# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Gurbir Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
5 679 690 80 0 0 1449
2 Sarabjeet Khara SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
5 764 450 10 100 2 1324
3 Sriharsha Kondalamahanthy COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
6 977 120 50 150 3 1297
4 Baljinder Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
6 756 380 30 100 2 1266
5 Samip Shah CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
4 699 390 40 100 2 1229
6 Prasenjit Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
4 961 100 30 0 0 1091
7 Nakul Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
6 657 220 100 50 1 1027
8 Ayaan Khan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
5 605 290 10 50 1 955
9 Vikas Pratap Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
6 630 140 90 50 1 910
10 Vishal Sumant SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
4 822 0 30 50 1 902
11 Amit Jain COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
5 723 100 20 50 1 893
12 Shoaib Mir SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
6 50 780 30 0 0 860
13 Happy Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
5 638 40 70 100 2 848
14 Ravi Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
6 353 420 20 50 1 843
15 Gurinder Saini COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
6 161 600 50 0 0 811
16 Raj Muchhala SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
6 383 340 30 50 1 803
17 Hammad Malik SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
6 546 170 30 50 1 796
18 Azher Ali COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
6 691 0 50 50 1 791
19 Mit Doshi CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
5 468 240 20 50 1 778
20 Yajuvendra Thakur SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
6 126 550 0 100 2 776
21 Athar Kazmi CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
6 344 390 30 0 0 764
22 Khushal Singh COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
4 261 370 20 100 2 751
23 Fahad Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
4 313 370 10 50 1 743
24 Himanshu Kaushik SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
6 388 290 60 0 0 738
25 Jay Randhawa SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
6 314 330 40 50 1 734
26 Urvish Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
4 496 110 20 100 2 726
27 Arun Av COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
5 358 340 20 0 0 718
28 Manu Mehta CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
6 378 260 0 50 1 688
29 Ahmed Rasheed CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
5 233 360 40 50 1 683
30 Russell Viego SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
4 257 350 70 0 0 677
31 Nikunj Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
6 529 0 90 50 1 669
32 Gowthaman Perumal COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
6 207 380 30 50 1 667
33 Deval Trivedi CLEVELAND
 Lions
5 305 270 40 50 1 665
34 Madhusudhan Madire COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
4 272 250 40 100 2 662
35 Mohan K COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
6 242 350 70 0 0 662
36 Hari Krishna Chakali COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
4 508 80 20 50 1 658
37 Praveen Bulusu COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
4 493 160 0 0 0 653
38 Najam Bakhshi SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
1 321 270 0 50 1 641
39 Zubair Ilyas COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
6 332 290 10 0 0 632
40 Kuljit Sran CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
5 63 460 40 50 1 613
41 Aman Chahal SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
6 50 430 30 100 2 610
42 Owali Hossain Tonoy COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
5 397 140 20 50 1 607
43 Vishal Srivastava SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
4 334 240 30 0 0 604
44 Chandra Kumar Arigala COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
5 292 200 60 50 1 602
45 Surjit (jay) Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
5 409 60 80 50 1 599
46 Kiran Katta COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
5 79 430 40 50 1 599
47 Joydeep Chakrabarti SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
5 298 200 50 50 1 598
48 Rahul Shah SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
4 17 530 0 50 1 597
49 Vinay Chauhan COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
6 304 270 20 0 0 594
50 Joseph Franklin COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
6 430 130 30 0 0 590
51 Vinay N COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
6 540 0 0 50 1 590
52 Ravi Kiran Papishetty COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
6 392 170 20 0 0 582
53 Arham Shahab CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
6 89 400 40 50 1 579
54 Nasib Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
6 76 500 0 0 0 576
55 Hari Vuppala COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
4 486 0 40 50 1 576
56 Amit Kumar Rai COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
4 70 460 40 0 0 570
57 Shani Mirza COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
4 90 450 30 0 0 570
58 Pavan Prasad COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
6 227 280 60 0 0 567
59 Ketu Vagdiya SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
5 226 260 30 50 1 566
60 Alan Kedari COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
3 344 150 20 50 1 564
61 Shai M COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
4 73 460 30 0 0 563
62 Aejaz Shaik CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
5 122 430 10 0 0 562
63 Achyut Kulkarni SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
5 77 350 80 50 1 557
64 Prakash Bastola COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
5 162 320 20 50 1 552
65 Muhammad Ali SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
4 100 420 20 0 0 540
66 Rajesh Dantuluri COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
5 155 340 40 0 0 535
67 Rahul Bhardwaj SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
5 323 200 10 0 0 533
68 Pumma S. Hayer SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
5 282 180 20 50 1 532
69 Manjot Mangat SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
5 258 140 80 50 1 528
70 Tajinder Judge COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
5 208 270 0 50 1 528
71 Kalyan Velamarthy COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
3 326 150 0 50 1 526
72 Chinmay Kushare CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
4 335 100 40 50 1 525
73 Bharath Jataprolu COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
5 453 0 70 0 0 523
74 Ashish Pathak COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
5 240 260 20 0 0 520
75 Siddu Dhondi COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
4 129 380 10 0 0 519
76 Dev Babbar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
4 255 250 10 0 0 515
77 Sudhanshu Bajpai CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
4 114 280 20 100 2 514
78 Pirabu Selvaraj SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
6 381 0 30 100 2 511
79 Ibrahim Shamsi CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
5 370 110 30 0 0 510
80 Devin Hariichha Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
5 288 160 60 0 0 508
81 Sunny Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
4 446 40 20 0 0 506
82 Konrad Kijewski SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
5 266 170 20 50 1 506
83 Happy Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
4 195 190 70 50 1 505
84 Amitkumar Mali CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
3 164 290 0 50 1 504
85 Onkar Mallick SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
5 87 410 0 0 0 497
86 Krishna Natarajan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
5 106 370 20 0 0 496
87 Subhasis Parida COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
3 75 340 30 50 1 495
88 Chandra Gangula COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
5 444 0 50 0 0 494
89 Rajesh Venkatapuram COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
3 294 100 0 100 2 494
90 Mandeep Parhar SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
4 173 320 0 0 0 493
91 Vishal Doshi COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
5 83 330 30 50 1 493
92 Suresh Chirumalla COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
5 222 220 0 50 1 492
93 Srikanth Ramidi COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
5 168 220 50 50 1 488
94 Jawad Chaudhry SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
5 444 -10 0 50 1 484
95 Jakaria Hossan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
6 322 70 90 0 0 482
96 Bhavik Desai COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
4 30 380 20 50 1 480
97 Deepak Reddy Kasu SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
6 0 480 0 0 0 480
98 Kumail Baqri SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
3 463 0 10 0 0 473
99 Sriram Vemula SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
5 259 140 20 50 1 469
100 Sonu Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
4 -2 410 10 50 1 468
101 Md Ismail Hossain COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
5 397 0 20 50 1 467
102 Phani Simhadri COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
5 95 360 10 0 0 465
103 Chaitanya Vardineni COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
5 81 360 20 0 0 461
104 Sathyaseelan Palaniyappan CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
5 61 320 30 50 1 461
105 Sameer Dixit COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
4 80 310 20 50 1 460
106 Ram Jadhav CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
5 -10 460 10 0 0 460
107 Momin Noor COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
6 87 360 10 0 0 457
108 Sanchit Sharma SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
5 54 290 60 50 1 454
109 Krishnakarthik Vemuri SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
5 73 310 70 0 0 453
110 Niranjan Deshpande SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
4 79 330 40 0 0 449
111 Aniket Vagha SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
5 138 260 50 0 0 448
112 Vishnu Rajeswara SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
5 347 90 10 0 0 447
113 Naren Mohan CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
6 297 30 70 50 1 447
114 Utkarsh Kopulwar COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
2 26 340 30 50 1 446
115 Prashanth Addepalli COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
6 125 230 40 50 1 445
116 Vaibhav Kumar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
6 175 250 20 0 0 445
117 Naresh Beedu SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
4 234 150 10 50 1 444
118 Monil Goklani SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
3 254 190 0 0 0 444
119 Dibya Mohanty COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
4 83 290 20 50 1 443
120 Sachin Veerasammy CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
5 93 290 60 0 0 443
121 Ashish Sharma CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
5 60 370 10 0 0 440
122 Ravikiran Darbha COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
6 68 370 0 0 0 438
123 Hamid Sharif COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
