Fixtures

Saturday

22

Feb 2020
9:00 AM

Cougars V Rising Stars

L @ CP       Umpires: Naitik Doshi, Daredevils     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

22

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

Sultans V Daredevils

L @ CP       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Rising Stars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
9:00 AM

Sd Incredibles V Strikers

L @ CP       Umpires: Jatin Aneja, Falcons     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

23

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

Vintage V Falcons

L @ CP       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
9:00 AM

Sd Incredibles V Jaguars

L @ CP       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Daredevils     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
9:00 AM

Mavericks V Sultans

L @ ER       Umpires: Naitik Doshi, Tigers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
9:00 AM

Lions V Spartans

L @ LV       Umpires: Yasir Khan, Rising Stars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

Wolverines V Tigers

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Sultans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

Beamers V Rising Stars

L @ LV       Umpires: Pankaj Sikka, Spartans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

29

Feb 2020
1:00 PM

Sdccya Bolts V Daredevils

L @ CP       Umpires: Kumar Chittory, Jaguars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Titans V Phoenix

L @ CP       Umpires: Abhishek Sanaka, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Soormay V Rbcc

L @ ER       Umpires: Goud Ediga, Cougars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Sd Kings V Strikers

L @ CP       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Phoenix     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

1

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Weekenders V Cougars

L @ ER       Umpires: Jainam Shah, Rbcc     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Sd Incredibles V Beamers

L @ ER       Umpires: Yashesh Zaveri, Wolverines     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Weekenders V Vintage

L @ LV       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Eagles V Phoenix

L @ CP       Umpires: Jainam Shah, Titans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Cougars V Wolverines

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Beamers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Jaguars V Strikers

L @ LV       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Vintage     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Saturday

7

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Sultans V Titans

L @ CP       Umpires: Nitish Nalwade, Phoenix     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Rising Stars V Falcons

L @ NO       Umpires: Karthik Ramesh, Sdccya Bolts     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Mavericks V Masters

L @ ER       Umpires: Daniel Meredith, Rbcc     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Spartans V Rbcc

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Masters     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Sunday

8

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Lions V Sdccya Bolts

L @ NO       Umpires: Karthik Ramesh, Falcons     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Weekenders V Sd Kings

L @ CP       Umpires: Vinith Reddy, Rising Stars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Falcons V Cougars

L @ LV       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Daredevils     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Phoenix V Masters

L @ ER       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Sultans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Strikers V Rising Stars

L @ CP       Umpires: Karthik Ramesh, Sd Kings     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Eagles V Sultans

L @ ER       Umpires: Yashesh Zaveri, Masters     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Saturday

14

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Rbcc V Daredevils

L @ LV       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Cougars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Titans V Soormay

L @ CP       Umpires: Jainam Shah, Jaguars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
9:30 AM

Mavericks V Lions

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Spartans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
1:30 PM

Tigers V Jaguars

L @ CP       Umpires: Amol Kolhe, Soormay     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

15

Mar 2020
5:30 PM

Sdccya Bolts V Spartans

L @ CSP       Umpires: Daniel Meredith, Sagar Shinde     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Rising Stars V Vintage

L @ LV       Umpires: Naitik Doshi, Beamers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Cougars V Tigers

L @ CP       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Soormay     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Sd Kings V Jaguars

L @ ER       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Wolverines V Beamers

L @ LV       Umpires: Daniel Meredith, Vintage     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Falcons V Strikers

L @ ER       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Jaguars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Spartans V Soormay

L @ CP       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Tigers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Masters V Sdccya Bolts

L @ NO       Umpires: Kumar Chittory, Rbcc     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Lions V Daredevils

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Titans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Sultans V Rbcc

L @ NO       Umpires: TBD, Sdccya Bolts     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Mavericks V Titans

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Daredevils     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Sd Kings V Cougars

L @ CP       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Beamers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Vintage V Jaguars

L @ ER       Umpires: Naitik Doshi, Sd Incredibles     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Sultans V Spartans

L @ LV       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Titans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Falcons V Beamers

L @ CP       Umpires: TBD, Cougars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Wolverines V Sd Incredibles

L @ ER       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Jaguars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Daredevils V Titans

L @ LV       Umpires: TBD, Spartans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Strikers V Tigers

