Fixtures

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
10:00 AM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
1:30 PM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

17

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
10:00 AM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

18

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
1:30 PM

Warriors V Dream Team

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: Olympic Tornadoes,

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

24

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
11:45 AM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
1:30 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

25

Aug 2019
3:00 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
9:00 AM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
1:00 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Wcc F-16 V 11 Shikari

L @ Forsgren Park       Umpires: Sammamish Blazers,

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Pugetsound Steelheads V Sammamish Chargers

L @ North Robinswood Park       Umpires: Phantoms Cricket Club,

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:45 AM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
11:45 AM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
11:45 AM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Saturday

14

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
8:30 AM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:45 AM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:45 AM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
10:00 AM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Erc Blizzard V Wcc F-16

L @ Forsgren Park       Umpires: Evergreen Desis,

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
11:30 AM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
10:00 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
11:30 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
11:30 AM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Sunday

22

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Wcc F-16 V Dream Team

L @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Seattle Patriots,

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
10:00 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
10:00 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
11:30 AM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Pacific Orcas V Microsoft Cowboys

L @ St.Edwards       Umpires: ,

Comment: Mubarak Ali

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Saturday

28

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
8:00 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
10:00 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
10:30 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
11:30 AM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
2:00 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Pugetsound Steelheads V Olympic Tornadoes

L @ North Robinswood Park       Umpires: ,

Comment: Shahzad Khurram

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
2:30 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Sunday

29

Sep 2019
3:00 PM

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Warriors V Phantoms CC

SF @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Sunny Amjad,

Comment: E1 vs E4

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
11:00 AM

Royal Challengers V Microsoft Spartans

SF @ North Robinswood Park       Umpires: Prashant Verma,

Comment: B1 vs B4

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
11:30 AM

Mavericks V Twelves - Ragnarok

SF @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Sunny Amjad,

Comment: C1 vs C4

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
2:30 PM

Whatcom Rising Stars V Seattle Patriots

SF @ North Robinswood Park       Umpires: Prashant Verma,

Comment: D1 vs D4

Saturday

5

Oct 2019
3:00 PM

Sammamish Chargers V Pugetsound Steelheads

SF @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Sunny Amjad,

Comment: C2 vs C3

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Bellevue Strikers V Sammamish Blazers

SF @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Sunny Amjad,

Comment: D2 vs D3

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
11:00 AM

United Punjabis V Microsoft Djangos

SF @ North Robinswood Park       Umpires: Meet Singh,

Comment: B2 vs B3

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
11:30 AM

Redmond Knights V Microsoft Vikings

SF @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Sunny Amjad,

Comment: A2 vs A3

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
2:30 PM

Wcc F-16 V 11 Shikari

SF @ North Robinswood Park       Umpires: Meet Singh,

Comment: E2 vs E3

Sunday

6

Oct 2019
3:00 PM

Microsoft Cowboys V Puget Sound Chinooks

SF @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Sunny Amjad,

Comment: A1 vs A4

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
8:00 AM

Warriors V Wcc F-16

F @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Sunny Amjad, Shahzad Khurram

Comment: Winner of Semi Finals

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
10:00 AM

Microsoft Cowboys V Redmond Knights

F @ Marymoor Park       Umpires: Meet Singh, Pratik Kotkar

Comment: Winner of Semi Final

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
11:30 AM

Mavericks V Pugetsound Steelheads

F @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Sunny Amjad, Shahzad Khurram