5 313 50 20 50 1 433
124 Rohith Kodangal Varala COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
6 143 260 30 0 0 433
125 Kashif Mutaher CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
6 401 20 10 0 0 431
126 Chaitanya Chintamaneni COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
4 151 200 30 50 1 431
127 Mohamed Mudasser Sheriff SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
3 290 110 30 0 0 430
128 Sala Uddin COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
5 188 200 40 0 0 428
129 Srikanth Javvadi COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
4 238 130 10 50 1 428
130 Nitin Ragila COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
6 138 260 30 0 0 428
131 Prithviraj Sabnis SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
5 177 230 20 0 0 427
132 Atif Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
5 85 250 40 50 1 425
133 Dheeraj Singh COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
5 414 -10 20 0 0 424
134 Ferhan Ali SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
6 208 150 60 0 0 418
135 Smit Patel CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
4 338 0 30 50 1 418
136 Anando Mukherjee COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
4 268 140 10 0 0 418
137 Saurabh Garg CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
5 77 330 10 0 0 417
138 Vamsi Kagollu CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
6 143 220 50 0 0 413
139 Neelakandan Jayaraman SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
5 69 300 40 0 0 409
140 Kaushal Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
5 108 270 30 0 0 408
141 Salman Khan CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
4 88 280 40 0 0 408
142 Suman Rao Jangama COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
5 186 160 60 0 0 406
143 Krishna Dass SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
4 83 250 20 50 1 403
144 Kishore Maringanti SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
3 222 170 10 0 0 402
145 Ravi Nair SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
3 160 230 10 0 0 400
146 Kiran Kalluru SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
4 99 260 40 0 0 399
147 Shahed Zaman COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
3 -1 340 10 50 1 399
148 Avninder Sandhu SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
6 168 200 30 0 0 398
149 Dheeresh Gupta COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
5 128 240 30 0 0 398
150 Nitin Kishore COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
5 155 230 10 0 0 395
151 Pard T SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
4 54 310 30 0 0 394
152 Saurabh Tiwari SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
3 124 200 20 50 1 394
153 Ali Dojki COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
5 113 240 40 0 0 393
154 Rohit Reddy COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
4 151 240 0 0 0 391
155 Sagar Bhave COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
5 121 260 10 0 0 391
156 Pratik Modhera CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
4 31 340 20 0 0 391
157 Sai Sudheer Reddy Bonthu SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
6 300 0 90 0 0 390
158 Waqas Ahmad COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
5 0 370 20 0 0 390
159 Dee Sandhu SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
5 168 140 80 0 0 388
160 Elango M CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
4 107 260 20 0 0 387
161 Harsh Chodvadiya CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
4 326 50 10 0 0 386
162 Saketh Raju Pothuri COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
4 56 310 20 0 0 386
163 Vijay Venkatesh COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
6 86 230 70 0 0 386
164 Ankur Sharma CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
6 12 340 30 0 0 382
165 Abhinav Pande SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
5 329 50 0 0 0 379
166 Abhilash Reddy Karedla COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
5 259 70 50 0 0 379
167 Pratyush Ranjan CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
5 97 280 0 0 0 377
168 Ganesh Y SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
6 64 280 30 0 0 374
169 Rakib Islam Tosher COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
4 73 280 20 0 0 373
170 Abhinay Gali CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
4 -7 380 0 0 0 373
171 Kranti Kandukuri COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
5 91 260 20 0 0 371
172 Fateh Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
4 11 350 10 0 0 371
173 Asheesh Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
6 359 0 10 0 0 369
174 Sai Charan Pokala COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
4 78 260 30 0 0 368
175 Raj Shah SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
6 127 190 50 0 0 367
176 Charan Jasti COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
5 345 0 20 0 0 365
177 Harry Bhullar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
5 283 30 0 50 1 363
178 Parikshit Chowdhury SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
6 261 0 100 0 0 361
179 Prashant Taukari COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
5 121 180 10 50 1 361
180 Vamsi Sri Vatsavaya COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
4 109 150 50 50 1 359
181 Ayush Pokharel SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
4 -1 270 40 50 1 359
182 Anant Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
4 258 0 50 50 1 358
183 Vijay Daniel Bula COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
5 187 140 30 0 0 357
184 Sandeep Kumar SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
4 356 0 0 0 0 356
185 Madhav Lolla SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
6 74 220 60 0 0 354
186 Usman Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
6 144 160 50 0 0 354
187 Jerin Chacko SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
6 313 40 0 0 0 353
188 Hitarthsinh Chudasama CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
4 92 240 20 0 0 352
189 Mann Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
6 301 30 20 0 0 351
190 Mahesh Tiwadi SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
4 131 170 0 50 1 351
191 Karthik Anbu COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
6 71 250 30 0 0 351
192 Navdeep Dhaliwal CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
6 170 150 30 0 0 350
193 Kapil Gupta SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
3 -10 310 0 50 1 350
194 Dixit Rayalu COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
4 70 260 20 0 0 350
195 Saad Haider COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
4 39 290 20 0 0 349
196 Sachinda Liyanaarachchi COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
3 208 130 10 0 0 348
197 Saishyam Durbha CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
3 113 170 10 50 1 343
198 Satish Patnamshetty COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
2 53 220 20 50 1 343
199 Shiva Bodipudi COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
5 261 50 30 0 0 341
200 Shani Bhatti COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
6 130 180 30 0 0 340
201 Hari Joshi SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
4 309 0 30 0 0 339
202 Sandeep Kondapalli SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
5 9 270 60 0 0 339
203 Shashi R COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
3 259 20 10 50 1 339
204 Farhan Wahab COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
6 218 60 10 50 1 338
205 Khaza Khizar Shaik COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
2 168 150 20 0 0 338
206 Anil Kolekar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
5 78 230 30 0 0 338
207 Suresh Babu Maddineni COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
2 187 90 10 50 1 337
208 Sandeep Cheema SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
5 265 20 50 0 0 335
209 Sudhakar Vallepu COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
5 293 20 20 0 0 333
210 Sadaqat Ali COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
6 151 150 30 0 0 331
211 Vamsi Koneru COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
3 0 330 0 0 0 330
212 Krishna Revur COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
5 40 280 10 0 0 330
213 Aalok Trivedi SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
4 257 0 20 50 1 327
214 Pradeep Ammanamanchi COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
5 265 40 20 0 0 325
215 Rajanikanth Koppola COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
5 194 120 10 0 0 324
216 Nagarajan Narayanan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
5 72 220 30 0 0 322
217 Asad Khawaja COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
6 190 100 30 0 0 320
218 Aniket T SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
4 238 70 10 0 0 318
219 Rajender Behal CLEVELAND
 Lions
5 77 230 10 0 0 317
220 Gaurav Bhardwaj CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
5 237 0 30 50 1 317
221 Mit Acharya COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
5 16 280 20 0 0 316
222 Megalan Arockiasamy SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
4 53 200 10 50 1 313
223 Gopal Bhat SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
5 93 200 20 0 0 313
224 Murali Kodali COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
5 2 290 20 0 0 312
225 Ajay Minnakanti COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
5 1 300 10 0 0 311
226 Siddartha Revur COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
5 71 230 10 0 0 311
227 Gurpreet Sandhu SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
4 50 250 10 0 0 310
228 Innas Al Razi COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
1 78 170 10 50 1 308
229 Vishal Kumar Matangi COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
5 17 280 10 0 0 307
230 Kush Kumar Yadav COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
6 46 240 20 0 0 306
231 Ashish Kashyap SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
4 156 130 20 0 0 306
232 Hamza Awan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
5 5 260 40 0 0 305
233 Gyanesh Raj SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
4 295 0 10 0 0 305
234 Sai Krishna Reddy SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
6 3 280 20 0 0 303
235 Darshan Patole CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
6 283 0 20 0 0 303
236 Himanshu Agarwal SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
3 3 230 20 50 1 303
237 Saurabh Tyagi COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
2 13 240 0 50 1 303
238 Bhargav Vupputuri SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
5 200 40 10 50 1 300
239 Sreehari Nair SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
5 -12 260 50 0 0 298
240 Vikas Singh Rajput SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
5 -12 300 10 0 0 298
241 Abhijit Khot SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
6 97 170 30 0 0 297
242 Kartheek Pothagani COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
5 95 170 30 0 0 295
243 Sumit Ghosh COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
3 4 270 20 0 0 294
244 Jayesh Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
6 222 0 20 50 1 292
