1 |
సతీష్ సతీష్ |
2 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2 |
. Abhi |
2 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
3 |
. Ajay |
2 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
4 |
. Ajay |
1 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
5 |
. Ganesh |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
6 |
. Govind |
2 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
7 |
. Govind |
1 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
8 |
. Raja |
2 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
9 |
. Raja |
1 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
10 |
. Ramana |
4 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
11 |
. Surendra |
2 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
12 |
.srinu S |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
13 |
A Aravind |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
14 |
A Raju |
5 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
15 |
A Simhadri |
4 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
16 |
A Suresh |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
17 |
A Tarun Raj |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
18 |
A Harsha Vardan . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
19 |
A Sai Kumar . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
20 |
A Yagna . |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
21 |
A. Ajith |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
22 |
A. Avinash |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
23 |
A. Chandu Kumar |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
24 |
A. Mani |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
25 |
A. Prasad |
4 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
26 |
A. Suresh |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
27 |
A. Venkata Siva |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
28 |
A.durga Shankar |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
29 |
A.manu Kumar |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
30 |
A.prasanna Kumar Prasanna |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
31 |
Abdul Rawoof |
2 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
32 |
Abdul Sheik |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
33 |
Abhi Abhi |
1 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
34 |
Abhi D |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
35 |
Abhi O |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
36 |
Abhi Ram |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
37 |
Abhi . K |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
38 |
Abhilash Maddala |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
39 |
Abhilash Kumar Vasamsetti |
3 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
40 |
Abhinash P |
1 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
41 |
Abhinav Shankar Sesatti |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
42 |
Abhinay 34 |
3 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
43 |
Abhishek Goka |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
44 |
Abhishek Kaki |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
45 |
Abhishek Matcha |
3 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
46 |
Abhishek Paul . |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
47 |
Abi Ram |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
48 |
Abishek Dulapalli |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
49 |
Achanta Suresh - |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
50 |
Adapa Santosh |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
51 |
Adapaka Satyanarayana |
3 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
52 |
Adarsh Pulugu |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
53 |
Adarsh Singh |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
54 |
Addala Appaji . |
5 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
55 |
Adi Vishnu |
2 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
56 |
Adi Murthy Malireddi |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
57 |
Adi Nagendra Prasad Pabbineedi |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
58 |
Adithya Seeram |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
59 |
Aditya Aditya |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
60 |
Ahmadalisha Sk. |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
61 |
Ahmed Mohammad |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
62 |
Ahmed Abbas Nabil |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
63 |
Aisetti Laxmi Srikanth |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
64 |
Ajay . |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
65 |
Ajay Ajay |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
66 |
Ajay Ajay |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
67 |
Ajay Gokarakonda |
3 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
68 |
Ajay Kanda |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
69 |
Ajay Kumar |
4 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
70 |
Ajay Munjarapu |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
71 |
Ajay Muppidi |
4 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
72 |
Ajay Polavarapu |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
73 |
Ajay Prince |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
74 |
Ajay Vanapalli |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
75 |
Ajay Kumar Ande |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
76 |
Ajay Kumar G |
1 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
77 |
Ajay Nookatattu . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
78 |
Ajaykumar Katta |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
79 |
Ajaykumarreddy Vadisetti |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
80 |
Ajit Kumar |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
81 |
Akash Kunche |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
82 |
Akash Teppalavalasa - |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
83 |
Akin Susanth Seekolu - |
2 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
84 |
Akkireddy Venkateswara Rao |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
85 |
Akulla Venkannababu |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
86 |
Alamanda Narasimhamurthi |
2 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
87 |
Alapati Lakshmanudu |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
88 |
Allaboina Amohith |
3 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
89 |
Allam Durga Prasad Allam |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
90 |
Allanki Venkata Raghuram |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
91 |
Allen Allen |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
92 |
Amarti Sai |
3 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
93 |
Ambedkar Boddu |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
94 |
Ammoriyya Tikkada |
1 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
95 |
Ammoriyya Tikkada |
1 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
96 |
Amosh Kumar |
3 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
97 |
Anand - |
3 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
98 |
Anand - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
99 |
Anand Anand |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
100 |
Anand Malle |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
101 |
Anand Babu Yellamarthi |
2 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
102 |
Anand Babu Venkati . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
103 |
Anand Bidilli - |
1 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
104 |
Anand Devarapu - |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
105 |
Anand Kumar Gandharapu |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
106 |
Anand Kumar Kare |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
107 |
Anaparthi Sudheer Kumar |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
108 |
Anaparthi Vijay Kumar |
3 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
109 |
Anaparthi Apparao - |
1 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
110 |
Anasuri Chandra Sekhar |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
111 |
Angani Joneswara Rao |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
112 |
Anguluri Chandu |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
113 |
Anil . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
114 |
Anil Anil |
2 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
115 |
Anil Kumar |
1 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
116 |
Anil Kumar |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
117 |
Anil Kumar |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
118 |
Anil Kumar |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
119 |
Anil Kumar |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
120 |
Anil Velugula |
3 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
121 |
Anil Kumar Arugula |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
122 |
Anil Kumar Mogali |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
123 |
Anil Kumar Tarala |
2 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
124 |
Anil Kumar Vedurupaka |
3 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
125 |
Anil Kumar Akumarthi - |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
126 |
Anil Kumar Gurrala - |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
127 |
Anisetti Kishore Reddy |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
128 |
Anji Galla |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
129 |
Anusuri Sai Teja |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
130 |
Anusuri Subbu |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
131 |
Appala Swamy |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
132 |
Appalaraju Dasari |
2 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
133 |
Appalaraju Kovvuri |
1 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
134 |
Appana Babu Dadala |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
135 |
Appanapalli Mahesh |
1 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
136 |
Appanna Tikkada |
2 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
137 |
Apparao Apparao |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
138 |
Appararao Sunkara |
4 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
139 |
Appikonda Nani |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
140 |
Appikonda Veerababu |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
141 |
Apple - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
142 |
Aradadi Mahendra Aradadi Mahendra |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
143 |
Aravand D |
1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
144 |
Aravind Manepalli |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
145 |
Aravindh Bolisetty |
2 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
146 |
Arjul Das Bakki |
3 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
147 |
Arjun Cherry |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
148 |
Arjun Gollapalli |
1 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
149 |
Arjun Korlapati |
1 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
150 |
Arjun Prasad |
2 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
151 |
Arjuna Rao Vengauapathi - |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
152 |
Arugula Chandra Shaker |
2 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
153 |
Arugula Gangadhar |
2 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
154 |
Arugula Kiran |
2 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
155 |
Arugula Pakir |
1 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
156 |
Arugula Prasad |
2 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
157 |
Arugula Sudheer |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
158 |
Arugula Sukumar |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
159 |
Arugula Vamsi |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
160 |
Arun Arun |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
161 |
Arun Gubbala |
3 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
162 |
Arun Kalyan |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
163 |
Arun Kumar |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
164 |
Arun Kumar |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
165 |
Arun Kumar Parepalli |
1 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
166 |
Arunteja Ummidi |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
167 |
Asha Kiran Kadari |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
168 |
Ashok Avvari |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
169 |
Ashok Dasari |
2 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
170 |
Ashok Kare |
2 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
171 |
Ashok Kumar |
2 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
172 |
Ashok Kumar |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
173 |
Ashok Thatiki |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
174 |
Ashok (c) - |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
175 |
Ashok Daondapati . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
176 |
Ashok Krishna Pattapagalu |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
177 |
Ashok Kumar Muchakarla |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
178 |
Avinash Avinash |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
179 |
Avinash Babu Beera |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
180 |
Aythali Khan |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
181 |
Aythali Khan |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
182 |
Ayyapa Gandam |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
183 |
Ayyappa Birudu |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
184 |
Ayyappa Gatti - |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
185 |
Ayyappa Swamy Annabathula . |
4 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
186 |
Azeez Shaik |
2 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
187 |
B Adikrishna |
1 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
188 |
B Ajay |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
189 |
B Dora Babu |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
190 |
B Gangadhar |
2 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
191 |
B Manohar |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
192 |
B Satish |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
193 |
B Shekar |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
194 |
B Shiva |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
195 |
B Suresh |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
196 |
B Suresh |
3 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
197 |
B Venkatesh |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
198 |
B Jojan B |
2 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
199 |
B Sai Shashank . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
200 |
B Simhadri . |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
201 |
B Y Reddy |
2 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
202 |
B. Harsha |
2 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
203 |
B. Rohith Ram Kumar |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
204 |
B. Srinivas |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
205 |
B. Swamy |
1 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
206 |
B. Swamy |
1 |
Goneda Gangstars |
SSBCC-3 |
Goneda Gangstars |
SSBCC-3 |
207 |
B.balu Balu |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
208 |
B.gori B |
2 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
209 |
B.kanna Babu B.kanna Babu |
1 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
210 |
B.karunakar B.karunakar |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
211 |
B.mahi Mahi |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
212 |
B.ravi Kumar Ravi |
1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
213 |
Babji Potnuri |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
214 |
Babji Uvva |
3 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
215 |
Babji Mukku - |
2 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
216 |
Babu Gudala |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
217 |
Bade David |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
218 |
Badraswami Ganta |
4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
219 |
Baki Venkatesh |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
220 |
Bakki Siddardha |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
221 |
Bala Bala |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
222 |
Bala Raju |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
223 |
Bala Raju Palaparthi - |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
224 |
Bala Satish Kumar Kanchu - |
3 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
225 |
Bala Vamsi Krishna Vulavala |
1 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
226 |
Balagi Relangi |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
227 |
Balakrishna Velpuri |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
228 |
Balamurali Yerupilli |
2 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
229 |
Balaraju Chekka - |
2 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
230 |
Balaram Krishna P |
3 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
231 |
Balasadi Sai Swami |
1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
232 |
Balasadi Satish |
1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
233 |
Bali Virat . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
234 |
Balia Anand Kumar |
3 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
235 |
Balla Benkata Nagendra |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
236 |
Balla Siva Ramakrishna - |
1 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
237 |
Ballipati Mahesh |
2 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
238 |
Balu Bandaru |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
239 |
Balu Kiladi |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
240 |
Balu Mahendra |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
241 |
Balu Mahendra |
1 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
242 |
Balu Piramalla |
3 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
243 |
Balu Yallapu |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
244 |
Banda Bhaskar Banda Bhaskar |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
245 |
Bandaru Ashok |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
246 |
Bandaru Ashok |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
247 |
Bandaru Lakshmi Srinivasu |
3 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
248 |
Bande Brahmaji |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
249 |
Bandem Sujith Kumar . |
3 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
250 |
Bandi Karunya Abhinav Deekshit |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
251 |
Bangaru Apparao |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
252 |
Bangaru Jagadesh |
1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
253 |
Bangaru Lova Raju |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
254 |
Bangaru Mahesh |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
255 |
Bangaru Nagaraju |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
256 |
Bangaru Prasad |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
257 |
Bangaru Trimurthulu |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
258 |
Bangaru Veerababu |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
259 |
Banny Komarthi |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
260 |
Barre Rajesh Babu |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
261 |
Barre Buvan Kalyan Kalyan |
2 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
262 |
Basha Shaik |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
263 |
Baskar Potturi |
5 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
264 |
Bassa Raja |
1 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
265 |
Batchu Vasudeva Reddy |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
266 |
Bathina Surya Abhilash |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
267 |
Bathula Rambabu |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
268 |
Battina Mohan Rao Battina Mohan Rao |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
269 |
Bera Jagadeesh |
2 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
270 |
Bethala Siva Suryachandra |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
271 |
Bhagavan Akhil |
2 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
272 |
Bhagavan Sai Teja Adabala |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
273 |
Bhaira Buribabu |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
274 |
Bhanu Bhanu |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
275 |
Bhanu Prasad |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
276 |
Bhanu Chandar (c) - |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
277 |
Bhanu Prakash - |
2 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
278 |
Bhanu Prasadh Piradhi |
1 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
279 |
Bhaskar Pradeep |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
280 |
Bhaskar Raju |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
281 |
Bhaskar Raju Punyamanthula |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
282 |
Bheema Bheema |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
283 |
Bheema Raju |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
284 |
Bheemaraju Vengalapathi - |
2 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
285 |
Bhemma Raju |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
286 |
Bhima Rao Reddy |
2 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
287 |
Bhupathi Mosa |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
288 |
Bhuvana Sundar |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
289 |
Bhuvaneswar Janipalli |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
290 |
Bhuvi . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
291 |
Bilal Shaik |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
292 |
Bobby Bobby |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
293 |
Bobby Devarapu |
3 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
294 |
Bobby Gollapalli |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
295 |
Bobby Panthadi |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
296 |
Boda Pavan - |
1 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
297 |
Bodapati Rajesh Kumar |
4 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
298 |
Bodapati Srinivas |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
299 |
Boddeda Narsingarao |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
300 |
Bojja Bunny . |
3 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
301 |
Bokieshu Suresh |
3 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
302 |
Bokka Durga Prasad |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
303 |
Bollam Koti |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
304 |
Bollam Prasanth |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
305 |
Bommidi Ajay |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
306 |
Bommidi Jagdeesh Pavan |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
307 |
Bommidi Sriram |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
308 |
Bommidi Sai Kiran - |
3 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
309 |
Bonda Sai |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
310 |
Bonda Surya Nageswar Rao |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
311 |
Bondada Naga Manohar |
1 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
312 |
Bonthu Durga Prasad |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
313 |
Bonu Prasanna Kumar |
6 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
314 |
Bonu Rajkumar |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
315 |
Boolokayya J |
1 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
316 |
Boppana Rajesh |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
317 |
Bose Reddy |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
318 |
Botta Ranadeep |
2 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
319 |
Boyi Ravi Ravi |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
320 |
Buddala Naveen Yuvaraju Varma |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
321 |
Buddala Shivaji |
2 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
322 |
Bulani Nookathatu - |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
323 |
Bulli Babbu |
2 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
324 |
Bulliraju Puram |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
325 |
Bunny Yalla |
3 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
326 |
Bunny Kranthi Telu |
1 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
327 |
C Alikhan |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
328 |
C Chandra Sekhar |
2 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
329 |
C Vijay Kumar |