Comment: Winner of Semi Finals

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
2:00 PM

Royal Challengers V United Punjabis

F @ Marymoor Park       Umpires: Meet Singh, Pratik Kotkar

Comment: Winner if Semi Finals

Saturday

12

Oct 2019
3:00 PM

Whatcom Rising Stars V Bellevue Strikers

F @ Magnusson Park       Umpires: Sunny Amjad, Shahzad Khurram

Comment: Winner of Semi Finals

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 08/17/2019 10:00 AM Phantoms CC Lahore Kings St.Edwards Seattle Explorer   Scorecard
2 L 08/17/2019 11:00 AM Eastside Emeralds Whatcom Rising Stars North Robinswood Park Rainier Adventures   Scorecard
3 L 08/17/2019 11:00 AM Sammamish Samurais Seattle Pioneers Ron Regis Park Warriors   Scorecard
4 L 08/17/2019 1:30 PM Olympic Cyclones Seattle Explorer St.Edwards Phantoms CC   Scorecard
5 L 08/17/2019 2:30 PM Erc Blizzard Warriors Ron Regis Park Seattle Pioneers   Scorecard
6 L 08/17/2019 2:30 PM Rainier Adventures Twelves Darkhorses North Robinswood Park Eastside Emeralds   Scorecard
7 L 08/18/2019 10:00 AM Olympic Tornadoes Sammamish Chargers St.Edwards Warriors   Scorecard
8 L 08/18/2019 10:30 AM United Punjabis Bellingham Blue Star Marymoor Park Erc Blizzard   Scorecard
9 L 08/18/2019 11:00 AM Twelves Underdogs Olympic Cyclones McCollum Park Dream Team   Scorecard
10 L 08/18/2019 11:00 AM Sammamish Blazers Seattle Patriots Ron Regis Park Twelves - Ragnarok   Scorecard
11 L 08/18/2019 2:00 PM Erc Blizzard 11 Shikari Marymoor Park United Punjabis   Scorecard
12 L 08/18/2019 2:30 PM Seattle Explorer Twelves - Ragnarok Ron Regis Park Sammamish Blazers   Scorecard
13 L 08/18/2019 2:30 PM Twelves Darkhorses Dream Team McCollum Park Olympic Cyclones   Scorecard
14 L 08/24/2019 10:30 AM Olympic Tornadoes Twelves Underdogs St.Edwards Dream Team   Scorecard
15 L 08/24/2019 10:30 AM Sammamish Chargers Mavericks Marymoor Park Pacific Orcas   Scorecard
16 L 08/24/2019 11:00 AM South Side Hawks Microsoft Djangos Ron Regis Park Bellevue Blasters   Scorecard
17 L 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Sammamish Blazers Seattle Pioneers McCollum Park Phantoms CC   Scorecard
18 L 08/24/2019 11:00 AM Lahore Kings Erc Blizzard Forsgren Park Olympic Cyclones   Scorecard
19 L 08/24/2019 1:30 PM Warriors Dream Team St.Edwards Olympic Tornadoes   Scorecard
20 L 08/24/2019 2:00 PM Pacific Orcas Redmond Stallions Marymoor Park Mavericks   Scorecard
21 L 08/24/2019 2:30 PM Eastside Emeralds Bellevue Blasters Ron Regis Park Microsoft Djangos   Scorecard
22 L 08/24/2019 2:30 PM Twelves Darkhorses Phantoms CC McCollum Park Seattle Pioneers   Scorecard
23 L 08/25/2019 8:30 AM Bellingham Blue Star South Side Hawks Magnusson Park Microsoft Spartans   Scorecard
24 L 08/25/2019 10:30 AM Microsoft Vikings Olympic Hurricanes Marymoor Park United Punjabis   Scorecard
25 L 08/25/2019 10:30 AM Rainier Adventures Warriors St.Edwards Sammamish Chargers   Scorecard
26 L 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Twelves - Ragnarok Olympic Tornadoes McCollum Park Bellevue Blasters   Scorecard
27 L 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Sammamish Samurais Whatcom Rising Stars Ron Regis Park 11 Shikari   Scorecard
28 L 08/25/2019 11:00 AM Dream Team Erc Blizzard North Robinswood Park Eastside Emeralds   Scorecard
29 L 08/25/2019 11:45 AM Seattle Explorer Twelves Underdogs Magnusson Park Bellingham Blue Star   Scorecard
30 L 08/25/2019 1:30 PM Olympic Cyclones Sammamish Chargers St.Edwards Rainier Adventures   Scorecard