245 Bhadra Avantsa COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
2 220 0 20 50 1 290
246 Seetaramamurty Kuchetti COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
5 0 250 40 0 0 290
247 Sethu Sankar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
4 60 210 20 0 0 290
248 Mian Awais SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
5 50 180 60 0 0 290
249 Abir Chippa SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
2 179 90 20 0 0 289
250 Hitesh Solanki CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
2 79 200 10 0 0 289
251 Mohit Jadhav COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
5 69 200 20 0 0 289
252 Sai Praneeth Gunturu COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
6 99 180 10 0 0 289
253 Ravi Varma COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
4 -2 240 0 50 1 288
254 Muhammad Hannan Kiani COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
2 87 200 0 0 0 287
255 Jagdish Suthar COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
3 97 180 10 0 0 287
256 Ahmad Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
6 167 100 20 0 0 287
257 Osamah Khan CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
5 16 240 30 0 0 286
258 Keshav Batra SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
6 214 50 20 0 0 284
259 Raghu Sridhar COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
5 253 0 30 0 0 283
260 Urvesh Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
4 263 10 10 0 0 283
261 Vish Iyer COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
3 212 40 30 0 0 282
262 Vishwas Gowda SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
4 289 -20 10 0 0 279
263 Abhiram Boyapati COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
6 159 40 80 0 0 279
264 Harish Bonam SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
5 218 0 60 0 0 278
265 Mohsin Kapadia SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
2 97 170 10 0 0 277
266 Pardha Karuturi SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
2 47 220 10 0 0 277
267 Sarfaraz Hussain Nawaz COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
4 196 0 30 50 1 276
268 Abhish Samant COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
6 46 140 90 0 0 276
269 Sagar Thakkar SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
4 96 150 30 0 0 276
270 Raviteja Mandalapu COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
5 -15 280 10 0 0 275
271 Moeen Qureshi CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
3 45 220 10 0 0 275
272 Chirag Ambaliya SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
4 4 230 40 0 0 274
273 Maheer Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
5 83 150 40 0 0 273
274 Waleed Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
6 3 260 10 0 0 273
275 Senthil Krishna COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
4 103 150 20 0 0 273
276 Ravi Tej Addanki COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
4 82 180 10 0 0 272
277 Ivan Grant CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
5 192 60 20 0 0 272
278 Sunny Sandhar SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
6 191 0 80 0 0 271
279 Vijay Reddy Vellanki COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
4 260 0 10 0 0 270
280 Nilam Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
5 40 220 10 0 0 270
281 Radhakrishnan Sabapathy COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
6 249 0 20 0 0 269
282 Praneeth Damerla COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
6 39 210 20 0 0 269
283 Naidu Pothini SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
5 159 70 40 0 0 269
284 Sangram Jadhav COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
4 -4 250 20 0 0 266
285 Ravi Maddula COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
5 136 0 80 50 1 266
286 Subhash Reddy CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
5 246 0 20 0 0 266
287 Purushothaman Yuvaraj CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
6 224 0 40 0 0 264
288 Kashif Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
6 224 0 40 0 0 264
289 Pushkar Wadagbalkar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
6 184 40 40 0 0 264
290 Abhi Virk SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
4 3 240 20 0 0 263
291 Kevin Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
3 21 170 20 50 1 261
292 Shinda Sran SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
4 81 180 0 0 0 261
293 Debasish Pattanaik SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
5 199 60 0 0 0 259
294 NabaKumar Das COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
4 39 200 20 0 0 259
295 Arun Babu Kuppuswamy COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
3 89 170 0 0 0 259
296 Kaushal Rana CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
4 18 220 20 0 0 258
297 Aditya Raghunathan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
3 57 180 20 0 0 257
298 Ritesh Kumar Kotha COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
5 47 160 50 0 0 257
299 Rakesh Kotla SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
4 25 230 0 0 0 255
300 Devarsh Shah SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
4 35 180 40 0 0 255
301 Waleed Hussain COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
6 235 0 20 0 0 255
302 Tejinder Pandher CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
5 184 0 20 50 1 254
303 Deepak Kher COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
5 244 10 0 0 0 254
304 Kiran Mitra CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
3 43 170 40 0 0 253
305 Ajay Lakhe CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
3 -10 210 0 50 1 250
306 Mubashshir Ahmad SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
3 0 200 0 50 1 250
307 Dhruv Patel CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
3 249 0 0 0 0 249
308 Harish Nadella COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
6 217 0 30 0 0 247
309 Sheetal Kumar Dacha SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
4 47 180 20 0 0 247
310 Nitish Chinthagada COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
4 146 80 20 0 0 246
311 Muhammad Saheer SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
3 6 230 10 0 0 246
312 Sandeep Guntupalli CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
6 135 30 80 0 0 245
313 Rakesh Chandupatla COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
5 155 90 0 0 0 245
314 Nikhil Sud SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
4 24 170 50 0 0 244
315 Hridesh Selarka COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
3 242 -20 20 0 0 242
316 Meetu Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
5 52 160 30 0 0 242
317 Siddharth Kulkarni COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
2 220 0 20 0 0 240
318 Pramodh Dasari COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
2 100 120 20 0 0 240
319 Dickpaul Mukherjee COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
5 19 180 40 0 0 239
320 Irfan Ali COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
5 179 60 0 0 0 239
321 Saleem Chowdhry CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
3 8 160 20 50 1 238
322 Mallikarjuna Golla COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
5 -13 240 10 0 0 237
323 Madhav Parikh COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
4 187 10 40 0 0 237
324 Anupam Vivek COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
4 36 170 30 0 0 236
325 Vamshi Krishna Kore SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
6 185 0 50 0 0 235
326 Kalyan Karteek Boppana COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
6 155 10 70 0 0 235
327 Mukesh Nadikatla CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
5 -27 250 10 0 0 233
328 Praba Siva COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
4 -7 180 10 50 1 233
329 Kaushal Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
5 223 0 10 0 0 233
330 Jawad Tariq COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
5 82 110 40 0 0 232
331 Rohan Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
2 222 0 10 0 0 232
332 Vishu Tyagi SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
3 0 220 10 0 0 230
333 Vineel Reddy COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
4 49 130 50 0 0 229
334 Prabhuram Rathinasamy COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
5 68 140 20 0 0 228
335 Gurkirat Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
5 68 130 30 0 0 228
336 Saket Pradhan COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
3 227 0 0 0 0 227
337 Kannan Muthusamy CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
5 -3 200 30 0 0 227
338 Muktinath Chiniwal COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
5 216 0 10 0 0 226
339 Roopinder Chatrath SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
5 15 110 50 50 1 225
340 Bharath Kurly COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
5 25 180 20 0 0 225
341 Ketul Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
4 41 180 0 0 0 221
342 Sai Srinu Penumarthy COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
5 -10 220 10 0 0 220
343 Hammad Bokhari SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
5 40 140 40 0 0 220
344 Jai Bokey SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
3 80 140 0 0 0 220
345 Bhavik Rao COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
4 80 0 140 0 0 220
346 Prajwal Pj SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
3 24 160 30 0 0 214
347 Sreedhar Neerukonda COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
3 164 20 30 0 0 214
348 Sachin Kotwal CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
5 -16 230 0 0 0 214
349 Kinshuk Sharma SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
3 74 140 0 0 0 214
350 Ganesh Balakrishnan COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
5 13 110 90 0 0 213
351 Vinod Nair SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
4 72 80 60 0 0 212
352 Yogesh Yadav SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
3 0 190 20 0 0 210
353 Vishnu Sukumar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
2 200 0 10 0 0 210
354 Aditya Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
4 -1 170 40 0 0 209
355 Dishil Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
5 158 0 50 0 0 208
356 Sachin Chahvan CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
4 28 170 10 0 0 208
357 Farukh Khan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
6 127 60 20 0 0 207
358 Ameya Oke SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
5 164 0 40 0 0 204
359 Ashwin Ramanujam COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
5 24 150 30 0 0 204
360 Rohit Sharma CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
5 4 180 20 0 0 204
361 Iknoor Singh CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
2 33 150 20 0 0 203
362 Ajay Malempati SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
4 -8 210 0 0 0 202
363 Pradeep Patil COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
4 52 90 10 50 1 202
364 Vinay Kumar Pendyala COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
6 101 100 0 0 0 201
365 Vaidyanath Sreenivasan COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
5 1 160 40 0 0 201
366 Anvesh Dodda COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
4 1 190 10 0 0 201
367 Hrishikesh Saigaonkar SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