3 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
330 |
C. Ravi Ashok |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
331 |
C. Sri Hari Manikanta |
2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
332 |
C. Sumanth Kumar |
1 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
333 |
C.h Nagadurga C.h |
2 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
334 |
C.h Ramakrishna C.h |
2 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
335 |
Ch Dhanesh |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
336 |
Ch Durgarao |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
337 |
Ch Harish |
4 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
338 |
Ch Pandu |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
339 |
Ch Prakash |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
340 |
Ch Ramu |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
341 |
Ch Sai |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
342 |
Ch Sai Kumar |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
343 |
Ch Sandeep |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
344 |
Ch Swamy |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
345 |
Ch Teja |
3 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
346 |
Ch Vasuu |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
347 |
Ch Veerababu |
2 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
348 |
Ch Veerababu |
2 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
349 |
Ch Veerendra |
3 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
350 |
Ch Venkat |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
351 |
Ch Bhavani Shankar Ch Bhavani Shankar |
2 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
352 |
Ch Chinna Babu |
2 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
353 |
Ch Mani Kanta |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
354 |
Ch Sai Arvind - |
2 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
355 |
Ch.venkatesj Venkatesh |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
356 |
Chaitanya Sabbavarapu |
1 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
357 |
Chakra Prasad |
2 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
358 |
Chakradhar Chakra |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
359 |
Chakravarthi Saka |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
360 |
Chakri Chakri |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
361 |
Chakri Chelluri |
2 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
362 |
Challa Veeru |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
363 |
Chandhrasekhar Yarramsetti |
2 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
364 |
Chandra Sekhar |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
365 |
Chandra Mouli G |
2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
366 |
Chandra Sekhar - |
2 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
367 |
Chandra Sekhar Killi |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
368 |
Chandragiri Srinivas . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
369 |
Chandrakiran Vemagiri |
4 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
370 |
Chandramouli Chandramouli |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
371 |
Chandrashekhar V |
1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
372 |
Chandu D |
1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
373 |
Chandu Muddana |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
374 |
Chandu Pspk |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
375 |
Chandu Ventipalli |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
376 |
Chandu Vinukoti . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
377 |
Chanti Koda |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
378 |
Chanti Babu Dara |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
379 |
Chanu Kilimi |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
380 |
Chapala Subbu . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
381 |
Charan . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
382 |
Charan Charan |
2 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
383 |
Charan Jeevan |
1 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
384 |
Charan Sai |
3 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
385 |
Charan Tej N |
2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
386 |
Chatla Venkanna |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
387 |
Chavvakula Prabhakar |
3 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
388 |
Chavvakula Naveen Kumar |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
389 |
Chelluri Bheemeswara Somaraju - |
3 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
390 |
Cherukuri Raja |
3 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
391 |
Chevvala Srinivasa Kalyan |
4 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
392 |
Chikkala Rajesh |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
393 |
Chilla Yellarao |
2 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
394 |
Chindani Kirankumar |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
395 |
Chinna . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
396 |
Chinna Charlie |
1 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
397 |
Chinna Chinna |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
398 |
Chinna Chinna |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
399 |
Chinna Babu . |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
400 |
Chinna Babu Dimmala |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
401 |
Chinna Babu P.chinnababu |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
402 |
Chinna Veerababu Peddireddi |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
403 |
Chinnababu Sandikatla - |
2 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
404 |
Chinni D |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
405 |
Chinni Babu Dimmala |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
406 |
Chinta Ashok Kumar |
2 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
407 |
Chinta Surya Prakash |
2 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
408 |
Chintada Hari Krishna |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
409 |
Chintapalli Durga Prasad |
1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
410 |
Chiranjeevi Bylapudi |
3 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
411 |
Chiranjeevi Ijjina |
1 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
412 |
Chiranjeevi Valluri |
2 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
413 |
Chiru Chiru |
2 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
414 |
Chithakala Raju |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
415 |
Chithakala Sushanth |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
416 |
Chitii Babu |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
417 |
Chitikella Appalnayudu |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
418 |
Chitti Babu |
4 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
419 |
Chitti Babu K |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
420 |
Chitti Babu (c) K |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
421 |
Chitti Mouli Talari - |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
422 |
Chittibabu Baki |
2 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
423 |
Chittimuri Lakshmi Simha Prasad |
4 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
424 |
Chittimuri Yazna Krishna |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
425 |
Chivatam Surya Nagendra Kiran |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
426 |
Chndadi Naga Babu |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
427 |
Chodavarapu Venkata Malleswarao |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
428 |
Chokka Raju |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
429 |
Chokka Sathibabu |
1 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
430 |
Chokka Siva |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
431 |
D Harish |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
432 |
D Mahesh |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
433 |
D Mahesh |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
434 |
D Rajesh |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
435 |
D Ramesh |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
436 |
D Sai |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
437 |
D Suresh |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
438 |
D Surya |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
439 |
D Vasu |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
440 |
D Tarun Kumar . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
441 |
D. Michal |
1 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
442 |
D. Nagesh |
1 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
443 |
Daara Chandu |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
444 |
Dadala Aajanelu |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
445 |
Daheer Shaik Shaik |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
446 |
Dailapalli Prasannakumar |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
447 |
Dangeti Siva Prasad |
1 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
448 |
Dasari Harish |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
449 |
Dasari Rakesh |
1 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
450 |
Dasari Tharun |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
451 |
Dassam Kiran Veerakumar |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
452 |
Dasu - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
453 |
Dasu Babu |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
454 |
Dattu Grv |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
455 |
Dattu Molli |
3 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
456 |
Daveedu G |
1 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
457 |
Daveedu Vanka |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
458 |
Daveeed Kumar |
3 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
459 |
David - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
460 |
David Raju . |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
461 |
Daya Raju Merugu |
2 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
462 |
Deepak Keerthi |
3 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
463 |
Depati Veera Venkata Sai |
4 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
464 |
Devara Raju |
4 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
465 |
Devaraju Bade |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
466 |
Devender . |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
467 |
Devendra Prasad Magapu |
1 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
468 |
Devera Ramesh |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
469 |
Devi Sri Prasad |
2 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
470 |
Devi Vijay Kumar |
3 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
471 |
Devi Prasad Dengetti |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
472 |
Devi Prasad Velpuri |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
473 |
Deyyala Rajesh |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
474 |
Dhana Hemanth |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
475 |
Dhana Raja |
1 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
476 |
Dhanaraju Palli |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
477 |
Dharapu Vamsi Krishna |
3 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
478 |
Dharma Raju |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
479 |
Dharma Raju - |
2 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
480 |
Dharmadi Rambabu Dharmadi Rambabu |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
481 |
Dharmaji Konkipudi |
2 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
482 |
Dharmavarapu Rambabu |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
483 |
Dhaveedhu Uppada |
3 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
484 |
Dhone Jayadeep |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
485 |
Digadari Kalyan Manikanta |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
486 |
Dileep Penke |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
487 |
Dindi Manikanta Kiran Bpodem . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
488 |
Dinesh Kaldhari |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
489 |
Dinesh Vabbalareddy (c) - |
4 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
490 |
Divakar V |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
491 |
Divyateja Gurrala |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
492 |
Diwakar Shetty |
1 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
493 |
Dokkdi Vijay Kumar |
2 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
494 |
Dommeti Mahesh |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
495 |
Dommeti Ramavilas Pavankumar |
3 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
496 |
Done Prasad |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
497 |
Doni Vijetha |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
498 |
Donipudi Veera Venkata Satya Surya |
2 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
499 |
Dora Sana |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
500 |
Dorababu Ulavala |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
501 |
Dravid Dp |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
502 |
Dugra Prasad Yerrabathula |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
503 |
Dulapalli Pavan Raj |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
504 |
Dune Sai Raghu Surya |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
505 |
Dunga Prasad |
2 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
506 |
Durga Aditya |
1 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
507 |
Durga Ch |
5 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
508 |
Durga Eswar |
2 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
509 |
Durga Krishna |
4 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
510 |
Durga Prasa |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
511 |
Durga Prasad |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
512 |
Durga Prasad |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
513 |
Durga Prasad |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
514 |
Durga Prasad |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
515 |
Durga Prasad |
1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
516 |
Durga Prasad |
1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
517 |
Durga Prasad |
3 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
518 |
Durga Prasad |
1 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
519 |
Durga Prasad |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
520 |
Durga Prasad |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
521 |
Durga Prasanth |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
522 |
Durga Singh |
2 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
523 |
Durga Varaprasad |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
524 |
Durga Vara Prasad Tekkala |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
525 |
Durga Mahesh Kona |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
526 |
Durga Manikanta Maddala |
3 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
527 |
Durga Prasad - |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
528 |
Durga Prasad . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
529 |
Durga Prasad Akkavarapu |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
530 |
Durga Prasad Barre |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
531 |
Durga Prasad Boda |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
532 |
Durga Prasad Gudise |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
533 |
Durga Prasad Kannoji |
4 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
534 |
Durga Prasad Kondapalli |
2 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
535 |
Durga Prasad Mangina |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
536 |
Durga Prasad Viswasula |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
537 |
Durga Prasad Paila - |
2 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
538 |
Durga Praveen Adapa |
1 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
539 |
Durga Sai Ram Gandham - |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
540 |
Durga Thrimurthulu Relli |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
541 |
Durga Trinath Tamadapu - |
2 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
542 |
Durgaprasad Pilli |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
543 |
Durgaprasad Rai |
3 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
544 |
Durgarao Koppisetti |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
545 |
Durgesh Bunny |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
546 |
Durgesh Rajana . |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
547 |
E Venky |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
548 |
E Durga Prasad |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
549 |
E. Madhu E |
2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
550 |
E.durga Prasad E |
2 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
551 |
Ea Preetan |
1 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
552 |
Eedi Poturaju (c) - |
2 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
553 |
Eepi Appalaraju |
2 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
554 |
Eerugula Naveen |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
555 |
Eesup Khadhar |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
556 |
Elisetti Chandu . |
1 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
557 |
Elisetti Ramesh . |
3 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
558 |
Eliya D |
3 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
559 |
Enash . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
560 |
Ephraem P |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
561 |
Eswar - |
2 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
562 |
Eswar Nadh Relengi |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
563 |
Eswar Sai Annavarapu |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
564 |
Eswara Sai Maloth |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
565 |
Farooq Shaik |
2 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
566 |
G Karthik |
3 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
567 |
G Manikanta |
1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
568 |
G Prabhanjan |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
569 |
G Prasad |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
570 |
G Ramu |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
571 |
G Revanth Kumar |
1 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
572 |
G Satish |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
573 |
G Simhadri |
4 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
574 |
G Sivaji |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
575 |
G Srinu |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
576 |
G Srinu Naidu |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
577 |
G Suresh |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
578 |
G Surya |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
579 |
G Vikram |
2 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
580 |
G Harish Raina Kumar |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
581 |
G Srinu Srinu |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
582 |
G. Chaitnya |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
583 |
G. Chakri |
1 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
584 |
G. Chakri |
1 |
Goneda Gangstars |
SSBCC-3 |
Goneda Gangstars |
SSBCC-3 |
585 |
G. G.jagan |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
586 |
G. Ram Srinu |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
587 |
G. Ramana Raju |
5 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
588 |
G. Suresh |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
589 |
G. Surya Chandra |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
590 |
G. Venkata Ramana |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
591 |
G.l. Satya Narayana |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
592 |
G.mani Durga Durga |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
593 |
G.nagendra Swamy |
1 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
594 |
Gadi Rakesh |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
595 |
Gadpe Ravi Kumar |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
596 |
Gaffoor Mohammad Rizwan |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
597 |
Ganagala Satish Kumar |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
598 |
Gandadhar Bandaru |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
599 |
Gandham Sathish |
3 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
600 |
Ganesh (msd) |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
601 |
Ganesh - |
1 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
602 |
Ganesh Ch |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
603 |
Ganesh Ganesh |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
604 |
Ganesh Gonthireddy |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
605 |
Ganesh Karanam |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
606 |
Ganesh Kumar |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
607 |
Ganesh Macha |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
608 |
Ganesh Magapu |
4 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
609 |
Ganesh Narala |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
610 |
Ganesh Patnala |
4 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
611 |
Ganesh Poluparthi |
3 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
612 |
Ganesh Reddy |
1 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
613 |
Ganesh Sri |
1 |
Goneda Gangstars |
SSBCC-3 |
Goneda Gangstars |
SSBCC-3 |
614 |
Ganga Gowtham Yasarapu |
3 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
615 |
Gangadhar D |
4 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
616 |
Gangadhar Gabu |
4 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
617 |
Gangadhar Nalla |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
618 |
Gangadhar V |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
619 |
Gangadhar Kandhikatla - |
2 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
620 |
Gangadhar Sudika . |
4 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
621 |
Gangadharao Ainavelli |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
622 |
Gangaprasad Gollapalli |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
623 |
Gangiri Issaku |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
624 |
Ganja Venkatesh |
3 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
625 |
Ganta Manikanta |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
626 |
Ganta Ramu |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
627 |
Ganta Siva . |
1 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
628 |
Gantemi Vasu |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
629 |
Gantyada Ravi Teja |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
630 |
Gara Durga Prasad |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
631 |
Gara Pradeep |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
632 |
Garikina Anil Kumar |
3 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
633 |
Garikina Nagasiva |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
634 |
Garikina Udaykiran |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
635 |
Garimella Udaykiran |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
636 |
Gatti Saibabu |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
637 |
Gavarasani - |
3 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
638 |
Gedala Balu |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
639 |
Gedela Rakesh |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
640 |
Gedi Raj Kumar |
3 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
641 |
Gilla Veera Babu |
3 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
642 |
Ginjala Siva Gangadhar |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
643 |
Gode Venkatesh |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
644 |
Gogada Gopiram |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
645 |
Gogada Rajukumar |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
646 |
Gongada Rajesh |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
647 |
Gopal Sai Kumar . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
648 |
Gopaladasu Durga Ajay Kumar |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
649 |
Gopaladasu Venkataramana Murthy |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
650 |
Gopi . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
651 |
Gopi Chand |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
652 |
Gopi Nagendra |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
653 |
Gopi Samireddy |
2 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
654 |
Gouse Sk |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
