1 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Final |
10/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Marymoor Park |
Sunny Amzad |
Mughais Bhatti |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Semi Final |
10/21/2023 |
9:30 AM |
United Punjabis |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Sammamish Bucks |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Bellevue Blasters |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/15/2023 |
2:00 PM |
United Punjabis |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Bellevue Blasters |
WCC F-22 |
McCollum Park |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
2:45 PM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Sammamish Blazers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Marymoor Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/13/2023 |
5:30 PM |
Sammamish Blazers |
SCC Rovers |
Marymoor Park |
Azeem Khan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Bellevue Chargers |
North Robinswood Park |
WCC F-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Sammamish Bucks |
Marymoor Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/08/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Rainier CC |
Bellevue Blasters |
McCollum Park |
Pulikkoottam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Rovers |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
Evergreen Desis |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sammamish Blazers |
Forsgren Park |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Rainier CC |
St.Edwards |
Seattle Aviators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
Bellevue Blasters |
Magnusson Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Olympic Bulls |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Rainier CC |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Magnusson Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Wizards |
United Punjabis |
McCollum Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Explorers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Rainier CC |
Sammamish Mustangs |
St.Edwards |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Sammamish Bucks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Evergreen Desis |
Magnusson Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/30/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Sammamish Blazers |
North Robinswood Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Bucks |
Sammamish Blazers |
St.Edwards |
Punjab Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Rovers |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:00 PM |
WCC F-22 |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Bellingham |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Rainier CC |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Afghans Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Twelves Wizards |
Bellevue Chargers |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Evergreen Desis |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Rainier CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Bellevue Blasters |
North Robinswood Park |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/24/2023 |
8:00 AM |
United Punjabis |
Olympic Bulls |
Marymoor Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
SCC Rovers |
McCollum Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Marymoor Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
WCC F-22 |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Navigators |
Sammamish Bucks |
Magnusson Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Evergreen Desis |
St.Edwards |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/23/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Blazers |
United Punjabis |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
Sammamish Bucks |
McCollum Park |
Evergreen Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Evergreen Desis |
Sammamish Blazers |
Bellingham |
Wolverines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
United Punjabis |
North Robinswood Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Microsoft Cowboys |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Magnusson Park |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Bellevue Blasters |
St.Edwards |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
WCC F-22 |
Rainier CC |
Kent Cricket Ground |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
United Punjabis |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Evergreen Desis |
North Robinswood Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
WCC F-22 |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Twelves Wizards |
Sammamish Mustangs |
McCollum Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Desis |
Microsoft Cowboys |
North Robinswood Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/15/2023 |
3:30 PM |
Olympic Bulls |
Sammamish Bucks |
Ron Regis Park |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Bellevue Chargers |
Sammamish Blazers |
Forsgren Park |
TotallyIn2Cricket NextGen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
WCC F-22 |
Twelves Wizards |
McCollum Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Rovers |
Olympic Bulls |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
United Punjabis |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
SCC Navigators |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
PSCC Sockeyes |
Sammamish Bucks |
North Robinswood Park |
Southside Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Twelves Wizards |
Bellevue Blasters |
McCollum Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
WCC F-22 |
Magnusson Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Mustangs |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
TotallyIn2Cricket Pakka Locals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Olympic Bulls |
Bellevue Chargers |
St.Edwards |
Southside Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Microsoft Cowboys |
United Punjabis |
McCollum Park |
Twelves Warlocks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
09/09/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Rovers |
Rainier CC |
Magnusson Park |
Seattle Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:10 PM |
Sammamish Blazers |
Sammamish Mustangs |
McCollum Park |
Evergreen Z313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Navigators |
Bellevue Chargers |
Magnusson Park |
Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/27/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Bellevue Blasters |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Rainier CC |
United Punjabis |
McCollum Park |
Scorchers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division B |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
Bellevue Chargers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sunny Amzad |
|
|
|
|
|
|