4 30 130 40 0 0 200
368 Ramakishore Yedlapalli SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
5 30 160 10 0 0 200
369 Deepak Kumar Kumanan SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
1 9 140 0 50 1 199
370 Prakash Nunna COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
4 28 170 0 0 0 198
371 Sumanth Gottipati COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
4 158 20 20 0 0 198
372 Neeraj Agarwal SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
3 128 70 0 0 0 198
373 Nitin Grover CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
5 87 0 110 0 0 197
374 Rishabh Bahel CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
5 7 190 0 0 0 197
375 Bhushan Kable COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
4 77 90 30 0 0 197
376 Raviraj Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
4 6 190 0 0 0 196
377 Gary Bhullar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
4 85 90 20 0 0 195
378 Abhimanyu Reddy Kancharla COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
6 174 0 20 0 0 194
379 Karmjeet Sandhu SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
3 193 0 0 0 0 193
380 Hardik Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
3 182 0 10 0 0 192
381 Tarun Bhatia SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
4 12 170 10 0 0 192
382 Madhav Sankunny CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
3 21 140 30 0 0 191
383 Prabhu K SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
5 11 150 30 0 0 191
384 Mohammed Mir Khan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
3 151 0 40 0 0 191
385 Mati Rehman COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
6 10 160 20 0 0 190
386 Sudhir Hoskere COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
3 0 140 0 50 1 190
387 Krupen Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
5 30 150 10 0 0 190
388 Rohan Kumar SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
2 190 0 0 0 0 190
389 Ram Velamakanni SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
3 189 0 0 0 0 189
390 Atul Abhyankar SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
4 -1 180 10 0 0 189
391 Praveen Jaganathan COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
3 57 120 10 0 0 187
392 Umair Sarwar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
4 106 70 10 0 0 186
393 Pranav Karode CLEVELAND
 Lions
4 36 140 10 0 0 186
394 Ata Ur Rehman SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
2 5 170 10 0 0 185
395 Sri Harsha Nutukurthi COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
6 85 60 40 0 0 185
396 Roshan Kotian CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
1 43 70 20 50 1 183
397 K Hen COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
3 82 90 10 0 0 182
398 Chetan Gurusiddaramaiah COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
4 22 160 0 0 0 182
399 Gobi Muthu COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
3 141 0 40 0 0 181
400 Bilal Shahid COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
6 81 80 20 0 0 181
401 Jay Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
3 -20 170 30 0 0 180
402 Milind Inamdar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
4 -10 190 0 0 0 180
403 Ritesh Suresh COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
2 170 0 10 0 0 180
404 Kanhaiya Gupta COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
4 109 60 10 0 0 179
405 Fahad Rafi COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
2 118 0 60 0 0 178
406 Ron Durant COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
2 27 130 20 0 0 177
407 Vishvesh Bharath SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
4 77 80 20 0 0 177
408 Manideep Angirekula COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
6 137 20 20 0 0 177
409 Peter Pasana SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
5 85 0 90 0 0 175
410 Prashanth Ramachandran SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
5 34 140 0 0 0 174
411 Shiva Shankar Komari COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
5 173 0 0 0 0 173
412 Siddhartha Dutta SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
3 141 20 10 0 0 171
413 Rajesh Yadaganti COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
4 20 110 40 0 0 170
414 Nabil Hamadani SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
3 168 0 0 0 0 168
415 Kirti Vansadia COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
4 137 30 0 0 0 167
416 Sadiq Khan CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
4 -14 180 0 0 0 166
417 Shashant Panwar COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
3 6 150 10 0 0 166
418 Ashni Kumar SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
4 15 120 30 0 0 165
419 Tayab Rashid COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
6 5 130 30 0 0 165
420 Vineet Kumar Akella COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
4 155 0 10 0 0 165
421 Prasad Hegde SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
5 164 0 0 0 0 164
422 Chetankumar Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
5 -17 160 20 0 0 163
423 Virendra Maurya COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
4 -8 110 60 0 0 162
424 Mohammed Alim Hasan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
5 2 140 20 0 0 162
425 Amit Atrey COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
3 -9 150 20 0 0 161
426 Sriramji Sundar SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
5 120 0 40 0 0 160
427 Rohan More COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
5 139 10 10 0 0 159
428 Ruthvik Nandavanam SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
5 139 20 0 0 0 159
429 Murali Prathipati COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
2 48 100 10 0 0 158
430 Yash Mehta SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
3 98 40 20 0 0 158
431 Sreekanth C CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
4 18 110 30 0 0 158
432 Divv Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
2 68 70 20 0 0 158
433 Praveen Bellamkonda COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
1 67 90 0 0 0 157
434 Shiva Kotala CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
5 -34 180 10 0 0 156
435 Dhrudip Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
2 45 100 10 0 0 155
436 Himavanth Ganta COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
5 33 90 30 0 0 153
437 Brahma Bolla COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
5 13 140 0 0 0 153
438 Ravikiran Chikati COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
3 13 120 20 0 0 153
439 Pratik Chanchad SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
4 142 0 10 0 0 152
440 Manu Kamin SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
3 2 150 0 0 0 152
441 Sadasivam Annamalai COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
5 142 10 0 0 0 152
442 Abhijit Sukul COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
5 91 60 0 0 0 151
443 Rohit Verma CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
1 101 50 0 0 0 151
444 Subodh Kumar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
1 0 150 0 0 0 150
445 Tirth Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
2 0 130 20 0 0 150
446 Pinakin Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
5 0 140 10 0 0 150
447 Vivek Rao COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
2 0 150 0 0 0 150
448 Manas Padhy COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
1 29 100 20 0 0 149
449 Sarthak M COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
4 148 0 0 0 0 148
450 Sharan Peddakuruva COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
2 108 30 10 0 0 148
451 Sandeep Gaddam SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
4 18 110 20 0 0 148
452 Chetan Kothari SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
3 67 80 0 0 0 147
453 Raj Dhiman SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
4 136 10 0 0 0 146
454 Harpreet Patpatia SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
5 66 0 80 0 0 146
455 Hardik Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
3 146 0 0 0 0 146
456 Anilkumar K COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
2 65 80 0 0 0 145
457 Venushankar S SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
4 -15 150 10 0 0 145
458 Armghan Aslam CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
3 5 120 20 0 0 145
459 Rasheed Atif CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
5 115 0 30 0 0 145
460 Hemanth Vanama COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
5 4 90 50 0 0 144
461 Baliram Nayaik SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
4 34 70 40 0 0 144
462 Hanmandlu Taidalwar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
1 44 100 0 0 0 144
463 Muhammad Khan CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
2 43 100 0 0 0 143
464 Arjun Rao COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
2 2 140 0 0 0 142
465 Sai Abhishek Tumma CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
3 -9 150 0 0 0 141
466 Srinu Narindi CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
3 -9 140 10 0 0 141
467 Varun Narvaneni COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
6 21 90 30 0 0 141
468 Vignesh Vivekanandan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
6 1 120 20 0 0 141
469 Priyank Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
3 0 140 0 0 0 140
470 Ramesh Yelisetti COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
3 -10 140 10 0 0 140
471 Saurin Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
2 -20 160 0 0 0 140
472 Israr Ul Haq CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
2 10 130 0 0 0 140
473 Suvankar Sengupta COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
2 0 130 10 0 0 140
474 Nikhil Sapre SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
5 19 120 0 0 0 139
475 Dinesh Kesavan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
2 58 60 20 0 0 138
476 Satish Kommineni COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
5 58 0 80 0 0 138
477 Mohseen Karche SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
5 87 0 50 0 0 137
478 Sai Vinod Vangavolu COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
4 47 80 10 0 0 137
479 Hamid Dada COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
3 36 100 0 0 0 136
480 Ronak Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
6 96 0 40 0 0 136
481 Jason Manohar Nagulapalli COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
5 104 0 30 0 0 134
482 Satish Prabhakar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 64 50 20 0 0 134
483 Chaitanya Malineni COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
3 3 80 50 0 0 133
484 Lucky Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
3 83 40 10 0 0 133
485 Abhishek Sunny Navanit COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
2 62 70 0 0 0 132
486 Savan Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
2 102 30 0 0 0 132
487 Vikas Jangam COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
2 2 130 0 0 0 132
488 Ashish Chandra SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
3 21 60 50 0 0 131
489 Amarjit Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
3 1 90 40 0 0 131
490 Shiju Jacob SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
3 111 20 0 0 0 131
491 Krishna Chaitanya Maddala COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
5 70 50 10 0 0 130
