|
SNO | MATCH TYPE | DATE | Team ONE | TEAM TWO | RESULT | SCORE SUMMARY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final | 12/24/2023 | Lampakalova team | Yeleswaram team 11 | Yeleswaram team 11 won by 6 Wickets | Lampakalova team: 68/10(10.0) Yeleswaram team 11: 69/4(8.1) |
2 | Semi Final | 12/22/2023 | Lampakalova team | U K Boys | Lampakalova team won by 25 Run(s) | Lampakalova team: 51/8(7.0) U K Boys: 26/10(6.2) |
3 | Quarter Final | 12/22/2023 | Venkateswara Team | PARUPAKA-XI | Venkateswara Team won by 6 Run(s) | Venkateswara Team: 52/10(7.0) PARUPAKA-XI: 46/6(7.1) |
4 | Quarter Final | 12/21/2023 | Suresh team | U K Boys | U K Boys won by 8 Wickets | Suresh team: 45/6(5.0) U K Boys: 46/2(4.4) |
5 | Eliminator | 12/21/2023 | Venkateswara Team | Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth | Venkateswara Team won by 68 Run(s) | Venkateswara Team: 105/2(6.0) Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth: 37/5(6.0) |
6 | Eliminator | 12/21/2023 | Ideal blasters 2 | PARUPAKA-XI | PARUPAKA-XI won by 7 Wickets | Ideal blasters 2: 64/5(7.0) PARUPAKA-XI: 65/3(6.1) |
7 | Eliminator | 12/21/2023 | Vommangi warriors | Yeleswaram team 11 | Yeleswaram team 11 won by 7 Wickets | Vommangi warriors: 50/8(7.0) Yeleswaram team 11: 51/3(6.4) |
8 | Eliminator | 12/20/2023 | Suresh team | Prathipadu 11 | Suresh team won by 30 Run(s) | Suresh team: 74/4(7.0) Prathipadu 11: 44/9(7.0) |
9 | League | 12/20/2023 | DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH | Lampakalova team | Lampakalova team won by 8 Wickets | DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH: 33/9(7.0) Lampakalova team: 38/2(4.3) |
10 | League | 12/20/2023 | Chakri Team | Venkateswara Team | Venkateswara Team won by 7 Wickets | Chakri Team: 47/5(7.0) Venkateswara Team: 50/3(5.2) |
11 | League | 12/19/2023 | Veeru bhai team | U K Boys | U K Boys won by 6 Wickets | Veeru bhai team: 53/6(7.0) U K Boys: 54/4(5.5) |
12 | League | 12/19/2023 | Chinnimpeta riders | Vommangi warriors | Vommangi warriors won by 9 Wickets | Chinnimpeta riders: 33/8(7.0) Vommangi warriors: 36/1(3.1) |
13 | League | 12/18/2023 | Suresh team | TEAM ROCKERS | Suresh team won by 36 Run(s) | Suresh team: 60/4(6.0) TEAM ROCKERS: 24/7(6.0) |
14 | League | 12/18/2023 | Prathipadu 11 | P.S Pudi Team | Prathipadu 11 won by 17 Run(s) | Prathipadu 11: 69/3(6.0) P.S Pudi Team: 52/8(6.0) |
15 | League | 12/18/2023 | Lover Boys | Lampakalova team | Lampakalova team won by 8 Wickets | Lover Boys: 22/6(6.0) Lampakalova team: 23/2(3.1) |
16 | Final | 11/27/2023 | Vijay team | Vinod 11s | Vinod 11s won by 4 Wickets | Vijay team: 50/5(10.0) Vinod 11s: 51/6(8.2) |
17 | Semi Final | 11/27/2023 | Vinod 11s | Jaggampeta Warriors | Vinod 11s won by 22 Run(s) | Vinod 11s: 50/7(6.0) Jaggampeta Warriors: 28/4(6.0) |
18 | League | 11/26/2023 | Vijay team | Veeravaram | Vijay team won by 25 Run(s) | Vijay team: 82/6(8.0) Veeravaram: 57/9(7.4) |
19 | League | 11/26/2023 | Smp cricketers | Goneda Gangstars | Goneda Gangstars won by 8 Wickets | Smp cricketers: 34/7(8.0) Goneda Gangstars: 40/2(6.1) |
20 | Semi Final | 11/26/2023 | Vijay team | Goneda Gangstars | Vijay team won by 12 Run(s) | Vijay team: 60/6(8.0) Goneda Gangstars: 48/8(8.0) |
21 | Final | 11/21/2023 | TCS | DSF Young stars | TCS won by 33 Run(s) | TCS: 103/9(10.0) DSF Young stars: 70/7(10.0) |
22 | Semi Final | 11/21/2023 | TCS | Raju Avengers | TCS won by 38 Run(s) | TCS: 89/5(8.0) Raju Avengers: 51/5(8.0) |
