Start Date | : | 06/23/2024 | Category | : | Men |
Ball Type | : | Hard Tennis Ball | Level | : | Club |
Series Type | : | Ten10 | Winner | : | |
Max Overs | : | 15 |
Start Date | : | 06/23/2024 | |||
Category | : | Men | |||
Ball Type | : | Hard Tennis Ball | |||
Level | : | Club | |||
Series Type | : | Ten10 | |||
Winner | : | ||||
Max Overs | : | 15 |
Player | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|
|
145 | ||
|
68 | ||
|
61 | ||
|
52 | ||
|
48 |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ashish Bangla | Sunil Reddy Gudi | |||
2 |
|
Santhoshram Sengamala Kannan | Santhosh Kumar Krishnan | Dublin Cricket Ground | ||
3 |
|
Gogulakrishnan Kalivararthan | Suganth R | |||
4 |
|
Mallikarjuna Golla | Phani Ram Cherukuri |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Syamprasad G | Anil Gogineni | |||
2 |
|
Parthiban Panneerselvam | Arun Kumar Deivakumar | |||
3 |
|
Venkat Nerusu | Azeez Shaik | |||
4 |
|
Rizwan Mohammed | Srikanth Kallam |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Mahesh MSD | Abhilash Reddy | |||
2 |
|
Khaza Khizar Shaik | Harish Janaswamy | |||
3 |
|
Anudeep Buddha | Achi Reddy | |||
4 |
|
Jeevan B 🎾 | Sujith Gogineni |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Aman Mani | Balaji Raju | |||
2 |
|
Sriharsha Kondalamahanthy | Joseph Franklin | St. John Church Cricket Ground | ||
3 |
|
Tasawar Hussain | Sadaqat Ali | |||
4 |
|
Ashok Burada | Prudhvi Mattey |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Prakash Nunna | Suresh Chirumalla | |||
2 |
|
Razi Khan | St. John Church Cricket Ground | |||
3 |
|
Dikshit Sudini | ||||
4 |
|
Venu Pasumarthi |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Madhavan Kannan | ||||
2 |
|
Chiranjeev Mukherjee | ||||
3 |
|
Gokul K | Ramabhadraraju Tirumalaraju | |||
4 |
|
Suraj Sukumaran | Vijay Reddy vellanki |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Kali Chiruvelli | Rama Kamatham | |||
2 |
|
Venkat Peddireddy | Dilip V | |||
3 |
|
Sai Srinivas Penumarthy | Rakesh Solipuram | |||
4 |
|
Ganesh Yellapu | Sandeep Srinivas |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Zoheb Syed | Owais Farooqui | |||
2 |
|
Indra Basnet | Kul Adhikari | |||
3 |
|
Prashanth Shivaprasad | Dev Sharma | |||
4 |
|
Shibu Girija | Pradeesh Puthiyattil |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Hiren Patel | Chintan Raval | |||
2 |
|
Dinesh Indrapelly | Viswa Thamatam | |||
3 |
|
Ali Mohammed | Mohsin Zaheer Mohammed | |||
4 |
|
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Ajit Dokka | Bala Bharath | |||
2 |
|
Nimit Kaul | Chaitanya Challa | |||
3 |
|
Ravi Bobade | Shailesh Patel | |||
4 |
|
Anudeep Raju Pentiboyina | Krishna Chaitanya Pentiboina |
# | Team Name (Players) | Captain | Vice Captain | Home Ground | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Karthik Rajaram | Nithin Sandeep Kolli | |||
2 |
|
Raj Puvvala | ||||
3 |
|
Vinay Nunna | Sai Nidamanuri | |||
4 |
|
Prasanth Ottra |