L @ NO       Umpires: TBD, Sultans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Rising Stars V Weekenders

L @ ER       Umpires: TBD, Eagles     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
9:00 AM

Rbcc V Mavericks

L @ CP       Umpires: TBD, Soormay     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Sdccya Bolts V Sultans

L @ NO       Umpires: TBD, Tigers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Masters V Soormay

L @ CP       Umpires: TBD, Mavericks     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
1:00 PM

Lions V Eagles

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Weekenders     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
9:00 AM

Weekenders V Falcons

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Sd Kings     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
9:00 AM

Soormay V Sultans

L @ CP       Umpires: Daniel Meredith, Strikers     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
9:00 AM

Eagles V Titans

L @ LV       Umpires: TBD, Wolverines     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Vintage V Strikers

L @ CP       Umpires: TBD, Sultans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Tigers V Sd Kings

L @ ER       Umpires: Sagar Shinde, Falcons     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Rising Stars V Wolverines

L @ LV       Umpires: TBD, Titans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
9:00 AM

Beamers V Cougars

L @ NO       Umpires: Shashank Sathe, Phoenix     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 1

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
9:00 AM

Daredevils V Mavericks

L @ CP       Umpires: Kumar Chittory, Spartans     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Rbcc V Phoenix

L @ NO       Umpires: TBD, Cougars     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
1:00 PM

Masters V Spartans

L @ CP       Umpires: Srikanth Seela, Mavericks     SeriesName : Spring 2020 Division 2