655 |
Gousemohiddin Mohammad |
2 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
656 |
Govardhan D |
4 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
657 |
Govind Bonu |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
658 |
Govindatajulu Magabhu |
1 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
659 |
Gowdu Siva |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
660 |
Gowri Shankar |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
661 |
Gowtham Mekala |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
662 |
Gowtham Swamy Raghuvendra Pabbineedi |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
663 |
Gowthu Yesu Raju |
4 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
664 |
Greeshmanth Boddu |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
665 |
Gudala Vara Babu |
1 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
666 |
Guna Shekar |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
667 |
Gurumurthy Juvvala |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
668 |
Hajarath Hajarath |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
669 |
Hari Aradadi |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
670 |
Hari Cheekala |
2 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
671 |
Hari Prasad |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
672 |
Hari Kishore Chollangi |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
673 |
Hari Siva Sai Mukku |
3 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
674 |
Harish K |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
675 |
Harish Kumar |
2 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
676 |
Harish . T |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
677 |
Harish Kumar Jammi |
2 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
678 |
Harsha M |
1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
679 |
Harsha Sudeep Kumar Gubbala |
4 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
680 |
Hebelu Chepala |
2 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
681 |
Hemanth Kumar |
1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
682 |
Hemanth Kumar |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
683 |
Hemanth Kumar |
2 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
684 |
Hemanth Siva |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
685 |
Hemanth Kumar Pilla |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
686 |
Himanth Kuna |
5 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
687 |
Hosanna Kare |
3 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
688 |
I Rajesh |
1 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
689 |
I Swamy |
3 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
690 |
I Venkatesh |
3 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
691 |
I Madhu . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
692 |
I Susanth Kumar |
1 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
693 |
I. Siva Shankar |
3 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
694 |
Ibrahoem Ali Jani |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
695 |
Imidisetti Ivr |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
696 |
Immandi Murali Krishna |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
697 |
Inti Lohith |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
698 |
Inti Nagendra Varma |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
699 |
Inti Siva |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
700 |
Inti Vamsi |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
701 |
Israyelu Malle |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
702 |
Issac - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
703 |
Issaku Palleti |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
704 |
J Durga Prasad |
1 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
705 |
J . Rajesh |
2 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
706 |
J L Deepak |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
707 |
J Narayana Murthi Marri |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
708 |
J. Chinni |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
709 |
J. Murali |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
710 |
J. Sanjay |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
711 |
J. Swamy |
1 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
712 |
Jagadeesh G |
2 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
713 |
Jagadeesh Jagadeesh |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
714 |
Jagadeesh P |
1 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
715 |
Jagadeesh Penke |
4 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
716 |
Jagadeesh Pulicherla |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
717 |
Jagadeesh V |
4 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
718 |
Jagadesh Mummidi |
1 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
719 |
Jagadesh Reddy - |
1 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
720 |
Jagadhish Poradhi |
3 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
721 |
Jagdeesh P |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
722 |
Jahid Karim Khan Mohammed |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
723 |
Jalimi Raju . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
724 |
Janardhan Rana |
3 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
725 |
Jani Jatla |
2 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
726 |
Javan Mani Anusuri |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
727 |
Javvvadi Shiva |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
728 |
Jaya Babu |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
729 |
Jaya Babu |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
730 |
Jaya Krishna |
2 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
731 |
Jaya Mokana |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
732 |
Jaya Prakash |
3 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
733 |
Jaya Vardhan |
2 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
734 |
Jaya Chakri Kurakula |
1 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
735 |
Jaya Prakash Nadipalli |
1 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
736 |
Jayanth - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
737 |
Jayanth Rayi |
1 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
738 |
Jayanth Sai Sri Vamsi Pendyala |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
739 |
Jayanthi Bhagawan |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
740 |
Jayapraksah Bonam |
2 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
741 |
Jayaram Trinadh |
3 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
742 |
Jeams J |
4 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
743 |
Jeeva - |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
744 |
Jhon Nadhyala |
4 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
745 |
Jhosuva Duda |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
746 |
Jogibabu Kandepalli |
1 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
747 |
Johan Nusre |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
748 |
John John Yt |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
749 |
John Karee |
2 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
750 |
John Kondelu |
3 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
751 |
John Prakash |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
752 |
John Siddu |
2 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
753 |
John Wesley |
1 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
754 |
John Yr |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
755 |
John Babu Kommireddy |
4 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
756 |
John Simeon Gubbala |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
757 |
Johnny Siva |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
758 |
Joseph Ummidi |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
759 |
Josheph Raj Sode |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
760 |
Joydeep Behara |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
761 |
K Anil |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
762 |
K Anjibabu |
1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
763 |
K Chakradhara |
3 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
764 |
K Chandrashekar |
1 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
765 |
K Durga Prasad |
4 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
766 |
K Durgaprasad |
4 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
767 |
K Hemanth |
4 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
768 |
K Krishnarjun |
3 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
769 |
K Kumar |
2 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
770 |
K Madhu |
1 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
771 |
K Mahesh Kumar |
2 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
772 |
K Nagendra |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
773 |
K Nagu |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
774 |
K Nookaraju |
3 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
775 |
K Rajashekar |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
776 |
K Raju |
3 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
777 |
K Ramanandaswami |
3 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
778 |
K Satish |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
779 |
K Siva Sriram |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
780 |
K Srinivas |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
781 |
K Srinu |
2 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
782 |
K Swamy |
1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
783 |
K Teja |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
784 |
K Vishnu |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
785 |
K Yesebu |
3 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
786 |
K Bavani Prasanth |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
787 |
K Rajesh . |
5 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
788 |
K. Anil |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
789 |
K. Charan |
1 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
790 |
K. Dhanunjai |
3 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
791 |
K. Durga |
1 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
792 |
K. Durga Prasad |
1 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
793 |
K. Lakshma Reddi |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
794 |
K. Manikanta Swamy |
2 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
795 |
K. Ramesh |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
796 |
K. Ramesh |
2 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
797 |
K. Rohith Reddy |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
798 |
K. Sai |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
799 |
K. Satish |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
800 |
K. Shyam |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
801 |
K. Siva |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
802 |
K. Soma Shakre |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
803 |
K. Sriman Narayna |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
804 |
K. Srinu |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
805 |
K. Vineet |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
806 |
K. Yagnam |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
807 |
K. Praveen D. K |
4 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
808 |
K. Swamy . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
809 |
K.bala Murali |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
810 |
K.david Raju |
2 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
811 |
K.veera Manikanata |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
812 |
Kada Sudheer |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
813 |
Kadamsetty Umamahesh |
3 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
814 |
Kadiyapu Maahesh |
2 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
815 |
Kaladi Dhanaraju |
3 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
816 |
Kaladi Durga Prasad |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
817 |
Kalebu Vanka |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
818 |
Kalidini Rajesh |
2 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
819 |
Kalki Bhagavan Chekka |
2 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
820 |
Kalla Lokesh |
1 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
821 |
Kalla Rambabu |
4 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
822 |
Kalyan Kalyan |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
823 |
Kalyan Kalyan |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
824 |
Kalyan Mani |
5 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
825 |
Kama Raju Vasireddy |
2 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
826 |
Kamal Tadi - |
2 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
827 |
Kamalakar - |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
828 |
Kambala Kasi |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
829 |
Kambala Samdhabam |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
830 |
Kamesh T |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
831 |
Kamesh V |
4 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
832 |
Kameshwara Shastry Vellanki |
1 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
833 |
Kanakaraju - |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
834 |
Kanapathi Sriram . |
2 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
835 |
Kanchumuena Ajay |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
836 |
Kanda Sainadh |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
837 |
Kandipalli Samuelraju |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
838 |
Kanna K |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
839 |
Kare Ravi Kumar |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
840 |
Kare Samarpana |
1 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
841 |
Karedla Nagababu |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
842 |
Kareem Raj |
2 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
843 |
Karri Srinu |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
844 |
Karthik Alugolu |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
845 |
Karthik Gara |
2 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
846 |
Karthik Juttuka |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
847 |
Karthik Kallipelli |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
848 |
Karthik Namu |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
849 |
Karthik Tallapudi |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
850 |
Karun Kumar |
1 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
851 |
Karunakar A |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
852 |
Kasi Ch |
1 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
853 |
Kasi Immidi Shetty |
1 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
854 |
Kasi Mahesh |
3 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
855 |
Kasireddy Sivaji |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
856 |
Katayya Sambathula . |
1 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
857 |
Kateti Prasanth Babu (c) |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
858 |
Katikadala Sasidhar |
2 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
859 |
Katta Venkata Rama Chandra Rao |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
860 |
Kaveen - |
3 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
861 |
Keerthi Suri |
2 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
862 |
Kelim Rajesh |
2 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
863 |
Kesava Rama Manoj Tripura |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
864 |
Kesireddy Vinod Vinod |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
865 |
Khadar Bhasha |
2 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
866 |
Khadar Valli Shaik |
1 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
867 |
Khaja Mohiddin Chisty |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
868 |
Khaja Mohiddin Chisty |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
869 |
Kiran (captain) |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
870 |
Kiran G |
3 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
871 |
Kiran Kiram |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
872 |
Kiran Kumar |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
873 |
Kiran Reddy |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
874 |
Kiran Kumar Tummalapalli |
5 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
875 |
Kiran Veerendra Kiran Veerendra |
2 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
876 |
Kirozkhan Kirozkhan |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
877 |
Kishiar Kishiar |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
878 |
Kishor . |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
879 |
Kishor Masa |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
880 |
Kishore . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
881 |
Kishore D |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
882 |
Kishore G |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
883 |
Kishore Kishore |
2 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
884 |
Kishore Kumar |
2 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
885 |
Kishore Kumar |
2 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
886 |
Kishore M |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
887 |
Kishore Mylapalli |
2 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
888 |
Kishore Kumar M |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
889 |
Kishore Pamu . |
5 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
890 |
Kola Sai Sri Saran |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
891 |
Kolati Venkatesh |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
892 |
Kolla Gopi |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
893 |
Kollabattula Srinu |
5 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
894 |
Kolli Abraham |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
895 |
Kolli Davidaraju |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
896 |
Kollu Durga Prasad |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
897 |
Kolmella Rajesh |
4 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
898 |
Kommoju Rajesh |
3 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
899 |
Kona Prasanna Kumar |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
900 |
Konada Anjibabu |
1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
901 |
Konala Sandeep |
5 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
902 |
Kondababu Pedurthi |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
903 |
Kondaraju Kondaraju |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
904 |
Kondela Durga Prasad |
2 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
905 |
Kondepudi Sri Satya Ramakrishna |
3 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
906 |
Koppisetti Satish |
1 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
907 |
Koppsetti Srikrishna |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
908 |
Korla Vinod Kumar |
5 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
909 |
Korra Bhavani |
3 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
910 |
Korra Manikanta |
2 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
911 |
Koruprolu Ramesh |
1 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
912 |
Kota Ravi Kumar |
6 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
913 |
Kota Sivakrishan |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
914 |
Kota Srinivas |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
915 |
Kota Veerababu |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
916 |
Koteswrarao A |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
917 |
Kothala Dnr |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
918 |
Kothapalli Shyam |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
919 |
Koti Kalapudi Baburao |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
920 |
Kotipalli Veerraju |
1 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
921 |
Kotthara Siva Rama Krishna |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
922 |
Kovela Manikanta |
3 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
923 |
Kovvari Prem Kumar |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
924 |
Koyya Ramesh Koyya Ramesh |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
925 |
Kpl Durga Prasad |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
926 |
Kranthi - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
927 |
Kranthi Kiran |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
928 |
Kranthi Kumar - |
3 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
929 |
Kranthi Kumar Jonnada . |
5 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
930 |
Kreesthu Das |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
931 |
Krish Kishore |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
932 |
Krishan Vamsi |
3 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
933 |
Krishna - |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
934 |
Krishna . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
935 |
Krishna Guntaboina |
2 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
936 |
Krishna Krishna |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
937 |
Krishna Manohar |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
938 |
Krishna Nani |
2 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
939 |
Krishna Pediredla |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
940 |
Krishna Pillilli |
3 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
941 |
Krishna Raju |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
942 |
Krishna Swamy |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
943 |
Krishna Teja |
3 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
944 |
Krishna Chaitanya Vasapilli - |
2 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
945 |
Krishna Perumalla . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
946 |
Krishnanaga Swaroop Achanta |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
947 |
Krupa Vanka |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
948 |
Krupa Rao Osipalli |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
949 |
Krupakar Bandi |
2 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
950 |
Kudumula Christopher |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
951 |
Kudupudi Vijaya |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
952 |
Kukkala Sridhar |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
953 |
Kumar Ganta |
3 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
954 |
Kumar Kumar |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
955 |
Kumar Mynam |
3 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
956 |
Kumar Nalla |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
957 |
Kumar Osipalli |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
958 |
Kumar Peddapudi |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
959 |
Kumar Swamy |
1 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
960 |
Kumar Valluri |
1 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
961 |
Kumarraja K |
1 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
962 |
Kummari Avinash |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
963 |
Kunche Mahesh Babu |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
964 |
Kundala Harikrishna |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
965 |
Kundala Venkatesh |
2 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
966 |
Kunisetti Mani Kanta |
1 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
967 |
Kunisetti Siva Surendra Reddy |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
968 |
Kurakula Krishna |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
969 |
Kurandasu Swamy Venkat Ramana |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
970 |
Kurma Upendra |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
971 |
Kurra Veera Shankar |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
972 |
Kusa Raju |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
973 |
Kushi Jagu |
2 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
974 |
Kv Mahi |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
975 |
L Chandrasekar Narayana Devu |
1 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
976 |
L. Prasad |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
977 |
L. Satyanarayana |
3 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
978 |
L.charan Paul - |
2 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
979 |
Lachababu Adabala |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
980 |
Lakshman Babuji |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
981 |
Lakshman Molli |
2 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
982 |
Lakshman Kumar Panthadi |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