492 Ved Katwala COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
4 80 50 0 0 0 130
493 Amjad Ali SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
5 100 0 30 0 0 130
494 Shivaram Dasari COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
5 -10 100 40 0 0 130
495 Madhu Alladishetti CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
3 109 0 20 0 0 129
496 Gokul K COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
4 98 0 30 0 0 128
497 Saqib Ali CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
5 108 20 0 0 0 128
498 Siva Surya Gunturi COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
5 45 70 10 0 0 125
499 Saravanan Murugan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
5 25 80 20 0 0 125
500 Sharan Hoogar SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
3 104 0 20 0 0 124
501 Saad Usmani CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
2 123 0 0 0 0 123
502 Shikher Saxena CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
4 -8 110 20 0 0 122
503 Niranjan Raja Rajarammohan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
2 2 100 20 0 0 122
504 Sakthivel Chellapparimanam SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
4 72 0 50 0 0 122
505 Chirag Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
4 81 30 10 0 0 121
506 Balasubramanian Maruthaiyan COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
3 -9 110 20 0 0 121
507 Amit Malik COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
5 101 0 20 0 0 121
508 Nitin Gohil COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
2 41 80 0 0 0 121
509 Robin Warainch SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
3 0 120 0 0 0 120
510 Kul Adhikari COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
2 60 40 20 0 0 120
511 Vishal Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
1 0 110 10 0 0 120
512 Kasinadh Somanchi SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
5 99 0 20 0 0 119
513 Pawan Kahar CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
2 39 80 0 0 0 119
514 Madhukar Ashok CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
4 -12 130 0 0 0 118
515 Muhammad Shahnawaz SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
3 8 100 10 0 0 118
516 Shyam Padhy SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
4 8 110 0 0 0 118
517 Santosh Pandey SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
5 96 10 10 0 0 116
518 Mitul Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
3 116 0 0 0 0 116
519 Nilesh Kharche SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
4 -4 120 0 0 0 116
520 Ghafar Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
6 76 30 10 0 0 116
521 Srikanth Ambatipudi CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
4 -14 130 0 0 0 116
522 Preetham V COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
5 116 -30 30 0 0 116
523 Uday Nemmurugommula COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
5 35 60 20 0 0 115
524 Derwin Christian CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
1 35 70 10 0 0 115
525 Pranjal Pranjal SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
4 25 0 90 0 0 115
526 Rajen Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
3 65 50 0 0 0 115
527 Raj Kamboj SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
3 74 0 40 0 0 114
528 Kush Joshi SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
1 84 20 10 0 0 114
529 Vamsi Krishna Reddy Mastipur COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
2 43 70 0 0 0 113
530 Zain Akhtar COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
4 3 110 0 0 0 113
531 Ashwin Boddeti SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
1 3 110 0 0 0 113
532 Meet Desai CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
1 2 110 0 0 0 112
533 Yogesh Chavan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
4 22 70 20 0 0 112
534 Ben Finnell COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
6 31 0 80 0 0 111
535 Nagarjuna Vemuri COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
1 0 110 0 0 0 110
536 Venu Kumar Reddy Sama COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
3 0 110 0 0 0 110
537 Santosh Konchada SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
3 99 0 10 0 0 109
538 Rajthilak Lakshmanan CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
4 108 0 0 0 0 108
539 Jagan Rao Annam COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
3 -12 100 20 0 0 108
540 Munish Jangwal SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
3 87 20 0 0 0 107
541 Mani Krishna Reddy COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
4 96 0 10 0 0 106
542 Rohit Sharma SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
5 96 0 10 0 0 106
543 Mylsamy Palanisamy COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
2 105 0 0 0 0 105
544 Gautam Kini COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
1 5 100 0 0 0 105
545 Gursharan Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
2 -6 100 10 0 0 104
546 Samir Kulkarni SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
4 14 90 0 0 0 104
547 Jignesh Chhabadiya SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
2 23 40 40 0 0 103
548 Vinothkumar Karuppaiah COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
2 2 100 0 0 0 102
549 Chaitanya Walhekar COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
2 2 80 20 0 0 102
550 Monty Mirza CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
3 32 50 20 0 0 102
551 Brijesh Mishra COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
2 -10 100 10 0 0 100
552 Ananthanarayanan Subramaniam CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
3 100 0 0 0 0 100
553 Krishna Garla SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
1 0 100 0 0 0 100
554 Anand M COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
6 19 0 80 0 0 99
555 Murthy Ayyagari COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
4 69 20 10 0 0 99
556 Pradeesh Puthiyattil COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
2 57 30 10 0 0 97
557 Akash Hossan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
3 87 0 10 0 0 97
558 Ninad Inamdar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
5 87 0 10 0 0 97
559 Amey Dubey COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
4 36 50 10 0 0 96
560 Jagmohan Singh CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
3 66 0 30 0 0 96
561 Rahman Mohammed CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
3 75 0 20 0 0 95
562 Moeed Ahmed Senior SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
1 55 30 10 0 0 95
563 Madhukar Narahari COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
1 -6 100 0 0 0 94
564 Gaurav Desai SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
4 54 40 0 0 0 94
565 Abdul Rehman SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
4 53 20 20 0 0 93
566 Rahul Ramesh COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
1 83 0 10 0 0 93
567 Iftekhar Hussain SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
1 83 0 10 0 0 93
568 Jayesh Trivedi COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
2 63 10 20 0 0 93
569 Shreyans Kothari COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
3 2 80 10 0 0 92
570 Shivakishore Tatireddy COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
5 32 0 60 0 0 92
571 Ravindara Kumar Sukumar COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
6 2 70 20 0 0 92
572 Chandu Bhupathiraju COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
3 11 70 10 0 0 91
573 Gary Saini SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
3 20 50 20 0 0 90
574 Suraj Joshi CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
4 -10 90 10 0 0 90
575 Harkinder Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
1 -10 100 0 0 0 90
576 Chaitanya Tatineni COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
1 0 90 0 0 0 90
577 Aditya Kiran COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
3 0 80 10 0 0 90
578 Nikhil Deo SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
2 -20 110 0 0 0 90
579 Abishek Muralidharan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
5 59 0 30 0 0 89
580 Rajesh Chavali COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
3 58 0 30 0 0 88
581 Samresh Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
1 -2 90 0 0 0 88
582 Manjinder Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
4 78 0 10 0 0 88
583 Bilal Qureshi CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
2 78 0 10 0 0 88
584 Vivek Medepally SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
4 77 -10 20 0 0 87
585 Vikram Goli COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
2 35 50 0 0 0 85
586 Suman Talasila COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
2 -5 90 0 0 0 85
587 Dasaradharam Gadde COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
6 13 0 70 0 0 83
588 Varun Chandrala COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
5 -19 100 0 0 0 81
589 Bhavya Mehta CLEVELAND
 Lions
1 0 70 10 0 0 80
590 Mahipat Gohil COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
2 0 80 0 0 0 80
591 Ashish Bangla COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
3 0 60 20 0 0 80
592 Ajay Kidambi COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
3 19 50 10 0 0 79
593 Shyam Sundar Ramani COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
1 69 10 0 0 0 79
594 Nalini Aditya Madhula COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
2 -1 60 20 0 0 79
595 Karthik Gangadhar COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
5 58 0 20 0 0 78
596 Riaz Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
2 48 30 0 0 0 78
597 Ronak Parekh SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
3 28 40 10 0 0 78
598 Mathew Varghese SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
6 38 30 10 0 0 78
599 Kartik Kotak CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
1 7 50 20 0 0 77
600 Mehdi Hasan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
1 77 0 0 0 0 77
601 Apoorv Maheshwari SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
2 7 70 0 0 0 77
602 Hiren Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
1 46 20 10 0 0 76
603 Santhosh William SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
4 16 50 10 0 0 76
604 Sunny Dhillon SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
5 56 20 0 0 0 76
605 Vivek Tomer SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
1 6 70 0 0 0 76
606 Girish Dugapati COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
3 35 30 10 0 0 75
607 Salim Malik SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
3 45 30 0 0 0 75
608 Arunkumar Jr SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
5 55 0 20 0 0 75
609 Prashanth Thota COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
1 3 70 0 0 0 73
610 Muhammad Islam COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
6 12 0 60 0 0 72
611 Jerome Fernandes SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
6 62 0 10 0 0 72
612 Parag Pandya SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
3 62 0 10 0 0 72
613 Salman Asghar COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
4 61 0 10 0 0 71
614 Sujay Math CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
4 61 0 10 0 0 71
615 Arpit Desai CLEVELAND
 Lions
2 -10 70 10 0 0 70
616 Jeevan Aravapalli SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
2 0 60 10 0 0 70