31 L 08/25/2019 2:00 PM Microsoft Djangos United Punjabis Marymoor Park Olympic Hurricanes   Scorecard
32 L 08/25/2019 2:30 PM Eastside Emeralds Sammamish Blazers North Robinswood Park Lahore Kings   Scorecard
33 L 08/25/2019 2:30 PM Bellevue Blasters Seattle Patriots McCollum Park Olympic Tornadoes   Scorecard
34 L 08/25/2019 2:30 PM 11 Shikari Phantoms CC Ron Regis Park Sammamish Samurais   Scorecard
35 L 08/25/2019 3:00 PM Bellingham Blue Star Microsoft Spartans Magnusson Park Twelves Underdogs   Scorecard
36 L 09/07/2019 9:00 AM Redmond Knights Evergreen Desis Magnusson Park Olympic Tornadoes   Scorecard
37 L 09/07/2019 10:30 AM Microsoft Djangos Microsoft Spartans Marymoor Park Microsoft Vikings   Scorecard
38 L 09/07/2019 10:30 AM Phantoms CC Rainier Adventures St.Edwards Seattle Patriots   Scorecard
39 L 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Puget Sound Chinooks Redmond Stallions North Robinswood Park Rainier Rocks   Scorecard
40 L 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Royal Challengers South Side Hawks Ron Regis Park Mavericks   Scorecard
41 L 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Bellevue Strikers Seattle Pioneers McCollum Park Pugetsound Steelheads   Scorecard
42 L 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Bellevue Blasters Sammamish Blazers Forsgren Park Wcc F-16   Scorecard
43 L 09/07/2019 1:00 PM Seattle Explorer Olympic Tornadoes Magnusson Park Evergreen Desis   Scorecard
44 L 09/07/2019 2:00 PM Microsoft Cowboys Microsoft Vikings Marymoor Park Microsoft Spartans   Scorecard
45 L 09/07/2019 2:00 PM Whatcom Rising Stars Seattle Patriots St.Edwards Warriors   Scorecard
46 L 09/07/2019 2:30 PM Evergreen Kings Rainier Rocks North Robinswood Park Redmond Stallions   Scorecard
47 L 09/07/2019 2:30 PM Mavericks Olympic Cyclones Ron Regis Park South Side Hawks   Scorecard
48 L 09/07/2019 2:30 PM Twelves - Ragnarok Pugetsound Steelheads McCollum Park Bellevue Strikers   Scorecard
49 L 09/07/2019 2:30 PM Wcc F-16 11 Shikari Forsgren Park Sammamish Blazers   Scorecard
50 L 09/08/2019 8:30 AM Redmond Stallions Redmond Knights Magnusson Park Royal Challengers   Scorecard
51 L 09/08/2019 10:30 AM Microsoft Vikings Puget Sound Chinooks Marymoor Park Rainier Rocks   Scorecard
52 L 09/08/2019 10:30 AM Erc Blizzard Twelves Darkhorses St.Edwards Evergreen Desis   Scorecard
53 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Evergreen Kings Bellingham Blue Star Forsgren Park Rainier Adventures   Scorecard
54 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Pugetsound Steelheads Sammamish Chargers North Robinswood Park Phantoms Cricket Club   Scorecard
55 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Bellevue Blasters Bellevue Strikers McCollum Park Pacific Orcas   Scorecard
56 L 09/08/2019 11:45 AM United Punjabis Royal Challengers Magnusson Park Redmond Stallions   Scorecard
57 L 09/08/2019 2:00 PM Olympic Hurricanes Evergreen Desis St.Edwards Whatcom Rising Stars   Scorecard
58 L 09/08/2019 2:00 PM Microsoft Spartans Rainier Rocks Marymoor Park Puget Sound Chinooks   Scorecard
59 L 09/08/2019 2:30 PM Wcc F-16 Rainier Adventures Forsgren Park Evergreen Kings   Scorecard
60 L 09/08/2019 2:30 PM Warriors Phantoms CC North Robinswood Park Pugetsound Steelheads   Scorecard
61 L 09/08/2019 3:00 PM Seattle Pioneers Eastside Emeralds Magnusson Park Redmond Knights   Scorecard
62 L 09/14/2019 8:30 AM Microsoft Vikings Redmond Stallions McCollum Park Twelves Underdogs   Scorecard