983 |
Lakshman Swamy Killada |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
984 |
Lakshman Swamy Balla . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
985 |
Lakshmana Madireddy |
2 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
986 |
Lakshmi Narayana Gundabilli |
2 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
987 |
Lakshmi Narayana Panthadi |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
988 |
Lakshmi Narayana Pamu . |
5 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
989 |
Lakshmi Pathi Erugula |
3 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
990 |
Lakuala Satish |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
991 |
Lalam Kiran |
2 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
992 |
Lanka Naveen |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
993 |
Lanka Raj Kumar |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
994 |
Larence Muppidi . |
5 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
995 |
Lavakusulu Chinnada |
3 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
996 |
Laxam Vinay Bonam |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
997 |
Laxman - |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
998 |
Laxman Bodiredla |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
999 |
Laxman Kumar |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1000 |
Laxman Rcp |
1 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
1001 |
Laxman K Laxman |
3 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
1002 |
Laxman Sai Sankar Kondapalli |
2 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1003 |
Locky . |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1004 |
Lokavarapu Akhil Bhanu |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
1005 |
Lokesh D |
3 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1006 |
Lokesh K |
3 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
1007 |
Lokesh Lokesh |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1008 |
Lokesh T |
1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1009 |
Lokesh Trinadh |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1010 |
Lolesh Prudhvi Pilla |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1011 |
Lolla Ravi Sekhar |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
1012 |
Lord Vijay |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1013 |
Lova - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1014 |
Lova Raju |
3 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1015 |
Lova Prasad Chebrolu |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
1016 |
Lova Raju Pilli |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1017 |
Lovakiran Kalli |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1018 |
Lovakumar Anusuri |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1019 |
Lovaraju . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1020 |
Lovaraju Bachala |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
1021 |
Lovaraju Deyyala |
3 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1022 |
Lovaraju Masarapu |
1 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
1023 |
Lugulapu Siva |
3 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
1024 |
M Babji |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1025 |
M Balu |
4 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1026 |
M Chandra Sekhar |
1 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1027 |
M Kishore |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1028 |
M Kranthi Kumar |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1029 |
M Krishna |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1030 |
M Naveen |
5 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1031 |
M Shekar |
4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
1032 |
M Srikanth |
1 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1033 |
M Srinivas |
1 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1034 |
M Uday Kumar |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
1035 |
M Uma |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
1036 |
M Vamsi Krishna |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
1037 |
M Umesh . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1038 |
M. Hari |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
1039 |
M. Kiran Raju |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
1040 |
M. Manikanta |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
1041 |
M. Sai Mohith |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
1042 |
M. Surya |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
1043 |
M. Venkatesh |
2 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
1044 |
M. Venkatesh |
3 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
1045 |
M. Verababu |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
1046 |
M.geetaanand Anand |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
1047 |
M.jeeva Kumar Jeeva |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1048 |
M.k Varma |
3 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1049 |
M.naresh M |
2 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
1050 |
M.v Venkatesh |
1 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1051 |
M.v.subramanyam Subbu |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
1052 |
Macha Praveen |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1053 |
Machari Sai Jagdeesh |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
1054 |
Machavarapu Veeraababu |
4 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1055 |
Madana Manideep |
2 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
1056 |
Madepalli Suribabu |
4 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1057 |
Madhan Bommidi |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1058 |
Madhav Madhav J |
2 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1059 |
Madhav Peru |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1060 |
Madhu - |
3 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
1061 |
Madhu G |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1062 |
Madiki Chinnababu |
1 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
1063 |
Mahanthi Durga Prasad |
1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1064 |
Mahendrakumar Bonam |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1065 |
Mahesh Bonula |
2 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
1066 |
Mahesh Chinna |
2 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1067 |
Mahesh Chodipilli |
2 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1068 |
Mahesh Duryodhanula |
1 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1069 |
Mahesh Medisetti |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1070 |
Mahesh Ramisetti |
1 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1071 |
Mahesh Alavala . |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1072 |
Mahesh Siva Ganapathi Challangi |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1073 |
Mahipala Manikanta |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
1074 |
Mahmad Shabber Hussain |
3 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1075 |
Maidi Eliya |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1076 |
Mailapalli Prasanna |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1077 |
Mailapalli Rajuu |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1078 |
Majji Durga Varaprasad |
2 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1079 |
Majji Sai |
2 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
1080 |
Malla Ramakrishna |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1081 |
Mallesh Vengalli |
2 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1082 |
Malli Babu . |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1083 |
Mamidi Raja |
2 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
1084 |
Mandeti Aditya Kumar |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1085 |
Manepalli Sudheer |
1 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1086 |
Manesh Pyla |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1087 |
Mani - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1088 |
Mani Kanta |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1089 |
Mani Kanta |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1090 |
Mani Naidu |
4 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1091 |
Mani Perumalla |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1092 |
Mani Rama Ganesh |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
1093 |
Mani Varma |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1094 |
Mani Kanta Balu |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1095 |
Mani Kanta Pennamareddy |
3 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1096 |
Mani Kanta Kumar Gorlli - |
2 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1097 |
Mani Kuma . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1098 |
Mani Sankar Karaka |
2 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
1099 |
Mani Satya Sairam Palivela |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
1100 |
Manikanta Bandaru |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1101 |
Manikanta Gangadhar |
1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1102 |
Manikanta Garaga |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1103 |
Manikanta Gilakamsetti |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
1104 |
Manikanta Kondampudi |
2 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
1105 |
Manikanta Kunda |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1106 |
Manikanta N |
4 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1107 |
Manikanta Pabbineedi |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
1108 |
Manikanta Posina |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1109 |
Manikanta Uralankala |
2 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
1110 |
Manikanta Virokula |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1111 |
Manikanta Sai Mailavarapu - |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1112 |
Manikanta Vadesala - |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1113 |
Manish Bobbili |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1114 |
Manohar . |
1 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1115 |
Manohar . |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1116 |
Manohar D |
4 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1117 |
Manohar Kothum . |
5 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1118 |
Manoj Kumar |
2 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1119 |
Manoj Kumar Boddu |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1120 |
Manoj Kumar Pitta |
3 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1121 |
Manoj Kumar Samayamanthula |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
1122 |
Manu Mandy |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1123 |
Manu N - |
1 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1124 |
Marada Apparao |
2 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1125 |
Marati Madhu |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
1126 |
Marepureddy Ashok |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1127 |
Margani Ramesh |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
1128 |
Marlapudi Pandu |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1129 |
Marneedi Ashok . |
3 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1130 |
Marneedi V.s.narayana . |
3 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1131 |
Marnidi Uma Ganga Maheswararao |
2 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1132 |
Martin Martin |
2 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1133 |
Masa Akhil Babu |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
1134 |
Mataprathi Sai |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1135 |
Matha Balakrishna |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1136 |
Md Ali |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
1137 |
Md Subhani |
1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
1138 |
Md Rasheed Md |
2 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
1139 |
Medapati Nanibabu |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1140 |
Mede Prem Kumar |
2 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1141 |
Medesetti Ajay Sai Kumar |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1142 |
Medisetti Chiranjeevi |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1143 |
Medisetti Srinivas |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1144 |
Medisetty Santosh |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
1145 |
Meela Prabhakar |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
1146 |
Meesala Lakshmi Venkat |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
1147 |
Mehar Sonthosh Dulipudi |
2 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
1148 |
Mela Sandeep |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
1149 |
Melam Rajesh |
5 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1150 |
Melisetti Arjun |
1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
1151 |
Merugu Hareesh |
3 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1152 |
Merugu Ravi |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1153 |
Mesheik Garikina |
1 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1154 |
Mesheik Garikina |
1 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1155 |
Midhathada Kasi Viswanath |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1156 |
Mohammad Asif |
1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
1157 |
Mohammad Farhan |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1158 |
Mohammad Kareem |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1159 |
Mohammad Kareem |
1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
1160 |
Mohammad Madina Basha |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
1161 |
Mohammad Madina Basha |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
1162 |
Mohammad Madina Saheb |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1163 |
Mohammad Rihan |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1164 |
Mohammad Thanisha |
1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
1165 |
Mohammad Zahid |
1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
1166 |
Mohammad Sha Mohammad Sha |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1167 |
Mohammed Irfan |
1 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1168 |
Mohammed Jeelani |
1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
1169 |
Mohammed Subhani |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1170 |
Mohan Devara |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1171 |
Mohan Jutta |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1172 |
Mohan Perla |
1 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1173 |
Molleti Suresh |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1174 |
Mortha Bhushan |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1175 |
Mortha Kiran |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1176 |
Mortha Pandu |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1177 |
Mortha Raju |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1178 |
Mose Raju |
3 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1179 |
Moses - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1180 |
Msk Manyam |
4 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1181 |
Mule Rajasekar |
3 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
1182 |
Mummidi Bobby |
3 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
1183 |
Mummidi Pavan Sairam |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1184 |
Mummidi Swamy Venkatarao |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1185 |
Munagala Somu Sekhar Reddy |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1186 |
Munakala Sagar |
1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1187 |
Muni Chintapalli |
2 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1188 |
Murala Jagan |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1189 |
Murali Venkata Krishna |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
1190 |
Murali Krishna Laumdasu - |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1191 |
Murali Manohar Krishna Nelli |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1192 |
Musalayya Peethala . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1193 |
N Deelip |
1 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
1194 |
N Lajar |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
1195 |
N Ramana |
2 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
1196 |
N Ravendra Raju |
3 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1197 |
N Somulu |
1 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1198 |
N Durga Prasad . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1199 |
N Kishore K |
3 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1200 |
N Siva Rama Reddy |
2 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
1201 |
N. Karunakar |
2 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
1202 |
N. Nirmal Kumar |
2 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
1203 |
N. Siva |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
1204 |
N. Surya Charan |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
1205 |
N. Venu |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
1206 |
N.nani Babu Nela Nani Babu |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1207 |
N.sekhar Sekhar |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
1208 |
Naga Naveen Kumar |
3 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1209 |
Naga Satya |
1 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
1210 |
Naga Ajay Durga Raghav |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1211 |
Naga Durga Prasad Medidi |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1212 |
Naga Murali Mogili |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
1213 |
Naga Murali Krishna Yalla |
3 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1214 |
Naga Nooka Raju Juvvala |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
1215 |
Naga Raju - |
3 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
1216 |
Naga Raju Chokka |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1217 |
Naga Rathna Venkata Sai Mummidi |
1 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
1218 |
Naga Siva Gowthu |
3 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
1219 |
Naga Sivanarayana Mudda |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
1220 |
Naga Suresh G |
2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
1221 |
Naga Venkata Govindh Karri |
5 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
1222 |
Nagababu Althi |
2 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
1223 |
Nagababu Karedla |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1224 |
Nagababu Nagababu |
3 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1225 |
Nagabathula Samuel |
3 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1226 |
Nagaraju . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1227 |
Nagaraju Benugu |
1 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1228 |
Nagaraju Kanda |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
1229 |
Nagarjuna Teegireddy . |
2 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1230 |
Nagasiva Palla |
1 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
1231 |
Nagendra . |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1232 |
Nagendra Babu |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1233 |
Nagendra P |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1234 |
Nagendra Rayi |
3 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1235 |
Nagendra Saladi |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
1236 |
Nagendra Babu . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1237 |
Nagendra Kaspa . |
5 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1238 |
Nagendra Kumar R |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1239 |
Nagendra Kumar Baswana - |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1240 |
Nagesh G |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
1241 |
Nagesh Kumar |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
1242 |
Nageshwar Kumar |
1 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1243 |
Nageswarao Oruganti |
2 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1244 |
Nageswararao Chelluri |
3 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1245 |
Nageswararao Janapareddi |
2 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
1246 |
Nagi Reddy |
1 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
1247 |
Nagu Ch |
2 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1248 |
Nagu Chelluri |
2 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1249 |
Nagu Nakka |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
1250 |
Naidu Sathish |
4 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1251 |
Naim Khan |
4 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1252 |
Nakka Mahindra |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1253 |
Nakka Rajesh |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1254 |
Nakka Santhosh |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
1255 |
Nakkilla - |
4 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1256 |
Nalam Sai Krishna |
2 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1257 |
Nali Varaprasad |
3 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
1258 |
Nallamsetti Srinivas |
3 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1259 |
Nama Babu |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
1260 |
Nanaji Arjilli |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1261 |
Nanaji Juvala |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
1262 |
Nanaji Nanipalli |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
1263 |
Nanda Gurajala . |
4 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1264 |
Nandhu - |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1265 |
Nandibabu Pedireddy |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1266 |
Nani - |
2 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
1267 |
Nani Ch. |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1268 |
Nani Lanka |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1269 |
Nani Local |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1270 |
Nani Nani |
3 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1271 |
Nani Velnati |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1272 |
Nani Babu Bathina . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1273 |
Nani Babu Pedapati . |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1274 |
Nani Roy Nani Roy |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1275 |
Nani111 Manepalli |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1276 |
Nanibabu - |
3 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
1277 |
Nanibabu Pineti - |
1 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1278 |
Nannaji Sabbi |
2 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1279 |
Narendra Ayiteddy |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
1280 |
Narendra Gorli |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
1281 |
Narendra Narendra |
4 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1282 |
Naresh Pedhiiredy |
1 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1283 |
Naresh Reddy |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1284 |
Narla Sridhar |
6 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1285 |
Navaneeth Vadapalli |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1286 |
Naveen Boddu |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1287 |
Naveen Dara |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
1288 |
Naveen Naveen |
2 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1289 |
Naveen Vk |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
1290 |
Naveen Boda . |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1291 |
Naveen Kumar Polinati |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
1292 |
Naveen Sirimsetti . |
1 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1293 |
Naven Kumar Boda . |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1294 |
Navendra Reddy - |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1295 |
Nayeem Siddik Nayeem |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
1296 |
Nayudu Amruth Kumar |
2 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
1297 |
Neela Venkataramana |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
1298 |
Neerukonda Prasad |
3 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
1299 |
Nelaparthi Vamsi |
1 |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
FCC |
Tuni Mandal |
1300 |
Nelapartie Anil Kumar |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
1301 |
Nidadavolu Durga Prasad |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1302 |
Nihar Krishna |
2 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1303 |
Nikhil - |
1 |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
YOUNG WIZARD'S |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1304 |
Nikhil Kumar Kommu |
