Fielding Stats

Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
# Player Group Matches Catches WK Catches Direct RO InDirect RO Stumpings Total
1
Satish Vadlapatla
(Run Diggers)
C 6 0 3 1 4 1 9
2
Amit Malik
(Ucc Fighters)
D 3 0 4 0 3 0 7
3
Sai Ramesh
(The Team to Beat)
A 6 1 1 1 1 3 7
4
Akash Ak47 Hossan
(Run Diggers)
C 5 1 1 1 3 0 6
5
Shivam Patel
(Columbus Capitals)
B 3 3 0 0 2 0 5
6
Adithya Boppana
(Run Diggers)
C 6 1 0 2 1 0 4
7
Avinash G
(Hkma CC)
A 3 1 1 1 0 1 4
8
Muhammad Islam
(Jazba CC)
D 5 1 3 0 0 0 4
9
Ramki Joshi
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 3 3 1 0 0 0 4
10
Adil Khan
(Nizam CC)
B 3 2 0 1 0 0 3
11
Hiren Patel
(Columbus Capitals)
B 3 0 0 0 3 0 3
12
Karthik Kesana
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 3 0 2 0 1 0 3
13
Mani Krishna
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 3 2 1 0 0 0 3
14
Sai Nidamanuri
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 4 3 0 0 0 0 3
15
Tayyab Rashid
(Jazba CC)
D 4 1 0 2 0 0 3
16 B 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
17
Aditya Muppidi
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 1 1 0 1 0 0 2
18 D 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
19
Bharath Kurly
(PDCC CTS)
B 4 0 0 1 1 0 2
20
Dinesh Indrapelly
(Daylight Stars)
C 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
21 B 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
22
Fareed Syed
(Nizam CC)
B 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
23
Hari Krishna Chakali
(Ucc Fighters)
D 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
24 D 1 1 1 0 0 0 2
25
Hemaraj N
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 2 0 0 0 2 0 2
26
Kanhaiya Gupta
(PDCC CTS)
B 3 0 0 2 0 0 2
27
Kumaran Rajendran
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
28
Lukman Khan
(Jazba CC)
D 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
29
Mahesh Gedapalli
(Run Diggers)
C 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
30
Mylsamy P
(Hkma CC)
A 3 1 0 1 0 0 2
31
Nitin Ragila
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
32
Pranav Kumar
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
33
Raj Puvvala
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
34 D 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
35 D 4 1 0 0 1 0 2
36 B 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
37
Rohan Patel
(Columbus Capitals)
B 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
38
Rohit Phougat
(Ucc Fighters)
D 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
39
Sai Charan
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 1 0 1 1 0 0 2
40
Saiteja Bellamkonda
(The Team to Beat)
A 6 1 0 1 0 0 2
41
Santhosh Kumar Krishnan
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 3 1 0 0 0 1 2
42
Santhoshram Sengamala Kannan
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
43
Sateesh C Katikireddy
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 1 1 0 0 1 0 2
44
Shiva Shankar Komari
(The Team to Beat)
A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
45
Varun Narvaneni
(The Team to Beat)
A 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
46
Venu Pasumarthi
(Scoring Willows)
C 2 0 2 0 0 0 2
47
Vinay Nunna
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 2 0 0 2 0 0 2
48
Vishwanath Koshnam
(Scoring Willows)
C 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
49
Alakesh Pandian Suruli
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
50
Amer Mohammed
(Nizam CC)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
51
Arun Av
(MSD)
D 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
52
Avinash Poolla
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
53
Azeez Shaik
(Run Diggers)
C 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
54
Azeez Fazley
(Nizam CC)
B 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
55
Azmat Ali
(Nizam CC)
B 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
56
Chetan Padshala
(Columbus Capitals)
B 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
57
Dawood Basharat
(Jazba CC)
D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
58
Ganesh Denduluri
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
59
Ghafar Khan
(Jazba CC)
D 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
60 D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
61 B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
62
Hafeez Mohammed
(Nizam CC)
B 2 0 0 1 0 0 1
63
Harzit Singh
(Run Diggers)
C 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
64
Iftikhar Khan
(Jazba CC)
D 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
65
Jagasweth Reddy Pesaru
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
66
Jeston Noronha
(Ucc Fighters)
D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
67
Jitesh Bhimani
(Columbus Capitals)
B 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
68
Kiran N
(Run Diggers)
C 6 0 0 1 0 0 1
69
Kranti Kandukuri
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
70
Mihir Modh
(Hkma CC)
A 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
71
Mohan K
(Hkma CC)
A 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
72
Mouzam Mouzam
(Nizam CC)
B 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
73
Pani Mylavarapu
(Ucc Fighters)
D 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
74
Phani M
(PSCC)
B 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
75 A 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
76
Praveen Bulusu
(Ucc Fighters)
D 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
