher
(Ccc Strikers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 5 2 2.0 23 0 11.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
617 DIVISION II - GROUP D 1 1 2.0 23 0 11.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
618
Nilay Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 1 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
619
Chandu Bhupathiraju
(Gncc Avengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 2 2 3.0 36 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
620
Rakesh Samineni
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 1 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
621
Rakesh Goud
(Gncc Eagles)
DIVISION III - GROUP B 4 1 1.0 12 0 12.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
622 DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
623
Naveen Manohar
(Hcc Gillies)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 2 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
624
Satish Nimmala
(Dcc Gladiators)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 2.0 28 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
625
Jay Patel
(Cdcc)
DIVISION III - GROUP A 1 1 2.0 28 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
626
Praveen Bellamkonda
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 4 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
627
Murari Gavini
(Marysville)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 4 1 2.0 29 0 14.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
628 DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 1.0 15 0 15.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
629
Dhruvesh Patel
(Cleveland Royal Challengers)
DIVISION I - GROUP A 3 1 0.4 10 0 15.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
630
Sanjeev Walmiki
(Gncc Panthers)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
631
Shafi Mohammed
(Erie United CC)
DIVISION III - GROUP C 5 1 0.5 14 0 16.80 0 0.0 0 0 0
632
Muktinath Chiniwal
(Ucc Fighters)
DIVISION I - GROUP B 4 1 1.0 17 0 17.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
633 DIVISION II - GROUP C 3 2 2.0 36 0 18.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
634
Saqib Ali
(Ohio Challengers CC)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 3 1 1.0 18 0 18.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
635
Varun Bollineni
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 1 1 1.0 19 0 19.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
636
Vikram Goli
(Pcc Spartans)
DIVISION II - GROUP C 2 1 0.4 13 0 19.50 0 0.0 0 0 0
637
Rakesh Solipuram
(Dcc Vikings)
DIVISION II - GROUP D 2 1 0.1 4 0 24.00 0 0.0 0 0 0
638
Paramaiah Chandu
(Ucc Scorchers)
DIVISION II - GROUP B 1 1 0.4 17 0 25.50 0 0.0 0 0 0