5 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1305 |
Nilapu Kamesh . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1306 |
Nireekshana Bondhu |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1307 |
Nithin Vittnala |
1 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1308 |
Nithin Reddy - |
1 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1309 |
Nivas Madhavarapu |
3 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1310 |
Nooka Raju Gadipe |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
1311 |
Nookaraju Penke |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1312 |
Nookarju Nookarju |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1313 |
Nookarju Nookarju |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1314 |
Nookatattu Arjun . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1315 |
Nookesh Mosa |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1316 |
Nutalapati Raj Kumar |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1317 |
Oleti Neela Babu Oleti Neela Babu |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
1318 |
P Anil |
6 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1319 |
P Ashok |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
1320 |
P Chandu |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1321 |
P Joy |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1322 |
P Krishna Arjun |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1323 |
P Praveenkumar |
3 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1324 |
P Ram |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
1325 |
P Sagar |
3 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1326 |
P Srinu |
3 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1327 |
P Vamsi Krishna |
2 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
1328 |
P Vasanth Kumar |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1329 |
P Venkata Ramana |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1330 |
P Jai Sai Surya |
2 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
1331 |
P Sai Krishna . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1332 |
P Teja . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1333 |
P. Abhi |
1 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
1334 |
P. Charn Teja |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1335 |
P. Durga Prasad |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1336 |
P. Durga Prasad |
2 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
1337 |
P. Ganga Prasad |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
1338 |
P. Lakshman |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1339 |
P. Mastan Khan |
2 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
1340 |
P. Naveen |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
1341 |
P. Prasanth |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
1342 |
P. Rajesh |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
1343 |
P. Ramaprasad |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
1344 |
P. Veera Swamy |
4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
1345 |
P. Mahesh Mahesh |
1 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1346 |
P. Swamy . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1347 |
P.durga Prasad Prasad |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
1348 |
P.krishna Kumar Kumar |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1349 |
P.malli Malli |
1 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
1350 |
P.raju P.raju |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1351 |
P.sai Ram Sai |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1352 |
P.veera Venkata Satya Sai |
2 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
1353 |
P.vinay Kumar Vinay Kumar |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1354 |
Pabbineedi Kanakaraju |
4 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
1355 |
Padala Laxman |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1356 |
Padala Nani |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
1357 |
Padala Shekar |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1358 |
Padala Subrahmanyam |
2 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1359 |
Padala Swami |
2 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
1360 |
Padilam Santhosh |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1361 |
Paidiwada Ramakrishna |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1362 |
Palepu Durga Satish |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1363 |
Palepu Santhosh |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1364 |
Palepu Suresh |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1365 |
Palika Balaji |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1366 |
Palika Rammi |
2 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
1367 |
Palivela Rajesh |
3 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1368 |
Pampana Durga Prasad |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1369 |
Pampana Manikanta |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1370 |
Panchadi Ravi . |
3 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1371 |
Panchadi Sai Pavan . |
3 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1372 |
Pandu P |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1373 |
Pandu V |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
1374 |
Pandu Varre |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1375 |
Pandu Uppati - |
2 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1376 |
Panthadi Brahmanandam |
1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
1377 |
Panthadi Novahu |
2 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1378 |
Panthadi Veerababu |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1379 |
Panthadi Venson |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
1380 |
Pantham Murali Krishna |
1 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1381 |
Pantula Manikanta |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1382 |
Paramata Satish |
3 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
1383 |
Pardhu Tumurouthu |
2 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
1384 |
Pasagadugula Veeresh |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
1385 |
Pasupuleti Vijay Kumar |
4 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1386 |
Patnana Govindh Reddy |
1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1387 |
Patneedi Aditya |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
1388 |
Patrudu A |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1389 |
Patta Santhi Kumar |
2 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
1390 |
Patta Yesudasu |
1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
1391 |
Pattem Rambabu |
3 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
1392 |
Pavan Kalyan |
2 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
1393 |
Pavan Koyya |
3 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1394 |
Pavan Kumar |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1395 |
Pavan Kumar |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1396 |
Pavan Kumar |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
1397 |
Pavan Pavan |
2 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1398 |
Pavan Iddem - |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1399 |
Pavan Kalyan Doollapalli |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1400 |
Pavan Kumar Gurrala |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1401 |
Pavan Kumar Kamireddy |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1402 |
Pavan Kumar Kedarisetty |
2 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
1403 |
Pavan Kumar Kotta |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
1404 |
Pavan Pendenti - |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1405 |
Pavan Uppiti - |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1406 |
Pavanakumar Anisetti |
1 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1407 |
Pawan . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1408 |
Pecchitti Manju . |
2 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1409 |
Pedakamsetti Vinay |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
1410 |
Pedakapu Prasad |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1411 |
Pedakapu Siva |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1412 |
Pedapati Rajeev Kumar |
4 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1413 |
Pedda Savaram |
1 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1414 |
Peddimisetti Bhavani Shankar |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1415 |
Pediredla Nagendrababu |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1416 |
Peeta Raja |
4 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1417 |
Pemmadi Anand |
2 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
1418 |
Pemmadi Trinadh |
3 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1419 |
Pemmanaboyidi Venktesh |
4 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1420 |
Pemmireddy Anand Kumar |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1421 |
Pendem Visweswarao Rao |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
1422 |
Penke Rajesh |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1423 |
Penta Vijay Kumar |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
1424 |
Penupothula Gangadhar Gangadhar |
2 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1425 |
Phani Kumar L |
4 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1426 |
Phanindra . |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1427 |
Pilla Hemnathkumar |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1428 |
Pilla Lokesh |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1429 |
Pilla Rajesh |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1430 |
Pilli Hemateja |
1 |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KPS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1431 |
Pimam Khan |
2 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
1432 |
Pinapothu Raju |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1433 |
Pinapothu Srinivas |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1434 |
Pinapothu Veerababu |
3 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1435 |
Piradi Ajay |
1 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1436 |
Piramalla Srinu |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1437 |
Pithani Mallikarjuna Rao |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1438 |
Pithani Sekar |
3 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1439 |
Pithani Uthej |
3 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1440 |
Pithani Mooka Raju Pithani Nooka Raju |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
1441 |
Pitta Venkata Ratnam |
1 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1442 |
Polimati Praveen . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1443 |
Ponnada Siva Manikanta |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1444 |
Ponnada Suresh |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1445 |
Pothula Sandeep |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1446 |
Potturi Madhu Kiran |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
1447 |
Prabhu Ch |
3 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
1448 |
Pradeep Boddu |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1449 |
Pradeep Bunga |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1450 |
Pradeep Kamidi |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1451 |
Pradeep Pradeep |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
1452 |
Pradeep Kumar Yadala - |
1 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1453 |
Prakash . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1454 |
Prakash Kanigiri |
3 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
1455 |
Prakash Tirumalanedi |
4 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
1456 |
Prakash Babu Biyyavarapu |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1457 |
Prakash Sirisetti - |
2 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1458 |
Pramasagar Kaldari |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1459 |
Pranay Rohith - |
2 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1460 |
Prasad . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1461 |
Prasad . |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1462 |
Prasad . |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1463 |
Prasad B |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1464 |
Prasad Janapareddy |
3 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
1465 |
Prasad Prasad |
1 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1466 |
Prasad Prasad |
3 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1467 |
Prasad Rihan |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1468 |
Prasad S |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1469 |
Prasad Valluri |
2 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1470 |
Prasad Maata - |
2 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1471 |
Prasad Nookatattu . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1472 |
Prasanna Kumar |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1473 |
Prasanna Kumar |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1474 |
Prasanna Kumar |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
1475 |
Prasanna Kumar |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1476 |
Prasanna Prasanna |
1 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1477 |
Prasanna Sode |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1478 |
Prasanth . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1479 |
Prasanth Kamidi |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1480 |
Prasanth M |
3 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
1481 |
Prasanth Readdy |
3 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1482 |
Prasanth Timmari Setti |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1483 |
Prasanth Babu Vengalapathi - |
2 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1484 |
Prasanth Kumar Badina |
2 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1485 |
Prasanth Vemagiri . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1486 |
Prashad Chinni |
1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1487 |
Prashanth Kurati |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1488 |
Praveen . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1489 |
Praveen . |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1490 |
Praveen Chand |
3 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1491 |
Praveen G |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1492 |
Praveen Maari |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1493 |
Praveen P |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1494 |
Praveen Palisetti |
3 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1495 |
Praveen Ummidi |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1496 |
Praveen Kumar Penke |
3 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
1497 |
Praveen Lakumdasu - |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1498 |
Pream Kumar |
1 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1499 |
Preem Kumar Vanum |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1500 |
Prem Kumar |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1501 |
Prem . K |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
1502 |
Prem Sagar Kota - |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1503 |
Prudhvi Raj |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1504 |
Prudvi Kumar |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1505 |
Prudviraju Thikkada - |
2 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1506 |
Pulapakuri Vamsi |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1507 |
Pulla Chandu |
2 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1508 |
Pulugu Rajesh |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
1509 |
Pvs Manendra |
2 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1510 |
Pydimalla Ganesh |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1511 |
R Bujji |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
1512 |
R Krishna |
1 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
1513 |
R Mahesh |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1514 |
R Nookarju |
1 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1515 |
R Urlankala |
2 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
1516 |
R. Sai |
2 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1517 |
R.govid R |
2 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
1518 |
R.shiva Shiva |
1 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Chakri Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1519 |
Raccha Satish |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1520 |
Raghu Raju |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1521 |
Raghu Vamsi |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1522 |
Raghu Teja J |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
1523 |
Raghuram Vangalapudi |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
1524 |
Rahul Balla |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1525 |
Rahul Roy |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1526 |
Rai Ram Nutalapati |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1527 |
Raj Kumar |
2 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
1528 |
Raj Kumar R |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1529 |
Raj Kumar . |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1530 |
Raj Kumar Penke |
2 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1531 |
Raj Kumar Raj Kumar |
4 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1532 |
Raja . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1533 |
Raja Babu |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1534 |
Raja Babu |
2 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1535 |
Raja Gollapalli |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1536 |
Raja Reddy |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
1537 |
Raja Babu B |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
1538 |
Raja Shekhar Butta . |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1539 |
Rajala Ashok |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1540 |
Rajala Veerababu |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1541 |
Rajasekhar Korukonda |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1542 |
Rajashekhar Rajashekhar |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1543 |
Rajesh - |
1 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
1544 |
Rajesh Chintakayala |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1545 |
Rajesh Chinthala |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1546 |
Rajesh Donam |
3 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1547 |
Rajesh K |
3 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
1548 |
Rajesh Konda |
2 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1549 |
Rajesh Kumar |
5 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
1550 |
Rajesh Nalla |
2 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
1551 |
Rajesh Rajesh |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1552 |
Rajesh Rapa |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
1553 |
Rajesh Roy |
2 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1554 |
Rajesh Singuluri |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
1555 |
Rajesh V |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
1556 |
Rajesh Mukku - |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1557 |
Rajkumar Motukuri |
3 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1558 |
Rajkundan Honey |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1559 |
Raju - |
3 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
1560 |
Raju . |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1561 |
Raju Betha |
3 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
1562 |
Raju Bodapati |
4 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
1563 |
Raju Chinnu |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1564 |
Raju G |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
1565 |
Raju G |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1566 |
Raju Johnson |
2 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1567 |
Raju K |
2 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1568 |
Raju Kothum |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1569 |
Raju Kumar |
1 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1570 |
Raju Kunche |
1 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1571 |
Raju Kurupudi |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1572 |
Raju M |
3 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1573 |
Raju Pemmadi |
5 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
1574 |
Raju Pukkalla |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1575 |
Raju Raj |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1576 |
Raju Raju |
3 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
1577 |
Raju Raju |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1578 |
Raju Rudravarapu |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1579 |
Raju Srikoti |
1 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1580 |
Raju Vanka |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1581 |
Raju Vara |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1582 |
Raju . Raju |
1 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
1583 |
Raju Babu Chekka |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1584 |
Raju Babu Kaladhari - |
1 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1585 |
Raju Gandepalli . |
1 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1586 |
Raju Geddada . |
2 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1587 |
Raju Gulla - |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1588 |
Raju Kolli . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1589 |
Raju Nookatatu . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1590 |
Raju Singampalli . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1591 |
Raju Vengalapathi - |
2 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1592 |
Raju Vepati - |
2 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1593 |
Rajubabu Ontipalli |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
1594 |
Raka Krishna |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1595 |
Rakesh . |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1596 |
Rakesh Kumar |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1597 |
Rakesh Posapalli |
1 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1598 |
Rakesh Surada |
1 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1599 |
Ram Babu D |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1600 |
Ram Bondu Ramu |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1601 |
Ram Gopal |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1602 |
Ram Malireddy |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1603 |
Ram Yedida |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1604 |
Ram Kumar Panthadi |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1605 |
Rama Dharma |
3 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
1606 |
Rama Durga Siva Kiran Nadikatla |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1607 |
Rama Krishana Mushini |
2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
1608 |
Rama Nookaraju Pallu |
2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
1609 |
Ramakrishna K |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1610 |
Ramakrishna Tnummala |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
1611 |
Ramana Chinna |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1612 |
Ramana Ramana |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1613 |
Ramana Ssv |
1 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1614 |
Ramanna Dora |
1 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
1615 |
Ramanna Nambaru |
2 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
1616 |
Ramaswami Bommidi |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1617 |
Ramaswamy Bommidi |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1618 |
Rambabu B |
3 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
1619 |
Rambabu Mortha |
1 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1620 |
Rambabu P |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
1621 |
Rambabu Balla . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1622 |
Rambabu Chitturi . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1623 |
Ramchandra Rao |
2 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1624 |
Ramesh Chinna |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1625 |
Ramesh Dp |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
1626 |
Ramesh M |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1627 |
Ramesh M |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1628 |
Ramesh Molleti |
1 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
1629 |
Ramesh Polisetti |
2 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1630 |
Ramesh Rayi |