77
Preetam Aritakula
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
78
Punith Reddy
(Run Diggers)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
79
Raghu M
(Scoring Willows)
C 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
80
Raj Lakhani
(Columbus Capitals)
B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
81
Raj Yagnik
(Daylight Stars)
C 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
82 B 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
83
Rohit Korrapati
(Ucc Fighters)
D 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
84 D 4 0 0 0 1 0 1
85
Sandeep Bhanoori
(Scoring Willows)
C 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
86
Sathwik Ponnamaneni
(Scoring Willows)
C 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
87
Senthil Prasanth Kaliyaperumal
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
88
Sheshadri GR Gautham
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 3 0 0 1 0 0 1
89 D 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
90 C 5 1 0 0 0 0 1
91
Sid Revur
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
92
Sivanandh Ganisetti
(The Team to Beat)
A 4 0 0 1 0 0 1
93
Sri Harinadh Talluri
(Scoring Willows)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
94
Sridhar Reddy Voruganti
(Daylight Stars)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
95
Sriharsha Kondalamahanthy
(The Team to Beat)
A 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
96
Subhasis Parida
(Scoring Willows)
C 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
97
Suman Rao Jangama
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 3 0 0 0 1 0 1
98
Suresh Kuchibhatla
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
99
Thirupathi Daram
(Daylight Stars)
C 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
100 D 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
101
Varun Tatineni
(PDCC CTS)
B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
102
Vinay K
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
103
Vinay N
(MSD)
D 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
104
Vineet Akella
(PDCC CTS)
B 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
105 B 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
106
A K
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
108
Akbar Khan
(Hkma CC)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
109
Ali Mohammed
(Nizam CC)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
110
Ali bonis Hakeem
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
111
Amish Patel
(Columbus Capitals)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
113
Anand Patel
(Columbus Capitals)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
114
Anirudh Reddy
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
115
Anvesh Dodda
(The Team to Beat)
A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
116
Arman Adhikary
(Scoring Willows)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
118
Arvind Patel
(Columbus Capitals)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
119
Atif Khan
(Jazba CC)
D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
120
Balaji Murugesan
(Daylight Stars)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
122
Bhavik Rao
(Ucc Fighters)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
123
Brahma Bolla
(Ucc Fighters)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
125
Chandra Kumar Arigala
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
126
Chirag Patel
(Columbus Capitals)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
127
Dharav Patel
(Columbus Capitals)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
128
Dheeraj Nakka
(Run Diggers)
C 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
129
Dikshith Reddy S
(The Team to Beat)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
130
Fahad Rafi
(Nizam CC)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
131
Farhan Ashraf
(Nizam CC)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
132
Girish Dugapati
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
133
Gobi Muthu
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
134
Gokul K
(PDCC CTS)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
136
Hardy Patel
(Columbus Capitals)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
137
Iqrar Khan
(Jazba CC)
D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
138
Irfan Irfan
(Nizam CC)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
139
Jainandan Reddy
(Scoring Willows)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
140
Jamil Siddiqui
(Nizam CC)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
142
Jeevan Adhikari
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
143
Jigar Patel
(Hkma CC)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
144
Joseph Franklin
(The Team to Beat)
A 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
145
Joshua Suresh I
(Daylight Stars)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
146
Kallis T
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
147
Kalyan T
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
148
Karthik Balerao
(Daylight Stars)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
149
Karthik Peddina
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
152
Kethan Reddy RG
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
154
Kiran Katta
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
155
Krishna Jasti
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