23 | Semi Final | 11/21/2023 | Game changers | DSF Young stars | DSF Young stars won by 6 Wickets | Game changers: 71/6(8.0) DSF Young stars: 73/4(7.2) |
24 | Eliminator | 11/20/2023 | TCS | TITAN WARRIORS | TCS won by 59 Run(s) | TCS: 75/6(6.0) TITAN WARRIORS: 16/9(6.0) |
25 | Eliminator | 11/20/2023 | Knight Shine Kings | Game changers | Game changers won by 5 Wickets | Knight Shine Kings: 43/8(6.0) Game changers: 44/5(4.3) |
26 | Quarter Final | 11/19/2023 | Village warriors | TITAN WARRIORS | Super Over. Winner: TITAN WARRIORS | Village warriors: 63/7(7.0) TITAN WARRIORS: 63/6(7.0) |
27 | Quarter Final | 11/19/2023 | SURESH ELEVEN | TCS | TCS won by 10 Wickets | SURESH ELEVEN: 46/4(7.0) TCS: 48/0(3.3) |
28 | Quarter Final | 11/19/2023 | Raju Avengers | Storm 11 | Raju Avengers won by 10 Run(s) | Raju Avengers: 61/6(7.0) Storm 11: 51/7(7.0) |
29 | Quarter Final | 11/18/2023 | Knight Shine Kings | R K PALEM 11S | Knight Shine Kings won by 38 Run(s) | Knight Shine Kings: 72/6(7.0) R K PALEM 11S: 34/6(7.0) |
30 | Quarter Final | 11/18/2023 | Good friends youth Team | Game changers | Game changers won by 7 Wickets | Good friends youth Team: 40/8(7.0) Game changers: 43/3(4.5) |
31 | Quarter Final | 11/18/2023 | ABR Juniors | DSF Young stars | DSF Young stars won by 10 Wickets | ABR Juniors: 48/7(7.0) DSF Young stars: 49/0(3.0) |
32 | League | 11/18/2023 | THE SPORK | TITAN WARRIORS | TITAN WARRIORS won by 6 Wickets | THE SPORK: 39/6(6.0) TITAN WARRIORS: 43/4(4.3) |
33 | League | 11/18/2023 | TCS | Survaram king's | TCS won by 27 Run(s) | TCS: 74/5(6.0) Survaram king's: 47/7(6.0) |
34 | League | 11/17/2023 | SURESH ELEVEN | Strikers | SURESH ELEVEN won by 59 Run(s) | SURESH ELEVEN: 96/3(7.0) Strikers: 37/5(7.0) |
35 | League | 11/17/2023 | Raju Avengers | Rcc youth | Raju Avengers won by 11 Run(s) | Raju Avengers: 77/1(7.0) Rcc youth: 66/4(7.0) |
36 | League | 11/17/2023 | Jagannadhagiri | Knight Shine Kings | Knight Shine Kings won by 7 Wickets | Jagannadhagiri: 47/6(7.0) Knight Shine Kings: 51/3(5.5) |
37 | League | 11/16/2023 | Good friends youth Team | J11 | Good friends youth Team won by 5 Run(s) | Good friends youth Team: 64/4(7.0) J11: 59/5(7.0) |
38 | League | 11/16/2023 | FCC | Game changers | Game changers won by 5 Wickets | FCC: 56/6(7.0) Game changers: 57/5(6.5) |
39 | League | 11/16/2023 | DSF Young stars | AM youth | DSF Young stars won by 15 Run(s) | DSF Young stars: 78/4(7.0) AM youth: 63/7(7.0) |
40 | Final | 10/28/2023 | Koppavaram 11 | VK 11S | VK 11S won by 6 Wickets | Koppavaram 11: 49/8(8.0) VK 11S: 50/4(4.2) |
41 | Semi Final | 10/28/2023 | Sachin 11's | VK 11S | VK 11S won by 8 Wickets | Sachin 11's: 45/4(5.0) VK 11S: 46/2(4.2) |
42 | Quarter Final | 10/28/2023 | Laxman cricket team | Sachin 11's | Sachin 11's won by 6 Wickets | Laxman cricket team: 32/9(7.0) Sachin 11's: 33/4(6.2) |
43 | Semi Final | 10/28/2023 | Koppavaram 11 | 7 team | Koppavaram 11 won by 24 Run(s) | Koppavaram 11: 46/7(7.0) 7 team: 22/10(5.2) |
44 | League | 10/27/2023 | Yuva Chaitanya | VK 11S | VK 11S won by 6 Wickets | Yuva Chaitanya: 36/8(6.0) VK 11S: 38/4(4.4) |
45 | League | 10/27/2023 | Panasapadu team | Sachin 11's | Sachin 11's won by 5 Wickets | Panasapadu team: 44/10(6.0) Sachin 11's: 45/5(5.2) |
46 | League | 10/27/2023 | Laxman cricket team | MDP WARRIORS | Winner: Laxman cricket team | Laxman cricket team: 0/0(0.0) |
47 | League | 10/27/2023 | County king rajesh | Koppavaram 11 | Koppavaram 11 won by 8 Wickets | County king rajesh: 62/6(7.0) Koppavaram 11: 65/2(6.2) |