3 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1631 |
Ramesh Rongala |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
1632 |
Ramesh V |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
1633 |
Ramesh Yalla |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
1634 |
Ramesh Gullapalli . |
5 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1635 |
Ramesh Penapureddi . |
1 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1636 |
Ramu . |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1637 |
Ramu Gadimella |
4 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1638 |
Ranga Royal |
3 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1639 |
Ranga Sai |
1 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
Vijay team |
SSBCC-3 |
1640 |
Ranjit Gumpani |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1641 |
Ranjith Ganji - |
2 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1642 |
Raparthy Dinesh Sai Chandra |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1643 |
Ratna . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1644 |
Ratna Kumar Ratna Kumar |
2 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1645 |
Ratnam Pampana |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1646 |
Ravalasala Naga Bhushanam |
4 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
1647 |
Ravi Gogulapati |
5 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1648 |
Ravi Juvvala |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
1649 |
Ravi Kiran |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1650 |
Ravi Kiran |
2 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1651 |
Ravi Kiran |
1 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1652 |
Ravi Kishore |
2 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1653 |
Ravi Kumar |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1654 |
Ravi Kumar |
4 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1655 |
Ravi Kumar |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1656 |
Ravi Kumar |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1657 |
Ravi Teja |
3 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1658 |
Ravi Varma |
2 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1659 |
Ravi Varma |
5 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
1660 |
Ravi Babu Appana |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
1661 |
Ravi Chandra Thummalapalli |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
1662 |
Ravi Chetua - |
1 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1663 |
Ravi Chitturi . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1664 |
Ravi Kandavelli . |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1665 |
Ravi Kiran Sathi |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1666 |
Ravi Kiran (c) . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1667 |
Ravi Kona . |
4 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1668 |
Ravi Kumar Pabbineedi |
4 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
1669 |
Ravi Teja Harisetti . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1670 |
Ravi Teja Kanuri . |
4 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1671 |
Ravishankar Soorisetti |
2 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
1672 |
Raviteja Pendem |
1 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1673 |
Rayudu - |
4 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1674 |
Rayudu Sai Kumar |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1675 |
Rekadi Srihari |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
1676 |
Rekadi Venkata Sai Kumar Rekadi Venkata Sai Kumar |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
1677 |
Revu Joshi |
3 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1678 |
Revu Naganarashima |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1679 |
Revu Rajesh |
1 |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Yuva Chaitanya |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1680 |
Revu Srinu |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1681 |
Rishi Rishi |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1682 |
Rishi Sunder |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1683 |
Riyaz Ahmed |
2 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
1684 |
Rjb Jai |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1685 |
Rk Krishna |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1686 |
Rocky Dondapati . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1687 |
Rohit Kumar |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1688 |
Rohit Varma |
2 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1689 |
Rohith . |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1690 |
Rommohon M |
2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
1691 |
Rotta Jayaram Ram |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
1692 |
S Apparao |
2 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1693 |
S Ganesh |
3 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1694 |
S Pavan Viswandh |
1 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1695 |
S Raju |
3 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1696 |
S Satyadev |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1697 |
S Siva |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1698 |
S Suresh |
1 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1699 |
S V Mahesh |
1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
Belly bottom |
SSBCC-1 |
1700 |
S Apparao - |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
1701 |
S M G Khadari Shiek |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
1702 |
S Mani Kanta Mani |
5 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
1703 |
S V Ramaswamy Acharyulu |
3 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1704 |
S V V Satyanarayana |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1705 |
S Vsk Suarsan Sarma Toyyeti |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
1706 |
S. Hemanth |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
1707 |
S. Jagadesh |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
1708 |
S. Jeelani |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
1709 |
S. Nataraj |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1710 |
S. Teja Kiran |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
1711 |
S.lakshmi Ganesh Ganesh |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1712 |
S.m Bhasa |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
1713 |
S.n.v Manikanta Vinay Teja |
1 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
1714 |
S.ramalingeswar Rao Rao |
2 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1715 |
S.srinivas Reddy |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
1716 |
S.v. Venkata Ramana |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
1717 |
Sagar Batchu |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
1718 |
Sagar Samiyelu |
3 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
1719 |
Sagar Varma |
1 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1720 |
Sagar Potlakayala - |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1721 |
Sagarapu Rishibabu |
1 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
1722 |
Sai B |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1723 |
Sai Babu |
3 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1724 |
Sai Chaitanya |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
1725 |
Sai Eswar |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1726 |
Sai Gangadhar |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1727 |
Sai Kiran |
2 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1728 |
Sai Kishore |
1 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
DVM AMBEDKAR YOUTH |
SSBCC-4 |
1729 |
Sai Kurra |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
1730 |
Sai Nagam |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
1731 |
Sai P |
3 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
1732 |
Sai Polisetti |
5 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
1733 |
Sai S |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1734 |
Sai Sesh |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1735 |
Sai Surya |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
1736 |
Sai Teja |
1 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1737 |
Sai Teja |
2 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1738 |
Sai Teja |
1 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1739 |
Sai Teja |
3 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1740 |
Sai Teja |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1741 |
Sai Veerindra |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
1742 |
Sai Abhilash Namala |
3 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1743 |
Sai Bhargav Tatikonda - |
2 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1744 |
Sai Charan Guddati |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
1745 |
Sai Durga Badilanka |
1 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
1746 |
Sai Kiran Anaparthi |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1747 |
Sai Kiran Garaga |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
1748 |
Sai Kiran Vithanala - |
2 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1749 |
Sai Krishna Gunaparthi |
1 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1750 |
Sai Krishna K |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
1751 |
Sai Kumar . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1752 |
Sai Mohan Tatikonda - |
3 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1753 |
Sai Naveen Tatikonda - |
3 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1754 |
Sai Pavan Kumar Bangaru |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1755 |
Sai Prakash Jigatapu |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
1756 |
Sai Raghu Surya Dune |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
1757 |
Sai Ram Appanapilli |
2 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1758 |
Sai Ram Mylavarapu |
5 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
1759 |
Sai Ram P |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1760 |
Sai Ram Pragada |
5 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1761 |
Sai Rama Krishna Chekka |
2 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1762 |
Sai Shreys . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1763 |
Sai Surya Yadav |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
1764 |
Sai Venkat Biruda |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
1765 |
Sai Venkatesh Kaaki |
1 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
1766 |
Sai Virat . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1767 |
Saii Sai |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1768 |
Saikiran Nammi |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1769 |
Saikirankeerthi Saikirankeerthi |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1770 |
Saila Rajesh |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1771 |
Sairam Geddada |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1772 |
Sairam Velupukonda |
1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
1773 |
Saka Praveen Kumar |
4 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
1774 |
Saladhi Anand |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1775 |
Saladi Abhishek |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1776 |
Saladi Durga Prasad |
3 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1777 |
Saladi Emmanuel Raju |
5 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1778 |
Saladi Joseph |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1779 |
Saladi Rajkiran |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1780 |
Salam Mohameed |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1781 |
Sam B - |
2 |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Apt Avengers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1782 |
Sampath Kumar |
4 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1783 |
Sampath Pinnintla |
2 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
1784 |
Samuel Doni |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1785 |
Samuel Setti |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1786 |
Sana Satish |
2 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1787 |
Sanagani Raghu |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1788 |
Sanam Sardar (c) |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1789 |
Sandeep . |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1790 |
Sandeep Johnson |
3 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1791 |
Sandeep M |
4 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
1792 |
Sandeep Rahul |
3 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
1793 |
Sandeep Sandy |
2 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1794 |
Sandeep Theppala |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
1795 |
Sandeep Kanth Illa |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
1796 |
Sandeep Kumar Bandithi |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
1797 |
Sandeep Kumar Vardhanapu |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1798 |
Sandeep Kumar Bayyavarapu - |
4 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1799 |
Sandeep Vuradasi . |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1800 |
Sangadi Arjun |
2 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
1801 |
Sangadi Prasad |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1802 |
Sangadi Vara Prasad |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1803 |
Sangani Nooka Raju |
1 |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Red circle |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1804 |
Sangani Raju |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
1805 |
Sangani Shankar |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
1806 |
Sangani Sriram Sangani Sriram |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
1807 |
Sanjay Gavireddy |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
1808 |
Sanjay Injety |
1 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1809 |
Sanjay Raju |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1810 |
Sanjay Sanjay |
4 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1811 |
Sanjay Raju Sanjay Raju |
2 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1812 |
Sanjay Ram Manohar |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1813 |
Sanjeev Saka |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
1814 |
Sankar A |
1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
1815 |
Sankar Surada |
3 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1816 |
Santha Raju |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1817 |
Santhosh Bhupathi |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1818 |
Santhosh Chintha |
2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
1819 |
Santhosh Swamireddy |
2 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1820 |
Santhosh Vasupalli |
3 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1821 |
Santhosh Kumar N |
2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
1822 |
Santhosh Mokati - |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1823 |
Santi Swaroop |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1824 |
Santosh . |
1 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1825 |
Santosh Kumar |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
1826 |
Santosh Satibabu |
2 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1827 |
Santosh Kumar Yalamarthi |
5 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1828 |
Sappa Kondaraju |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1829 |
Sasi Kanth |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1830 |
Sasi Sasi |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1831 |
Sasi Kumar Chittimenu |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
1832 |
Sasidhar G |
2 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1833 |
Sathi Ramu |
2 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
1834 |
Sathibabu Nambaru |
3 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
1835 |
Sathish - |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1836 |
Sathish Ganta |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
1837 |
Sathish Marapureddy |
2 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1838 |
Sathish Mippidi |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1839 |
Sathish Yedla |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1840 |
Sathish Konda . |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1841 |
Sathish Kumar Kilimi |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1842 |
Sathish Kumar Pappula |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1843 |
Sathish Kumar Yerramsetti |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
1844 |
Sathish Kumar Dimmala - |
1 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1845 |
Sathya Manikanta Koppana |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
1846 |
Satish G.satish |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
1847 |
Satish Gowd |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1848 |
Satish Gowri |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1849 |
Satish Padala |
3 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1850 |
Satish Potnuri |
1 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
1851 |
Satish Pulapakura |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1852 |
Satish Sa |
2 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1853 |
Satish Satish |
2 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1854 |
Satish Talatam |
1 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1855 |
Satish Kumar Paila |
1 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1856 |
Sattada Veerababu |
5 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1857 |
Satya Anvesh |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1858 |
Satya Dattu |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1859 |
Satya Devaa |
2 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1860 |
Satya Ganesh |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1861 |
Satya Hari |
2 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
1862 |
Satya Krishna |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1863 |
Satya Sai |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1864 |
Satya Sannthosh Kumar |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1865 |
Satya Satya |
2 |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors - II |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1866 |
Satya Vamsi |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
1867 |
Satya Yalamanchili |
3 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1868 |
Satya Manikanta Pachipala |
3 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1869 |
Satya Manoj Aadi |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1870 |
Satya Nageswara Rao Guthurthi |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1871 |
Satyanarayana - |
2 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1872 |
Satyanarayana Devarakonda |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
1873 |
Satyanarayana Turangi |
5 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1874 |
Satyanarayana Raju G |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
1875 |
Satyanarayanababu Dadala |
1 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
1876 |
Savarapu Thambi Kumar |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1877 |
Sayesu Allu |
3 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
1878 |
Seeli Narendra |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1879 |
Sekhar - |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1880 |
Seru Kalyan Srinivas |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
1881 |
Seru Srinu |
1 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
Friends Circle |
SSBCC-2 |
1882 |
Sesetti Karuna Divakar |
3 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
1883 |
Setti Suneel Kumar . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1884 |
Shabbir Ali |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
1885 |
Shafat Huassain Mohammad |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
1886 |
Shafi . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1887 |
Shaik Akhil |
3 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1888 |
Shaik Meeravali |
3 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1889 |
Shaik Mustan |
1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
1890 |
Shaik Rahaman |
3 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
1891 |
Shaik Umar |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1892 |
Shaik Gouse Mohiddin |
2 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
1893 |
Shaik Jafar Ali |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
1894 |
Shak Anwar Basha |
1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
1895 |
Shalem Doni |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1896 |
Shanker Ganesh Swamy Denduluri |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1897 |
Sharif Rou |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1898 |
Sharma Sharma |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
1899 |
Sharon Kumar |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
1900 |
Shavalli Mohamed |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1901 |
Sheik Ali |
2 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Lova Mclaren Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1902 |
Sheik Gouse |
1 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1903 |
Sheik Jani |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
1904 |
Sheikh Gouse - |
3 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1905 |
Shek Gunnu Babu Sheiks - |
1 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1906 |
Shekar Bellamkonda |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1907 |
Shekar K |
3 |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
Knight Shine Kings |
Tuni Mandal |
1908 |
Shiva Bathula . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1909 |
Sigatapu Venkata Ramana |
4 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1910 |
Sikindra Gosala |
1 |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapetta legends |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1911 |
Simhadri Ganta |
2 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1912 |
Simhadri Osupalli |
1 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1913 |
Simhadri Pasupuleti |
2 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1914 |
Simhadri Rohit |
2 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1915 |
Simhadri Titti |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1916 |
Simhadri Satya Lokesh Makireddy - |
3 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1917 |
Singirimalla Rajkumar |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1918 |
Singuluri Dinesh |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1919 |
Siripina Siva Prasad |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1920 |
Siva Adari |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1921 |
Siva Ganesh |
3 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1922 |
Siva Gelam |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
1923 |
Siva Kankarala |
2 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1924 |
Siva Kiran |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1925 |
Siva Krishna Vinay |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1926 |
Siva Madi |
2 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1927 |
Siva Manchala |
3 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1928 |
Siva Mani |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1929 |
Siva N |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1930 |
Siva Nandu |
3 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1931 |
Siva Pilli |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1932 |
Siva Prasad |
2 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1933 |
Siva Ram |
1 |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - A |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1934 |
Siva Rama |
1 |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rising stars 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1935 |
Siva Sai |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1936 |
Siva Shankar |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1937 |
Siva Siva |
3 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1938 |
Siva Sunrahmanya |
1 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1939 |
Siva Surada |
2 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1940 |
Siva Tejaa |
3 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1941 |
Siva Vasamsetti |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
1942 |
Siva (c) . |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1943 |
Siva (c) V |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1944 |
Siva Arava - |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1945 |
Siva Dharma Gampala |
3 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
1946 |
Siva Gandadhar Potula |
1 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1947 |