 
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 02/22/2020 9:00 AM Cougars Rising Stars CP Naitik Doshi Daredevils   Scorecard
2 L 02/22/2020 1:00 PM Sultans Daredevils CP Sagar Shinde Rising Stars   Scorecard
3 L 02/23/2020 9:00 AM Sd Incredibles Strikers CP Jatin Aneja Falcons   Scorecard
4 L 02/23/2020 1:00 PM Vintage Falcons CP Sagar Shinde Strikers   Scorecard
5 L 02/29/2020 9:00 AM Sd Incredibles Jaguars CP Srikanth Seela Daredevils   Scorecard
6 L 02/29/2020 9:00 AM Mavericks Sultans ER Naitik Doshi Tigers   Scorecard
7 L 02/29/2020 9:00 AM Lions Spartans LV Yasir Khan Rising Stars   Scorecard
8 L 02/29/2020 1:00 PM Wolverines Tigers ER Sagar Shinde Sultans   Scorecard
9 L 02/29/2020 1:00 PM Beamers Rising Stars LV Pankaj Sikka Spartans   Scorecard
10 L 02/29/2020 1:00 PM Sdccya Bolts Daredevils CP Kumar Chittory Jaguars   Scorecard
11 L 03/01/2020 9:00 AM Titans Phoenix CP Abhishek Sanaka Strikers   Scorecard
12 L 03/01/2020 9:00 AM Soormay Rbcc ER Goud Ediga Cougars   Scorecard
13 L 03/01/2020 1:00 PM Sd Kings Strikers CP Shashank Sathe Phoenix   Scorecard
14 L 03/01/2020 1:00 PM Weekenders Cougars ER Jainam Shah Rbcc   Scorecard
15 L 03/07/2020 9:30 AM Sd Incredibles Beamers ER Yashesh Zaveri Wolverines   Scorecard
16 L 03/07/2020 9:30 AM Weekenders Vintage LV Srikanth Seela Strikers   Scorecard
17 L 03/07/2020 9:30 AM Eagles Phoenix CP Jainam Shah Titans   Scorecard
18 L 03/07/2020 1:30 PM Cougars Wolverines ER Sagar Shinde Beamers   Scorecard
19 L 03/07/2020 1:30 PM Jaguars Strikers LV Srikanth Seela Vintage   Scorecard
20 L 03/07/2020 1:30 PM Sultans Titans CP Nitish Nalwade Phoenix   Scorecard
21 L 03/08/2020 9:30 AM Rising Stars Falcons NO Karthik Ramesh Sdccya Bolts   Scorecard
22 L 03/08/2020 9:30 AM Mavericks Masters ER Daniel Meredith Rbcc   Scorecard
23 L 03/08/2020 1:30 PM Spartans Rbcc ER Sagar Shinde Masters   Scorecard
24 L 03/08/2020 1:30 PM Lions Sdccya Bolts NO Karthik Ramesh Falcons   Scorecard
25 L 03/14/2020 9:30 AM Weekenders Sd Kings CP Vinith Reddy Rising Stars  
26 L 03/14/2020 9:30 AM Falcons Cougars LV Sagar Shinde Daredevils  
27 L 03/14/2020 9:30 AM Phoenix Masters ER Srikanth Seela Sultans  
28 L 03/14/2020 1:30 PM Strikers Rising Stars CP Karthik Ramesh Sd Kings  
29 L 03/14/2020 1:30 PM Eagles Sultans ER Yashesh Zaveri Masters  
30 L 03/14/2020 1:30 PM Rbcc Daredevils LV Sagar Shinde Cougars  
31 L 03/15/2020 9:30 AM Titans Soormay CP Jainam Shah Jaguars  
32 L 03/15/2020 9:30 AM Mavericks Lions ER Sagar Shinde Spartans  
33 L 03/15/2020 1:30 PM Tigers Jaguars CP Amol Kolhe Soormay  
34 L 03/15/2020 5:30 PM Sdccya Bolts Spartans CSP Daniel Meredith Sagar Shinde  
35 L 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Rising Stars Vintage LV Naitik Doshi Beamers  
36 L 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Cougars Tigers CP Shashank Sathe Soormay  
37 L 03/21/2020 9:00 AM Sd Kings Jaguars ER Srikanth Seela Strikers  
38 L 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Wolverines Beamers LV Daniel Meredith Vintage  
39 L 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Falcons Strikers ER Srikanth Seela Jaguars  
40 L 03/21/2020 1:00 PM Spartans Soormay CP Sagar Shinde Tigers  
41 L 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Masters Sdccya Bolts NO Kumar Chittory Rbcc  
42 L 03/22/2020 9:00 AM Lions Daredevils ER Sagar Shinde Titans  
43 L 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Sultans Rbcc NO TBD Sdccya Bolts  
44 L 03/22/2020 1:00 PM Mavericks Titans ER Sagar Shinde Daredevils  
45 L 03/28/2020 9:00 AM Sd Kings Cougars CP Shashank Sathe Beamers  
46 L 03/28/2020 9:00 AM Vintage Jaguars ER Naitik Doshi Sd Incredibles  
47 L 03/28/2020 9:00 AM Sultans Spartans LV Shashank Sathe Titans  
48 L 03/28/2020 1:00 PM Falcons Beamers CP TBD Cougars  
49 L 03/28/2020 1:00 PM Wolverines Sd Incredibles ER Srikanth Seela Jaguars  
50 L 03/28/2020 1:00 PM Daredevils Titans LV TBD Spartans  
51 L 03/29/2020 9:00 AM Strikers Tigers NO TBD Sultans  
52 L 03/29/2020 9:00 AM Rising Stars Weekenders ER TBD Eagles  
53 L 03/29/2020 9:00 AM Rbcc Mavericks CP TBD Soormay  
54 L 03/29/2020 1:00 PM Sdccya Bolts Sultans NO TBD Tigers  
55 L 03/29/2020 1:00 PM Masters Soormay CP TBD Mavericks  
56 L 03/29/2020 1:00 PM Lions Eagles ER Sagar Shinde Weekenders  
57 L 04/04/2020 9:00 AM Weekenders Falcons ER Sagar Shinde Sd Kings  
58 L 04/04/2020 9:00 AM Soormay Sultans CP Daniel Meredith Strikers  
59 L 04/04/2020 9:00 AM Eagles Titans LV TBD Wolverines  
60 L 04/04/2020 1:00 PM Vintage Strikers CP TBD Sultans  
61 L 04/04/2020 1:00 PM Tigers Sd Kings ER Sagar Shinde Falcons  
62 L 04/04/2020 1:00 PM Rising Stars Wolverines LV TBD Titans  
63 L 04/05/2020 9:00 AM Beamers Cougars NO Shashank Sathe Phoenix  
64 L 04/05/2020 9:00 AM Daredevils Mavericks CP Kumar Chittory Spartans  
65 L 04/05/2020 1:00 PM Rbcc Phoenix NO TBD Cougars  
66 L 04/05/2020 1:00 PM Masters Spartans CP Srikanth Seela Mavericks