48 | League | 10/27/2023 | 7 team | Black Squad | 7 team won by 26 Run(s) | 7 team: 83/3(7.0) Black Squad: 57/6(7.0) |
49 | Final | 10/26/2023 | Cricket Lovers | R B Patnam A | Cricket Lovers won by 29 Run(s) | Cricket Lovers: 84/3(10.0) R B Patnam A: 55/7(10.0) |
50 | Semi Final | 10/26/2023 | R B Patnam A | Satya11 | R B Patnam A won by 33 Run(s) | R B Patnam A: 63/7(8.0) Satya11: 30/10(6.5) |
51 | Semi Final | 10/25/2023 | Kandrakota Team | Cricket Lovers | Cricket Lovers won by 8 Wickets | Kandrakota Team: 49/9(8.0) Cricket Lovers: 53/2(5.3) |
52 | Semi Final | 10/25/2023 | R B Patnam A | KTM Warriors | R B Patnam A won by 27 Run(s) | R B Patnam A: 66/3(6.0) KTM Warriors: 39/6(6.0) |
53 | Semi Final | 10/25/2023 | Dark Thunders | Cricket Lovers | Cricket Lovers won by 9 Wickets | Dark Thunders: 45/3(6.0) Cricket Lovers: 46/1(5.5) |
54 | Semi Final | 10/25/2023 | Super 11s | Satya11 | Satya11 won by 6 Wickets | Super 11s: 37/10(6.0) Satya11: 41/4(4.5) |
55 | Quarter Final | 10/23/2023 | S 11 | R B Patnam A | R B Patnam A won by 10 Wickets | S 11: 38/8(6.0) R B Patnam A: 40/0(2.3) |
56 | Quarter Final | 10/23/2023 | KTM Warriors - II | KTM Warriors | KTM Warriors won by 4 Wickets | KTM Warriors - II: 31/5(6.0) KTM Warriors: 32/6(5.3) |
57 | Quarter Final | 10/23/2023 | Kandrakota Team | Jai Bheem Youth | Kandrakota Team won by 11 Run(s) | Kandrakota Team: 47/10(6.0) Jai Bheem Youth: 36/7(6.0) |
58 | League | 10/23/2023 | Friends 11 | Dark Thunders | Dark Thunders won by 8 Wickets | Friends 11: 41/8(7.0) Dark Thunders: 42/2(5.0) |
59 | Quarter Final | 10/22/2023 | Cricket Lovers | AK Challengers | Cricket Lovers won by 60 Run(s) | Cricket Lovers: 95/3(7.0) AK Challengers: 35/8(7.0) |
60 | League | 10/22/2023 | YOUNG WIZARD'S | Super 11s | Winner: Super 11s | YOUNG WIZARD'S: 0/0(0.0) |
61 | League | 10/22/2023 | Satya11 | Subba 11's | Satya11 won by 8 Run(s) | Satya11: 39/7(6.0) Subba 11's: 31/10(5.5) |
62 | League | 10/22/2023 | Royal Cricket Strikers | S 11 | S 11 won by 1 Wickets | Royal Cricket Strikers: 62/5(8.0) S 11: 63/9(7.5) |
63 | League | 10/21/2023 | R B Patnam A | Risky Boys | R B Patnam A won by 18 Run(s) | R B Patnam A: 37/6(6.0) Risky Boys: 19/9(6.0) |
64 | League | 10/21/2023 | PDP Warriors | KTM Warriors - II | KTM Warriors - II won by 9 Wickets | PDP Warriors: 38/5(6.0) KTM Warriors - II: 41/1(5.0) |
65 | League | 10/21/2023 | Kings Of Kondayyapeta | Kandrakota Team | Kandrakota Team won by 4 Wickets | Kings Of Kondayyapeta: 49/8(6.0) Kandrakota Team: 50/6(5.3) |
66 | League | 10/21/2023 | Jai Bheem Youth | Inning Stars | Winner: Jai Bheem Youth | Jai Bheem Youth: 0/0(0.0) |
67 | League | 10/20/2023 | Harsha 11s | Friends 11 | Friends 11 won by 7 Wickets | Harsha 11s: 29/5(6.0) Friends 11: 30/3(3.3) |
68 | League | 10/20/2023 | Dark Thunders | Divili 11 | Dark Thunders won by 39 Run(s) | Dark Thunders: 67/4(6.0) Divili 11: 28/5(6.0) |
69 | League | 10/20/2023 | Collage Boys | Cricket Lovers | Cricket Lovers won by 7 Wickets | Collage Boys: 23/8(6.0) Cricket Lovers: 24/3(3.3) |
70 | League | 10/20/2023 | Chandramampalli Rock Stars | AK Challengers | Winner: AK Challengers | Chandramampalli Rock Stars: 0/0(0.0) |
71 | Final | 10/19/2023 | Pithapuram | Chitrada Cheetars | Pithapuram won by 24 Run(s) | Pithapuram: 99/3(8.0) Chitrada Cheetars: 75/4(8.0) |
72 | Semi Final | 10/19/2023 | Pithapuram | Vlp Boys | Pithapuram won by 7 Run(s) | Pithapuram: 48/9(7.0) Vlp Boys: 41/7(7.0) |