Siva Ganesh Pithani |
2 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1948 |
Siva Konapureddy . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1949 |
Siva Kumar Pampana |
1 |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ideal all is well - B |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1950 |
Siva Naga Kumar Dasam |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1951 |
Siva Sai Sunkara |
2 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1952 |
Siva Sankara Vara Prasad Vadarevu |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
1953 |
Siva Shanker Teppalavalasa |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1954 |
Siva Vannem . |
2 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1955 |
Sivadurgaprasda Vasanasetti |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1956 |
Sivaji A |
3 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1957 |
Sivaji Kare |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1958 |
Sivaji Kola |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1959 |
Sivaji Rongala |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
1960 |
Sivakumar Medisetti |
2 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
1961 |
Sivamani Kanta Palika |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1962 |
Sivanaga Veerabadra Challangi |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1963 |
Sivanagu B |
1 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
1964 |
Sivanagu Chitti |
3 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1965 |
Sivaprasad Bylapudi |
3 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
1966 |
Sivasubrahmanyam Vatturi |
3 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
1967 |
Sivasubrahmanyam Vatturi |
1 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
1968 |
Sk Afridi |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1969 |
Sk Sagar |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1970 |
Sk Saleem . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1971 |
Sode Arjunarao |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
1972 |
Soinu . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1973 |
Soma Raju |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
1974 |
Somadula Madhu |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
1975 |
Somadula Ramesh |
1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
1976 |
Somu Gopi (c) |
2 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1977 |
Sr Muthyam |
2 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1978 |
Sravan Kumar Yaka |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1979 |
Sri Harsha |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1980 |
Sri Ram |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1981 |
Sri Ram |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1982 |
Sri Anil Potnuri |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
1983 |
Sri Ayyappaswamy Mudragada |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
1984 |
Sri Ram Pappula |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1985 |
Sri Ram V |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1986 |
Sri Ram Ramesh Boksu |
3 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1987 |
Sri Ram Sai Punyamanthula |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1988 |
Sri Venkata Murali Gopal Polisetti |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
1989 |
Sri Venkatesh Rayudu |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1990 |
Sridhar Chinnam |
1 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
1991 |
Srikanth . |
1 |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Inning Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1992 |
Srikanth R |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
1993 |
Srinadh Kondru |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1994 |
Srinivaas Kurupudi |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
1995 |
Srinivas . |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
1996 |
Srinivas Guttula |
1 |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
MDP WARRIORS |
Samarlakota Mandal |
1997 |
Srinivas Kanuri |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
1998 |
Srinivas Korni |
1 |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
Strikers |
Tuni Mandal |
1999 |
Srinivas Marepureddy |
1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
CriC 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2000 |
Srinivas Palepu |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2001 |
Srinivas Srinivas |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2002 |
Srinivas Hemanth . P |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
2003 |
Srinivas Kaspa . |
3 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2004 |
Srinivasarao Kotipalli |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2005 |
Srinivasarao Mavuri |
2 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2006 |
Srinivasu D |
2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
2007 |
Srinivasu Kona |
4 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2008 |
Srinivasu Pattapagalu |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
2009 |
Srinu . |
1 |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
New Gaigo Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2010 |
Srinu Cutter |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2011 |
Srinu Gandula |
2 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
2012 |
Srinu Ganta |
1 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2013 |
Srinu Koppisetti |
2 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2014 |
Srinu Manuuri |
1 |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheem Chollangi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2015 |
Srinu Merugu |
2 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2016 |
Srinu Moglapu |
3 |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Koppavaram 11 |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2017 |
Srinu Pachara |
1 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
2018 |
Srinu Padala |
2 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
2019 |
Srinu Panchadrali |
1 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
2020 |
Srinu Pyla |
1 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
2021 |
Srinu Singirimalla |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2022 |
Srinu Srinu |
1 |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
R R B H R Super Kings Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2023 |
Srinu Surisetty |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
2024 |
Srinu Titti |
3 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2025 |
Srinu U |
2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
2026 |
Srinu V |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2027 |
Srinu Velugubantla |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2028 |
Srinu Kalli . |
2 |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Jai Bheem Youth |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2029 |
Sriram Rapeti |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
2030 |
Steven Palepu |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2031 |
Subani Sk |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2032 |
Subba Makkala |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2033 |
Subbaraju Ganpathi Raju |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2034 |
Subbarao Seeram |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
2035 |
Subhani Shaik |
1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
2036 |
Subharmanyaswani Keta |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
2037 |
Subhash . |
1 |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Chandramampalli Rock Stars |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2038 |
Subhash Savarapy |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2039 |
Subhash Uppalapati |
3 |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Sachin 11's |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2040 |
Subhramanyam Kandikatla - |
2 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2041 |
Subrahamanya Prasad Reddy Medapati |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
2042 |
Subrahmanya Manikanta Chinta |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
2043 |
Subrahmanyam Thummalapalli |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
2044 |
Sudhakar Rajala |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2045 |
Sudhakar Kada . |
4 |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
R B Patnam A |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2046 |
Sudheer Karnam |
3 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2047 |
Sudheer Kumar |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
2048 |
Sudheer Rajala |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2049 |
Sudhir Neelapu |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
2050 |
Suhas Saka |
1 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
2051 |
Suhas Saka |
2 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
2052 |
Sujayath Ali Mohamad . |
5 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2053 |
Sukumar Panduking'S |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2054 |
Sumanth A |
1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
Kondyyapalem dragons |
SSBCC-1 |
2055 |
Suneel Bandi |
2 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2056 |
Sunil Kambala |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2057 |
Sunil Kasi |
4 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2058 |
Sunil Kumar |
2 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2059 |
Sunil Muppavarapu |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2060 |
Sunil Ahmed Shaik |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
2061 |
Sunil Kathula - |
2 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2062 |
Sunkara Ravi Prakash |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
2063 |
Surada Durga Prasad |
1 |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram ganesh youth |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2064 |
Surada Kishore |
1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
2065 |
Surada Mahesh |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2066 |
Surada Venkata Kishore Kumar |
1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
2067 |
Sureddy Rama Durga Prasad |
4 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
2068 |
Surendra Builder |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2069 |
Surendra Surendra |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2070 |
Suresh Dadari |
2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
2071 |
Suresh Kamana |
1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
Strikers Jkpur team |
SSBCC-1 |
2072 |
Suresh Kumar |
1 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
2073 |
Suresh Kumar Medisetty |
3 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
2074 |
Suresh Nagu |
2 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2075 |
Suresh P |
2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
2076 |
Suresh Pulla |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2077 |
Suresh Yandrapu |
1 |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Mallam rocks |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2078 |
Suresh Bidilli - |
2 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2079 |
Suresh Kucham - |
4 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2080 |
Suresh Kumar Vittanala |
5 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2081 |
Suresh Pirnidi . |
5 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2082 |
Suri Babu |
1 |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kovvada kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2083 |
Surimalla Appalaraju |
3 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2084 |
Surimalla Nagababu |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2085 |
Suriselti Ganesh |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2086 |
Surla Lakshmi Vara Prasad |
2 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
2087 |
Surya Addagala |
1 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2088 |
Surya Addagarla |
1 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2089 |
Surya Addagarla |
1 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2090 |
Surya Kiran |
4 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2091 |
Surya Malaka |
1 |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
K SEZ COLONY TEAM |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2092 |
Surya Prasad |
3 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2093 |
Surya Suravarapu |
5 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
2094 |
Surya Suri |
1 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
Ideal blasters 2 |
SSBCC-4 |
2095 |
Surya Surya |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2096 |
Surya Teja |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2097 |
Surya Teja |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
2098 |
Surya Varma |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2099 |
Surya Kranthi Dasari - |
3 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2100 |
Surya Narayana Mogili |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
2101 |
Surya Prakash Saka |
1 |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
ABR Juniors |
Tuni Mandal |
2102 |
Surya Raj G |
1 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
Nakkavari Peta warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
2103 |
Surya Teja Surya Teja |
2 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2104 |
Suryadatta Saisiva Madugula |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2105 |
Suryaprakas Turangi |
3 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2106 |
Suvardhan Reddy (c) - |
4 |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Friends Forever |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2107 |
Suvarna Raju Surada |
3 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2108 |
Swami Kona |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2109 |
Swamy A |
1 |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Divili 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2110 |
Swamy K |
1 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
TEAM ROCKERS |
SSBCC-4 |
2111 |
Swamy M |
2 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2112 |
Swamy Power |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2113 |
Swamy Ummidi |
1 |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
AMINABAD |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2114 |
Swamy Nayudu Velpuri |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2115 |
Swaroop Reddy |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2116 |
Swaroopram Paila |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
2117 |
Syam Mosa |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2118 |
Syam Ummidi |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2119 |
Syam Gumpathi - |
2 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2120 |
Syamprasad Guddati |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2121 |
Syed Ali |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2122 |
Syed Khaja |
2 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
Harish Sports |
SSBCC-1 |
2123 |
Syed Zainulabdin |
1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
2124 |
T Manikanta |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
2125 |
T Mouli Kishor |
1 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2126 |
T Raja |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2127 |
T Vijay |
2 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
2128 |
T. Ajaykumar |
4 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
2129 |
T. Sai Ganesh |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
2130 |
T. Venkatesh |
1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
Kingsiva |
SSBCC-1 |
2131 |
T.avinash Avi |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2132 |
T.krishna Prasad Prasad |
4 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
2133 |
T.vikas Vikas |
1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Avengers 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2134 |
Tadi Durga Rama Chandra Rao Tadi Durga Rama Chandra Rao |
1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
Kallam Kings |
SSBCC-1 |
2135 |
Tajuddin Sayyad Mohammad |
1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
MCG |
SSBCC-1 |
2136 |
Talatam Siva Sankar |
3 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2137 |
Tale Durga Sunil |
1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2138 |
Tamarapalli Rajesh |
1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
Chase masters |
SSBCC-1 |
2139 |
Tapaswi Meesala |
5 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
2140 |
Tara Karama Durga Mahesh Medasani |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2141 |
Tarakesh Krishna |
1 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
2142 |
Tarun . |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2143 |
Tarun A |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2144 |
Tarun Solo |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2145 |
Tata Abbai Mailapilli |
1 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2146 |
Tataji Mellipaka |
1 |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Subba 11's |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2147 |
Tatarao Benugu |
3 |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Dragon riders |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2148 |
Tatipaka Surya Durga Varal Kumar |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
2149 |
Teddu Nikhil . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2150 |
Teddu Ravi . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2151 |
Teja Dulapalli |
3 |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
TITAN WARRIORS |
Tuni Mandal |
2152 |
Teja M |
1 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
Bhimavaram Chaitanya Youth |
SSBCC-4 |
2153 |
Teja Teja |
1 |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Black Squad |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2154 |
Teja Teja |
2 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2155 |
Telasula Veera Sankara Swathi Kiran |
2 |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinad King levans |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2156 |
Thanisha Valli Mohammad |
1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
2157 |
Tharun Tharun |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2158 |
Tholum Ramudu |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2159 |
Thomas Burra |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2160 |
Thota Pradeep |
3 |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Bois |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2161 |
Thota Raja Venkat . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2162 |
Tiragati Sudheer Kumar |
4 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
2163 |
Togaru Ganesh - |
2 |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Raju Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2164 |
Tolum Saikumar |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2165 |
Totakura Sureshkumar |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2166 |
Trimurthulu Trimurthulu |
1 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
Peddapurappadu |
SSBCC-2 |
2167 |
Trimurthulu Trimurthulu |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2168 |
Trinad Garaga |
2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
2169 |
Trinadh Gundra |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
2170 |
Trinadh Nirjogi |
1 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2171 |
Triparna Siva |
1 |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
SURESH ELEVEN |
Tuni Mandal |
2172 |
Tummalapalli Tataji |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
2173 |
Tummidi Santhosh |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
2174 |
Tummidi Santhosh |
1 |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
THE SPORK |
Tuni Mandal |
2175 |
U Praveen |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2176 |
U R L Swamy Vasamsetti |
4 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2177 |
U. Bhasker |
1 |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Goneda Gangstars |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
2178 |
U. Manikanta |
1 |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
Rcc youth |
Tuni Mandal |
2179 |
Ubbana Vinod Kumar |
1 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2180 |
Uday Bhasker |
1 |
Goneda Gangstars |
SSBCC-3 |
Goneda Gangstars |
SSBCC-3 |
2181 |
Uday Kiran |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2182 |
Uday Kishore |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2183 |
Uday Kumar |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2184 |
Uday Uday |
4 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2185 |
Udhay - |
3 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
2186 |
Ulisetti Swamy |
2 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2187 |
Ulli Srikanth |
1 |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
J11 |
Tuni Mandal |
2188 |
Uma Gangadhar |
1 |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Tmv strikers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2189 |
Uma Ganga Maheswarao |
1 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2190 |
Umabhaskarreddy Vadisetti |
1 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2191 |
Ummidi Issac |
1 |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Uppada Sports Club |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2192 |
Undavilli Mohan Venkat Raju |
3 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2193 |
Uppada Lokesh |
1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2194 |
Uppada Manikumar |
4 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
2195 |
Uppaka Murali |
1 |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
AM youth |
Tuni Mandal |
2196 |
Usman Usman |
1 |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Rk warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2197 |
V Ashok Kumar |
4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
2198 |
V Chandra Sekhar |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2199 |
V Manikyam |
2 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2200 |
V Veera Babu |
2 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Prathipadu 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
2201 |
V Venkatesh |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2202 |
V Chakradhar . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2203 |
V Naveen Kumar |
1 |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
County king rajesh |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2204 |
V R Bhupathi Vipparthi |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2205 |
V Sai Krishna . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2206 |
V Sukumar . |
1 |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Harsha 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2207 |
V Venkata Satya Ramesh |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2208 |
V. Nagendra |
1 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
2209 |
V. Ravi Teja |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
2210 |
V. Surya Sathish |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2211 |
V. Veera Swamy |
1 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
Smp cricketers |
SSBCC-3 |
2212 |
V.dorababu Dorababu |
2 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
2213 |
V.sai Dileep Kumar |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2214 |
V.sai Kiran |
1 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2215 |
V.srinu V |
2 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
2216 |
V.v.s.s.bharat Kumar Kakarpalli |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2217 |
Vaanarasi Durgaswamy |
2 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
2218 |
Vaddadhi Anil Kumar |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
2219 |
Vadisetti Ganga Sai Ram |
2 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2220 |
Vadisetti Venkatesh Venky |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2221 |
Vadra Durgaprasad |
5 |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Ram11 |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2222 |
Vadrevu Sriharibabu |
2 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
REAL STARS |
SSBCC-1 |
2223 |
Vadrevu Murali Venkat |
1 |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Badhakom boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2224 |
Vallem Siva Kumar |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
2225 |
Vamsi Krishna |
3 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2226 |
Vamsi Krishna |
1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
2227 |
Vamsi Krishna |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2228 |
Vamsi Punyamanthula |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2229 |
Vamsi Yalla |
