Start Date | : | 06/29/2023 | Category | : | Men |
Ball Type | : | Hard Tennis Ball | Level | : | Club |
Series Type | : | Ten10 | Winner | : | DCC STARS |
Max Overs | : | 15 |
Start Date | : | 06/29/2023 | |||
Category | : | Men | |||
Ball Type | : | Hard Tennis Ball | |||
Level | : | Club | |||
Series Type | : | Ten10 | |||
Winner | : | DCC STARS | |||
Max Overs | : | 15 |
Player | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|
|
1531 | ||
|
847 | ||
|
833 | ||
|
716 | ||
|
710 |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ganesh P | ||||
2 |
|
Rohit Yalamanchili | Tharun Yallampally | St. John Church Cricket Ground | ||
3 |
|
Anudeep Buddha | Achi Reddy | |||
4 |
|
Mit Acharya | Prashanth Reddy Thota | St. John Church Cricket Ground |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Mrugesh Chokshi | Chintan Raval | |||
2 |
|
Alakesh Pandian Suruli | Santhosh Kumar Krishnan | |||
3 |
|
Dinesh Indrapelly | Viswa Thamatam | |||
4 |
|
Pravin Patil | Vinay Medasani |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Parthiban Panneerselvam | Arun Kumar Deivakumar | |||
2 |
|
Nimit Kaul | Chaitanya Challa | |||
3 |
|
Saketh P | Mahesh Gedapalli | St. John Church Cricket Ground | ||
4 |
|
Vinay Nunna | Sai Nidamanuri |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Kali Chiruvelli | Rama Kamatham | |||
2 |
|
AK | Mahesh MSD | |||
3 |
|
Karthik Kesana | Kranti Kandukuri | |||
4 |
|
Ravi Bobade | Madhukar Muduganti |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Madhavan Kannan | Karthik Rangineni | |||
2 |
|
Manideep Angirekula | St. John Church Cricket Ground | |||
3 |
|
Senthilkumar Bose | Gogulakrishnan Kalivararthan | |||
4 |
|
Sathwik ponnamaneni |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Karthik Rajaram | Nithin Sandeep Kolli | |||
2 |
|
Sai Srinivas Penumarthy | ||||
3 |
|
Sumanth Guduru | Prashanth Shivaprasad | |||
4 |
|
Ajit Dokka | Shubhodeep Ghosh |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Radhakrishnan Sabapathy | ||||
2 |
|
Ganesh Yellapu | Sandeep Srinivas | St. John Church Cricket Ground | ||
3 |
|
Habeebuddin Nizam | Mohsin Zaheer Mohammed | |||
4 |
|
Abhilash Reddy Karedla | Narsimha Reddy Potteti | St. John Church Cricket Ground |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Aman Mani | Jeevan Sekaran | |||
2 |
|
Rizwan Mohammed | Srikanth Kallam | |||
3 |
|
Raghu M | Prasanth Ottra | |||
4 |
|
Pani Mylavarapu | St. John Church Cricket Ground |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Sunil Goli | ||||
2 |
|
Syamprasad G | Anil Gogineni | |||
3 |
|
Khaza Khizar Shaik | Bharath Kurly | |||
4 |
|
Shibu Girija | Pradeesh Puthiyattil |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Prakash Nunna | Suresh Chirumalla | |||
2 |
|
Indra Basnet | Dipesh Neupane | |||
3 |
|
Sujith Gogineni | Anurag Shrivastava |