73 | Semi Final | 10/18/2023 | Chitrada Cheetars | Kathulaguddem stars | Chitrada Cheetars won by 14 Run(s) | Chitrada Cheetars: 67/5(7.0) Kathulaguddem stars: 53/7(7.0) |
74 | Quarter Final | 10/18/2023 | Vlp Boys | Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team | Vlp Boys won by 15 Run(s) | Vlp Boys: 62/5(6.0) Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team: 47/5(6.0) |
75 | Quarter Final | 10/18/2023 | Kathulaguddem stars | Kings colony tigers | Kathulaguddem stars won by 6 Run(s) | Kathulaguddem stars: 58/5(6.0) Kings colony tigers: 52/9(6.0) |
76 | League | 10/17/2023 | Indiranagar 11 | Chitrada Cheetars | Chitrada Cheetars won by 9 Wickets | Indiranagar 11: 39/10(6.0) Chitrada Cheetars: 40/1(2.3) |
77 | League | 10/17/2023 | Pithapuram | R R B H R Super Kings Team | Pithapuram won by 38 Run(s) | Pithapuram: 71/5(6.0) R R B H R Super Kings Team: 33/10(5.3) |
78 | League | 10/17/2023 | Thunderstorms | Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team | Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team won by 3 Wickets | Thunderstorms: 40/7(6.0) Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team: 41/7(5.3) |
79 | League | 10/17/2023 | Vlp Boys | Viravada COBRAS | Vlp Boys won by 29 Run(s) | Vlp Boys: 59/7(6.0) Viravada COBRAS: 30/9(6.0) |
80 | League | 10/16/2023 | Mallam rocks | Kings colony tigers | Kings colony tigers won by 6 Wickets | Mallam rocks: 29/7(6.0) Kings colony tigers: 31/4(4.1) |
81 | League | 10/16/2023 | Kathulaguddem stars | Jrp youth | Kathulaguddem stars won by 2 Run(s) | Kathulaguddem stars: 48/6(6.0) Jrp youth: 46/6(6.0) |
82 | League | 10/16/2023 | GPT BOYS | Indiranagar 11 | Indiranagar 11 won by 5 Wickets | GPT BOYS: 34/8(6.0) Indiranagar 11: 37/5(5.3) |
83 | League | 10/16/2023 | DP warriors | Chitrada Cheetars | Chitrada Cheetars won by 8 Wickets | DP warriors: 48/5(6.0) Chitrada Cheetars: 51/2(4.3) |
84 | Final | 10/11/2023 | Komaragiri jai bheem | Ram11 | Ram11 won by 7 Wickets | Komaragiri jai bheem: 67/5(8.0) Ram11: 69/3(7.0) |
85 | Semi Final | 10/11/2023 | Friends Forever | Ram11 | Ram11 won by 7 Wickets | Friends Forever: 35/6(6.0) Ram11: 38/3(4.3) |
86 | Quarter Final | 10/10/2023 | Komaragiri jai bheem | Avengers | Komaragiri jai bheem won by 19 Run(s) | Komaragiri jai bheem: 62/3(6.0) Avengers: 43/8(6.0) |
87 | Quarter Final | 10/10/2023 | Friends Forever | SSK | Friends Forever won by 31 Run(s) | Friends Forever: 83/1(6.0) SSK: 52/9(6.0) |
88 | Quarter Final | 10/10/2023 | Rvp Royals | Ram11 | Super Over. Winner: Ram11 | Rvp Royals: 37/8(6.0) Ram11: 37/7(6.0) |
89 | Quarter Final | 10/09/2023 | Dragon riders | Komaragiri jai bheem | Komaragiri jai bheem won by 9 Wickets | Dragon riders: 43/7(6.0) Komaragiri jai bheem: 46/1(2.5) |
90 | Quarter Final | 10/09/2023 | Friends Forever | Yuva team | Friends Forever won by 12 Run(s) | Friends Forever: 64/5(6.0) Yuva team: 52/7(6.0) |
91 | Quarter Final | 10/09/2023 | Kothappali frnds team | Ram11 | Ram11 won by 10 Wickets | Kothappali frnds team: 35/8(6.0) Ram11: 38/0(3.0) |
92 | Quarter Final | 10/09/2023 | Dragon riders | Gangadhar XI | Dragon riders won by 47 Run(s) | Dragon riders: 70/5(6.0) Gangadhar XI: 23/4(6.0) |
93 | Quarter Final | 10/08/2023 | Avengers | ADDA | Avengers won by 12 Run(s) | Avengers: 51/9(6.0) ADDA: 39/5(6.0) |
94 | League | 10/08/2023 | Friends Forever | Kothapeta Youth Team | Friends Forever won by 47 Run(s) | Friends Forever: 55/7(6.0) Kothapeta Youth Team: 8/10(3.2) |