2 |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi peta |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2230 |
Vamsi Dondapati - |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2231 |
Vamsi Krishna Allu |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
2232 |
Vamsi Krishna G |
4 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2233 |
Vamsi Krishna Prasad Talari - |
1 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2234 |
Vamsi Kumar Nela |
1 |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2235 |
Vamsi Sainam - |
1 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2236 |
Vangalapudi Siva |
1 |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
Survaram king's |
Tuni Mandal |
2237 |
Vanum Ravi |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2238 |
Vara Prasad |
1 |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
Jagannadhagiri |
Tuni Mandal |
2239 |
Vara Prasad |
2 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2240 |
Vara Prasaad Viyyapu |
3 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
2241 |
Varababu Varababu |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2242 |
Varhalu Mortha |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2243 |
Varikuti Suresh |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2244 |
Varma Avinash |
4 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2245 |
Varre Essaku |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2246 |
Varri Mani Raju . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2247 |
Vasamsetti Appannababu |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2248 |
Vasamsetti Shiva Prasad |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2249 |
Vasamsetti Siva Shankar |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2250 |
Vasamsetti Siva Subramanyam |
1 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2251 |
Vasamsetti Tarun |
1 |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Vakalapudi |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2252 |
Vasamsetti Vijay |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2253 |
Vasamsetti Venkataramana Sain Lakshman Murthy |
1 |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sachin Circle team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2254 |
Vasanth Kumar |
1 |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Thunder Bolts |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2255 |
Vasapu Madhusudhanrao |
1 |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Penumarthi heroes |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2256 |
Vasu K |
2 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
2257 |
Vasu Sathi |
1 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2258 |
Vasudevareddy Batchu |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2259 |
Vattikuti Gangadhar |
3 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Tomy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2260 |
Veera Babu |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
2261 |
Veera Babu |
2 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2262 |
Veera Bhadra.t |
3 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2263 |
Veera Catton |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2264 |
Veera Bhadra Rao Chelluri - |
4 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2265 |
Veera Dondapati . |
1 |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kings Of Kondayyapeta |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2266 |
Veera Durga Prasad Polina |
2 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
2267 |
Veera Ganesh Petla |
1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
rowdy boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2268 |
Veera Gowtham Patneedi |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
2269 |
Veera Manikanta Komirisetti - |
2 |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BPT TEAM |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2270 |
Veera Sai Shankar Devarakonda |
2 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2271 |
Veera Santhosh Kumar Bodem . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2272 |
Veera Siva Venkata Devi Narayana Kannoji |
1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
2273 |
Veera Sundara Malleswrao Kakarala |
1 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2274 |
Veera Uma Lakshmi Kanth Pabbineedi |
1 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
2275 |
Veera Venkata Durga Prasad Goripattapu |
4 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
Rising titans |
SSBCC-2 |
2276 |
Veera Venkata Ramana Kondempudi |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
2277 |
Veera Venkata Ramana Penke |
4 |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Chitrada Cheetars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2278 |
Veera Venkata Ramana Murthy Sama Rowthu |
1 |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sp boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2279 |
Veera Venkata Sai Ram Sinivas Korada - |
1 |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Jaggampeta Warriors |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
2280 |
Veera Venkata Sanjay Lakkavarapukota |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
2281 |
Veera Venkata Satya Kishore Kumar Kadiyala |
3 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2282 |
Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Kosuri |
3 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2283 |
Veera Venkata Subrahmanyam Nalla |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
2284 |
Veera Venkatesh Punyamanthula |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2285 |
Veerababu - |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2286 |
Veerababu Allu |
3 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
Suresh team |
SSBCC-4 |
2287 |
Veerababu Bandaru |
3 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
2288 |
Veerababu Ch |
2 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
2289 |
Veerababu Chakala |
2 |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kings colony tigers |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2290 |
Veerababu Dammala |
2 |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Laxman cricket team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2291 |
Veerababu Kotti |
3 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2292 |
Veerababu Medisetti |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2293 |
Veerababu Pabbineedi |
2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
Gurjanapalli Team |
SSBCC-2 |
2294 |
Veerababu Sallu |
1 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
Vommangi warriors |
SSBCC-4 |
2295 |
Veerababu Savaram |
3 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2296 |
Veerababu Thumallapali |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2297 |
Veerababu Penapureddy . |
2 |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
AK Challengers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2298 |
Veerababu Pinnamareddy . |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2299 |
Veerabadhra Rao Manikyaam |
2 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2300 |
Veerendra Ginjala |
1 |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
REPURU Bad Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2301 |
Veerendra Sigireddy |
3 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
2302 |
Veerendra Velugubanti |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2303 |
Veeru Babu |
1 |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
GPT BOYS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2304 |
Veeru M |
4 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
Jk pur Boyz |
SSBCC-1 |
2305 |
Veeru Paluri |
3 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2306 |
Veluduti Raju |
1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2307 |
Velugu Babi |
3 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2308 |
Velugubanti Rambabu |
3 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2309 |
Vemagiri Mahesh |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2310 |
Vemagiri Nookaraju |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2311 |
Vemagiri Rambabu |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2312 |
Vemagiri Somaraju |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2313 |
Vemagiri Veera Bhadrarao |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2314 |
Vemagiri Veeradurgarao |
1 |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
I. Y. M |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2315 |
Venkat - |
1 |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
BC team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2316 |
Venkat Ch |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2317 |
Venkat Surya |
2 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
Chollangipete warriors |
SSBCC-1 |
2318 |
Venkata Chandu |
1 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2319 |
Venkata Durga |
2 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2320 |
Venkata Rajesh |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2321 |
Venkata Raju |
1 |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Mighty Riders |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2322 |
Venkata Rama Krishna |
2 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2323 |
Venkata Ramana |
2 |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jo 11 rocks |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2324 |
Venkata Ramana |
1 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
P.S Pudi Team |
SSBCC-4 |
2325 |
Venkata Siva |
3 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2326 |
Venkata Siva Srinivas |
3 |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Vlp Boys |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2327 |
Venkata Dhivakar Haridasu |
2 |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Patavala Team |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2328 |
Venkata Mani Naga Siva Prasad Botta |
5 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
2329 |
Venkata Raju Rammisetti |
1 |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Viravada COBRAS |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2330 |
Venkata Ramana A |
1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Dream 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2331 |
Venkata Ramana Vengali |
2 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2332 |
Venkata Sai Venkata Sai |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2333 |
Venkata Sai Siripurapu - |
2 |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Dark Thunders |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2334 |
Venkata Siva Satyanarayana Tallapalli |
3 |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
Raju Avengers |
Tuni Mandal |
2335 |
Venkatamani Reddy Kkokkerapalli - |
1 |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
PDP Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2336 |
Venkatanarrsh Gubbala |
2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
2337 |
Venkataraju - |
1 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
U K Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
2338 |
Venkatarao Pandi |
4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
Lampakalova team |
SSBCC-4 |
2339 |
Venkatarao Vadrevu |
2 |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Adithya Game Changers |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2340 |
Venkatesh Dongara |
2 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2341 |
Venkatesh Juvvala |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
2342 |
Venkatesh K |
4 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2343 |
Venkatesh Karri |
4 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2344 |
Venkatesh Kondapalli |
1 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2345 |
Venkatesh Merugu |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2346 |
Venkatesh Paripilli |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2347 |
Venkatesh Rao |
5 |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
TCS |
Tuni Mandal |
2348 |
Venkatesh Reddy |
1 |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Idealblasters |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2349 |
Venkatesh Sana |
1 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vakada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
2350 |
Venkatesh Chinta . |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2351 |
Venkatesh Mummidi . |
1 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2352 |
Venkateshwararao Saladi |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
2353 |
Venkatessh Ganisetti . |
5 |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Cricket Lovers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2354 |
Venkateswararao Sunkara |
2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
2355 |
Venky P |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2356 |
Vennapu Veeru |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2357 |
Ventru Sivakumar |
1 |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Chollangi rock stars |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2358 |
Venu . |
1 |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothapeta Youth Team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2359 |
Venu Juvvala |
1 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
Veeru bhai team |
SSBCC-4 |
2360 |
Venu Venu |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2361 |
Vera Raghava Bulepe - |
1 |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
KTM Warriors |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2362 |
Victor Chodipili |
2 |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
SSK |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2363 |
Victor Rapa |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2364 |
Vidhyadhara Rao Vize |
3 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2365 |
Vijay Chandaka |
1 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
Yeleswaram team 11 |
SSBCC-4 |
2366 |
Vijay Krishna |
1 |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
Panasapadu team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2367 |
Vijay Kumar |
3 |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Kandrakota Team |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2368 |
Vijay Kumar |
3 |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Pithapuram |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2369 |
Vijay Kumar |
2 |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vinod 11s |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
2370 |
Vijay Ramesh |
3 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2371 |
Vijay Sagar |
1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
2372 |
Vijay Ummidi |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2373 |
Vijay Venkata Sai |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2374 |
Vijay Vijay |
1 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
Veeravaram |
SSBCC-3 |
2375 |
Vijay Virat |
1 |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Thalaiva |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2376 |
Vijay Kumar Chinnam |
2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
Velangi Dr. BVR |
SSBCC-2 |
2377 |
Vijay Kumar Sakkurthi |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
2378 |
Vijay Kumar Kotha - |
1 |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Collage Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2379 |
Vijay Palli . |
2 |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
S 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2380 |
Vijay Prakash Rayudu |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2381 |
Vijay Satya Ashish Madabattula |
1 |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
R K PALEM 11S |
Tuni Mandal |
2382 |
Vijayakumar Arelli |
1 |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
APSP BOYS |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2383 |
Vikram Lalith |
2 |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Project winners |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2384 |
Vikramraj Mendi |
1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Rocky11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2385 |
Vinay . |
2 |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Crazy Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2386 |
Vinay Chodisetti |
3 |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
VK 11S |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2387 |
Vinay Prasanna |
1 |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Royal Cricket Strikers |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2388 |
Vinay Vinay |
1 |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Urs telugu |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2389 |
Vinay Kumar Macha |
1 |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Jrp youth |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2390 |
Vinay Kumar Thota |
3 |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Satya11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2391 |
Vinjarapu Naresh |
2 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
Bad boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2392 |
Vinni Vivek |
1 |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Thunderstorms |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2393 |
Vinnu Vinnu |
4 |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Komaragiri jai bheem |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2394 |
Vinod Kumar |
2 |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Indiranagar 11 |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2395 |
Vinod Kumar Reddy |
2 |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Gangadhar XI |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2396 |
Vinod Kumar Rayudu |
2 |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
7 team |
Samarlakota Mandal |
2397 |
Vinodkumar Nimmana |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2398 |
Vipparthi Purusthom Raju |
2 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
RCC Royals |
SSBCC-1 |
2399 |
Virendra Sabbi |
3 |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Kathulaguddem stars |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2400 |
Vishnu Bommidi |
2 |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Rvp Royals |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2401 |
Vishnu Mudragada |
2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
karapa warriors |
SSBCC-2 |
2402 |
Vishnu Siva Chakradhar Vasireddi |
2 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
MS WARRIORS |
SSBCC-1 |
2403 |
Viswanadh Gandhi Palapati |
3 |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
KKD kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2404 |
Viswanath V |
1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2405 |
Vittanala Bala Chandar |
1 |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Krishna Warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2406 |
Vittanala Baskar Nagendra Prasad |
3 |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Repuru |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2407 |
Voleti Yogendra Varma |
2 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
J ramarao pate team |
SSBCC-1 |
2408 |
Vs Prakash N |
1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
PRG Power Boys |
SSBCC-1 |
2409 |
Vurukurthi Ramesh |
2 |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
DSF Young stars |
Tuni Mandal |
2410 |
Y Akhil |
1 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
Lover Boys |
SSBCC-4 |
2411 |
Y Kiran |
2 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
2412 |
Y Prakash Rao |
2 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2413 |
Y Praveen |
3 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
Venkateswara Team |
SSBCC-4 |
2414 |
Y Satish |
1 |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Super 11s |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2415 |
Y Madhu Srinivas |
2 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
2416 |
Y. Gopi Krishana |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2417 |
Y. Praneet |
1 |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Unexpected |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2418 |
Y. Vincent |
1 |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Star Boys |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2419 |
Y.durga Prasad |
2 |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
Vijay team |
Kirlampudi Mandal |
2420 |
Y.satya Sai |
2 |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
SRP Firestorms |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2421 |
Yadagala Ganesh |
2 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
2422 |
Yadala Ramesh |
5 |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ganganapalli Ambedkar Youth |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2423 |
Yagana B |
1 |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Risky Boys |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2424 |
Yagna Naga Satya Sai Allu |
2 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
PARUPAKA-XI |
SSBCC-4 |
2425 |
Yakobu Raju |
1 |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Kothappali frnds team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2426 |
Yalla Naga Surya Abhishek |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
2427 |
Yalla Subash |
1 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
Vemulavada 11 |
SSBCC-2 |
2428 |
Yalla Lova Raju - |
2 |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
Friends 11 |
Peddapuram Mandal |
2429 |
Yallaji Babu Piradhi |
2 |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Yuva team |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2430 |
Yallapu Ganesh |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
2431 |
Yallapu Siva Ganesh |
1 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
Chinnimpeta riders |
SSBCC-4 |
2432 |
Yandapalli Lakshminarayana |
4 |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
Game changers |
Tuni Mandal |
2433 |
Yandra Gopal Subrahmanya Sai Kumar |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2434 |
Yasdani Sk |
1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
Knight wolf 🐺 |
SSBCC-1 |
2435 |
Yasin Shek |
1 |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Jai bheam |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2436 |
Yaswanth A |
1 |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
Storm 11 |
Tuni Mandal |
2437 |
Yedida Pradeep |
1 |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
DP warriors |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2438 |
Yelamanchili Shiva |
1 |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Sairam |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2439 |
Yella Reddy |
1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
LOVELY REBELS |
SSBCC-1 |
2440 |
Yellaboina Srinu |
2 |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
MSD1845KKD,warrior's |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2441 |
Yelugundi George Kiran |
1 |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
Good friends youth Team |
Tuni Mandal |
2442 |
Yemmili Madhu |
1 |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kps warriors |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2443 |
Yenuganti Peddiraju |
1 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2444 |
Yenuganti Sai Surya Varaprasad |
1 |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
Veldhurthi Raja Royal Team |
Pithapuram Mandal |
2445 |
Yenumula Saichandrayyadora |
1 |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
Village warriors |
Tuni Mandal |
2446 |
Yeripilli Chinnilu |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2447 |
Yeripilli Manohar |
1 |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Aminabad Tigers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2448 |
Yesebu Badina |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2449 |
Yesebu Umidi |
1 |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
ADDA |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2450 |
Yesepu K |
2 |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Avengers |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2451 |
Yesu Yasu |
2 |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kakinada Team 11 |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2452 |
Yesu Raju Alamuru |
2 |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Sarpavaram Royals |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2453 |
Yobu Osipilli |
1 |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
Christhunagaram |
U Kothapalli Mandal |
2454 |
Yogesh Simbotula |
5 |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Kings x1 kakinada |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
2455 |
Yusaf Yusaf |
1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
Friend 11 |
SSBCC-1 |
2456 |
Yuvi Siva |
1 |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |
Ramanayyapeta Kings |
Kakinada Rural Mandal |