1 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Final |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Marymoor Park |
Sunny Amzad |
Mughais Bhatti |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Final |
10/21/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Washington Blues |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Final |
10/21/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Seattle Royals |
Marymoor Park |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Final |
10/21/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Punjab Kings |
Marymoor Park |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Semi Final |
10/21/2023 |
9:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Sammamish Bucks |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:00 PM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
PSCC Cohos |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Bellevue Blasters |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:00 PM |
United Punjabis |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Punjab Kings |
Ruthless Strikers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Forsgren Park |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Microsoft Spartans |
Marymoor Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Seattle Royals |
Redmond Stallions |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Washington Blues |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Eastside Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Bellevue Blasters |
WCC F-22 |
McCollum Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Sammamish Blazers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Seattle Royals |
Microsoft Vikings |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
PSCC Cohos |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Prasanth Chinthapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Phantoms |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Forsgren Park |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
Azad Cricket Club |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Mavericks |
McCollum Park |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Redmond Knights |
Microsoft Spartans |
Magnusson Park |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Olympic Tigers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Prasanth Chinthapalli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Washington Blues |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
Forsgren Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
Afghans Eagles |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/13/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Sammamish Blazers |
SCC Rovers |
Marymoor Park |
Azeem Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/13/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Afghans Eagles |
Olympic Wolves |
Klahanie Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
PSCC Cohos |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Scorchers |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Southside Raptors |
Afghans Eagles |
Forsgren Park |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Bellevue Chargers |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Sammamish Bucks |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Southside Hawks |
Lynden Bender Field |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Broncos |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Southside Raptors |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Bellevue Strikers |
McCollum Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Evergreen Kings |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Olympic Tigers |
Seattle Aviators |
Lynden Bender Field |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
Northwest Yorkas |
Forsgren Park |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rainier CC |
Bellevue Blasters |
McCollum Park |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Redmond Stallions |
St.Edwards |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Redmond Broncos |
Washington Blues |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Northwest Yorkas |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Phantoms |
Southside Raptors |
St.Edwards |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Rovers |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
Evergreen Desis |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Southside Hawks |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Redmond Knights |
Microsoft Djangos |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Cohos |
MSKCA Twelves |
McCollum Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Eastside Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Afghans Eagles |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sammamish Blazers |
Forsgren Park |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Royals |
Sammamish Chargers |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
Olympic Bears |
Marymoor Park |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Mavericks |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Tigers |
SCC Pioneers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Olympic Wolves |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Rainier CC |
St.Edwards |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Tigers |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Wolverines |
Punjab Kings |
St.Edwards |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Phantoms |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
Bellevue Blasters |
Magnusson Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Redmond Knights |
North Robinswood Park |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Bellevue Strikers |
Marymoor Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
2:00 PM |
WCC F-16 |
Seattle Royals |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Magnusson Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Broncos |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Pulikkoottam |
St.Edwards |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Olympic Bulls |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Bears |
PSCC Steelheads |
McCollum Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Rainier CC |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
MLCA Seattle |
Bellingham |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Azad Cricket Club |
Lynden Bender Field |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Northwest Yorkas |
St.Edwards |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
SCC Explorers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Magnusson Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Wizards |
United Punjabis |
McCollum Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
Microsoft Spartans |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Northwest Yorkas |
Redmond Broncos |
Kent Cricket Ground |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Pioneers |
Eastside Chargers |
McCollum Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Wolverines |
St.Edwards |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Evergreen Kings |
Forsgren Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Microsoft Djangos |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Washington Blues |
Seattle Aviators |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Southside Raptors |
Lynden Bender Field |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Bellevue Smashers |
Bellingham |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
PSCC Cohos |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Eastside Chargers |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Phantoms |
Magnusson Park |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
Scorchers |
Evergreen Z313 |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
MLCA Seattle |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Redmond Stallions |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
WCC F-16 |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Bellingham |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Olympic Bears |
Lynden Bender Field |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Rainier CC |
Sammamish Mustangs |
St.Edwards |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Sammamish Bucks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Evergreen Desis |
Magnusson Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
PSCC Steelheads |
McCollum Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Redmond Knights |
Sammamish Chargers |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Sammamish Blazers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Wolverines |
Southside Raptors |
Forsgren Park |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Sammamish Blazers |
St.Edwards |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Rovers |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Chinooks |
PSCC Steelheads |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Mavericks |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Microsoft Vikings |
McCollum Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Pulikkoottam |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:00 PM |
WCC F-22 |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Bellingham |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Broncos |
Olympic Tigers |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Punjab Kings |
St.Edwards |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Evergreen Z313 |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Rainier CC |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Microsoft Spartans |
Forsgren Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Wizards |
Bellevue Chargers |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Microsoft Djangos |
Lynden Bender Field |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Washington Blues |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Evergreen Desis |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Bellevue Blasters |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Olympic Bulls |
Marymoor Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bears |
Redmond Knights |
St.Edwards |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
Seattle Royals |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Phantoms |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Scorchers |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Ruthless Strikers |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Navigators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
SCC Rovers |
McCollum Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Marymoor Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/23/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Seattle Aviators |
Northwest Yorkas |