63 L 09/14/2019 8:30 AM Royal Challengers Microsoft Spartans Magnusson Park Pacific Orcas   Scorecard
64 L 09/14/2019 10:30 AM Olympic Hurricanes Puget Sound Chinooks St.Edwards Seattle Pioneers   Scorecard
65 L 09/14/2019 11:00 AM South Side Hawks Rainier Rocks North Robinswood Park Microsoft Cowboys   Scorecard
66 L 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Mavericks Olympic Tornadoes Ron Regis Park Pratik Kotkar   Scorecard
67 L 09/14/2019 11:00 AM Dream Team Lahore Kings Forsgren Park Evergreen Kings   Scorecard
68 L 09/14/2019 11:45 AM Redmond Knights Pacific Orcas Magnusson Park Microsoft Spartans   Scorecard
69 L 09/14/2019 11:45 AM Twelves Underdogs Pugetsound Steelheads McCollum Park Wcc F-16   Scorecard
70 L 09/14/2019 2:00 PM Bellevue Blasters Seattle Pioneers St.Edwards Olympic Hurricanes   Scorecard
71 L 09/14/2019 2:00 PM Bellevue Strikers Sammamish Samurais Ron Regis Park Pratik Kotkar   Scorecard
72 L 09/14/2019 2:30 PM Evergreen Desis Microsoft Cowboys North Robinswood Park South Side Hawks   Scorecard
73 L 09/14/2019 2:30 PM Evergreen Kings United Punjabis Forsgren Park Lahore Kings   Scorecard
74 L 09/14/2019 3:00 PM Microsoft Djangos Bellingham Blue Star Magnusson Park Redmond Knights   Scorecard
75 L 09/14/2019 3:00 PM Twelves Darkhorses Wcc F-16 McCollum Park Pugetsound Steelheads   Scorecard
76 L 09/15/2019 8:30 AM Evergreen Desis Puget Sound Chinooks McCollum Park Lahore Kings   Scorecard
77 L 09/15/2019 8:30 AM United Punjabis Rainier Rocks Magnusson Park Mavericks   Scorecard
78 L 09/15/2019 10:30 AM Olympic Tornadoes Olympic Cyclones St.Edwards Pratik Kotkar   Scorecard
79 L 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Pacific Orcas Microsoft Vikings North Robinswood Park Twelves - Ragnarok   Scorecard
80 L 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Sammamish Blazers Whatcom Rising Stars Forsgren Park 11 Shikari   Scorecard
81 L 09/15/2019 11:45 AM Mavericks Pugetsound Steelheads Magnusson Park Twelves Darkhorses   Scorecard
82 L 09/15/2019 11:45 AM Lahore Kings Wcc F-16 McCollum Park Bellevue Strikers   Scorecard
83 L 09/15/2019 2:00 PM Olympic Hurricanes Microsoft Cowboys St.Edwards Pratik Kotkar   Scorecard
84 L 09/15/2019 2:30 PM Sammamish Chargers Twelves - Ragnarok North Robinswood Park Microsoft Vikings   Scorecard
85 L 09/15/2019 2:30 PM Bellevue Strikers Seattle Patriots McCollum Park Wcc F-16   Scorecard
86 L 09/15/2019 2:30 PM Rainier Adventures 11 Shikari Forsgren Park Sammamish Blazers   Scorecard
87 L 09/15/2019 3:00 PM Warriors Twelves Darkhorses Magnusson Park Pugetsound Steelheads   Scorecard
88 L 09/21/2019 8:00 AM Seattle Pioneers Whatcom Rising Stars Magnusson Park Redmond Stallions   Scorecard
89 L 09/21/2019 10:00 AM Microsoft Vikings Redmond Knights Marymoor Park Evergreen Kings   Scorecard
90 L 09/21/2019 10:30 AM South Side Hawks United Punjabis St.Edwards Bellevue Blasters   Scorecard
91 L 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Pugetsound Steelheads Seattle Explorer North Robinswood Park Royal Challengers   Scorecard
92 L 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Bellevue Strikers Eastside Emeralds McCollum Park Twelves Underdogs   Scorecard
93 L 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Sammamish Samurais Sammamish Blazers Ron Regis Park 11 Shikari   Scorecard
94 L 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Erc Blizzard Wcc F-16 Forsgren Park Evergreen Desis   Scorecard
95 L 09/21/2019 11:30 AM Microsoft Cowboys Redmond Stallions Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad   Scorecard