156
Mahendranath Vanne
(Daylight Stars)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
157
Mahesh Desu
(Run Diggers)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
159
Mahesh Muniyappa
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
160
Manoj Manda
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
161
Maruthi Penchala
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
162
Maruthi Penchala
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
164
Milind Madani
(Daylight Stars)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
165
Mrugesh Chokshi
(Columbus Capitals)
B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
168
Naresh Chary
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
169
Navaneeth Parasuram
(Daylight Stars)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
170
Navanth Reddy
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
171
Nimit Kaul
(Ucc Fighters)
D 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
172
Nirav Patel
(Hkma CC)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
173
Nithin Motakuri
(Daylight Stars)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
174
Nitin Kishore
(Ucc Fighters)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
175
Nitish Chinthagada
(The Team to Beat)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
176
Pavan Krishna
(The Team to Beat)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
177
Phani Simhadri
(The Team to Beat)
A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
178
Phani Ram Cherukuri
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
181
Poojith G
(PSCC)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
182
Pradeep Ammanamanchi
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
184
Prasanth Ottra
(Scoring Willows)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
185
Prashanth reddy Thota
(The Team to Beat)
A 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
186
Praveen Munikoty
(Ucc Fighters)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
187
Praveen Kumar Ankam
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 C 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
190
Ramachandra Rangisetty
(Dabidi Dibide)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
191
Ranjit Singh
(Ucc Fighters)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 D 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
194
Razi Khan
(Ucc Fighters)
D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
195
Riaz Khan
(Jazba CC)
D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
196
Sagar Paruchuri
(Daylight Stars)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
197
Sahil Jasuja
(Scoring Willows)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
199
Saravanakumaran Sakthivel
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
200
Saravanan Selvaraj
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
202
Satish Nimmala
(The Team to Beat)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
204
Saurav Kushan
(Columbus Capitals)
B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
205
Shani Bhatti
(Jazba CC)
D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
206
Shivaji Palakoti
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
207
Shreyas Deo
(Hkma CC)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 B 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
209
Sivaji P
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
210
Srikanth Kumar Manepally
(Scoring Willows)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
211
Srinivas Uppada
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
212
Srinivas Bonthu
(Daylight Stars)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
213
Srujan Reddy
(Run Diggers)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
214
Sujith Gogineni
(Scoring Willows)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
216
Sureshkumar Selvaraj
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
218
Tajinder Judge
(Ucc Fighters)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 B 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
221
Vamsi Thula
(Run Diggers)
C 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
222
Varun Sam
(PDCC Trinetra)
D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
223
Veera Venkatesh
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 B 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
225
Vijay Karthik Jeyaraj
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
226
Vijay Reddy Vellanki
(Scoring Willows)
C 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
227
Vijayaraghavan Rengasamy
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
228
Vikram Walecha
(PDCC CTS)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
229
Vikram C Thurpunati
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
230
Vikranth Kodali
(Samsqa Strikers)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
231
Vinay Medasani
(Scoring Willows)
C 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
232
Vinayak Pathak
(Hkma CC)
A 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
233
Vinodevan Vasudevan
(Columbus Super Kings)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
234
Vipin Nair
(Hkma CC)
A 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
236
Waleed Khan
(Jazba CC)
D 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
237
Yomesh Patel
(Hkma CC)
A 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
238
Zoheb Syed
(Nizam CC)
B 3 0 0 0 0 0 0