Lynden Bender Field |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Tigers |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
St.Edwards |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Wolves |
Southside Hawks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Sammamish Bucks |
Magnusson Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
Evergreen Kings |
Marymoor Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
PSCC Chinooks |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Seattle Royals |
McCollum Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Evergreen Z313 |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
SCC Pioneers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Evergreen Desis |
St.Edwards |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
United Punjabis |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Microsoft Djangos |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Mavericks |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Warlocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Redmond Stallions |
WCC F-16 |
Magnusson Park |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Vikings |
Olympic Bears |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/22/2023 |
4:00 PM |
PSCC Cohos |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Eastside Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Bellevue Smashers |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Magnusson Park |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
Sammamish Bucks |
McCollum Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Azad Cricket Club |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Microsoft Vikings |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Seattle Aviators |
PSCC Cohos |
Marymoor Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Evergreen Desis |
Sammamish Blazers |
Bellingham |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
Eastside Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Southside Raptors |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
United Punjabis |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
PSCC Steelheads |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Wizards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Punjab Kings |
Marymoor Park |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Wolverines |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellingham |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Phantoms |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Bellevue Blasters |
St.Edwards |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Rainier CC |
Kent Cricket Ground |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Microsoft Spartans |
North Robinswood Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-16 |
Redmond Knights |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Cowboys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bears |
Seattle Royals |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Northwest Yorkas |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Cohos |
Redmond Broncos |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Washington Blues |
SCC Pioneers |
North Robinswood Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MLCA Seattle |
Southside Hawks |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
United Punjabis |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Punjab Kings |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Tigers |
MSKCA Twelves |
St.Edwards |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Scorchers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Evergreen Desis |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Redmond Knights |
McCollum Park |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Royals |
Microsoft Djangos |
Magnusson Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Sammamish Chargers |
Marymoor Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
PSCC Chinooks |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Afghans Eagles |
St.Edwards |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Wolverines |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
WCC F-22 |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Wizards |
Sammamish Mustangs |
McCollum Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Microsoft Cowboys |
North Robinswood Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
Olympic Bears |
Forsgren Park |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/15/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Olympic Bulls |
Sammamish Bucks |
Ron Regis Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/15/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Eastside Chargers |
Redmond Broncos |
St.Edwards |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Punjab Kings |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Sammamish Blazers |
Forsgren Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
WCC F-22 |
Twelves Wizards |
McCollum Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Rovers |
Olympic Bulls |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Seattle Royals |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Olympic Wolves |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Scorchers |
MLCA Seattle |
Bellingham |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Eastside Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Southside Raptors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
SCC Explorers |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Twelves Warlocks |
Redmond Stallions |
McCollum Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Djangos |
Microsoft Vikings |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Phantoms |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Northwest Yorkas |
Bellingham |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Mavericks |
Azad Cricket Club |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
Pulikkoottam |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
United Punjabis |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bears |
Microsoft Spartans |
Forsgren Park |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Kings |
Redmond Knights |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Warlocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Bellevue Strikers |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Tigers |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
St.Edwards |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
SCC Pioneers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Sammamish Bucks |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
Bellevue Blasters |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
WCC F-22 |
Magnusson Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Redmond Stallions |
Evergreen Kings |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Afghans Eagles |
Bellingham |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Southside Raptors |
Scorchers |
St.Edwards |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Southside Hawks |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Microsoft Spartans |
Twelves Warlocks |
McCollum Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Seattle Royals |
Mavericks |
Magnusson Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Bellingham |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Azad Cricket Club |
WCC F-16 |
Lynden Bender Field |
Bellingham Daredevils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Washington Blues |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Bellevue Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
United Punjabis |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Warlocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Rainier CC |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Steelheads |
Sammamish Chargers |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Chinooks |
Microsoft Vikings |
Forsgren Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:45 PM |
PSCC Cohos |
Evergreen Falcons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:48 AM |
Evergreen Falcons |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:47 AM |
Eastside Chargers |
Evergreen Falcons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:47 AM |
Evergreen Falcons |
Washington Blues |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:46 AM |
Northwest Yorkas |
Evergreen Falcons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:46 AM |
Evergreen Falcons |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
09/04/2023 |
8:45 AM |
Evergreen Falcons |
Olympic Tigers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Sammamish Mustangs |
McCollum Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Southside Hawks |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
Bellevue Chargers |
Magnusson Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Chargers |
Redmond Stallions |
Marymoor Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Washington Blues |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Bellevue Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
MLCA Seattle |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Wolverines |
Evergreen Z313 |
McCollum Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Redmond Knights |
Mavericks |
Marymoor Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
McCollum Park |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Pioneers |
PSCC Cohos |
Magnusson Park |
Evergreen Falcons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Strikers |
WCC F-16 |
Forsgren Park |
MLCA Seattle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division A |
League |
08/26/2023 |
3:00 PM |
WCC F-16 |
PSCC Steelheads |
North Robinswood Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Washington Blues |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Forsgren Park |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Evergreen Z313 |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Rainier CC |
United Punjabis |
McCollum Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Seattle Aviators |
Redmond Broncos |
Forsgren Park |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Pulikkoottam |
McCollum Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Bellevue Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Puyallup Devils |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Pioneers |
Puyallup Devils |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Puyallup Devils |
Evergreen Falcons |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
3:00 PM |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
Puyallup Devils |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
1:30 PM |
Puyallup Devils |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division D |
League |
08/25/2023 |
10:00 AM |
MSKCA Twelves |
Puyallup Devils |
TBD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|