96 L 09/21/2019 2:00 PM Microsoft Spartans Evergreen Kings Marymoor Park Redmond Knights   Scorecard
97 L 09/21/2019 2:00 PM Whatcom Rising Stars Bellevue Blasters St.Edwards United Punjabis   Scorecard
98 L 09/21/2019 2:30 PM Evergreen Desis Pacific Orcas Forsgren Park Erc Blizzard   Scorecard
99 L 09/21/2019 2:30 PM Royal Challengers Microsoft Djangos North Robinswood Park Seattle Explorer   Scorecard
100 L 09/21/2019 2:30 PM Twelves Underdogs Mavericks McCollum Park Eastside Emeralds   Scorecard
101 L 09/21/2019 2:30 PM Dream Team 11 Shikari Ron Regis Park Sammamish Blazers   Scorecard
102 L 09/21/2019 3:00 PM Lahore Kings Warriors Magnusson Park Microsoft Cowboys   Scorecard
103 L 09/22/2019 8:00 AM Phantoms CC Wcc F-16 Magnusson Park Olympic Cyclones   Scorecard
104 L 09/22/2019 8:00 AM Lahore Kings Twelves Darkhorses McCollum Park Bellingham Blue Star   Scorecard
105 L 09/22/2019 10:00 AM Microsoft Cowboys Puget Sound Chinooks Marymoor Park United Punjabis   Scorecard
106 L 09/22/2019 10:30 AM Rainier Rocks Microsoft Djangos St.Edwards Olympic Hurricanes   Scorecard
107 L 09/22/2019 11:00 AM Microsoft Vikings Evergreen Desis North Robinswood Park South Side Hawks   Scorecard
108 L 09/22/2019 11:30 AM Bellingham Blue Star Royal Challengers McCollum Park Twelves Darkhorses   Scorecard
109 L 09/22/2019 11:30 AM Olympic Cyclones Twelves - Ragnarok Magnusson Park Seattle Patriots   Scorecard
110 L 09/22/2019 2:00 PM Olympic Hurricanes Redmond Knights St.Edwards Microsoft Djangos   Scorecard
111 L 09/22/2019 2:00 PM Microsoft Spartans United Punjabis Marymoor Park Puget Sound Chinooks   Scorecard
112 L 09/22/2019 2:30 PM Evergreen Kings South Side Hawks North Robinswood Park Microsoft Vikings   Scorecard
113 L 09/22/2019 3:00 PM Sammamish Chargers Seattle Explorer McCollum Park Royal Challengers   Scorecard
114 L 09/22/2019 3:00 PM Seattle Patriots Sammamish Samurais Magnusson Park Twelves - Ragnarok   Scorecard
115 L 09/28/2019 8:00 AM Wcc F-16 Dream Team Magnusson Park Seattle Patriots   Scorecard
116 L 09/28/2019 10:00 AM Redmond Knights Puget Sound Chinooks Klahanie Park Rainier Rocks   Scorecard
117 L 09/28/2019 10:00 AM Redmond Stallions Evergreen Desis Marymoor Park Microsoft Djangos   Scorecard
118 L 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Pacific Orcas Olympic Hurricanes St.Edwards Prashant Verma   Scorecard
119 L 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Pugetsound Steelheads Olympic Cyclones North Robinswood Park Bellevue Strikers   Scorecard
120 L 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Sammamish Samurais Bellevue Blasters Ron Regis Park Lahore Kings   Scorecard
121 L 09/28/2019 11:00 AM Rainier Adventures Erc Blizzard McCollum Park Twelves Underdogs   Scorecard
122 L 09/28/2019 11:30 AM Seattle Patriots Eastside Emeralds Magnusson Park Dream Team   Scorecard
123 L 09/28/2019 2:00 PM Rainier Rocks Royal Challengers Klahanie Park Puget Sound Chinooks   Scorecard
124 L 09/28/2019 2:00 PM Microsoft Djangos Evergreen Kings Marymoor Park Evergreen Desis   Scorecard
125 L 09/28/2019 2:30 PM Pacific Orcas Microsoft Cowboys St.Edwards   Scorecard
126 L 09/28/2019 2:30 PM Twelves Underdogs Twelves - Ragnarok McCollum Park Rainier Adventures   Scorecard
127 L 09/28/2019 2:30 PM Whatcom Rising Stars Bellevue Strikers North Robinswood Park Olympic Cyclones   Scorecard
128 L 09/28/2019 2:30 PM 11 Shikari Lahore Kings Ron Regis Park Sammamish Samurais   Scorecard