95 | League | 10/08/2023 | Yuva team | Uppada Sports Club | Yuva team won by 17 Run(s) | Yuva team: 56/9(6.0) Uppada Sports Club: 39/6(6.0) |
96 | League | 10/08/2023 | Thalaiva | SSK | Super Over. Winner: SSK | Thalaiva: 44/5(6.0) SSK: 44/8(6.0) |
97 | League | 10/07/2023 | Sairam | Rvp Royals | Rvp Royals won by 4 Wickets | Sairam: 50/3(6.0) Rvp Royals: 51/6(4.3) |
98 | League | 10/07/2023 | Ram ganesh youth | Ram11 | Ram11 won by 8 Wickets | Ram ganesh youth: 25/10(5.4) Ram11: 31/2(4.0) |
99 | League | 10/07/2023 | Kothapetta legends | Kothappali frnds team | Kothappali frnds team won by 5 Wickets | Kothapetta legends: 28/8(6.0) Kothappali frnds team: 29/5(3.5) |
100 | League | 10/07/2023 | Komaragiri jai bheem | K SEZ COLONY TEAM | Komaragiri jai bheem won by 37 Run(s) | Komaragiri jai bheem: 82/1(6.0) K SEZ COLONY TEAM: 45/8(6.0) |
101 | Final | 10/04/2023 | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth | Kings x1 kakinada | Kings x1 kakinada won by 8 Wickets | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth: 49/6(8.0) Kings x1 kakinada: 52/2(5.4) |
102 | Semi Final | 10/04/2023 | APSP BOYS | Kings x1 kakinada | Kings x1 kakinada won by 10 Wickets | APSP BOYS: 39/3(7.0) Kings x1 kakinada: 40/0(2.4) |
103 | Semi Final | 10/04/2023 | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth | Idealblasters | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth won by 4 Run(s) | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth: 56/4(7.0) Idealblasters: 52/6(7.0) |
104 | Quarter Final | 10/03/2023 | BPT TEAM | APSP BOYS | APSP BOYS won by 5 Wickets | BPT TEAM: 38/6(6.0) APSP BOYS: 41/5(5.2) |
105 | Quarter Final | 10/03/2023 | Idealblasters | REPURU Bad Boys | Idealblasters won by 21 Run(s) | Idealblasters: 35/5(6.0) REPURU Bad Boys: 14/7(6.0) |
106 | Quarter Final | 10/03/2023 | Chollangi peta | Kings x1 kakinada | Kings x1 kakinada won by 7 Wickets | Chollangi peta: 39/6(6.0) Kings x1 kakinada: 43/3(5.3) |
107 | Semi Final | 10/02/2023 | BPT TEAM | Kakinada Team 11 | BPT TEAM won by 32 Run(s) | BPT TEAM: 49/5(6.0) Kakinada Team 11: 17/3(6.0) |
108 | Semi Final | 10/02/2023 | Patavala Team | APSP BOYS | APSP BOYS won by 7 Wickets | Patavala Team: 43/6(6.0) APSP BOYS: 45/3(5.3) |
109 | Semi Final | 10/02/2023 | REPURU Bad Boys | Ganganapalli Bois | REPURU Bad Boys won by 15 Run(s) | REPURU Bad Boys: 49/5(6.0) Ganganapalli Bois: 34/5(6.0) |
110 | Semi Final | 10/01/2023 | Chollangi peta | Jo 11 rocks | Chollangi peta won by 44 Run(s) | Chollangi peta: 82/4(6.0) Jo 11 rocks: 38/8(6.0) |
111 | Quarter Final | 09/30/2023 | BPT TEAM | SRP Firestorms | BPT TEAM won by 2 Run(s) | BPT TEAM: 37/9(7.0) SRP Firestorms: 35/7(7.0) |
112 | Quarter Final | 09/30/2023 | APSP BOYS | Raju Team | APSP BOYS won by 36 Run(s) | APSP BOYS: 72/3(7.0) Raju Team: 36/4(7.0) |
113 | Quarter Final | 09/30/2023 | Apt Avengers | Patavala Team | Patavala Team won by 5 Wickets | Apt Avengers: 43/7(7.0) Patavala Team: 45/5(6.2) |
114 | Quarter Final | 09/30/2023 | Adithya Game Changers | Idealblasters | Idealblasters won by 9 Wickets | Adithya Game Changers: 36/8(6.0) Idealblasters: 42/1(3.3) |
115 | Quarter Final | 09/29/2023 | MSD1845KKD,warrior's | Ganganapalli Bois | Ganganapalli Bois won by 9 Wickets | MSD1845KKD,warrior's: 35/8(6.0) Ganganapalli Bois: 38/1(3.4) |
116 | Quarter Final | 09/29/2023 | REPURU Bad Boys | Ramanayyapeta Kings | REPURU Bad Boys won by 15 Run(s) | REPURU Bad Boys: 48/2(6.0) Ramanayyapeta Kings: 33/4(6.0) |
117 | Quarter Final | 09/29/2023 | Chollangi peta | New Gaigo Boys | Chollangi peta won by 34 Run(s) | Chollangi peta: 54/3(6.0) New Gaigo Boys: 20/6(6.0) |
