1 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Final |
10/21/2023 |
9:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Punjab Kings |
Marymoor Park |
Nitin Sakelli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Punjab Kings |
Ruthless Strikers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Semi Final |
10/15/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Forsgren Park |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:15 AM |
Phantoms |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Forsgren Park |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Mavericks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
Quarter Final |
10/14/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Punjab Kings |
Afghans Eagles |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Spartans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/13/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Afghans Eagles |
Olympic Wolves |
Klahanie Park |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Scorchers |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Bellevue Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Southside Raptors |
Afghans Eagles |
Forsgren Park |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Southside Hawks |
Lynden Bender Field |
Olympic Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/08/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Southside Raptors |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Phantoms |
Southside Raptors |
St.Edwards |
Gopal Krishnan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
2:30 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Southside Hawks |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Afghans Eagles |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Redmond Broncos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Olympic Wolves |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/07/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Wolverines |
McCollum Park |
Jaswanth Reddy Jwala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Wolverines |
Punjab Kings |
St.Edwards |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Phantoms |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
Pulikkoottam |
St.Edwards |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
MLCA Seattle |
Bellingham |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
10/01/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
SCC Explorers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Mustangs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Wolverines |
St.Edwards |
ICCWSC - Solaris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Southside Raptors |
Lynden Bender Field |
Olympic Bears |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Bellevue Smashers |
Bellingham |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Phantoms |
Magnusson Park |
Evergreen Desis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
Scorchers |
Evergreen Z313 |
Forsgren Park |
Redmond Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/30/2023 |
11:45 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
MLCA Seattle |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Wolverines |
Southside Raptors |
Forsgren Park |
Washington Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Pulikkoottam |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Punjab Kings |
St.Edwards |
Sammamish Bucks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/24/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Evergreen Z313 |
Marymoor Park |
Redmond Stallions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Phantoms |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Scorchers |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Sockeyes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
PSCC Chinooks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Ruthless Strikers |
Magnusson Park |
SCC Navigators |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Olympic Wolves |
Southside Hawks |
Kent Cricket Ground |
SCC Pioneers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/23/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Evergreen Z313 |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Bellevue Smashers |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
3:00 PM |
SCC Explorers |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Magnusson Park |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Southside Raptors |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Punjab Kings |
Marymoor Park |
PSCC Cohos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
10:30 AM |
Wolverines |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellingham |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/17/2023 |
8:00 AM |
MLCA Seattle |
Phantoms |
McCollum Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
3:00 PM |
MLCA Seattle |
Southside Hawks |
Forsgren Park |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Punjab Kings |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Scorchers |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Afghans Eagles |
St.Edwards |
MSKCA Twelves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/16/2023 |
8:00 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Wolverines |
Magnusson Park |
Microsoft Djangos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/15/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Pulikkoottam |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
Olympic Wolves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Ruthless Strikers |
Punjab Kings |
Kent Cricket Ground |
Sher-E-Punjab Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Olympic Wolves |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Scorchers |
MLCA Seattle |
Bellingham |
Northwest Yorkas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Southside Hawks |
Southside Raptors |
Kent Cricket Ground |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
SCC Explorers |
North Robinswood Park |
Sammamish Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Phantoms |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Tollgate Farm Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/10/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Afghans Eagles |
Pulikkoottam |
St.Edwards |
Ruthless Strikers-Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Punjab Kings |
Afghans Eagles |
Bellingham |
Sammamish Goose Hoppers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Bellingham Daredevils |
Lynden Bender Field |
Azad Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Southside Raptors |
Scorchers |
St.Edwards |
Bellevue Chargers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
SCC Explorers |
Southside Hawks |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/09/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Evergreen Z313 |
Bellevue Smashers |
Forsgren Park |
Microsoft Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
09/08/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Olympic Wolves |
Ruthless Strikers |
St.Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/27/2023 |
3:00 PM |
Southside Hawks |
Sammamish Phoenix |
Forsgren Park |
Bellevue Smashers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Bellevue Smashers |
MLCA Seattle |
Forsgren Park |
WCC F-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Wolverines |
Evergreen Z313 |
McCollum Park |
Sammamish Blazers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/26/2023 |
11:30 AM |
Phantoms |
Evergreen Z313 |
North Robinswood Park |
PSCC Steelheads |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
2023 NWCL T20 NEELAM & RAVI WALIA MEMORIAL CUP |
Division C |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:00 AM |
Scorchers |
Pulikkoottam |
McCollum Park |
United Punjabis |
|
|
|
|
|
|