617 Eugene Joseph COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
2 0 70 0 0 0 70
618 Yuba Adhikari COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
1 0 70 0 0 0 70
619 Priya Ranjan Parida CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
1 10 50 10 0 0 70
620 Hardik Ranpara COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
2 0 70 0 0 0 70
621 Aarif Mohammed COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
4 19 20 30 0 0 69
622 Srikanth Tammana COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
2 38 20 10 0 0 68
623 Jeston Noronha COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
4 18 50 0 0 0 68
624 Muralidhara Rao CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
6 18 0 50 0 0 68
625 Harsha Nimmagadda SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
5 38 0 30 0 0 68
626 Sameer Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
4 47 20 0 0 0 67
627 Kinjal Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
2 27 40 0 0 0 67
628 Lav Jhanji SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
3 37 20 10 0 0 67
629 Deepak Visurakapalli COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
4 36 20 10 0 0 66
630 Darshan Dollu SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
6 -4 50 20 0 0 66
631 Pradeep Varma Nadimpalli COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
5 56 0 10 0 0 66
632 Dharav Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
4 16 30 20 0 0 66
633 Ganesh Denduluri COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
2 -5 70 0 0 0 65
634 Iqrar Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
5 55 0 10 0 0 65
635 Usman Ashraf COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
2 44 20 0 0 0 64
636 Gopi Manthena SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
2 34 20 10 0 0 64
637 Pavan Kumar Reddy Singam COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
4 -27 80 10 0 0 63
638 Shaheer Hasan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
2 52 0 10 0 0 62
639 Anirudh Sivapurapu COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
2 42 20 0 0 0 62
640 Venkat Rajagopalan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Spartans
3 -8 50 20 0 0 62
641 Rahul Jayaraman SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
1 62 0 0 0 0 62
642 Bunty Cci SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
4 -9 60 10 0 0 61
643 Shasvat Parikh CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
4 1 60 0 0 0 61
644 Mukul Pai COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
5 41 0 20 0 0 61
645 Dipesh Neupane COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
3 -9 60 10 0 0 61
646 Gibin George SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
4 40 0 20 0 0 60
647 Avinash Kondapalli COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
3 50 0 10 0 0 60
648 Jugal Popat COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
3 0 60 0 0 0 60
649 Hardeep Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
2 0 60 0 0 0 60
650 Shiyam Kumar CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
3 19 30 10 0 0 59
651 Abhishek Pandey SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
4 -22 70 10 0 0 58
652 Karthik Kalvakuri SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
2 37 20 0 0 0 57
653 Nachiket Joshi COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
2 26 10 20 0 0 56
654 Anik Mahmud SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
2 56 0 0 0 0 56
655 Jainesh Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
2 -4 30 30 0 0 56
656 Pankaj Kulkarni SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
2 36 0 20 0 0 56
657 Ravindra Talwadker SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
2 46 0 10 0 0 56
658 Anup Ojha SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
3 35 0 20 0 0 55
659 Abhisek Rath COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
5 5 0 50 0 0 55
660 Navi Virk SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
3 45 0 10 0 0 55
661 Karna Rangnath COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
5 45 0 10 0 0 55
662 Hardeep Singh COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
1 34 0 20 0 0 54
663 Ramlin Rajan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
2 24 20 10 0 0 54
664 Rahul Joshi COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
4 24 30 0 0 0 54
665 Stanfer Clement COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
2 44 0 10 0 0 54
666 Sajid Shaikh COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
2 53 -10 10 0 0 53
667 Deepak Dhiman SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
1 23 30 0 0 0 53
668 Sivaji Palakodeti COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
2 2 40 10 0 0 52
669 Sandeep Pendru COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
2 51 0 0 0 0 51
670 Srini Maddineni COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
3 1 50 0 0 0 51
671 Sukhpreet Uppal COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
4 11 20 20 0 0 51
672 Shahzad Chaudhry SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
2 41 0 10 0 0 51
673 Muthu Shanmugam COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
3 31 10 10 0 0 51
674 Sidharth Kamath SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
2 -9 60 0 0 0 51
675 Debiprasad Das SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 51 0 0 0 0 51
676 Ronak Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
2 0 50 0 0 0 50
677 Iyyappan Subramanian COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
3 0 30 20 0 0 50
678 Prathap Gangineni SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
4 0 20 30 0 0 50
679 Siva Krishna Vasireddy SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
1 0 40 10 0 0 50
680 Jasbir Parmar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
5 39 0 10 0 0 49
681 Avinash Gangadhar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
2 19 10 20 0 0 49
682 Luqman Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
6 18 20 10 0 0 48
683 Lalit Galani SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
3 27 10 10 0 0 47
684 Srini Obbili CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
4 -13 40 20 0 0 47
685 Deepak Kothari COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
4 17 10 20 0 0 47
686 Vidy Ramanujapuram CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
3 17 0 30 0 0 47
687 Srivaishnavan Venkatasamy COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
2 -3 40 10 0 0 47
688 Ranjit Yarrapureddy SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
2 27 0 20 0 0 47
689 Ruthwik Gudimalla COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
1 7 30 10 0 0 47
690 Anand Kelkar COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
4 7 20 20 0 0 47
691 Tarba Tahir COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
3 6 40 0 0 0 46
692 Ravneet Mann SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
4 16 0 30 0 0 46
693 Chetan Rajput CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
1 45 0 0 0 0 45
694 Godfrey Menezes SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
2 35 0 10 0 0 45
695 Abhinav Sharma CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
4 -15 60 0 0 0 45
696 Ketan Desai COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
3 4 20 20 0 0 44
697 Kaushal Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
6 24 0 20 0 0 44
698 Sai Bharath SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
3 4 0 40 0 0 44
699 Kamran Cheema SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
5 43 0 0 0 0 43
700 Vasu Rachakonda COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
1 -7 50 0 0 0 43
701 Viral Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
1 42 0 0 0 0 42
702 Deepak Rammohan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
3 -9 40 10 0 0 41
703 Vaibhav Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
4 41 0 0 0 0 41
704 Joseph Ipe SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
2 1 10 30 0 0 41
705 Alibonis Hakeem COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
5 11 10 20 0 0 41
706 Saketh Mysa COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
2 -19 60 0 0 0 41
707 Srinivas Dharanipragada SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
1 40 0 0 0 0 40
708 Joy Lopes COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
1 40 0 0 0 0 40
709 Manpreet Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
2 40 0 0 0 0 40
710 Naman Dhingra SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
5 0 40 0 0 0 40
711 Vivek Koul COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
1 -1 40 0 0 0 39
712 Mukesh Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
4 19 0 20 0 0 39
713 Sandeep Kewat SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 29 10 0 0 0 39
714 Ranjit Yarrapureddy SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 -1 0 40 0 0 39
715 Arvind Banda CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
4 38 0 0 0 0 38
716 Jamshed Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
6 8 10 20 0 0 38
717 Prashant Dabhi CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
4 -22 30 30 0 0 38
718 Sripathy Venkateswaran COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
2 7 20 10 0 0 37
719 Deepak D SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
1 17 20 0 0 0 37
720 Aditya Vistarakula COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
5 -3 40 0 0 0 37
721 Rakesh Solipuram COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
5 36 0 0 0 0 36
722 Nirman Jawalkar COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
4 35 0 0 0 0 35
723 Manoj Manda COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
5 35 0 0 0 0 35
724 Murari Gavini COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
4 25 0 10 0 0 35
725 Sri Harsha Darapaneni SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
2 5 30 0 0 0 35
726 Ramesh Rao SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
2 25 10 0 0 0 35
727 Purthvesh Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
3 24 0 10 0 0 34
728 Devinder Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
3 24 0 10 0 0 34
729 Prashanth Parthasarathy COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
3 -8 0 40 0 0 32
730 Sri Harsha Ravipati CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
2 2 30 0 0 0 32
731 Parashar Joshi SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
1 2 0 30 0 0 32
732 Raman Saini SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Iwcc
2 11 0 20 0 0 31
733 Srikanth Paidi COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
1 0 30 0 0 0 30
734 Hiren Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
2 30 0 0 0 0 30
735 Venu Yara SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
1 10 20 0 0 0 30
736 Sumit Rana SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
3 20 0 10 0 0 30
737 Saifuddin Mohammad COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
2 0 30 0 0 0 30
738 Kapil Chintala COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
1 0 20 10 0 0 30
739 Sajid Shakil COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
3 29 0 0 0 0 29
740 Sugu Pendru COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
4 19 0 10 0 0 29
741 Rakesh Goud COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
1 28 0 0 0 0 28
742 Yusuf Sultan CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
1 8 0 20 0 0 28
743 Srikanth Tirumalasetti COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