118 | Quarter Final | 09/29/2023 | Project winners | Jo 11 rocks | Jo 11 rocks won by 9 Wickets | Project winners: 40/4(6.0) Jo 11 rocks: 44/1(4.3) |
119 | Quarter Final | 09/28/2023 | Sarpavaram Royals | Kings x1 kakinada | Kings x1 kakinada won by 9 Wickets | Sarpavaram Royals: 35/4(6.0) Kings x1 kakinada: 37/1(2.4) |
120 | League | 09/28/2023 | Chollangi rock stars | Kakinada Team 11 | Kakinada Team 11 won by 5 Wickets | Chollangi rock stars: 37/8(6.0) Kakinada Team 11: 39/5(5.0) |
121 | League | 09/28/2023 | Urs telugu | SRP Firestorms | SRP Firestorms won by 10 Wickets | Urs telugu: 20/6(6.0) SRP Firestorms: 21/0(1.4) |
122 | League | 09/28/2023 | BPT TEAM | BC team | BPT TEAM won by 35 Run(s) | BPT TEAM: 81/1(6.0) BC team: 46/6(6.0) |
123 | League | 09/27/2023 | Gangadhar XI | I. Y. M | Gangadhar XI won by 47 Run(s) | Gangadhar XI: 81/5(6.0) I. Y. M: 34/4(6.0) |
124 | League | 09/27/2023 | Dragon riders | Christhunagaram | Dragon riders won by 35 Run(s) | Dragon riders: 62/4(6.0) Christhunagaram: 27/10(4.2) |
125 | League | 09/27/2023 | Aminabad Tigers | Avengers | Avengers won by 9 Wickets | Aminabad Tigers: 30/8(6.0) Avengers: 31/1(2.1) |
126 | League | 09/27/2023 | ADDA | AMINABAD | ADDA won by 12 Run(s) | ADDA: 54/7(6.0) AMINABAD: 42/7(6.0) |
127 | League | 09/27/2023 | Sp boys | APSP BOYS | APSP BOYS won by 7 Wickets | Sp boys: 46/8(6.0) APSP BOYS: 47/3(4.3) |
128 | League | 09/27/2023 | Star Boys | Raju Team | Raju Team won by 9 Wickets | Star Boys: 45/4(6.0) Raju Team: 47/1(4.4) |
129 | League | 09/27/2023 | Apt Avengers | Krishna Warriors | Apt Avengers won by 21 Run(s) | Apt Avengers: 60/5(6.0) Krishna Warriors: 39/7(6.0) |
130 | League | 09/27/2023 | Kovvada kings | Patavala Team | Patavala Team won by 8 Wickets | Kovvada kings: 64/7(7.0) Patavala Team: 68/2(5.1) |
131 | League | 09/26/2023 | Adithya Game Changers | Sachin Circle team | Adithya Game Changers won by 13 Run(s) | Adithya Game Changers: 67/6(7.0) Sachin Circle team: 54/3(7.0) |
132 | League | 09/26/2023 | Idealblasters | Unexpected | Idealblasters won by 66 Run(s) | Idealblasters: 91/3(7.0) Unexpected: 25/9(7.0) |
133 | League | 09/26/2023 | Jai bheam | Ganganapalli Bois | Ganganapalli Bois won by 5 Wickets | Jai bheam: 38/10(7.0) Ganganapalli Bois: 41/5(6.2) |
134 | League | 09/26/2023 | Badhakom boys | MSD1845KKD,warrior's | MSD1845KKD,warrior's won by 9 Wickets | Badhakom boys: 52/8(7.0) MSD1845KKD,warrior's: 53/1(5.2) |
135 | League | 09/25/2023 | Ramanayyapeta Kings | Ideal all is well - B | Ramanayyapeta Kings won by 56 Run(s) | Ramanayyapeta Kings: 56/3(5.4) |
136 | League | 09/25/2023 | KPS | REPURU Bad Boys | REPURU Bad Boys won by 9 Wickets | KPS: 35/6(7.0) REPURU Bad Boys: 40/1(2.1) |
137 | League | 09/25/2023 | Chollangi peta | Kps warriors | Chollangi peta won by 46 Run(s) | Chollangi peta: 78/7(7.0) Kps warriors: 32/8(7.0) |
138 | League | 09/24/2023 | Jo 11 rocks | Rising stars 11 | Jo 11 rocks won by 21 Run(s) | Jo 11 rocks: 56/9(7.0) Rising stars 11: 35/5(7.0) |
139 | League | 09/24/2023 | Project winners | Vakalapudi | Project winners won by 18 Run(s) | Project winners: 58/3(6.0) Vakalapudi: 40/7(6.0) |
140 | League | 09/24/2023 | Ideal all is well - A | Sarpavaram Royals | Sarpavaram Royals won by 6 Wickets | Ideal all is well - A: 53/3(6.0) Sarpavaram Royals: 57/4(5.1) |
141 | League | 09/24/2023 | Kings x1 kakinada | Chollangi heroes | Kings x1 kakinada won by 36 Run(s) | Kings x1 kakinada: 86/5(7.0) Chollangi heroes: 50/6(7.0) |