129 L 09/28/2019 3:00 PM Seattle Explorer Mavericks Magnusson Park Eastside Emeralds   Scorecard
130 L 09/29/2019 8:00 AM Mavericks Twelves - Ragnarok Magnusson Park Seattle Patriots   Scorecard
131 L 09/29/2019 10:00 AM Microsoft Spartans South Side Hawks Marymoor Park Microsoft Cowboys   Scorecard
132 L 09/29/2019 10:30 AM Erc Blizzard Phantoms CC St.Edwards Sammamish Samurais   Scorecard
133 L 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Puget Sound Chinooks Pacific Orcas North Robinswood Park Olympic Tornadoes   Scorecard
134 L 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Royal Challengers Evergreen Kings McCollum Park Sammamish Chargers   Scorecard
135 L 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Rainier Rocks Bellingham Blue Star Forsgren Park Dream Team   Scorecard
136 L 09/29/2019 11:00 AM Warriors 11 Shikari Ron Regis Park Bellevue Strikers   Scorecard
137 L 09/29/2019 11:30 AM Seattle Patriots Seattle Pioneers Magnusson Park Twelves - Ragnarok   Scorecard
138 L 09/29/2019 2:00 PM Microsoft Cowboys Redmond Knights Marymoor Park South Side Hawks   Scorecard
139 L 09/29/2019 2:30 PM Pugetsound Steelheads Olympic Tornadoes North Robinswood Park   Scorecard
140 L 09/29/2019 2:30 PM Sammamish Blazers Bellevue Strikers Ron Regis Park Warriors   Scorecard
141 L 09/29/2019 2:30 PM Eastside Emeralds Sammamish Samurais St.Edwards Phantoms CC   Scorecard
142 L 09/29/2019 2:30 PM Dream Team Rainier Adventures Forsgren Park Bellingham Blue Star   Scorecard
143 L 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Redmond Stallions Olympic Hurricanes Magnusson Park Seattle Pioneers   Scorecard
144 L 09/29/2019 3:00 PM Twelves Underdogs Sammamish Chargers McCollum Park Royal Challengers   Scorecard
145 SF 10/05/2019 8:00 AM Warriors Phantoms CC Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad   Scorecard
146 SF 10/05/2019 11:00 AM Royal Challengers Microsoft Spartans North Robinswood Park Prashant Verma   Scorecard
147 SF 10/05/2019 11:30 AM Mavericks Twelves - Ragnarok Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad   Scorecard
148 SF 10/05/2019 2:30 PM Whatcom Rising Stars Seattle Patriots North Robinswood Park Prashant Verma   Scorecard
149 SF 10/05/2019 3:00 PM Sammamish Chargers Pugetsound Steelheads Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad   Scorecard
150 SF 10/06/2019 8:00 AM Bellevue Strikers Sammamish Blazers Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad   Scorecard
151 SF 10/06/2019 11:00 AM United Punjabis Microsoft Djangos North Robinswood Park Meet Singh   Scorecard
152 SF 10/06/2019 11:30 AM Redmond Knights Microsoft Vikings Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad   Scorecard
153 SF 10/06/2019 2:30 PM Wcc F-16 11 Shikari North Robinswood Park Meet Singh   Scorecard
154 SF 10/06/2019 3:00 PM Microsoft Cowboys Puget Sound Chinooks Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad   Scorecard
155 F 10/12/2019 8:00 AM Warriors Wcc F-16 Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad Shahzad Khurram   Scorecard
156 F 10/12/2019 10:00 AM Microsoft Cowboys Redmond Knights Marymoor Park Meet Singh Pratik Kotkar   Scorecard
157 F 10/12/2019 11:30 AM Mavericks Pugetsound Steelheads Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad Shahzad Khurram   Scorecard
158 F 10/12/2019 2:00 PM Royal Challengers United Punjabis Marymoor Park Meet Singh Pratik Kotkar   Scorecard
159 F 10/12/2019 3:00 PM Whatcom Rising Stars Bellevue Strikers Magnusson Park Sunny Amjad Shahzad Khurram   Scorecard