1 -2 10 20 0 0 28
744 Suraj Murali CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
2 27 0 0 0 0 27
745 Junaid Ali COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
1 7 0 20 0 0 27
746 Varun Tatineni COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
5 16 -10 20 0 0 26
747 Pardeep Singh COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
3 25 0 0 0 0 25
748 Jp Jeyabalan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
1 25 0 0 0 0 25
749 Rajesh kumar Velu CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
3 -26 40 10 0 0 24
750 Anagh Deshpande SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
2 4 0 20 0 0 24
751 Rajeshwar Parameswaran SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
2 -6 0 30 0 0 24
752 Raja Ravanan SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
3 -6 0 30 0 0 24
753 Kallis T COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
2 -6 30 0 0 0 24
754 Khadim Rahman COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
2 -16 40 0 0 0 24
755 Rahul Gurajala CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
1 4 0 20 0 0 24
756 Nithin V SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
4 43 -30 10 0 0 23
757 Harkanwal Sandhu SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
2 -7 10 20 0 0 23
758 Darshil Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
3 3 0 20 0 0 23
759 Rakesh Gupta COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
3 -7 0 30 0 0 23
760 Varun Sam Gunasekaran COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
4 22 0 0 0 0 22
761 Ganesh Yellapu COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
1 2 20 0 0 0 22
762 Jaydeep Deshpande COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
3 2 20 0 0 0 22
763 Anwar Kazi COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
2 21 0 0 0 0 21
764 Pemba Sherpa COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
3 -19 40 0 0 0 21
765 Bhavin Desai COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
2 11 10 0 0 0 21
766 Usaid Kashif CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
767 Siddhant Shah CLEVELAND
 Lions
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
768 Anup Shastry COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
769 Ashish Duggal SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
770 Devansh P SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
1 -10 30 0 0 0 20
771 Faisal Arafat COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
2 0 20 0 0 0 20
772 Mannan Malik CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
3 20 0 0 0 0 20
773 Praneeth Reddy COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
2 20 0 0 0 0 20
774 Shivam Soni CLEVELAND
 Lions
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
775 Geo Paul SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
776 Chandra Kothmir COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
1 -10 30 0 0 0 20
777 Chaitanya T COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Gncc Avengers
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
778 Madhu Maddineni COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
779 Sai Mukthapuram SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
2 19 0 0 0 0 19
780 A S SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
3 -1 0 20 0 0 19
781 Chetan Thakur COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
1 9 10 0 0 0 19
782 Siddharth Yadav COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
2 -1 20 0 0 0 19
783 Adil Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
4 8 -20 30 0 0 18
784 Ashutosh Jaiswal COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
2 -12 0 30 0 0 18
785 Ankush Nadkarni SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 8 10 0 0 0 18
786 Waqas Shafiq COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
1 7 10 0 0 0 17
787 Neil Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
1 7 0 10 0 0 17
788 Saurav Gogoi CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
2 17 0 0 0 0 17
789 Mahesh Sunkoju SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
3 -3 0 20 0 0 17
790 Manthan Shah CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
4 -3 0 20 0 0 17
791 Pankaj Kumar CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
5 -13 30 0 0 0 17
792 Saurabh Tyagi COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
1 6 0 10 0 0 16
793 Kaushik Muralidharan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
6 6 0 10 0 0 16
794 Jatinder Singh COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
3 -4 10 10 0 0 16
795 Gaurav Malhotra SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
2 -4 0 20 0 0 16
796 Sean Rodrigues COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
1 -4 20 0 0 0 16
797 Harin Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
2 -5 0 20 0 0 15
798 Anjani G COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
3 15 -10 10 0 0 15
799 Karthik Kesana COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
4 -5 0 20 0 0 15
800 Maruf Rahman SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
2 14 0 0 0 0 14
801 Tej Bhinder SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
1 4 0 10 0 0 14
802 Uday Viyyure CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
3 -6 20 0 0 0 14
803 Venu Pasumarthi COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
3 3 0 10 0 0 13
804 Raghavendra Reddy COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
3 3 0 10 0 0 13
805 Sathish Ponnusamy SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
4 3 0 10 0 0 13
806 Prabhu Chepuri SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 2 10 0 0 0 12
807 Krishna Teja Kannekanti SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
2 2 0 10 0 0 12
808 Shajahan Shaik CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
2 12 0 0 0 0 12
809 Guruprasad Anumula SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
2 2 0 10 0 0 12
810 Vijay Sankaran COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
1 2 10 0 0 0 12
811 Akil Gore COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
1 -8 20 0 0 0 12
812 Rahul Singh COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
1 2 0 10 0 0 12
813 Nitin Cherukupalli CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
1 2 0 10 0 0 12
814 Arun Thirumurugesan CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
2 -18 0 30 0 0 12
815 Sanjeev Kaushal SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Eagles
2 -8 20 0 0 0 12
816 Ruzli Rifdhi COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
4 11 0 0 0 0 11
817 Hari Reddy SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 1 0 10 0 0 11
818 Prajna Pati CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
1 1 0 10 0 0 11
819 Lakshika Udakandage COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
2 1 10 0 0 0 11
820 Vinod Vijayakumar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
2 0 0 10 0 0 10
821 Kris Teja COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
1 10 0 0 0 0 10
822 Prashanth Vadla COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
3 -10 20 0 0 0 10
823 Sudheer Babbur COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
2 -10 10 10 0 0 10
824 Somesh Oruganti SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
4 0 0 10 0 0 10
825 Aansh K SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
1 0 10 0 0 0 10
826 Saiteja Bellamkonda COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Vikings
1 0 10 0 0 0 10
827 Krishnan Ganesan COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
1 10 0 0 0 0 10
828 Navanth Reddy COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Royals
4 10 0 0 0 0 10
829 Tanmay Gupta COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
1 -10 20 0 0 0 10
830 Aziz Syed CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
2 9 0 0 0 0 9
831 Jagdeep Sandhu SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cci Blue
4 -11 20 0 0 0 9
832 Karthikeyan Maniyarasan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
4 9 -10 10 0 0 9
833 Tushar Tushar CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
4 -1 0 10 0 0 9
834 Lakshman Kanulla COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
1 9 0 0 0 0 9
835 Hamid Sandhu COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
4 -12 0 20 0 0 8
836 Saurav Kushan COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
2 8 0 0 0 0 8
837 Bharat Assudani COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
838 Varun Selvaraj SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
839 Mustafa Zafar COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
1 7 0 0 0 0 7
840 Nishit Chokshi CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
5 -3 0 10 0 0 7
841 Ishan Alankrit SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
1 -4 10 0 0 0 6
842 Vijay Rajan CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
843 Sahil Rajan SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
844 Shiva Grandhala COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
1 6 0 0 0 0 6
845 Madhu Dhanagari COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
3 -4 0 10 0 0 6
846 Sai Chetty COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
2 5 0 0 0 0 5
847 Shafi Mohammed CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
5 -5 0 10 0 0 5
848 Ekramul Islam SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
2 -6 10 0 0 0 4
849 Nehman Akhtar COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
4 4 0 0 0 0 4
850 Arshad Syed COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
851 Viswa Thamatam COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
852 Dev Raghavan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
5 3 0 0 0 0 3
853 Dhruvesh Patel CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Royal Challengers
2 3 0 0 0 0 3
854 Harbhajan Bhullar CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
855 Abhi Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
856 Sri Harinadh Talluri COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
3 -8 10 0 0 0 2
857 Rakesh Samineni COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
3 -18 0 20 0 0 2
858 Pradeep Settipalli SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
859 Vishal Yemulwar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
3 -8 0 10 0 0 2
860 Naga Nookala COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
1 -8 10 0 0 0 2
861 Bala Cherala SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
1 -9 0 10 0 0 1
862 Gaurav Bagga COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
863 Sravan Pala COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
864 Mazhar Khan SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
865 Guljeet Singh CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
866 Amish Bcc COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ucc Scorchers
2 1 0 0 0 0 1
867 Vijay Varma G S CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
4 1 0 0 0 0 1
868 Satya Raju COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
2 -9 0 10 0 0 1
869 Manu Kamin SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
870 Sai Ramesh COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
871 Harish Peereddygari COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
872 Dipendra Dhakal COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Delaware United CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