142 | Final | 09/23/2023 | Repuru | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth won by 9 Wickets | Repuru: 40/7(7.0) Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth: 43/1(2.3) |
143 | Quarter Final | 09/23/2023 | Repuru | Crazy Boys | Repuru won by 16 Run(s) | Repuru: 52/3(7.0) Crazy Boys: 36/6(7.0) |
144 | Semi Final | 09/23/2023 | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth | KKD kings | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth won by 18 Run(s) | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth: 70/6(7.0) KKD kings: 52/3(7.0) |
145 | Quarter Final | 09/22/2023 | Tmv strikers | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth won by 8 Wickets | Tmv strikers: 51/7(6.0) Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth: 52/2(3.3) |
146 | Quarter Final | 09/22/2023 | Kakinad King levans | KKD kings | KKD kings won by 9 Wickets | Kakinad King levans: 37/7(7.0) KKD kings: 38/1(3.5) |
147 | League | 09/22/2023 | Crazy Boys | Mighty Riders | Crazy Boys won by 4 Run(s) | Crazy Boys: 57/4(7.0) Mighty Riders: 53/5(7.0) |
148 | League | 09/22/2023 | Red circle | Repuru | Repuru won by 7 Wickets | Red circle: 40/5(6.0) Repuru: 41/3(3.5) |
149 | League | 09/20/2023 | Penumarthi heroes | Tmv strikers | Tmv strikers won by 8 Wickets | Penumarthi heroes: 55/7(6.0) Tmv strikers: 57/2(4.3) |
150 | League | 09/20/2023 | Thunder Bolts | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth | Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth won by 4 Wickets | Thunder Bolts: 51/3(7.0) Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth: 52/6(6.1) |
151 | League | 09/20/2023 | Rk warriors | KKD kings | KKD kings won by 9 Wickets | Rk warriors: 52/2(6.0) KKD kings: 53/1(4.3) |
152 | League | 09/20/2023 | Kakinad King levans | Jai bheem Chollangi | Kakinad King levans won by 6 Run(s) | Kakinad King levans: 52/6(6.0) Jai bheem Chollangi: 46/5(6.0) |
153 | Final | 09/18/2023 | Gurjanapalli Team | Rising titans | Rising titans won by 8 Wickets | Gurjanapalli Team: 68/6(8.0) Rising titans: 71/2(6.1) |
154 | Semi Final | 09/18/2023 | Rising titans | Velangi Dr. BVR | Rising titans won by 7 Run(s) | Rising titans: 58/7(6.0) Velangi Dr. BVR: 51/4(6.0) |
155 | Semi Final | 09/18/2023 | Nakkavari Peta warriors | Gurjanapalli Team | Gurjanapalli Team won by 8 Wickets | Nakkavari Peta warriors: 52/2(6.0) Gurjanapalli Team: 55/2(5.0) |
156 | League | 09/18/2023 | karapa warriors | Rising titans | Rising titans won by 7 Wickets | karapa warriors: 39/6(6.0) Rising titans: 43/3(5.3) |
157 | Final | 09/17/2023 | PRG Power Boys | Jk pur Boyz | Jk pur Boyz won by 5 Wickets | PRG Power Boys: 69/5(10.0) Jk pur Boyz: 71/5(8.3) |
158 | League | 09/17/2023 | Nakkavari Peta warriors | Vakada 11 | Nakkavari Peta warriors won by 33 Run(s) | Nakkavari Peta warriors: 55/7(6.0) Vakada 11: 22/7(6.0) |
159 | League | 09/17/2023 | Vemulavada 11 | Velangi Dr. BVR | Velangi Dr. BVR won by 6 Wickets | Vemulavada 11: 30/5(6.0) Velangi Dr. BVR: 33/4(4.5) |
160 | League | 09/17/2023 | Peddapurappadu | Rising titans | Rising titans won by 9 Wickets | Peddapurappadu: 38/10(5.4) Rising titans: 40/1(4.4) |
161 | League | 09/17/2023 | Friends Circle | karapa warriors | karapa warriors won by 9 Wickets | Friends Circle: 28/5(6.0) karapa warriors: 29/1(1.2) |
162 | Semi Final | 09/16/2023 | MS WARRIORS | Jk pur Boyz | Jk pur Boyz won by 10 Wickets | MS WARRIORS: 45/7(8.0) Jk pur Boyz: 49/0(4.0) |