873 Habeebuddin Nizam COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
874 Manan Naik SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
875 Amir Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Khyber CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
876 Jawad Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
877 Sammy Singh SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
878 Nahid Ariyan CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
879 Naveed Haq SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
880 Virang Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Bcc Scarlet
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
881 Chinmay Vyas CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
882 Ashish Akula CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
883 Anurag Shrivastava COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
884 Lakshman Reddy Gujjula COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
885 Souvik Roy COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Cobca Tigers
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
886 Surender Velusamy CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
887 Gulam Afser SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
1 0 -10 10 0 0 0
888 Balachandar Marimuthu COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
889 Aaditya A Candadai SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
890 Amit Bhandari COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
891 Rahul Vijayan SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Lcc Thunders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
892 Aravind Boyani CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
893 Sreedhar Aeddy COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
894 Manu Dhillon CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
895 Saad Haider COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
896 Dhruv Gami SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Stallions
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
897 Siva Krishna COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
898 Venkateswara Reddy Gabbi COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
899 Sanjeev Walmiki COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Gncc Panthers
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
900 Hameed Aashiq COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
901 Sibendu Paul SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
902 Kaustav Mukherjee CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
5 0 -20 20 0 0 0
903 Swapnil Dorle SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
1 -10 0 10 0 0 0
904 Chintan Shah CLEVELAND
 Cleveland Krushers CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
905 Aman Bhatta COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Ccc Stallions
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
906 Jay Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
907 Sumon Saifuddin CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
908 Pavan Kalyan COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
909 Kevaun Stewart SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cci Green
1 -1 0 0 0 0 -1
910 Shailesh Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
1 -2 0 0 0 0 -2
911 Pavan Adivi COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
6 -12 0 10 0 0 -2
912 Ramakrishna Yadlapalli COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
2 -2 0 0 0 0 -2
913 Jegon Jeganathan Renganathan COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
1 -3 0 0 0 0 -3
914 Alok Rege SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
3 7 -10 0 0 0 -3
915 Mudassar Butt COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
4 -24 20 0 0 0 -4
916 Krupal Reddy Pendyala COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
3 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
917 Vishal Talwar SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
2 -15 0 10 0 0 -5
918 Uday Kumar SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
919 Sai Vivek Kondapalli COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Pcc Spartans
1 -5 0 0 0 0 -5
920 Pradyumna Nookala SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
3 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
921 Akshay Ghatekar SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
2 -16 0 10 0 0 -6
922 Nikhil Gandhari COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
1 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
923 Sujith Potlapalli COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Dcc Gladiators
1 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
924 Vimal Madipalli COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Pcc Dragons
1 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
925 Sunil Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Ccc Lions
3 -6 0 0 0 0 -6
926 Pradeep Karpe COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
4 -17 0 10 0 0 -7
927 Kaushal V Patel CLEVELAND
 Lions
2 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
928 Surya Teja Yamana SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
2 -7 0 0 0 0 -7
929 Abdulla Talib COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
1 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
930 Veeravelu Dakshinamurthi COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
2 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
931 Shazedul Khan COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
1 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
932 Sampath Reddy COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
3 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
933 Hitesh Bhavsar SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
1 -8 0 0 0 0 -8
934 Kavi Punetha COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
2 1 -10 0 0 0 -9
935 Basit Malik COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
2 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
936 Dhaval Desai CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
1 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
937 Prashanth Chiluka SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
1 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
938 Saqib Shah SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Cdcc
3 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
939 Venkata Ravikiran Tumu SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
2 11 -30 10 0 0 -9
940 Navdeep Sidhu COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Hurricanes
1 -9 0 0 0 0 -9
941 Govindaraju Dinadayalan CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
942 Yashraj Walia SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
943 Prajeet Patibandla COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
3 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
944 Vamsi Madduluri COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
945 Naveen Manohar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
946 Shritej Salvi CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
1 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
947 Abhishek Banarjee CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
948 Praveen Polipalli CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
949 Prudhvi Bhimavarapu SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Uccc
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
950 Rishav Roy SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Pucc
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
951 Pradeep Chalmani CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC United
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
952 Asad Kazmi CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
4 -20 10 0 0 0 -10
953 Sree Subramanian SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Cicc Titans
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
954 Nirmal Garg SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
955 Khaleel Mohammed COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Marysville
3 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
956 Rakshan Nagesh COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
957 Chirag Patel SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Dcc
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
958 Varun Vemula COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Gncc Eagles
3 -30 0 20 0 0 -10
959 Akshay Musuku SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
960 Ravi Mahangare CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
961 Sateesh C Katikireddy COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Dwcc Knights
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
962 Sandeep Puli COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
963 Vishnu Sri COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Dcc Stars
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
964 Raghuveer Guptha COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Cobca Lions
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
965 Anjan Parikh CLEVELAND
 Lions
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
966 Abdullah donot use this Talib 2 COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
967 Raj Popuri COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Hcc Gillies
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
968 Sultan Khawaja COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
969 Sabha Kandula SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Ukcc
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
970 Saket Sriram COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ucc Fighters
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
971 Srinivas Gummula CLEVELAND
 Erie All Stars
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
972 Prashanth Chiluka SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
4 17 -30 0 0 0 -13
973 Sai Puli SOUTHWEST - GROUP B
 Cccl
2 -3 -10 0 0 0 -13
974 Hemanth Gogineni SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
3 16 -30 0 0 0 -14
975 Rishabh Singh COLUMBUS - GROUP B
 Ucc Supernovas
4 -24 0 10 0 0 -14
976 Prasanna Dahal COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Owcc
3 -15 -10 10 0 0 -15
977 Gautam Patluri CLEVELAND
 Cleveland CC Blazers
3 -15 0 0 0 0 -15
978 Asim Riaz CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
2 -15 0 0 0 0 -15
979 Prasad Malandkar COLUMBUS - GROUP D
 Ccc Tornadoes
2 -6 -10 0 0 0 -16
980 Fawad Raza SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Kcc
2 -17 0 0 0 0 -17
981 Bala Soundarara SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
3 -8 -20 10 0 0 -18
982 Faheem Khan CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
3 -18 0 0 0 0 -18
983 Eshan Shah COLUMBUS - GROUP C
 Osu
4 -19 0 0 0 0 -19
984 Anand Noticewala CLEVELAND
 Erie United CC
3 -19 0 0 0 0 -19
985 Pawan Singh CLEVELAND
 Cuyahoga CC
2 -10 -10 0 0 0 -20
986 Ashish Sharma SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Lcc Colonels
2 -2 -30 10 0 0 -22
987 Nabeel Malik CLEVELAND
 Ohio Challengers CC
4 -26 0 0 0 0 -26
988 Deep Gandhi SOUTHWEST - GROUP A
 Ccc Sharks
2 -7 -20 0 0 0 -27
989 Darpan Patel COLUMBUS - GROUP A
 Ccc Strikers
1 -10 -20 0 0 0 -30
990 Surya Kalavagunta SOUTHWEST - GROUP C
 Kucc
1 -10 -30 0 0 0 -40