163 | Semi Final | 09/16/2023 | PRG Power Boys | Lova Mclaren Boys | PRG Power Boys won by 23 Run(s) | PRG Power Boys: 89/4(8.0) Lova Mclaren Boys: 66/8(8.0) |
164 | Quarter Final | 09/16/2023 | Jk pur Boyz | Kondyyapalem dragons | Jk pur Boyz won by 12 Run(s) | Jk pur Boyz: 60/10(6.4) Kondyyapalem dragons: 48/6(7.0) |
165 | Quarter Final | 09/16/2023 | Bad boys | MS WARRIORS | MS WARRIORS won by 7 Wickets | Bad boys: 49/7(7.0) MS WARRIORS: 53/3(6.1) |
166 | Quarter Final | 09/15/2023 | Chollangipete warriors | PRG Power Boys | PRG Power Boys won by 8 Wickets | Chollangipete warriors: 54/7(7.0) PRG Power Boys: 56/2(4.0) |
167 | Quarter Final | 09/15/2023 | Lova Mclaren Boys | Tomy boys | Lova Mclaren Boys won by 4 Run(s) | Lova Mclaren Boys: 68/7(8.0) Tomy boys: 64/7(8.0) |
168 | League | 09/15/2023 | Harish Sports | Jk pur Boyz | Jk pur Boyz won by 8 Wickets | Harish Sports: 41/10(8.0) Jk pur Boyz: 45/2(3.5) |
169 | League | 09/15/2023 | Kondyyapalem dragons | REAL STARS | Kondyyapalem dragons won by 19 Run(s) | Kondyyapalem dragons: 78/6(8.0) REAL STARS: 59/9(8.0) |
170 | League | 09/14/2023 | Bad boys | LOVELY REBELS | Bad boys won by 37 Run(s) | Bad boys: 100/4(8.0) LOVELY REBELS: 63/8(8.0) |
171 | League | 09/14/2023 | RCC Royals | PRG Power Boys | PRG Power Boys won by 9 Wickets | RCC Royals: 35/6(8.0) PRG Power Boys: 39/1(3.2) |
172 | League | 09/14/2023 | CriC 11 | Chollangipete warriors | Chollangipete warriors won by 9 Wickets | CriC 11: 54/7(8.0) Chollangipete warriors: 55/1(4.5) |
173 | League | 09/14/2023 | Tomy boys | J ramarao pate team | Tomy boys won by 49 Run(s) | Tomy boys: 73/4(6.0) J ramarao pate team: 24/10(5.4) |
174 | League | 09/13/2023 | PRG boys | Jk pur Boyz | Jk pur Boyz won by 8 Wickets | PRG boys: 58/3(8.0) Jk pur Boyz: 62/2(4.5) |
175 | League | 09/13/2023 | Harish Sports | Friend 11 | Harish Sports won by 67 Run(s) | Harish Sports: 125/0(8.0) Friend 11: 58/9(8.0) |
176 | League | 09/13/2023 | Kondyyapalem dragons | Knight wolf 🐺 | Kondyyapalem dragons won by 10 Run(s) | Kondyyapalem dragons: 66/3(7.0) Knight wolf 🐺: 56/3(7.0) |
177 | League | 09/13/2023 | Avengers 11 | REAL STARS | REAL STARS won by 8 Wickets | Avengers 11: 64/6(8.0) REAL STARS: 65/2(6.0) |
178 | League | 09/12/2023 | Kingsiva | MS WARRIORS | MS WARRIORS won by 8 Wickets | Kingsiva: 52/10(7.5) MS WARRIORS: 56/2(4.5) |
179 | League | 09/12/2023 | Strikers Jkpur team | LOVELY REBELS | LOVELY REBELS won by 4 Wickets | Strikers Jkpur team: 73/3(8.0) LOVELY REBELS: 77/6(8.0) |
180 | League | 09/12/2023 | Bad boys | Belly bottom | Bad boys won by 78 Run(s) | Bad boys: 99/6(8.0) Belly bottom: 21/10(7.0) |
181 | League | 09/12/2023 | RCC Royals | rowdy boys | RCC Royals won by 7 Run(s) | RCC Royals: 57/6(6.0) rowdy boys: 50/5(6.0) |
182 | League | 09/10/2023 | Chollangipete warriors | Chase masters | Chollangipete warriors won by 12 Run(s) | Chollangipete warriors: 65/9(8.0) Chase masters: 53/7(8.0) |
183 | League | 09/10/2023 | Kallam Kings | CriC 11 | CriC 11 won by 5 Wickets | Kallam Kings: 65/4(8.0) CriC 11: 66/5(7.5) |
184 | League | 09/10/2023 | Rocky11 | Lova Mclaren Boys | Lova Mclaren Boys won by 4 Wickets | Rocky11: 69/6(8.0) Lova Mclaren Boys: 70/6(6.5) |
185 | League | 09/10/2023 | MCG | Tomy boys | Super Over. Winner: Tomy boys | MCG: 91/6(8.0) Tomy boys: 91/7(8.0) |
186 | League | 09/09/2023 | Dream 11 | J ramarao pate team | J ramarao pate team won by 4 Wickets | Dream 11: 58/6(8.0) J ramarao pate team: 59/6(7.0) |